Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.jjcote445.447103.952Gold
2.PG422.698.6203Gold
3.Charlie417.49197.4279Gold
4.tRicky410.33895.7586Silver
5.Nadim408.25895.2732Silver
6.Cristina373.09887.0682Silver
7.acjospe361.15184.2802Silver
8.BorisGr357.11683.3386Silver
9.tdgood345.63680.6594Silver
10.peggyd344.70380.4418Silver
11.Wyatt344.57880.4125Silver
12.PBricker341.69879.7405Bronze
13.ken329.63376.9248Bronze
14.andyhill321.39975.0034Bronze
15.walk316.62173.8883Bronze
16.GlenT314.13573.3081Bronze
17.cmorse311.11672.6038Bronze
18.JanetT308.10771.9015Bronze
19.cmpbllv302.81870.6671Bronze
20.Bash296.13569.1077
21.coach292.72468.3115
22.kadley287.24567.0331
23.blairtrewin286.54166.8687
24.Gswede285.44366.6125
25.DarthBalter284.55566.4054
26.Joe281.97365.8027
27.jtorranc275.43664.2773
28.AliC267.32762.385
29.iansmith266.32262.1503
30.Peter H263.29361.4434
31.feet262.65261.2939
32.ledusledus261.9361.1254
33.Sandy260.71960.8427
34.JLaughlin258.49160.3229
35.bl256.7859.9236
36.O-ing255.7159.674
37.iamstillhungry253.659.1813
38.ebone252.14858.8427
39.ajriley247.78357.8238
40.biggins247.58957.7786
41.speedy246.12557.4371
42.o-maps246.02557.4137
43.mikeminium244.88257.147
44.Spike244.48557.0543
45.Sudden242.61956.6188
46.bmay237.90855.5195
47.Hammer233.44154.4771
48.Tom O231.02853.9139
49.Joshosh230.68153.833
50.Bruce229.04753.4516
51.jennycas226.13752.7725
52.iriharding223.8152.2295
53.francish223.16952.0799
54.vmeyer223.0152.0427
55.roar221.07751.5917
56.Craig219.45451.2131
57.bbrooke219.01151.1095
58.maprunner218.62851.0201
59.cmpbllj217.83750.8355
60.dness217.81350.8299
61.johncrowther217.25350.6993
62.bishop22216.72750.5765
63.Brooner215.12550.2027
64.arthurd213.83149.9007
65.jima213.69249.8683
66.Lizzie213.5249.8282
67.Sergey213.06349.7215
68.Brodie Nank212.63549.6217
69.biddy211.51149.3593
70.nmulder209.00448.7743
71.furlong47207.73348.4777
72.Bomb207.14548.3405
73.simmo206.66548.2285
74.D-MAN204.66247.7609
75.Nev-Monster203.49747.4892
76.Nikolay203.28147.4387
77.Tooms203.22247.425
78.DWildfogel201.83447.101
79.Soupbone201.76847.0856
80.Nick201.63647.0549
81.levitin201.20446.954
82.Rhombus200.9146.8854
83.ernst200.72146.8412
84.angelica200.13146.7036
85.kissy199.66946.5958
86.cwalker199.24246.4963
87.BigWillyStyle199.12546.4689
88.Kris197.60546.1141
89.apope196.45545.8459
90.Nixon194.59245.4109
91.ebuckley194.345.343
92.Kswede193.98745.2698
93.Rachel193.51445.1595
94.bigE193.39645.132
95.OJ192.51344.926
96.skdewitt191.95744.7962
97.evancuster190.45444.4453
98.j-man189.60144.2463
99.whubsch189.02244.1111
100.Arnold188.60844.0145
101.TBorish188.19543.9181
102.Samantha187.82543.8319
103.JHen187.60743.781
104.mintore187.32943.7161
105.rtculberg186.45843.5128
106.smittyo186.01543.4094
107.Izzy B185.16743.2114
108.khall184.98643.1693
109.Doyley184.98343.1686
110.pshannon184.49243.054
111.Space Monkey183.4142.8014
112.graeme183.30542.7771
113.undy181.87742.4438
114.fossil181.47142.3491
115.conör181.30442.3102
116.MCrone181.15142.2745
117.dersu180.10642.0306
118.eddie179.72641.9419
119.Tundra/Desert179.47441.8829
120.GRennie179.28841.8395
121.briohny179.19441.8178
122.nancy177.55341.4348
123.Whitesheep176.59941.212
124.martin(uk)175.54340.9656
125.'Bent173.7140.5379
126.Cat T173.59140.5102
127.Mr Wonderful172.49540.2544
128.RWorner171.51640.026
129.Garry171.4240.0036
130.ndobbs170.44939.777
131.sten170.33539.7503
132.ShadowCaster170.21839.7229
133.Evalin B170.20939.7208
134.yurets170.11539.699
135.Tim C169.60239.5791
136.Magic169.47339.5491
137.cii00me9169.1939.4832
138.stever168.98439.4351
139.TomN168.74439.3791
140.tp168.32739.2816
141.Misha168.139.2286
142.GuyO168.00539.2066
143.EChild167.45539.0783
144.LR167.30439.043
145.Ralph167.19939.0185
146.Tapio167.02938.9787
147.giovanni167.01838.9761
148.Work4justice166.91638.9523
149.LKohn166.82138.9303
150.Pia W166.34138.8182
151.tinytoes166.08138.7575
152.Tobby165.61638.649
153.IF only165.52238.6272
154.Aragorn165.19838.5514
155.c.underwood165.16638.5439
156.sberg164.85738.4718
157.donkst164.46138.3795
158.Clara164.1338.3023
159.igor_163.44338.142
160.Golfer163.06238.053
161.AdventureGirl!163.05838.0521
162.LOST_Richard162.91538.0188
163.bhall162.77137.985
164.schirminator162.73837.9774
165.Cat Dealer162.37837.8935
166.rjb3162.37437.8925
167.MW161.61637.7155
168.Seregaofed161.35437.6544
169.barb160.72137.5066
170.Lori160.38437.428
171.ccsteve160.24537.3957
172.slauenstein160.0937.3594
173.Big Jon159.26537.167
174.Shingo158.36836.9575
175.jayne158.25236.9305
176.jgreen157.95636.8615
177.vyc157.80836.8269
178.Tane157.33936.7174
179.AndreM157.27236.7019
180.JayXC156.97736.633
181.Eliot156.65136.5569
182.jonny crickmore155.99636.404
183.Atropos155.94936.3932
184.Orunner155.79336.3566
185.Billenicus155.50836.2902
186.nic.155.0736.1879
187.Acampbell154.91736.1523
188.Petr154.86236.1394
189.bshields154.85336.1374
190.vlin154.66236.0929
191.Geoman154.33936.0174
192.mindsweeper154.235.9849
193.michalmy153.74435.8785
194.PowA153.36735.7905
