Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.jjcote447.945103.28Gold
2.Charlie436.385100.615Gold
3.tRicky416.82896.1055Gold
4.PG413.55995.3518Silver
5.Nadim408.3494.1486Silver
6.Cristina377.21186.9711Silver
7.Wyatt370.25985.3683Silver
8.peggyd360.31583.0755Silver
9.tdgood357.01282.314Silver
10.PBricker355.03281.8575Silver
11.cmorse327.98175.6206Bronze
12.ken317.36373.1723Bronze
13.GlenT317.17873.1297Bronze
14.JanetT310.96271.6966Bronze
15.Bash304.66970.2456Bronze
16.acjospe299.99869.1687
17.Gswede298.48468.8196
18.coach295.59668.1537
19.Joe281.91364.9991
20.cmpbllv278.10864.1215
21.walk277.8764.0667
22.BorisGr270.70262.4141
23.jtorranc268.6261.9341
24.Tom O259.6259.8589
25.o-maps259.52159.8363
26.speedy258.73459.6546
27.mikeminium257.41359.3501
28.ajriley254.59258.6998
29.Hammer245.99856.7182
30.andyhill244.70656.4204
31.blairtrewin240.91855.547
32.ebone240.03255.3427
33.kensr238.78455.055
34.Sandy227.89252.5437
35.bl225.27651.9404
36.bishop22224.1251.6739
37.Craig223.69451.5757
38.jima218.57150.3947
39.francish218.05850.2763
40.arthurd216.95650.0221
41.Brooner216.0149.8041
42.Bruce215.93249.7861
43.Kris215.22649.6233
44.iansmith212.74449.051
45.DarthBalter212.25648.9386
46.Nixon208.66148.1096
47.graeme206.55747.6246
48.johncrowther205.32647.3407
49.simmo203.7646.9797
50.angelica203.57846.9377
51.LOST_Richard202.79146.7562
52.igoup199.68246.0394
53.mintore198.98345.8782
54.vyc197.54845.5474
55.BigWillyStyle197.5445.5457
56.furlong47196.52845.3123
57.Rachel196.3645.2736
58.OJ195.65145.11
59.bhall194.48244.8404
60.Lizzie194.0344.7362
61.Bomb193.76844.6759
62.Brodie Nank192.87844.4706
63.dersu192.63144.4137
64.Samantha192.49844.3831
65.Spike191.40544.131
66.O-ing190.75143.9803
67.j-man187.23343.1692
68.Peter H186.74243.0558
69.Misha186.62843.0297
70.eddie185.47942.7648
71.pepa.185.23242.7077
72.Big Jon184.3842.5114
73.vmeyer184.0342.4307
74.Aragorn183.60842.3334
75.cii00me9183.37442.2794
76.pshannon183.19242.2374
77.feet182.4342.0618
78.AliC182.00541.9637
79.sten181.11741.759
80.Ralph179.20141.3173
81.undy178.83441.2326
82.jennycas178.44541.143
83.'Bent178.25341.0987
84.maprunner177.13440.8407
85.Tooms176.37540.6658
86.Ari-o176.32240.6534
87.RWorner175.72740.5163
88.Sudden175.33240.4252
89.AdventureGirl!174.79940.3024
90.ndobbs174.03740.1266
91.briohny173.69640.048
92.bbrooke173.24439.9439
93.GRennie172.67739.8131
94.matti.172.30339.7269
95.Cat T172.30239.7265
96.TomN172.01639.6608
97.Orunner171.86639.6262
98.Seregaofed171.139.4496
99.dness171.03739.4349
100.LKohn170.31839.2691
101.Magic170.24339.2518
102.jonny crickmore170.01439.199
103.Doyley169.71939.131
104.Juffy168.9438.9515
105.biggins167.48338.6154
106.iriharding167.16138.5413
107.ColmM166.80338.4587
108.barb166.77738.4527
109.nmulder166.69538.4339
110.Vector166.42438.3714
111.donkst163.637.7202
112.АТ162.44437.4538
113.evancuster162.06937.3672
114.kissy161.99337.3498
115.Tobby161.99337.3497
116.ShadowCaster161.07537.138
117.Tane160.58937.0259
118.Swampfox159.8836.8626
119.AndreM159.65136.8098
120.bmay159.51136.7774
121.anniemac159.31336.7319
122.DWildfogel159.13536.6908
123.slauenstein158.99136.6575
124.bartholemeu158.71836.5946
125.cedarcreek158.6636.5814
126.Cat Dealer158.5336.5512
127.ba-ba158.16236.4665
128.paul c157.67536.3542
129.Fanatic157.58336.3329
130.vlin156.8236.1571
131.Soupbone156.32936.0438
132.Shingo156.15336.0032
133.JLaughlin155.79535.9207
134.Acampbell154.85635.7041
135.levitin153.91535.4873
136.Craney153.68435.4339
137.JayXC153.45335.3807
138.Uncle JiM153.45235.3804
139.Becks152.9135.2556
140.frichte152.56535.1761
141.Nev-Monster152.09635.0677
142.nancy151.09834.8378
143.SamuelK150.8434.7782
144.Hagbert Enger150.58534.7195
145.nate150.42134.6816
146.Ecmo150.23634.639
147.Trailrat150.17934.6259
148.mellis149.92834.568
149.bshields149.70934.5174
150.JHen149.59634.4915
151.TheInvisibleLog149.1234.3818
152.Jon X148.52534.2444
153.IamShado148.03434.1313
154.barrett147.61834.0353
155.smittyo147.36433.9769
156.willgardner146.88833.867
157.Hobitas146.2433.7176
158.Benjamin Hart146.17533.7027
159.Rainbow Unicorn146.13133.6924
160.Lard145.99633.6615
161.apope145.2333.4849
162.andrewlee145.18433.4741
163.martin(uk)144.92533.4146
164.Shane144.91233.4114
165.tnipen144.27733.265
166.Work4justice144.2733.2634
167.Rick Trainer143.67733.1267
168.njrunner44143.3933.0606
169.wiQ143.26533.0317
170.hamlet142.80932.9266
171.Georgia142.61732.8823
172.Suzanne142.47832.8504
173.GuyO141.91932.7213
174.skdewitt141.85132.7057
175.Rosstopher141.83432.7019
176.ljbean141.59932.6476
177.revy141.2732.5718
178.salal140.92932.4931
179.dezellis140.70932.4424
180.dlevine140.61832.4214
181.cmpbllj140.4832.3895
182.Backstreet Boy140.30232.3485
183.Eliot140.21232.3279
184.MeanGene139.27832.1124
185.bensmith139.22532.1003
186.ernst138.98132.044
187.roar138.79932.0021
188.Geoman138.73431.987
189.ginger138.42231.915
190.mmace138.35531.8998
191.RLShadow138.34431.8971
192.dave_k137.56531.7174
193.nicki137.5531.7141
194.tinytoes137.50431.7035
195.Sovijarvi 2.0137.28531.653