195.jcampbell153.23735.7602
196.gordhun152.91335.6846
197.cedarcreek152.9135.684
198.sixela152.48435.5844
199.jdoub152.26435.5331
200.ColmM152.23935.5272
201.david150.7235.1728
202.RockHEART150.48535.118
203.Swampfox150.45235.1103
204.tracblue149.96434.9965
205.Craney149.84334.9682
206.Ecmo149.62234.9167
207.kjculberg149.22234.8233
208.fkawam148.92234.7533
209.edwarddes148.6434.6875
210.ba-ba148.54434.665
211.zipster148.39434.63
212.AngusL148.19934.5844
213.ShotRat148.10434.5623
214.АТ147.75234.4802
215.miclaraia147.17134.3447
216.dezellis147.07734.3227
217.RLShadow146.79834.2574
218.Tyrannosaurus146.40334.1654
219.Ricka146.22734.1243
220.Fanatic145.7334.0084
221.murraystraining144.78933.7886
222.steveng144.74533.7784
223.andrewlee144.30633.6761
224.Guisborough1144.2133.6536
225.ginger143.96233.5958
226.Angus143.65533.524
227.paul c143.21433.4213
228.upnorthguy142.77633.319
229.dbakker142.59533.2768
230.katia141.73633.0762
231.KFish141.43833.0068
232.Mark Selby141.28732.9715
233.SamuelK141.16832.9437
234.Stijn141.03232.9121
235.Flakey140.99232.9025
236.Milo140.82332.8631
237.mbo140.33832.75
238.mgb140.25132.7297
239.mmace140.23832.7267
240.RichardLund140.18632.7146
241.Hobitas139.89532.6466
242.Rosstopher139.75832.6146
243.carolinepigerre139.532.5544
244.Becks139.43232.5386
245.medag139.40132.5314
246.ifjones139.19832.4841
247.glewis139.00632.4391
248.nate138.98932.4351
249.TheInvisibleLog138.95232.4265
250.immy138.82932.3979
251.cogilvie138.67832.3627
252.Bridge138.55432.3338
253.Sparks138.43432.3058
254.tnipen138.32132.2793
255.bensmith138.08332.2238
256.c.hill137.56132.102
257.emmaS137.44632.0751
258.Jon X137.43732.0731
259.salal137.18232.0135
260.syd136.86931.9405
261.gudeso136.73531.9093
262.routhe136.63931.8869
263.Austin F136.25731.7977
264.chitownclark135.95431.727
265.Cakewoman135.93731.7229
266.Red Fat Elf135.92431.72
267.piutepro135.89631.7135
268.dlevine135.07531.5219
269.philht134.82831.4643
270.Suzanne134.64431.4211
271.DRoss134.27731.3356
272.HidingControls134.27131.3341
273.willgardner134.07631.2887
274.pkturner133.87531.2418
275.IamShado133.36931.1238
276.Uncle JiM133.32831.1142
277.jackson5133.08631.0576
278.TrishTash132.82730.9971
279.Quicksilver132.53930.9299
280.Swisscheese132.40530.8988
281.WileyKyO-T131.97630.7987
282.Wildsky131.9630.7949
283.boyle131.80530.7587
284.Georgia131.61930.7153
285.Sergei.ryzhkov131.47530.6818
286.Shminty131.40630.6656
287.JessLund131.39230.6623
288.revy131.34930.6524
289.grilla131.29930.6406
290.dolph131.26530.6328
291.Cambas131.24930.629
292.keegan131.16530.6094
293.mikee131.15130.606
294.Elina B131.04630.5815
295.Musty131.00930.5729
296.njrunner44130.67830.4956
297.MeanGene130.66530.4928
298.Daniele130.4730.4473
299.winkepp130.25830.3977
300.crawfordsl130.09930.3606
301.bubo130.03730.3461
302.peterk129.92630.3203
303.mellis129.60130.2444
304.Danger129.51830.2249
305.Lard128.65130.0227
306.Len128.61130.0134
307.diva127.78629.8208
308.Danolou127.69329.7992
309.nicki127.61829.7816
310.kwilliams127.3329.7145
311.eehamilton127.32929.7143
312.hughmac⁴126.91729.6181
313.nellie126.72929.5741
314.VladFG126.62229.5492
315.z-man126.56429.5358
316.Ravinous126.43229.5049
317.matzah ball126.20729.4522
318.pcbrent126.15229.4395
319.codymonster126.07129.4205
320.jed125.07129.1871
321.gg125.04929.182
322.Juffy124.70929.1028
323.swimlinzi04124.69429.0993
324.Lexc124.48629.0507
325.Pete B124.44729.0416
326.Timato124.00328.9381
327.gail123.56128.8348
328.schristoph123.20928.7526
329.teresawinn122.93828.6895
330.BP122.74128.6435
331.O Joy122.64128.6203
332.atsip122.46728.5795
333.Jagge122.41728.568
334.Shane122.36228.5551
335.pepa.122.09628.4931
336.Platterpus121.89628.4462
337.Delyn121.67528.3947
338.coach ld121.52928.3606
339.cherry121.43628.3389
340.nielsLO121.29728.3065
341.electric_tk121.28828.3045
342.dave_k121.1128.2628
343.philcj23121.01828.2415
344.JessH120.79628.1896
345.piero120.59228.142
346.Sid120.40228.0976
347.anniemac119.66627.9258
348.Thompass119.14227.8037
349.vosvos119.08727.7909
350.gruver119.01527.774
351.baloney118.65727.6904
352.Regina118.6327.684
353.Boje118.53227.6612
354.ahall118.50227.6543
355.Mick118.12727.5668
356.Sarah117.74427.4773
357.CharlWard117.34627.3845
358.barrett116.98227.2994
359.MJChilds116.94327.2905
360.Dixie116.82227.2621
361.Carys116.74227.2435
362.smelhuish116.7227.2383
363.Greig116.54127.1966
364.Elle116.48527.1836
365.smoke115.9127.0494
366.marten115.76127.0146
367.liam_a_dufty115.68726.9973
368.Chas115.57626.9714
369.Stryder115.54726.9647
370.wilsmith115.47126.947
371.MAP115.42226.9355
372.Jerkface115.05326.8493
373.Hadron Collider 114.94726.8247
374.Mal114.70526.7681
375.SarahD114.68426.7632
376.Super114.49826.7198
377.umeditor114.39426.6957
378.supersaint114.14826.6382
379.Footnotes113.91126.583
380.Trav113.74826.5447
381.ljbean113.73826.5426
382.bill3113.73626.542
383.Sony113.58326.5064
384.Miss Green113.55526.4999
385.ondra113.43426.4715
386.kido113.41426.4668
387.Ifor113.33826.4493
388.MuuMuu113.24826.4282
389.JRance112.96726.3626
390.bradc112.87326.3407
391.origamiguy112.7226.305
392.Bags112.59426.2755
393.Warti112.49426.2523
394.torbensfunk112.33526.2152
395.USKiwi112.32426.2124
396.olsoran112.20826.1855
397.O Steve!112.10526.1613
398.cmpblla112.0626.151
399.Bernard111.58626.0404
400.anne58111.55626.0334
401.Trailrat111.4826.0157
402.RickD111.36425.9885
403.harley111.35325.9859
404.GD44111.3125.9759
405.matti.111.2525.9618
406.joshblatch111.17625.9446
407.prthiessen111.10225.9275
408.linastrand111.05925.9172
409.X8A7111.01225.9063
410.sjreeve110.92825.8867
411.billa110.61425.8134
412.Gheorghe Fala110.5425.7962
413.KirstenM.110.38925.7609
414.Frozen Fries109.99225.6682
415.Toivo!109.88425.6431
416.tonyf109.66725.5925
417.Krügerol109.3525.5185
418.stevegregg109.28225.5026
419.Heather O109.27825.5017
420.Terkelsen108.97625.4312
421.turbodog108.94625.4242
422.cavadura108.8825.4089
423.lost jokes108.81825.3942
424.Grandpa Lefty108.78425.3864
425.BradLund108.74625.3776
426.possum108.54425.3304
427.neon108.44325.3068
428.richf108.43625.3051
429.Scotta108.37425.2908
430.Jhuberman108.34925.285
431.Leakie108.27125.2666
432.Nathan108.22725.2565
433.fizzyred108.00825.2053
434.dcady107.96125.1943
435.Pink Socks107.87725.1747
436.Fly'n107.82525.1627
437.Yak107.76725.149
438.asha107.71825.1375
439.kpoire107.56625.1021
440.bubi107.43925.0725
441.Boltboi107.29925.0399
442.inter_pro107.25425.0294
443.Dooby107.2225.0215
444.yeti107.21325.0199
445.Michel107.11524.9969
446.Funderstormin107.00124.9702
447.andyd106.57424.8707
448.emilyr106.39824.8295
449.phil106.33224.8142
450.xcman82106.324.8068
451.forest grump106.26524.7985
452.jools106.21924.7878
453.Tim F106.20324.7841
454.nnmiles106.11424.7632
455.007105.89424.7121
456.kaimihata105.87124.7067
457.Carbon's Offset105.65324.6558
458.C-Bass105.65324.6558
459.Roger G105.46624.612
460.darryn105.36824.5892
461.Doug B105.33624.5818
462.emmu105.2124.5523
463.rickyp105.08224.5225
464.bun105.02924.5102
465.Squashy104.92624.4861
466.tobias104.56824.4025
467.div104.53324.3944
468.uday104.37724.3579
469.cfosp1104.3424.3494
470.koriordan104.28424.3364
471.AdamWoods104.15724.3066
472.Purko104.07824.2881
473.RJM104.07224.2869
474.fletch104.05224.2822
475.jharbuck103.98224.2658
476.Jenga103.96724.2622
477.ChrisG103.96224.2611
478.kurthu103.82524.2292
479.lady00shalott103.76424.2148
480.Luca D.103.71324.2031
481.nosnhoj103.55224.1654
482.Claudia.103.51124.1559
483.oxensd103.49724.1526
484.tommy b103.46124.1441
485.bethh103.29824.1063
486.Christie C103.21524.0867
487.cledlie103.20324.084
488.pi103.20224.0838
489.Ptr103.124.0601
490.Martinsson102.99224.0349
491.Elvis102.97524.0307
492.markalanprior102.96724.0289
493.Katashunis102.96524.0284
494.frichte102.94824.0246
495.StuartE102.78323.986
496.Dormir102.74423.9768
497.Rob1280102.56323.9346
498.MartinPeat102.50123.9202
499.maylandc102.44723.9076
500.Rich102.32523.8792
501.vido102.30523.8745
502.djalkiri102.29823.8729
503.Anvil102.05823.8169
504.s.mcaleese101.97323.7969
505.davew101.9523.7916
506.JMartner101.92823.7865
507.Theo Mapper101.8423.766
508.jack_wright101.72223.7383
509.arcticQn101.68523.7298
510.veinbuster101.66523.7251
511.moojieturtle101.30623.6413
512.Ursus101.27223.6334
513.kgeisen101.22223.6217
514.sp101.21823.6207
515.megcd101.11223.596
516.RimvydasA100.91823.5507
517.Canadian100.88323.5426
518.kkling100.8423.5325
519.dkonotopetz100.39823.4293
520.cortelmcm100.38623.4267
521.Steffen100.22523.3889
522.Danny Riley100.14823.3712
523.gregorysorensen99.900223.3132
524.R Anderson99.82623.2959
525.Torino99.736723.2751
526.nh99.732223.274
527.saros99.683523.2627
528.DickO99.620823.248
529.robw99.511223.2225
530.Olivia99.427523.2029
531.mosquito99.402923.1972
532.WesslingFitness99.383423.1926
533.geebeers00699.146823.1374
534.Spokauskaite99.13923.1356
535.Lunaeventer98.96623.0952
536.AliMas98.808223.0584
537.Anna98.708223.0351
538.Grog98.683223.0292
539.Bashman98.297822.9393
540.Ari-o98.297122.9391
541.ParkSchool98.22922.9233
542.michaelw98.196322.9156
543.easy-rider98.115922.8968
544.TraktorE98.090522.8909
545.bill_l98.070622.8863
546.Roberto D.97.877522.8412
547.phatmax97.767922.8156
548.riley mcfarlane 97.599222.7763
549.mrmoosehead97.291822.7045
550.Alicef97.091522.6578
551.SherlockHolmes96.964122.6281
552.Spongey96.833622.5976
553.Garrison96.487822.5169
554.Danish Dynamite96.405222.4976
555.tstrat96.378622.4914
556.Vector96.34422.4834
557.Tynomite96.31822.4773
558.CHand96.296122.4722
559.FrankTheTank96.211422.4524
560.acejase96.113422.4295
561.True North96.078222.4213
562.Sswede95.830222.3635
563.DrKeith95.741722.3428
564.ToniIRL95.670822.3262
565.MBrooks95.55222.2985
566.markg95.500722.2866
567.TortoiseTam95.489722.284
568.Fraser P95.385422.2596
569.renni95.180322.2118
570.a.Corbett95.156822.2063
571.JRun95.042722.1797
572.PaulW94.989322.1672
573.Anwen94.948922.1578
574.Louise94.908622.1484
575.tommyturbo94.905922.1478
576.DaveR94.860422.1371
577.Coach.dion94.83822.1319
578.lestarlight94.819422.1276