196.O Joy137.26931.6492
197.Dixie137.26331.648
198.grilla137.02431.5929
199.Pete B136.77331.535
200.jed136.53631.4803
201.pwentz3l136.52831.4784
202.Ricka136.50431.4729
203.murraystraining136.02131.3616
204.Cambas135.98331.3528
205.yeti135.54231.2511
206.piutepro135.42831.2248
207.Shminty135.30531.1965
208.Space Monkey135.25631.1852
209.mikee135.12831.1557
210.Platterpus134.96431.1177
211.dolph134.58431.0301
212.boyle134.3630.9787
213.lost jokes134.05330.9078
214.biddy133.95630.8855
215.cwalker133.71830.8306
216.kwilliams133.44530.7676
217.pkturner133.40430.7581
218.bradc133.39430.7557
219.Daniele133.21630.7147
220.bun133.1230.6927
221.Roberto D.132.98930.6626
222.steveng132.91830.6462
223.dcady132.81830.623
224.diva132.7430.605
225.kido132.63730.5813
226.Danolou132.51330.5526
227.Kswede132.3930.5244
228.Lexc132.26730.496
229.piero132.06930.4503
230.sjreeve132.0130.4368
231.Tyrannosaurus131.84730.3991
232.Arnold131.7930.3861
233.SarahD131.71530.3687
234.bubo131.5130.3216
235.Super131.25730.2632
236.fizzyred131.06730.2192
237.fossil130.9430.19
238.gail130.92330.1861
239.Boje130.36730.0578
240.Nick130.31630.0462
241.Greig130.22830.0259
242.liam_a_dufty130.15730.0096
243.Sparks129.62829.8874
244.comodoe129.40129.8352
245.Sergey129.09529.7647
246.pcbrent128.94929.7311
247.coach ld128.53729.6359
248.z-man128.53229.6348
249.Ifor128.41129.6069
250.Jagge128.39429.6029
251.peterk128.34229.591
252.Swisscheese128.06129.5262
253.olsoran127.72929.4496
254.Joshosh127.60629.4214
255.jackson5126.95929.2721
256.Thompass126.83729.244
257.BP126.66429.2041
258.chitownclark126.5529.1779
259.emmaS126.35529.1328
260.Danger125.74428.992
261.baloney125.42728.9188
262.Heather O125.27628.884
263.JessH125.01728.8245
264.Roger G124.54828.7162
265.Bags124.40828.6839
266.Timato124.30228.6595
267.Ryan Dunlap124.20228.6364
268.supersaint124.14928.6242
269.depot124.11928.6173
270.prthiessen123.66728.5131
271.forest grump123.37628.446
272.vosvos123.35128.4403
273.TBorish123.34228.4381
274.Chas122.87728.3309
275.teresawinn122.34628.2086
276.matzah ball122.3228.2026
277.Sarah122.24528.1853
278.gg122.18228.1707
279.jcampbell122.11928.1562
280.Elle122.04428.1388
281.O Steve!121.86128.0968
282.jayne121.82228.0877
283.Stijn121.77728.0773
284.ahall121.60928.0387
285.Toivo!121.46228.0047
286.Danny Riley121.24527.9546
287.anne58120.73827.8378
288.Gheorghe Fala120.35327.7491
289.linastrand120.25327.7259
290.turbodog120.15227.7028
291.Krügerol120.14827.7017
292.CharlWard120.07227.6843
293.BradLund119.97927.6627
294.Jerkface119.82527.6273
295.X8A7119.62827.5819
296.tommy b119.59227.5737
297.cedrik119.1827.4786
298.flyingsquirrel119.07927.4553
299.Footnotes119.03927.4461
300.emmu118.69727.3673
301.darryn118.49527.3208
302.Mal118.46227.313
303.marten118.43627.3072
304.andriusj11118.13127.2368
305.gruver117.80327.161
306.JohnB117.6327.1212
307.ledusledus117.5527.1027
308.Terkelsen117.25927.0357
309.Trav116.9626.9667
310.Sony116.91226.9557
311.bethh116.89626.9521
312.hughmac3116.86826.9456
313.rickyp116.31126.8172
314.Carbons Offset116.17726.7862
315.Lori116.12226.7736
316.Funderstormin116.04226.755
317.michalmy115.80726.7009
318.MCrone115.73726.6848
319.Mick115.57326.647
320.wilsmith115.49326.6285
321.Shallot115.35626.5969
322.MuuMuu115.2726.5771
323.Scotta115.12926.5445
324.Jenga115.12426.5434
325.Godders115.11926.5423
326.jmnipen114.93626.5
327.Izzy B114.90226.4923
328.mrmoosehead114.85326.4809
329.yurets114.84226.4784
330.RimvydasA114.77926.4638
331.007114.70426.4465
332.Rhombus114.64926.4339
333.veinbuster114.61726.4264
334.R Anderson114.43826.3852
335.Nathan114.39426.375
336.CHARLIE-B114.32826.3598
337.nosnhoj114.2426.3395
338.Clara114.18126.3259
339.cledlie114.04726.2952
340.bill3113.82326.2435
341.xcman82113.79726.2375
342.khall113.75626.228
343.The Skunk 113.72926.2218
344.ondra113.71526.2185
345.phil113.4926.1667
346.Tim F113.47326.1628
347.Claudia.113.4226.1507
348.rjb3113.17826.0946
349.torbensfunk112.76826.0002
350.mustang_19112.65525.9743
351.VladFG112.42525.921
352.Dormir112.20525.8703
353.Andrej112.02825.8296
354.Delyn111.81225.7798
355.koriordan111.76525.769
356.Pink Socks111.62725.7372
357.voit111.57725.7255
358.Dooby111.57625.7253
359.fkawam111.56425.7227
360.oxensd111.47625.7023
361.Martinsson111.41825.689
362.s.mcaleese111.30425.6626
363.Steffen111.22525.6446
364.hughmac4111.16225.6298
365.Pia W111.13725.6242
366.AndrewM110.94825.5806
367.C-Bass110.94525.5799
368.Bernard110.81925.5509
369.Luca D.110.77625.5409
370.RickD110.71825.5276
371.tonyf110.32725.4373
372.TrishTash110.26725.4237
373.sp110.24725.419
374.KirstenM.110.13225.3926
375.harley110.06325.3765
376.Grandpa Lefty109.9625.3529
377.LarryC109.81925.3203
378.Miss Green109.74325.3027
379.AliMas109.71725.2968
380.neon109.525.2468
381.ToniIRL109.41325.2267
382.cavadura109.39725.223
383.Evalin B109.0525.1431
384.Anna109.00625.1329
385.kurthu108.9525.1199
386.Golfer108.92525.1142
387.stevegregg108.75625.0753
388.DrKeith108.23224.9545
389.Warti108.19924.9468