579.AndyS94.770722.1162
580.Mark394.655822.0894
581.Rick Trainer94.497122.0524
582.Lillen94.419722.0343
583.dreamweaver94.413722.0329
584.silje94.398222.0293
585.trailsnail94.358822.0201
586.EricW93.946121.9238
587.Klaas93.940521.9225
588.AlistairR93.817121.8937
589.Carl00693.747921.8775
590.Hadron Homework93.484321.816
591.CHARLIE-B93.459521.8102
592.creek_jumper93.337621.7818
593.rcro93.330321.7801
594.rachael93.316821.7769
595.chino93.271421.7663
596.davelevine93.139221.7355
597.JonD92.86721.6719
598.jayh92.752821.6453
599.CSpalding92.735421.6412
600.JenMac92.541221.5959
601.Niamh☀92.517621.5904
602.JennyJ92.515421.5899
603.Arlaharen92.352921.552
604.LuT92.296121.5387
605.motivate92.203421.5171
606.OutdoorsMama92.052121.4818
607.gas_turbine92.047621.4807
608.The Skunk 91.880721.4418
609.StrongMachine91.87621.4407
610.abiperk91.62521.3821
611.Marsela91.556821.3662
612.loefaas91.463721.3445
613.andriusj1191.46121.3438
614.MrPither91.40721.3312
615.jemmerson91.361521.3206
616.greg91.28521.3028
617.oriana91.236321.2914
618.jwolff91.174721.277
619.MikeS91.11621.2633
620.Godders91.106621.2611
621.Mitch7890.932521.2205
622.mary90.914221.2162
623.sadNav90.875621.2072
624.Jules90.756521.1794
625.RichT90.720521.171
626.wooders90.401621.0966
627.bendover90.393321.0947
628.rocky3390.331821.0803
629.mrs.nosnhoj90.254721.0623
630.sgb90.195321.0485
631.icebear90.101321.0265
632.bmoore90.055421.0158
633.rambo89.9120.9819
634.kimb89.765320.9481
635.PrueD89.764720.948
636.GraceE89.737420.9416
637.bartholemeu89.711320.9355
638.mustang_1989.707720.9347
639.Jac89.682520.9288
640.Leves89.675920.9272
641.benmitchell89.66120.9238
642.PatrickGarcia89.613620.9127
643.CleverSky89.539420.8954
644.Gavin89.504620.8873
645.ericpurpus89.485820.8829
646.Thraws89.450520.8746
647.angelsimpson89.319820.8441
648.Freeheelpete89.258320.8298
649.Tatty89.204720.8173
650.hillrepeats89.187420.8132
651.bchristo89.185620.8128
652.kEEly89.162420.8074
653.RichB89.157420.8062
654.be-the-map89.127620.7993
655.recked89.098220.7924
656.mikedufty89.067920.7854
657.Reiver89.045520.7801
658.MollyP88.941520.7559
659.samantha_w88.854420.7355
660.ol888.844620.7332
661.Jenny88.806220.7243
662.Greg_L88.805520.7241
663.LarryC88.77420.7168
664.JPL88.758720.7132
665.schnitzer88.717720.7036
666.Clare88.679220.6947
667.Karschtl88.673520.6933
668.Rhesus88.540120.6622
669.Gillian88.479620.6481
670.jeremycolgan88.460320.6436
671.hughmac388.438220.6384
672.Christina88.251620.5949
673.timmeo88.21220.5856
674.Rosco88.166220.5749
675.Bswede88.097420.5589
676.Bozzy87.992420.5344
677.philm6487.942620.5227
678.PVA87.884520.5092
679.Shallot87.683620.4623
680.lazydave87.655420.4557
681.Spender87.635420.4511
682.BB87.624420.4485
683.Ruth87.526320.4256
684.Lewis T87.445520.4067
685.Beth87.200120.3495
686.SteveinKY87.176820.344
687.wiQ87.160620.3403
688.WF87.137420.3349
689.NEOC#186.996820.302
690.GregFasig86.995320.3017
691.asenok86.990820.3006
692.mikeeyer86.91620.2832
693.patjaffe86.874220.2734
694.Linas86.847220.2671
695.Zacleipyr86.795920.2552
696.Gaz86.779220.2513
697.RobB86.765520.2481
698.jfeaster86.710520.2352
699.Jethro86.655920.2225
700.britty32786.648420.2207
701.S4forLyfe86.633620.2173
702.CillinC86.626420.2156
703.PGoodwin86.515720.1898
704.sherpes86.48120.1817
705.Sandbo86.151720.1048
706.Hol86.105120.094
707.balcius86.015220.073
708.PaulP86.009420.0716
709.andfall85.948920.0575
710.Aras85.874720.0402
711.Indiana Jones85.729520.0063
712.Bender85.654919.9889
713.silkychrome85.607219.9778
714.Bradders85.579119.9712
715.tomtom85.552419.965
716.AmyL85.445119.9399
717.Urban85.430719.9366
718.steveo85.420419.9342
719.FB85.358919.9198
720.dm85.325919.9121
721.Abizeleth85.258819.8965
722.Outlaw1485.116419.8632
723.Eco85.111819.8622
724.Ollie84.998519.8357
725.Hilary84.91519.8162
726.Dave Connolly84.906919.8143
727.guerfondler84.785419.786
728.ChristianeT84.69319.7644
729.redrider84.692219.7642
730.jennyr84.548919.7308
731.Brooks84.368219.6886
732.xc-racer484.329519.6796
733.Cruachan84.298919.6724
734.Matej84.265419.6646
735.hmklaff84.227719.6558
736.Backstreet Boy84.185519.646
737.Andrej84.122119.6312
738.simonw84.066819.6183
739.Clemens84.044819.6131
740.HK84.005419.604
741.AG83.758519.5463
742.jklaughlin83.624919.5152
743.fraz_2383.617219.5134
744.loobey83.555719.499
745.Orhi83.467319.4784
746.apsu83.446319.4735
747.faywalsh83.434719.4708
748.Karhunpoika83.355219.4522
749.TimGood83.348919.4508
750.Klepperton83.326919.4456
751.Miss Jones83.279819.4346
752.patschi.83.2719.4323
753.churchill83.221319.421
754.kateness83.21419.4193
755.Benjamin Hart83.149619.4042
756.SoftPaws83.085819.3893
757.robplow82.784819.3191
758.garymm82.645819.2867
759.stinkfoot82.642919.286
760.RASPUTIN82.526119.2587
761.Goranh82.454319.242
762.Treb82.423619.2348
763.JoShepherd82.403219.23
764.LittleMonkey82.376619.2238
765.justus82.28219.2018
766.benparson82.204419.1837
767.MADman82.196419.1818
768.oldslowme82.189319.1801
769.ChristianeF82.182119.1785
770.Svenski82.175419.1769
771.blegg82.046319.1468
772.jde81.981719.1317
773.Zed81.981419.1316
774.awickelg81.965719.1279
775.disorienteerer81.94519.1231
776.Pete81.690519.0637
777.Ursa81.571519.036
778.rneuburger81.510419.0217
779.EOC81.44419.0062
780.frankenjack81.414818.9994
781.MVB81.404218.9969
782.Andis81.403218.9967
783.siriulv81.392118.9941
784.DonP81.350118.9843
785.HGaston81.309318.9748
786.GM81.241518.959
787.hego81.175318.9435
788.tomhibb81.132718.9335
789.Axe81.086518.9228
790.WillRigg80.955218.8921
791.dstansfield80.943918.8895
792.Malla80.937218.8879
793.rperovich80.87818.8741
794.nobobs80.822518.8612
795.sdewit80.705518.8339
796.falltl480.687718.8297
797.spinner80.656518.8224
798.dimario80.50418.7869
799.Maryann80.396318.7617
800.juliendethier80.328518.7459
801.Scrappy Doo80.309218.7414
802.Ben Brady80.093318.691
803.BakasVag80.015818.6729
804.rach80.014518.6726
805.Frostbite79.986718.6661
806.Fred7679.891818.644
807.Duncan79.880318.6413
808.HåkonRB79.81518.6261
809.camd79.695418.5981
810.Ryan Dunlap79.674818.5933
811.Fel79.593318.5743
812.mayer2279.553718.5651
813.ianellwood79.500118.5526
814.Nathan_C79.494118.5512
815.jotaigna79.398518.5289
816.PeDivine79.292418.5041
817.hoggster79.262518.4971
818.IndyBass79.251518.4945
819.aby_lam79.211218.4851
820.mhayz79.165518.4745
821.Thoto79.114118.4625
822.Homey79.108518.4612
823.Adam79.106318.4607
824.errolpit79.051718.4479
825.scamp0778.984918.4323
826.ErikEddy78.965718.4279
827.W78.961718.4269
828.toddp78.945218.4231
829.Parkino78.901118.4128
830.bchubb78.843818.3994
831.TommyH78.784418.3855
832.The Elk78.709818.3681
833.zafiris78.622118.3477
834.m.jada78.619418.347
835.TimMartner78.52818.3257
836.afrothunder78.293418.271
837.Cliff Hanger78.264618.2642
838.Rory Ellis78.229418.256
839.fluceluce78.168218.2418
840.Guilford Hartley78.155718.2388
841.BK20+278.079618.2211
842.voit78.078118.2207
843.fredder77.943518.1893
844.Mark Two77.816518.1597
845.linus_sandgren77.722718.1378
846.Laba77.684518.1289
847.Lulu77.446518.0733
848.peterprong77.432218.07
849.Keith77.412518.0654
850.J$77.408218.0644
851.chris_b77.231918.0232
852.GlynnEDK77.202118.0163
853.marshaf76.999617.969
854.charm76.931717.9532
855.Cos76.860217.9365
856.PeteISU76.846617.9333
857.MeganC76.818717.9268
858.CathW76.793717.921
859.Tschaekob76.719717.9037
860.briangardner76.67417.8931
861.Tania76.629317.8826
862.chicken runner76.581817.8715
863.Tom Wells76.561317.8668
864.louissmith00376.330717.8129
865.gauchi76.294317.8044
866.Macca76.272617.7994
867.RashRouteRicky76.136117.7675
868.pwentz3l76.052117.7479
869.BrandNewMe75.990917.7336
870.AlistairH75.987317.7328
871.Runner9975.962317.727
872.Monique : )75.913217.7155
873.fish75.894617.7112
874.Kitch75.886417.7093
875.TessaP75.870517.7055
876.Kimple75.810217.6915
877.Desmond75.800117.6891
878.nerimka75.681217.6614
879.mjd75.589817.64
880.KariItkonen75.524717.6248
881.Josse75.50817.621
882.Rsbrun75.505217.6203
883.CompassCoyote75.384317.5921
884.JohnW75.377117.5904
885.Broken Pinkies75.35117.5843
886.jvincent75.306817.574
887.Grafaz75.293717.5709
888.AllyBeaven75.256517.5623
889.RD Tom75.244817.5595
890.kPa75.182917.5451
891.cablecarcox75.093217.5241
892.fesk75.089117.5232
893.Sami1175.060417.5165
894.Old Daniel74.893617.4776
895.Pasta74.873117.4728
896.Linear Ice74.842817.4657
897.MinnaR74.722817.4377
898.saiph74.719817.437
899.erin tripp74.651617.4211
900.G74.596517.4082
901.Crash74.559417.3996
902.Gata74.523917.3913
903.hhhgorby74.477317.3804
904.skyhigh74.240217.3251
905.Torzi74.228117.3223
906.Richi Ross74.22517.3215
907.robrunner74.1917.3134
908.Tullster74.175517.31
909.hillanddale74.17517.3099
910.franmea74.108717.2944
911.slow-twitch74.075217.2866
912.lorrieq73.941417.2554
913.avro73.938817.2548
914.Mona73.9217.2504
915.Hansel73.869317.2385
916.jaygelman73.773217.2161
917.Fochdog73.693817.1976
918.vijurks73.692417.1973
919.lechemp73.645717.1864
920.freddiec73.643817.1859
921.marie73.606517.1772
922.mvuk73.600517.1758
923.Twix73.526617.1586
924.broccolisa73.450117.1407
925.Cath73.447717.1402
926.GHOSLO73.292117.1038
927.Prendy73.282717.1016
928.kswarbreck73.259317.0962
929.Raz73.163417.0738
930.Felly73.091917.0571
931.Smiley Rhino73.082717.055
932.st73.036217.0441
933.Inis72.990717.0335
934.bct72.959517.0262
935.Russell72.920417.0171
936.runnermdj72.775716.9833
937.fell72.635116.9505
938.curley72.579116.9375
939.H*72.570616.9355
940.carlch72.535216.9272
941.Disco72.531716.9264
942.capt'n smythie72.399916.8956
943.Daneo72.382516.8916
944.Treadlie72.322916.8777
945.Nit-A-Nee72.308816.8744
946.Seamus72.221316.8539
947.Purgy72.197416.8484
948.geof72.191116.8469
949.devil72.187716.8461
950.OL'e72.157916.8391
951.noRa72.113216.8287
952.Aoife72.10816.8275
953.Abrando72.09316.824
954.ishields72.030916.8095
955.CraigW71.969316.7951
956.clargey71.923716.7845
957.LiveWideLoveDeep71.897216.7783
958.jonnyq71.827716.7621
959.juhatus71.68816.7295
960.sajmoen71.637816.7178
961.fn71.584216.7053
962.ap71.579816.7043