390.Whitesheep108.15524.9367
391.Michel108.00724.9026
392.AndyS107.9224.8824
393.RJM107.86424.8695
394.cfosp1107.78624.8516
395.Fraser P107.71724.8356
396.Fly'n107.64724.8196
397.andyd107.51224.7884
398.Rob1280107.4224.7672
399.Leakie107.41524.7659
400.nic.107.35124.7513
401.rtculberg106.96624.6626
402.Elvis106.94824.6584
403.chino106.87524.6415
404.Frozen Fries106.80724.6258
405.andfall106.76324.6156
406.bubi106.65924.5916
407.CleverSky106.64224.5877
408.hego106.58924.5757
409.Katashunis106.2324.4929
410.kkling106.13824.4716
411.Ptr106.10524.464
412.Tatty105.97924.4349
413.Boltboi105.92824.4233
414.routhe105.90624.418
415.philht105.54424.3347
416.TortoiseTam105.52124.3293
417.Atropos105.48324.3205
418.mbo105.44824.3126
419.jools105.36224.2926
420.gordhun105.33424.2862
421.paulp105.08224.2282
422.Yak104.8124.1654
423.stever104.79924.1628
424.CHand104.74324.15
425.Siobhan104.69524.1389
426.igor_104.59924.1167
427.JRun104.59124.1149
428.RichardLund104.26624.0401
429.dkonotopetz104.18524.0212
430.uday104.09424.0004
431.Mr Wonderful104.08723.9988
432.jharbuck103.97823.9735
433.Lillen103.823.9325
434.sgb103.76223.9237
435.Torino103.6923.9073
436.tommyturbo103.45223.8522
437.Purko103.04223.7577
438.megcd103.03523.7562
439.LR103.03223.7555
440.PowA102.97623.7425
441.Danish Dynamite102.8423.7112
442.ChrisG102.80123.7021
443.djalkiri102.39823.6094
444.fzendt102.25423.5761
445.zipster102.25123.5753
446.GD44102.0323.5244
447.Coach.dion101.99423.5161
448.Anvil101.87323.4883
449.pi101.8523.4829
450.div101.71123.451
451.Austin F101.50723.4039
452.tp101.4123.3816
453.DickO101.34223.3658
454.phatmax101.21323.3361
455.xctimo101.1723.3261
456.Klaas101.12623.316
457.akclydesdale101.02123.2918
458.Tundra/Desert101.00423.2879
459.Mark3100.93323.2715
460.FrankTheTank100.82423.2463
461.krysyjane100.82123.2458
462.Rich100.81123.2434
463.TraktorE100.73723.2263
464.jayh100.70223.2182
465.Tim C100.40223.1492
466.creek_jumper100.38523.1452
467.Scarecrow100.37723.1434
468.loefaas100.32323.1309
469.Tapio100.16523.0943
470.Canadian100.04123.0658
471.cogilvie99.664622.9791
472.nellie99.606322.9656
473.bill_l99.576422.9587
474.Squashy99.528322.9476
475.robw99.481722.9369
476.DaveR99.443822.9281
477.wooders99.43922.927
478.renni99.418122.9222
479.Beth99.318922.8994
480.abiperk99.28922.8924
481.CillinC99.217522.876
482.Reiver98.992622.8241
483.jemmerson98.88322.7989
484.PatrickGarcia98.851122.7915
485.siriulv98.788922.7772
486.philcj2398.741622.7662
487.timmeo98.695222.7555
488.winkepp98.483522.7067
489.Jerritt98.364622.6793
490.cablecarcox97.939122.5812
491.Bashman97.931222.5794
492.silje97.84922.5604
493.Alicef97.82422.5547
494.Sswede97.658522.5165
495.Lunaeventer97.637122.5116
496.Arlaharen97.57822.498
497.Garrison97.426622.4631
498.bigE97.383822.4532
499.JoshSan97.32722.4401
500.kPa97.257322.424
501.silkychrome97.255422.4236
502.maylandc97.194622.4096
503.fletch97.165922.4029
504.dstansfield97.057422.3779
505.eagletonjim96.8122.3209
506.Tynomite96.686522.2924
507.Greg_L96.461522.2405
508.JennyJ96.455222.2391
509.acejase96.376422.2209
510.lestarlight96.311722.206
511.tomtom96.288522.2006
512.hillrepeats96.193822.1788
513.kimb96.143322.1672
514.giovanni96.118422.1614
515.Lehner_K96.109422.1594
516.jwolff96.030822.1412
517.peterprong96.000122.1342
518.lorrieq95.931922.1184
519.Indiana Jones95.927922.1175
520.MBrooks95.902622.1117
521.JoShepherd95.852322.1001
522.Bozzy95.808422.0899
523.ianellwood95.801922.0885
524.Spender95.718122.0691
525.The Elk95.63922.0509
526.AngusL95.556222.0318
527.rcro95.486722.0158
528.Louise95.448422.007
529.oldslowme95.440322.0051
530.fluceluce95.327421.9791
531.ChristianeT95.302621.9733
532.gudeso95.213521.9528
533.BB95.211221.9523
534.medag95.127121.9329
535.Pwatts95.047821.9146
536.michaelw95.015821.9072
537.RASPUTIN94.964321.8953
538.Marsela94.676521.829
539.Eon94.665321.8264
540.Brooks94.611621.814
541.Clemens94.588421.8087
542.True North94.475821.7827
543.PVA94.323221.7475
544.Smiley Rhino94.148521.7072
545.apsu94.137821.7048
546.Jenny93.991621.6711
547.kaimihata93.875921.6444
548.jack_wright93.784521.6233
549.Treb93.731721.6111
550.jfeaster93.700321.6039
551.emilyr93.641421.5903
552.Nikolay93.501621.5581
553.wyattriley93.434221.5425
554.Jethro93.408321.5366
555.Linas93.363721.5263
556.PrueD93.349421.523
557.Mark Two93.306721.5131
558.azimut93.202421.4891
559.dabond93.002521.443
560.Terry92.973221.4363
561.Rory Ellis92.939321.4284
562.Abizeleth92.921121.4242
563.billa92.851121.4081
564.davelevine92.683421.3694
565.EricW92.581421.3459
566.Henerzz92.529721.334
567.Leves92.47221.3207
568.philm6492.349621.2925
569.spacefight92.275321.2754
570.susan92.125721.2409
571.Petr92.122921.2402
572.Karschtl92.002921.2125
573.mikedufty91.995521.2108
574.theshadow91.968521.2046
575.Scrappy Doo91.84521.1761
576.Christina91.793621.1643
577.faywalsh91.773421.1596
578.ShotRat91.616721.1235
579.MW91.562821.1111
580.BrandNewMe91.550121.1082
581.Eco91.353221.0628
582.sberg91.320721.0553
583.WF91.312421.0533
584.Jules91.286321.0473