963.xcsnowskier1471.555816.6987
964.linville71.46616.6777
965.Hapardi71.45116.6742
966.BlazK71.44816.6735
967.Cardiffajax71.437516.671
968.Alice R71.437216.671
969.Toph71.362316.6535
970.Dee71.362216.6535
971.obewan71.360916.6532
972.Patrik J71.257216.629
973.stone71.244416.626
974.havarti71.224316.6213
975.!!Dean71.204816.6167
976.williamdaniels71.20116.6158
977.susan71.194616.6144
978.jeroen7571.142416.6022
979.AGrade71.095116.5911
980.Vaala71.011216.5716
981.mat-d70.904216.5466
982.Career Move70.856416.5354
983.niallmca70.777516.517
984.dcagle370.773316.516
985.guck70.760416.513
986.kate70.712816.5019
987.mars6770.690316.4967
988.Ant Squire70.67316.4926
989.David_Waller70.67116.4922
990.seahawke70.631216.4829
991.Nieuwy70.579416.4708
992.paw70.500116.4523
993.kofols70.464316.4439
994.PM70.379616.4242
995.ph70.360616.4197
996.LL70.349616.4172
997.Nick Harris70.296916.4049
998.gabor70.216916.3862
999.Oleg70.131116.3662
1000.camel70.070516.352
1001.jaxe70.065416.3508
1002.kokonda69.962816.3269
1003.Neil K69.95716.3255
1004.loribuckley69.954516.325
1005.Niamhunter69.932516.3198
1006.Boyzone69.84416.2992
1007.gracemolloy69.783716.2851
1008.Barri69.748216.2768
1009.ang69.723416.271
1010.Adrian Hamouda69.684316.2619
1011.basilbrush69.649516.2538
1012.BanjoLasse69.518616.2232
1013.Charli69.483416.215
1014.Saz69.449116.207
1015.MaxA69.403816.1964
1016.harka69.331716.1796
1017.niallmac69.317416.1763
1018.runit69.304616.1733
1019.Zippy69.270116.1652
1020.Veijo69.256916.1622
1021.FE68.980216.0976
1022.nordmann68.977216.0969
1023.Pippa68.965516.0942
1024.Cali Cowboy68.882316.0748
1025.Osamoborac68.853916.0681
1026.BB.68.761216.0465
1027.Bob-F68.759416.0461
1028.Never2Old4School68.75116.0441
1029.mmalloch68.664816.024
1030.E68.629316.0157
1031.dougie68.594716.0076
1032.FRBlackSheep68.575516.0031
1033.Hirppa68.542715.9955
1034.Charlie Brown 68.517915.9897
1035.djsanton9768.501415.9859
1036.mood68.486415.9823
1037.Salinda68.46415.9771
1038.luke68.452315.9744
1039.jonm68.43415.9701
1040.drewi68.421815.9673
1041.tstreet68.362915.9535
1042.fpb68.362815.9535
1043.Coeck68.339715.9481
1044.Keith Andersen68.295115.9377
1045.elgar68.234315.9235
1046.forsbergskan68.219415.92
1047.StK6668.197215.9149
1048. Erik 68.186615.9124
1049.eoinmcc68.175515.9098
1050.Lost OH Rabbit68.088515.8895
1051.Tyler Firkus68.084215.8885
1052.rlindzon68.04515.8793
1053.Mounty68.02815.8754
1054.g.foz.foster68.023315.8743
1055.snail68.022815.8742
1056.3m67.99315.8672
1057.andrewd67.982715.8648
1058.Hawkeye67.928715.8522
1059.mcdickey67.878615.8405
1060.Nobs67.8415.8315
1061.ColinKo67.768515.8148
1062.Siobhan67.714215.8022
1063.LarryB67.679915.7941
1064.Gally67.634815.7836
1065.playnq67.60215.776
1066.Evo67.545415.7628
1067.lowees67.480415.7476
1068.GaryHouse67.335315.7137
1069.Ryan67.333115.7132
1070.jankoc67.328915.7122
1071.sea anenome67.234615.6902
1072.zmrz-lee67.199415.682
1073.matthall67.163415.6736
1074.Jaka67.097815.6583
1075.ultrajen67.088515.6561
1076.wwk67.023115.6409
1077.ConnorF67.012515.6384
1078.Goentje66.95415.6247
1079.Sherart7766.748415.5768
1080.tomb66.71415.5687
1081.Miikka66.693515.5639
1082.annikamihata66.663915.557
1083.RandySlacks66.641115.5517
1084.Will.Tucker66.587615.5392
1085.kirillapeti66.554815.5316
1086.stampy66.52615.5249
1087.paultodd266.514415.5221
1088.Bommy T66.432715.5031
1089.Bucklin66.417715.4996
1090.marchibald66.414815.4989
1091.BoulderBob66.383815.4917
1092.jodylanders66.383415.4916
1093.cedrik66.355315.485
1094.ch.st66.338515.4811
1095.Fabiano66.336415.4806
1096.mnomi166.318915.4765
1097.Ghost66.306815.4737
1098.akclydesdale66.285115.4686
1099.Chelsea66.274315.4661
1100.Ruhis66.270315.4652
1101.Bo66.224115.4544
1102.Middleditch66.204915.4499
1103.bacalao66.187215.4458
1104.Tamsin66.107715.4272
1105.duncanarcher66.10415.4264
1106.BettyRun66.082715.4214
1107.Zan66.062515.4167
1108. -66.058915.4159
1109.SarahW66.001915.4026
1110.marcOL65.957515.3922
1111.laurancam65.95215.3909
1112.Hanna65.907915.3806
1113.danh65.903315.3795
1114.outactrl65.879115.3739
1115.DMercer65.868115.3713
1116.Molecule65.827515.3619
1117.Wyorx65.690915.33
1118.fp65.687515.3292
1119.dollymixture65.676315.3266
1120.brycec65.67215.3256
1121.Cavendish65.669415.325
1122.snailontheslope65.582215.3046
1123.NorthXNorthwest65.572715.3024
1124.Flurry Grierson 65.557515.2988
1125.annawallin65.541615.2951
1126.Flying Scotsman65.540415.2949
1127.kmor65.528215.292
1128.Jani65.488515.2827
1129.etcipnja65.448215.2733
1130.MHtrailvet65.319115.2432
1131.a.v.65.231415.2227
1132.PeterM65.205315.2167
1133.Stodge65.138415.201
1134.anatoly65.048515.1801
1135.rozsdi65.038215.1777
1136.A.Le Coq65.001115.169
1137.Frodo64.919415.1499
1138.scoutsam64.844115.1324
1139.tomik64.827715.1285
1140.ed_long64.776315.1165
1141.daveabrams64.753415.1112
1142.malin64.742615.1087
1143.lauraking1064.708615.1007
1144.tomasbal64.691415.0967
1145.AliS64.62715.0817
1146.CarterStritch64.598915.0751
1147.Ezra64.578615.0704
1148.Robsmith64.547715.0632
1149.Felix64.545315.0626