585.Angus91.234321.0353
586.RichT91.142321.0141
587.WesslingFitness90.967320.9738
588.D-MAN90.958320.9717
589.gas_turbine90.935820.9665
590.PatDunlavey90.859420.9489
591.FB90.780620.9307
592.bmoore90.778320.9302
593.Cruachan90.753920.9246
594.katia90.729720.919
595.bendover90.595120.888
596.Charli90.557120.8792
597.redrider90.327120.8262
598.Hardcore90.282720.8159
599.Aras90.263520.8115
600.AllyBeaven90.076120.7683
601.marshaf90.007720.7525
602.zafiris89.977920.7456
603.Torzi89.822320.7098
604.afrothunder89.788720.702
605.MVB89.775720.699
606.kEEly89.683620.6778
607.tracblue89.625420.6644
608.curley89.608320.6604
609.patschi.89.592120.6567
610.bchristo89.586620.6554
611.balcius89.581920.6544
612.rachael89.560920.6495
613.Mitch7889.530720.6425
614.mikeeyer89.422420.6176
615.Rosco89.407720.6142
616.jeremycolgan89.31620.593
617.simonw89.249320.5777
618.sadNav89.110520.5457
619.JonD88.94520.5075
620.Lulu88.913720.5003
621.markg88.887420.4942
622.MAP88.876920.4918
623.BakasVag88.858520.4876
624.AG88.787820.4713
625.awickelg88.75920.4646
626.Raz88.612920.4309
627.lazydave88.228820.3424
628.Sami1188.225620.3416
629.sea anenome88.078920.3078
630.loobey88.05620.3025
631.g.foz.foster87.875620.2609
632.icebear87.785120.2401
633.G87.701620.2208
634.david87.669120.2133
635.gauchi87.568620.1901
636.Andis87.539420.1834
637.Axe87.408420.1532
638.RobB87.316120.1319
639.briangardner87.154520.0947
640.Pasta87.00820.0609
641.thiesd87.005120.0602
642.schirminator86.915420.0396
643.jodylanders86.889320.0335
644.dm86.821520.0179
645.Goranh86.75120.0017
646.Zed86.749720.0013
647.origamiguy86.722919.9952
648.dimario86.669919.9829
649.benmitchell86.657319.98
650.Theo Mapper86.597419.9662
651.Karhunpoika86.523319.9491
652.swimlinzi0486.45719.9339
653.OL'e86.453719.9331
654.kpoire86.409619.9229
655.PGoodwin86.405519.922
656.Bradders86.326619.9038
657.Bonesaw86.297519.8971
658.AK_Ian86.276719.8923
659.Bender86.192319.8728
660.MaxA86.159819.8653
661.HåkonRB86.102719.8522
662.jennyr86.085719.8483
663.Nails86.072119.8451
664.Ugglan85.938219.8142
665.DonP85.926719.8116
666.AlistairH85.800919.7826
667.c.hill85.644319.7465
668.Rhesus85.62319.7416
669.Spongey85.578819.7314
670.oriana85.573219.7301
671.gavinwm85.568719.729
672.conör85.567719.7288
673.Musty85.519119.7176
674.Bridge85.504319.7142
675.BF85.472519.7069
676.Milo85.409919.6924
677.BK20+285.384519.6866
678.Gaz85.30619.6685
679.Freeheelpete85.131119.6282
680.SteveinKY85.023219.6033
681.MollyP85.018919.6023
682.Ant Squire84.947719.5859
683.juhatus84.904419.5759
684.patjaffe84.88419.5712
685.PeterM84.818319.556
686.scamp0784.796219.5509
687.mhayz84.755119.5415
688.GraceE84.717519.5328
689.juliendethier84.697519.5282
690.schnitzer84.628619.5123
691.Thraws84.624719.5114
692.GregFasig84.51419.4859
693.noRa84.33519.4446
694.errolpit84.329519.4433
695.freddiec84.151419.4023
696.HidingControls84.016619.3712
697.Miss Jones83.981619.3631
698.Old Daniel83.980519.3629
699.GaryHouse83.894619.3431
700.Urban83.833819.329
701.Gillian83.81319.3242
702.mayer2283.809919.3235
703.nobobs83.801919.3217
704.RD Tom83.757919.3115
705.LittleMonkey83.727919.3046
706.Ryan Perovich83.361619.2202
707.linus_sandgren83.293819.2045
708.OutdoorsMama83.291719.2041
709.Frostbite83.258419.1964
710.MeganC83.25419.1954
711.Coeck83.152119.1719
712.lauraking1083.102119.1603
713.robplow83.067619.1524
714.PDBennett83.057319.15
715.Nick Harris83.01319.1398
716.BlazK82.935919.122
717.blegg82.828119.0972
718.smoke82.816419.0945
719.disorienteerer82.763219.0822
720.Josse82.760319.0815
721.TimGood82.695919.0667
722.jde82.6419.0538
723.cortelmcm82.631119.0517
724.Fred7682.624219.0501
725.400man82.584419.041
726.sdewit82.509319.0237
727.paw82.447219.0094
728.Ben Brady82.347418.9863
729.Newt82.312418.9783
730.Planning82.282218.9713
731.Ana82.214418.9557
732.GM82.143518.9393
733.Maryann82.096818.9286
734.JRance82.095118.9282
735.Monique : )82.092518.9276
736.Billenicus82.088218.9266
737.Kimple82.062418.9206
738.hmklaff82.045718.9168
739.ch.st82.043318.9162
740.Klepperton81.99218.9044
741.aby_lam81.925218.889
742.upnorthguy81.912318.886
743.spinner81.878418.8782
744.tomhibb81.810918.8626
745.whubsch81.782818.8561
746.sherpes81.722518.8423
747.gracemolloy81.68618.8338
748.Nobs81.589918.8117
749.Cos81.5718.8071
750.L Bakker81.508518.7929
751.guerfondler81.439818.7771
752.tomasbal81.375818.7623
753.ErikEddy81.374518.762
754.slow-twitch81.306318.7463
755.Anwen81.143718.7088
756.Ezra81.110418.7011
757.RosieWatson81.081818.6945
758.rach80.958818.6662
759.jonnyq80.892918.651
760.lechemp80.881518.6484
761.H*80.620418.5881
762.CathW80.583218.5796
763.HK80.484518.5568
764.zach80.411818.54
765.Guilford Hartley80.410518.5398
766.edwarddes80.384918.5338
767.WillRigg80.240918.5007
768.Treadlie80.137118.4767
769.ben.mangan80.061518.4593
770.Tschaekob80.055318.4579
771.W80.052318.4572
772.Ron80.050818.4568
773.Pete80.041118.4546
774.LuT80.009418.4473
775.toddp79.997918.4446
776.JCallender79.874218.4161
777.Schwepps79.838118.4078
778.trapatoni79.72918.3826
779.carolinepigerre79.711918.3787
780.RashRouteRicky79.634418.3608
781.runnermdj79.583418.3491
782.jvincent79.575118.3472
783.rtm79.497518.3292
784.Bswede79.468218.3225
785.DOODYsandwich79.296518.2829
786.clargey79.257518.2739
787.Sid79.25718.2738
788.KFish79.23918.2696
789.LiamB79.138918.2466
790.Alice R79.121718.2426
791.TessaP79.109518.2398
792.fn78.856518.1814
793.Hol78.708318.1473
794.ericpurpus78.685618.1421
795.J$78.672118.1389
796.Lewis T78.637618.131
797.BigAl78.603218.1231
798.Veijo78.586418.1192
799.charm78.472418.0929
800.MJChilds78.413518.0793
801.andrewd78.40518.0774
802.c.underwood78.359618.0669
803.MinnaR78.331718.0604
804.Niamh☀78.258818.0436
805.WileyKyO-T78.185518.0268
806.Duncan78.118.007
807.jdoub77.884117.9573
808.Ørret77.754117.9273
809.mary77.725617.9207
810.loribuckley77.719317.9193
811.iainw77.68717.9118
812.Glennnnn77.640817.9012
813.LL77.605217.8929
814.mvuk77.519417.8732
815.chicken runner77.424317.8512
816.Disco77.378517.8407
817.chris_b77.334117.8305
818.franmea77.181117.7952
819.Pablova77.126517.7826
820.Rsbrun77.106617.778
821.mgb77.006217.7548
822.urthbuoy76.961917.7446
823.Orhi76.946217.741
824.Prendy76.945317.7408
825.mjd76.931717.7377
826.anatoly76.84117.7168
827.Niamhunter76.706417.6857
828.Chris976.625517.6671
829.sajmoen76.591417.6592
830.GHOSLO76.495917.6372
831.ultrajen76.474617.6323
832.kokonda76.390717.6129
833.atsip76.262417.5834
834.Dylan Fenthum76.244817.5793
835.st76.127617.5523
836.Linear Ice76.080417.5414
837.JoeHudd76.038917.5318
838.Patrik J76.001117.5231
839.Thoto75.919617.5043
840.Flurry Grierson 75.907717.5016
841.Fel75.861917.491
842.fp75.852417.4888
843.ColinKo75.808717.4787
844.Cardiffajax75.74517.4641
845.falltl475.638817.4396
846.robrunner75.571617.4241
847.erin tripp75.551717.4195
848.churchill75.504817.4087
849.dcagle375.464617.3994
850.niallmac75.322717.3667
851.Kitch75.305617.3627
852. Erik 75.259717.3522
853.naomi75.24717.3492
854.Abrando75.216117.3421
855.MHtrailvet75.209217.3405
856.hhhgorby75.201717.3388
857.possum75.129717.3222
858.cmpblla75.125317.3212
859.djsanton9775.052317.3044
860.97013074.959217.2829
861.avro74.845817.2567
862.Tullster74.805517.2474
863.vijurks74.654917.2127
864.PM74.55217.189
865.SofiaL74.438217.1628
866.Cath74.422117.1591
867.Twix74.405317.1552
868.harka74.317817.135
869.Hansel74.26217.1221
870.Ursa74.251817.1198
871.ghvala74.247617.1188
872.bchubb74.245117.1182
873.bct74.238217.1166
874.awentz74.212117.1106
875.Tom Wells74.21217.1106
876.hillanddale74.211517.1105
877.dollymixture74.190417.1056
878.EPOCspookster74.155217.0975
879.Parkino74.140217.094
880.annawallin74.125317.0906
881.jeroen7574.113317.0878
882.Fionabunn74.074217.0788
883.Chelsea74.056717.0748
884.Inis74.05617.0746
885.havarti74.055617.0745
886.Grafaz74.051717.0736
887.carlch73.970817.055
888.snail73.931517.0459
889.Regina73.926317.0447
890.Clodagh73.914417.042
891.Russell73.905717.04
892.JoshuaDudley73.899617.0386
893.nerimka73.712116.9954
894.LD73.703816.9934
895.CraigW73.645316.9799
896.joch5573.614216.9728
897.Rooey173.560816.9605
898.angelsimpson73.43216.9308
899.Nit-A-Nee73.376516.918
900.Eilidh73.254116.8897
901.devil73.244316.8875
902.fellie73.095816.8533
903.emmawilson73.087416.8513
904.SKWilson73.083916.8505
905.Aoife73.004616.8322
906.Adrian Hamouda72.918816.8124
907.AmyL72.916616.8119
908.tbl72.856316.798
909.veliceraptor72.833816.7928
910.Sundari72.755916.7749
911.BettyRun72.717116.7659
912.White Kenyan72.529216.7226
913.ap72.494816.7147
914.pegone72.283616.666
915.stone72.281516.6655
916.Felly72.191416.6447
917.Toph72.155616.6365
918.Nixon's Plan72.092216.6219
919.StrongMachine72.000516.6007
920.kgeisen71.985316.5972
921.Vaala71.94816.5886
922.guck71.810916.557
923.Nieuwy71.796416.5537
924.Bickett71.766716.5468
925.immy71.709716.5337
926.Guisborough171.689316.529
927.Christopher Silv71.638716.5173
928.David_Waller71.585416.505
929.simons71.570216.5015
930.swbkrun71.5616.4991
931.kofols71.526216.4914
932.MADman71.52616.4913
933.Ian Dunlap71.456116.4752
934.ol871.400916.4625
935.beeker71.377316.457
936.Jon_lawrence71.363316.4538
937.gabor71.326916.4454
938.Dalton71.20716.4178
939.camel71.161616.4073
940.Oleg71.128916.3998
941.a.Corbett71.121116.398
942.simon8771.070316.3862
943.ph71.031616.3773
944.Boyzone7116.37
945.Seamus70.919616.3515
946.Malla70.888116.3442
947.Osamoborac70.869416.3399
948.RiiNgu70.742416.3106
949.FRBlackSheep70.735916.3091
950.Tim S70.714816.3043
951.syd70.602816.2785
952.runit70.582716.2738
953.afm70.480416.2502
954.mnomi170.460716.2457
955.antoniomariani70.304816.2097
956.Hanuta70.292616.2069
957.Stevek70.288516.206
958.Gavin70.132816.1701
959.BanjoLasse70.118616.1668
960.Strand70.105716.1639
961.mmrj70.08516.1591
962.Pippa70.079816.1579
963.LarryB70.061316.1536
964.Peds69.928616.123
965.luke69.868916.1093
966.BB.69.851716.1053
967.rlindzon69.848516.1045
968.FE69.846116.104
969.Desmond69.723916.0758
970.jyells69.67316.0641
971.Keith Andersen69.663816.062
972.duncanarcher69.610716.0497