1150.JT64.449315.0402
1151.Eilidh64.438815.0378
1152.comodoe64.4315.0357
1153.Chris9864.391915.0268
1154.JohnB64.294215.004
1155.mrsb64.217914.9862
1156.SofiaL64.187914.9792
1157.Mr Robertson64.155414.9716
1158.award64.033914.9433
1159.Woodoo64.022214.9406
1160.Mook63.96614.9274
1161.DML63.952614.9243
1162.LD63.946814.923
1163.JCallender63.921514.9171
1164.schmackster63.801714.8891
1165.Clodagh63.746414.8762
1166.DavidBowerman63.695614.8644
1167.Sludo63.690514.8632
1168.mndgs63.616414.8459
1169.mmrj63.548514.83
1170.CraigFishwick63.427614.8018
1171.oiso63.426114.8015
1172.EPOCspookster63.399414.7952
1173.ToddO63.367414.7877
1174.Ron63.35114.7839
1175.Möhkis63.160914.7396
1176.Lehner_K63.138414.7343
1177.JoeHudd63.076514.7199
1178.kirst63.017814.7062
1179.Dalton63.013814.7052
1180.LRunner63.004514.7031
1181.azakrevski62.985714.6987
1182.Hollowell62.98114.6976
1183.weeger62.879714.6739
1184.calum62.863214.6701
1185.ghvala62.859114.6691
1186.grigork62.762614.6466
1187.97013062.725414.6379
1188.greta62.702514.6326
1189.Robin62.686414.6288
1190.Pwatts62.638714.6177
1191.magna11162.637614.6174
1192.fins62.637314.6174
1193.Stevek62.556614.5985
1194.L-Jackson62.4514.5737
1195.David Mercer62.399814.5619
1196.Strand62.367514.5544
1197.AimsConey62.30514.5398
1198.Edmund62.269114.5314
1199.Hardcore62.263614.5302
1200.mtbo_qld62.248614.5267
1201.flyingsquirrel62.221114.5203
1202.Bickett62.174114.5093
1203.Adrocopter62.170114.5083
1204.BrianCo62.120614.4968
1205.NotATac62.096514.4912
1206.TimM62.090414.4898
1207.shanel62.066614.4842
1208.HiipiväHirvi62.058114.4822
1209.Carbon Copy62.047814.4798
1210.SneakyNiquee61.995914.4677
1211.tomederer61.918814.4497
1212.emmawilson61.909914.4476
1213.sarabethL461.849814.4336
1214.Iain S61.837514.4307
1215.LiamB61.827414.4284
1216.tessastraining61.714314.402
1217.Scotia61.67614.393
1218.Focus61.661114.3896
1219...61.586414.3721
1220.fitless61.584814.3717
1221.kysulis61.57314.369
1222.Clone61.542314.3618
1223.haywoodkb61.510714.3545
1224.400man61.435214.3369
1225.TGIF61.409414.3308
1226.Penguino61.400314.3287
1227.A Forseille61.35914.3191
1228.walchu61.346414.3161
1229.Nina.61.26614.2974
1230.All-in61.255614.2949
1231.tbl61.206214.2834
1232.dawgtired61.205114.2831
1233.mroylance61.168714.2746
1234.shawntrail61.162614.2732
1235.helr61.105914.26
1236.Sue C61.067114.2509
1237.acorn61.013614.2385
1238.Poppy60.993714.2338
1239.Dmitry_oz60.988314.2326
1240.zac h60.881314.2076
1241.MarkJames60.775814.183
1242.Cake60.760414.1794
1243.Henrywebb60.729614.1722
1244.zootrio60.687714.1624
1245.jusbet60.678314.1602
1246.SKuestner60.643714.1521
1247.OL60.606914.1435
1248.eldersmith60.576314.1364
1249.Fredrik60.559314.1324
1250.amee60.441714.105
1251.Hanuta60.389514.0928
1252.andrew.eck4460.381114.0909
1253.gohe60.232614.0562
1254.Nivut60.123414.0307
1255.Sundari60.119514.0298
1256.woakhill60.061514.0163
1257.Danshaw8860.038114.0108
1258.cpn60.004414.0029
1259.pegone59.940513.988
1260. Jess59.896713.9778
1261.cissi59.822113.9604
1262.AGordeeva59.76613.9473
1263.carladams59.749413.9434
1264.A smith59.711113.9345
1265.sofie59.690213.9296
1266.Rowan59.657913.9221
1267.jys59.578713.9036
1268.Ash59.545113.8958
1269.Niko59.52113.8901
1270.Jas59.503513.886
1271.coady59.499613.8851
1272.Maumau59.429413.8688
1273.guents59.290313.8363
1274.Fionabunn59.283713.8348
1275.RiiNgu59.25513.8281
1276.Jurjen59.253913.8278
1277.kats59.242813.8252
1278.cousteau59.113113.7949
1279.ronaldo59.053413.781
1280.P59.048713.7799
1281.peteT58.942213.7551
1282.zeizei58.920213.7499
1283.vvenetjoki58.823613.7274
1284.antoniomariani58.81713.7259
1285.billh58.779313.7171
1286.laBaguette58.750813.7104
1287.JonoBlack58.684913.695
1288.BillD58.682313.6944
1289.TonyShaw58.672913.6922
1290.Filcsi58.582813.6712
1291.Pablova58.407113.6302
1292.cbruski58.298513.6048
1293.logicaldecision58.207413.5836
1294.Bonesaw58.196113.581
1295.stevewhittxc58.151313.5705
1296.coquelicot58.023413.5406
1297.NickG57.991413.5332
1298.artsosa57.952113.524
1299.wetmit57.945213.5224
1300.Toadette57.910313.5143
1301.Dylan Fenthum57.887913.509
1302.Haltochlytt57.880413.5073
1303.martinflynn57.824713.4943
1304.Josefov57.81913.4929
1305.Hämis57.791913.4866
1306.Ana57.789113.486
1307.kbreseman57.788413.4858
1308.andreais57.751113.4771
1309.Veli Pulsa57.745713.4758
1310.Nthlndr57.668813.4579
1311.lilypad57.624113.4475
1312.JonP57.591613.4399
1313.razza57.591113.4398
1314.SKWilson57.575113.436
1315.t_graupner57.547613.4296
1316.phession57.532313.426
1317.IanB57.364313.3868
1318.liv57.309513.3741
1319.PipSqueak57.28913.3693
1320.pauld57.241313.3581
1321.Olaf57.186413.3453
1322.juozule57.182613.3444
1323.tisteln57.160613.3393
1324.jxpetersen57.159713.3391
1325.erict57.13313.3329
1326.pauline57.12413.3308
1327.joch5557.009313.304
1328.getawaystix56.889713.2761
1329.pascalb56.884413.2748
1330.P-K56.877813.2733
1331.AdamRems56.819113.2596
1332.kaupoi56.447113.1728
1333.HelenB56.336513.147
1334.AKaravaev56.287513.1356
1335.cktrahan56.255713.1281