973.MR69.591416.0453
974.Daneo69.582216.0431
975.eoinmcc69.578716.0423
976.DangerZone69.545716.0347
977.FW69.534716.0322
978.brycec69.4616.015
979.mindsweeper69.414516.0045
980.Fatjeff69.375715.9955
981.forsbergskan69.372315.9947
982.fpb69.363815.9928
983.StK6669.357615.9914
984.Bucklin69.327215.9843
985.RHF69.311515.9807
986.kmor69.288315.9754
987.joshbd69.261715.9692
988.Mounty69.186815.952
989.Mark Bogataj68.922515.891
990.Chris9868.799415.8626
991.PLG68.793215.8612
992.Evo68.71215.8425
993.lostinaforest68.699815.8397
994.glewis68.687515.8369
995.Anthony68.650615.8283
996.Carys68.508615.7956
997.rozsdi68.486715.7906
998.mndgs68.485315.7902
999.playnq68.449715.782
1000.Hawkeye68.373815.7645
1001.riley mcfarlane 68.290715.7454
1002.Will.Tucker68.19215.7226
1003.Dan W68.087715.6986
1004.Cake67.926715.6614
1005.RandySlacks67.841915.6419
1006.peteT67.799315.6321
1007.!67.760715.6232
1008.Rogue one67.734115.617
1009.linville67.688515.6065
1010.Bommy T67.658615.5996
1011.PixieJ67.49915.5628
1012.Penguino67.394915.5388
1013.Miikka67.360715.5309
1014.Bo67.317715.521
1015.A damp otter67.298915.5167
1016.Zan67.295715.516
1017.nachsan67.232515.5014
1018.trailsnail67.215615.4975
1019.rocky3367.192715.4922
1020.tomb67.114215.4741
1021.Danshaw8867.111415.4735
1022.LenaK67.077215.4656
1023.mood67.063615.4624
1024.Hirppa67.006415.4493
1025.BoulderBob66.980415.4433
1026.malin66.930115.4317
1027.kirillapeti66.911215.4273
1028.perbd66.871915.4182
1029.Alvarocasado 66.823415.4071
1030.elgar66.815415.4052
1031.Elina B66.722615.3838
1032.award66.708315.3805
1033.aleksirytkonen66.609615.3578
1034.PeterT66.589115.353
1035.adrian.beard66.549215.3438
1036.SV66.470815.3258
1037.Stodge66.394615.3082
1038.coquelicot66.365515.3015
1039.JT66.352315.2984
1040.MarkJames66.348215.2975
1041.Fabiano66.321515.2914
1042.A.Le Coq66.211415.266
1043.Frodo66.180815.2589
1044.marie66.133815.2481
1045.Sludo66.056415.2302
1046.HiipiväHirvi66.048315.2283
1047.laurancam65.957115.2073
1048.a.v.65.950115.2057
1049.dougie65.914415.1975
1050.orienteeringTim65.733815.1558
1051.mrsb65.663215.1396
1052.Nina.65.439315.0879
1053.Mook65.412815.0818
1054.jaxe65.398615.0785
1055.Woodoo65.315515.0594
1056.annanisi65.287415.0529
1057.ifjones65.198315.0324
1058.Flakey65.139415.0188
1059.Wyorx65.10315.0104
1060.GoOrienteering65.054714.9993
1061.Runner9965.02814.9931
1062.AngrySeagull64.975214.9809
1063.JoS64.940514.9729
1064.autark64.871914.9571
1065.hugnut64.801914.941
1066.Zippy64.715214.921
1067.ToddO64.704914.9186
1068.xc.tristan64.641514.904
1069.skyhigh64.512414.8742
1070.LRunner64.480514.8669
1071.kateness64.462614.8627
1072.JohnW64.388714.8457
1073.dbakker64.359714.839
1074.calum64.274314.8193
1075.tam.64.149714.7906
1076.kswarbreck64.065714.7712
1077.greta64.044214.7663
1078.Robin64.039714.7653
1079.casser64.02814.7625
1080.r.lil63.926314.7391
1081.haywoodkb63.863614.7246
1082.late63.829114.7167
1083.Jaka63.755214.6996
1084.Goentje63.738114.6957
1085.shanel63.736214.6953
1086.pascalb63.645114.6743
1087.Ernie_wise63.639514.673
1088.P-K63.625914.6698
1089.andrew.eck4463.606114.6653
1090.BrianCo63.575314.6582
1091.tstreet63.411514.6204
1092.Shaya63.351614.6066
1093.kysulis63.331514.602
1094.liv63.269914.5878
1095.carladams63.120414.5533
1096.louis63.113914.5518
1097.grigork63.107114.5502
1098.saros63.100214.5486
1099.Scotia63.056514.5385
1100.jsmc62.977614.5204
1101.Clone62.974414.5196
1102.mroylance62.973614.5194
1103.zac h62.927414.5088
1104.TGIF62.917814.5066
1105.mcdickey62.827114.4857
1106.A Forseille62.808114.4813
1107.Hile62.807114.4811
1108.Gustav62.752614.4685
1109.dawgtired62.73514.4644
1110.fitless62.734214.4642
1111.codymonster62.728514.4629
1112.All-in62.67514.4506
1113.asenok62.59814.4328
1114.Derrick Spafford62.57114.4266
1115.Purgy62.514914.4137
1116.miclaraia62.509314.4124
1117.cbruski62.458114.4006
1118.töbörvipera62.421214.3921
1119.Abarrie62.391314.3852
1120.TimM62.387814.3844
1121.do.ke62.316114.3678
1122.Bob-F62.281514.3599
1123.Rokm62.259614.3548
1124.Quicksilver62.183714.3373
1125.tessastraining62.096514.3172
1126.amee62.07614.3125
1127.oiso62.060514.3089
1128.Fredrik62.00614.2963
1129.justus62.000114.295
1130.zootrio61.987114.292
1131.umeditor61.981214.2906
1132.goodjoss61.904914.273
1133.jusbet61.856214.2618
1134.Stella61.778514.2439
1135.loudmansam61.747214.2367
1136.Iain S61.669214.2187
1137.M.Muppet61.616814.2066
1138.Nivut61.564114.1945
1139.peterabraham61.386714.1535
1140.coady61.324314.1392
1141.OLotte61.288214.1308
1142.cissi61.272414.1272
1143.sunnis61.2714.1266
1144.Richi Ross61.23914.1195
1145.Niko61.227514.1168
1146.A smith61.168614.1033
1147.Maumau61.14914.0988
1148.Mini Mus61.136514.0959
1149.Pavementsucks61.094314.0861
1150.eldersmith61.052814.0766
1151.Ash61.004414.0654
1152.mtnrunner7860.936614.0498
1153.Rowan60.674313.9893
1154.AliS60.644713.9825
1155.LeanneG60.6313.9791
1156.Career Move60.587113.9692
1157.cousteau60.586513.9691
1158.EMax60.578713.9673
1159.P60.525813.9551
1160.zbutler60.433213.9337
1161.Mijke8360.407213.9277
1162.fisharepeople260.30513.9042
1163.laBaguette60.297413.9024
1164.T.Fong60.227413.8863
1165.KirstyC60.212113.8827
1166.lady00shalott60.026913.84
1167.Todge60.007713.8356
1168.Up2date59.815113.7912
1169.Christie C59.761513.7788
1170.gohe59.752913.7769
1171.KariItkonen59.682913.7607
1172.kgm31959.5413.7278
1173.Han-nah59.507713.7203
1174.BruceMeier59.471713.712
1175.Ojoj59.464113.7103
1176.runninghils59.449613.7069
1177.zeizei59.39913.6953
1178.Haltochlytt59.394313.6942
1179.mscobee59.392713.6938
1180.rachelm59.371913.689
1181.mcq_ink59.355913.6853
1182.jmillar59.345213.6828
1183.ebuckley59.335213.6805
1184.tsitalia59.308213.6743
1185.Fondeur59.288513.6698
1186.BillD59.272313.6661
1187.Hämis59.251413.6612
1188.tomik59.10113.6265
1189.pauline58.947913.5913
1190.Stephanie.F58.931913.5876
1191.andreais58.837613.5658
1192.erict58.831313.5644
1193.NinoSilvo58.806613.5587
1194.pauld58.779613.5525
1195.davew58.765613.5492
1196.tisteln58.700913.5343
1197.johannes roto58.537713.4967
1198.garymm58.51513.4914
1199.outactrl58.485213.4846
1200.Carocci58.209813.4211
1201.WandAR58.205213.42
1202.AddisonB58.213.4188
1203.areddin58.156113.4087
1204.pmerchak58.027713.3791
1205.NEOC#158.024713.3784
1206.tybaltcat57.969613.3657
1207.Emil_K57.943713.3597
1208.pipc57.933713.3574
1209.AdamWoods57.894313.3483
1210.elavallee57.863213.3412
1211.Olaf57.819513.3311
1212.tommig57.815313.3301
1213.Tom Wood57.758113.3169
1214.stankevic57.724613.3092
1215.daryl57.68313.2996
1216.Jyr57.661813.2947
1217.c57.526413.2635
1218.Dpritchard57.428413.2409
1219.ales.drahokoupil57.410313.2367
1220.eagh57.401613.2347
1221.ArgyBargy57.381813.2302
1222.kaupoi57.352913.2235
1223.Nat and the Hat57.351513.2232
1224.Mätthi57.28613.2081
1225.RobField57.263313.2028
1226.TomPerry57.055513.1549
1227.jason_day57.050413.1538
1228.Stipe56.875513.1134
1229.louissmith00356.77613.0905
1230.hagi56.728313.0795
1231.yakin56.720813.0778
1232.smelhuish56.693513.0715
1233.Lil56.68713.07
1234.KathrynB56.610313.0523
1235.wjohn56.525313.0327
1236.compassrose56.507313.0285
1237.DuncS56.443513.0138
1238.Spur56.416213.0075
1239.Rhona M56.330312.9877
1240.Kurt56.320212.9854
1241.Orinimus56.294712.9795
1242.Johnny M56.271112.9741
1243.gregorysorensen56.256812.9708
1244.Yannick56.237912.9664
1245.mariulv56.206912.9593
1246.Jonas56.198612.9574
1247.FJohnson56.174812.9519
1248.kookoo56.151812.9466
1249.HitnHope56.132612.9421
1250.davidrager56.113312.9377
1251.troll feet56.045412.922
1252.simpy55.943112.8985
1253.Forest Demon55.933912.8963
1254.cmcl55.886612.8854
1255.Geiler OLer55.874612.8827
1256.Double_Downon1155.787612.8626
1257.Baby Duck Beast55.721412.8473
1258.P.Stromme55.718612.8467
1259.Månsen55.679812.8377
1260.dreamweaver55.669512.8354
1261.Clare55.608912.8214
1262.fiddlesqueak55.58712.8163
1263.Saz55.554712.8089
1264.rpwhite55.505112.7975
1265.xm98055.447712.7842
1266.cumings55.388512.7706
1267.jadebons55.376612.7678
1268.JonoBlack55.31712.7541
1269.CoZ55.079112.6992
1270.FrankTownley55.075312.6984
1271.Aippa55.072412.6977
1272.ceeej55.058512.6945
1273.Ansgar55.010812.6835
1274.packmule54.96112.672
1275.spowell54.955212.6707
1276.ang54.847912.6459
1277.imbjorgul54.643312.5988
1278.Möhkis54.629512.5956
1279.Utoirra54.611112.5914
1280.CS54.608712.5908
1281.lowees54.582512.5848
1282.ronjahugg54.463912.5574
1283.Barri54.463712.5574
1284.Mestari54.384912.5392
1285.FerencJonas54.25812.5099
1286.CFreudenfeld54.250412.5082
1287.logicaldecision54.248812.5078
1288.JL54.221112.5014
1289.Oslug54.21712.5005
1290.IKRP54.209412.4987
1291.susie54.202412.4971
1292.frischair54.196812.4958
1293.mikeyA54.017812.4546
1294.CraigFishwick53.940712.4368
1295.electric_tk53.883412.4236
1296.edinjo53.784212.4007
1297.GoSalamander53.72212.3864
1298.AntonSi53.720112.3859
1299.sosew53.661612.3724
1300.ScottsTower53.623112.3635
1301.gustavhinder53.600312.3583
1302.itsmartin53.577312.353
1303.Lotti53.54612.3458
1304.--11--53.54512.3455
1305.pfarley53.513612.3383
1306.Jay-T53.503712.336
1307.Cliff Hanger53.444312.3223
1308.Vilius0253.417512.3162
1309.bm53.379212.3073
1310.DavidS53.375812.3065
1311.petrine53.343812.2991
1312.pina53.322212.2942
1313.florence.buchs53.28812.2863
1314.robp4253.256912.2791
1315.Tamsin53.212612.2689
1316.helr53.18212.2618
1317.Voimis53.069812.236
1318.Renntier53.041812.2295
1319.phession53.020112.2245
1320.I C Orange!52.973112.2137
1321.BillS52.903812.1977
1322.RobK52.836412.1822
1323.Davidoutz52.708912.1528
1324.Sarge52.541612.1142
1325.Double Decker52.504212.1056
1326.amandap52.458712.0951
1327.baz52.370112.0746
1328.10T52.350712.0702
1329.Mowbs52.312212.0613
1330.CSpalding52.26512.0504
1331.Isak Lundholm52.258512.0489
1332.BenSquire52.252512.0475
1333.Mixe52.188112.0327
1334.rainee52.138112.0212
1335.FredM52.137412.021
1336.LindaSchrader52.06312.0039
1337.Rooey51.950511.9779
1338.Charlie Brown 51.929211.973
1339.Frey51.736811.9286
1340.Tone51.593911.8957
1341.ms treegarden51.571611.8906
1342.Sunley51.551111.8858
1343.Tove51.432411.8584
1344.Capravet51.409711.8532
1345.tobias9051.405511.8522
1346.Euzie51.382911.847
1347.Hadron Collider 51.349211.8393
1348.mogd00151.240411.8142
1349.J Anderson51.204311.8059
1350.infantino1351.095411.7807
1351.LosDobos51.081211.7775
1352.marius.a50.985511.7554
1353.Meike50.860411.7266
1354.TomiKä50.817911.7168
1355.JONBONESJONES50.813911.7158
1356.Pellervo50.796711.7119
1357.jklaughlin50.743911.6997
1358.nolax50.729811.6965
1359.Susch50.727611.696
1360.tomeck50.670811.6828
1361.thelie50.612711.6695
1362.woakhill50.611611.6692
1363.DLC057050.572911.6603
1364.Wüstenfuchs50.492611.6418
1365.TrailRunnerVT50.467211.6359
1366.ckoonz50.460711.6344
1367.Terje Mathisen50.384611.6169
1368.Nate_K50.263611.589
1369.Matej50.262111.5886
1370.MarkVT50.254711.5869
1371.Ronny50.22111.5791
1372.Razz.50.218311.5785
1373.simdog50.201611.5747
1374.chinghua50.148911.5625
1375.pblake50.130811.5583
1376.NickGret50.125111.557
1377.annikamihata50.111811.554
1378.elnyeste50.10811.5531
1379.legendaryrandy50.09311.5496
1380.Keegan50.080311.5467
1381.adventuretom50.065411.5433
1382.Meister Eder50.040911.5376
1383.oliv50.000611.5283
1384.jdbegin49.993111.5266
1385.grandpa49.97911.5234
1386.Gebre49.977611.523
1387.niallmcalinden49.939511.5142
1388.lillFigge49.911211.5077
1389.Miha49.852911.4943
1390.nzrnnr49.831111.4892
1391.OL49.817111.486
1392.rbowen49.804911.4832
1393.SherlockHolmes49.783811.4783
1394.ȷames49.773811.476
1395.Juliamt49.770411.4753
1396.pedor49.696611.4582
1397.Browner49.653911.4484
1398.workouttexas49.614711.4394
1399.WildSpirit49.566411.4282
1400.magna11149.553911.4253
1401.toolmodel49.535511.4211
1402.Olivia49.52311.4182
1403.DaveJouwstra49.439311.3989
1404.Markus49.426811.396
1405.krmayborn49.254911.3564
1406.GZs49.249711.3552
1407.schani49.175211.338
1408.civarsson49.114111.3239
1409.bugeater49.011611.3003
1410.Tomi445548.965111.2896
1411.Francois48.947111.2854
1412.oscarS48.934111.2824
1413.Animal-O48.924711.2803
1414.jameselson48.91511.278
1415.MagL48.912811.2775
1416.Ursus48.880311.27
1417.rholmes48.848311.2627
1418.andrew_elwood48.782611.2475
1419.Miljahyyppa48.752511.2406
1420.Katherine Marie48.746411.2392
1421.Jan Erik Naess48.559411.1961
1422.icefield48.305311.1375
1423.Hedwig48.19911.113
1424.timsmith48.185711.1099
1425.Taco48.12111.095
1426.tmartineau48.000611.0672
1427.Nthlndr47.922611.0492
1428.alicee47.761711.0121
1429.Yvonne47.73911.0069
1430.horsepower47.737211.0065
1431.Snoball47.737111.0065
1432.jeram.osebno47.73311.0055
1433.Arthhurr47.682110.9938
1434.gecbrew47.624210.9804
1435.#Turdo47.610910.9773
1436.Tilda Golsäter47.606410.9763
1437.artem47.59710.9741
1438.Hoog9447.593510.9733
1439.R-B47.575510.9692
1440.Finisher47.449610.9402
1441.sofie47.439510.9378
1442.jcsneed47.35210.9177
1443.Angus Dobson47.311610.9084
1444.Runningpaul47.186510.8795
1445.tstrat47.186310.8794
1446.zeynepabali47.149910.8711
1447.Pajėda47.135310.8677
1448.lxna47.04510.8469
1449.glenmtn46.941310.823
1450.sneaker46.858210.8038
1451.Anselm46.834510.7983
1452.RichB46.746710.7781
1453.Ginie46.598410.7439
1454.Russ46.581910.7401
1455.Ellipropelli46.524910.727
1456.geof46.516910.7251
1457.AKey46.466510.7135
1458.Filcsi46.451710.7101
1459.wildcard_jed46.438310.707
1460.hp sauce46.425210.704
1461.katjababic46.401910.6986
1462.Marek46.271910.6686
1463.Jerca46.191610.6501
1464.Sue C46.044510.6162
1465.Rinni46.043510.616
1466.Lara1346.041810.6156
1467.olicéline46.003710.6068
1468.Clean45.994310.6046
1469.susiethebear45.843910.5699
1470.dkp45.827910.5663
1471.viktorR45.803710.5607
1472.Ava45.772710.5535
1473.asha45.758310.5502
1474.Ana Pia45.61510.5172
1475.AdamConway45.582810.5097
1476.Kati45.564410.5055
1477.2ndSlowest45.534710.4987
1478.PontusToikka45.533710.4984
1479.TheSkull45.525210.4965
1480.sofiawigle45.460410.4815
1481.samantha w45.385210.4642
1482.mini d45.275410.4389
1483.joeldshore45.193110.4199
1484.haggis45.151910.4104
1485.ParkSchool45.103510.3992
1486.ljd945.094310.3971
1487.Philipp S.45.055110.3881
1488.striokas45.006710.3769
1489.gylippus44.974410.3695
1490.theo17444.969810.3684
1491.Dmitri G44.913710.3555
1492.oll&doll44.859610.343
1493.Shrek Feet44.847410.3402
1494.purplepower44.803410.33
1495.RDiL44.798810.329
1496.Eki44.795410.3282
1497.Franc44.764810.3211
1498.angusi44.725710.3121
1499.szbotond44.710110.3085
1500.thndrMATT44.511110.2626
1501.k4bri44.503810.261
1502.JonP44.479810.2554
1503.RosKalle44.321210.2189
1504.Offwidth44.301210.2143
1505.KatM44.210510.1933
1506.tobias44.198110.1905
1507.balage44.176310.1855
1508.Matchek44.110710.1703
1509.BCH44.109810.1701
1510.Trixi44.053910.1572
1511.Shep44.043210.1548
1512.Tomparadiso44.038610.1537
1513.sandrunner44.006410.1463
1514.Airiny43.937410.1304
1515.@Paddy43.859310.1124
1516.gaffelman43.772110.0923
1517.rc7543.731610.0829
1518.JimBailey43.654110.0651
1519.Dave Connolly43.574610.0467
1520.ibublic43.512510.0324
1521.Kitkat43.49710.0288
1522.EmiliaS43.47810.0245
1523.arunner43.424510.0121
1524.Andrey Grechko43.395810.0055
1525.andrews43.384610.0029

(points below 10 not shown)