1336.Jon_lawrence56.213813.1184
1337.Karhunpentu 56.159113.1056
1338.kookoo56.158713.1055
1339.Gooder56.077313.0865
1340.mtnrunner7856.049113.0799
1341.elavallee55.991213.0664
1342.Lil55.965313.0604
1343.c55.941513.0548
1344.NancyN55.851313.0338
1345.sunnis55.834413.0298
1346.perbd55.831913.0292
1347.tsitalia55.811313.0244
1348.ArgyBargy55.78813.019
1349.zsibthorp55.74113.008
1350.Elaine371055.710313.0009
1351.Terje Mathisen55.686212.9952
1352.Gustav55.618312.9794
1353.awentz55.581612.9708
1354.RHF55.503312.9526
1355.sparky55.500812.952
1356.rpwhite55.282312.901
1357.gecbrew55.258112.8953
1358.autark55.218812.8862
1359.Fifth Column55.192112.8799
1360.Peds55.175912.8761
1361.Mestari55.162312.873
1362.LeanneG55.147812.8696
1363.mpage55.138512.8674
1364.do.ke55.109912.8607
1365.annanisi55.092812.8567
1366.HeatherW55.053312.8475
1367.Stella55.045212.8456
1368.sulttaani55.030612.8422
1369.krmayborn55.019512.8396
1370.MarkH54.993312.8335
1371.sagethrasher54.983912.8313
1372.markv54.822812.7937
1373.Rogue one54.784512.7848
1374.edinjo54.783312.7845
1375.star70154.775712.7828
1376.mariulv54.744612.7755
1377.PixieJ54.664912.7569
1378.PeterT54.655912.7548
1379.goodjoss54.625212.7476
1380.Jonas54.612712.7447
1381.Yannick54.600112.7418
1382.An354.580812.7373
1383.jimkim54.544712.7288
1384.Goose54.485112.7149
1385.Wolgast54.478912.7135
1386.simpy54.381112.6907
1387.mummy54.193912.647
1388.troll feet54.171512.6418
1389.Double_Downon1154.122112.6302
1390.GavinV54.112.6251
1391.fiddlesqueak54.093712.6236
1392.sophiek54.090812.6229
1393.PhilZ12353.951212.5903
1394.Anniina53.908412.5804
1395.johnd53.875912.5728
1396.dkp53.870612.5715
1397.HA_Training53.867712.5708
1398.Hile53.724712.5375
1399.P.Stromme53.64712.5193
1400.petenealley53.619912.513
1401.White Kenyan53.509512.4873
1402.SteveSpotti53.490312.4828
1403.ceeej53.381812.4575
1404.aleksirytkonen53.374412.4557
1405.Lotti53.315212.4419
1406.sciarrilli53.267712.4308
1407.OLotte53.261512.4294
1408.Kyle_t11153.230712.4222
1409.spowell53.216212.4188
1410.stankevic53.200112.4151
1411.Ansgar53.148712.4031
1412.Ojoj53.082712.3877
1413.jyells53.040112.3777
1414.imbjorgul53.030412.3755
1415.Orinimus53.011112.3709
1416.riley53.007912.3702
1417.packmule52.930112.352
1418.DOODYsandwich52.92712.3513
1419.bm52.842912.3317
1420.Meredith52.83112.3289
1421.McCloy52.810512.3241
1422.TrailRunnerVT52.789312.3192
1423.hopefulbreeze52.768512.3143
1424.runforest52.748712.3097
1425.Eerola52.74212.3082
1426.KendraStritch52.736412.3068
1427.iainw52.730412.3055
1428.CoZ52.699312.2982
1429.susie52.653812.2876
1430.cash52.518912.2561
1431.JL52.506212.2531
1432.tlongley52.440212.2377
1433.töbörvipera52.424712.2341
1434. Caoimhe52.393912.2269
1435.BillS52.326912.2113
1436.Slowe52.299912.205
1437.mikeyA52.287712.2021
1438.tempo52.195512.1806
1439.Hermes52.185112.1782
1440.Anthony52.078912.1534
1441.NatKawam51.978912.1301
1442.mispri251.874712.1058
1443.Oslug51.773912.0822
1444.Carocci51.743112.075
1445.Leo D51.729912.072
1446.FernWerm51.728812.0717
1447.carters0951.703712.0659
1448.Sunley51.663312.0564
1449.IKRP51.633412.0494
1450.Katnap51.626712.0479
1451.petrine51.60312.0424
1452.gkraght51.375611.9893
1453.MagL51.369611.9879
1454.evansalta51.356211.9848
1455.JLCraw51.273811.9655
1456.Collin_Parker51.261311.9626
1457.abrastar51.075911.9194
1458.JesseHagberg51.044411.912
1459.JoshuaDudley51.039411.9108
1460.RobK51.01711.9056
1461.Acker50.982611.8976
1462.JaneS50.960411.8924
1463.Davidoutz50.945911.889
1464.Aippa50.88611.875
1465.Gebre50.862111.8695
1466.pmerchak50.857311.8683
1467.GoSalamander50.765911.847
1468.HitnHope50.760211.8457
1469.pfarley50.663711.8231
1470.baz50.594111.8069
1471.florence.buchs50.551111.7969
1472.Baby Duck Beast50.546311.7958
1473.M.Serguiev50.457511.775
1474.olicéline50.335411.7465
1475.s@keills50.187511.712
1476.depot50.070211.6847
1477.rachelm50.020411.673
1478.JSvanberg49.968111.6608
1479.Mijke8349.853111.634
1480.louis49.773911.6155
1481.ms treegarden49.763811.6131
1482.Kurt49.759611.6122
1483.Maraton8649.732511.6058
1484.Tone49.706611.5998
1485.OL_Tony49.666211.5904
1486.tobias9049.66211.5894
1487.Phat49.617611.579
1488.marius.a49.607311.5766
1489.Capravet49.598211.5745
1490.FredM49.560711.5657
1491.Donpescado49.524911.5574
1492.I C Orange!49.506311.5531
1493.J Anderson49.488611.5489
1494.Kg49.476311.546
1495.Yvonne49.471911.545
1496.Ugglan49.458611.5419
1497.mogd00149.418711.5326
1498.Emil_K49.400611.5284
1499.BA49.375811.5226
1500.Jyr49.347811.5161
1501.Trisha49.158411.4719
1502.keg249.134611.4663
1503.Stipe49.102211.4588
1504.Katherine49.061911.4493
1505.MegaPulze49.047111.4459
1506.thelie49.01711.4389
1507.TomiKä49.012711.4379
1508.Pellervo48.962411.4261
1509.lxna48.849411.3998
1510.Hendrik48.835311.3965
1511.xclaura2248.766211.3803
1512.yakin48.749911.3765
1513.pedor48.735211.3731
1514.KathrynB48.726611.3711
1515.erikalnervik48.71311.3679
1516.axelhalvar48.646611.3524
1517.stucrutchfield48.569811.3345
1518.peterabraham48.564911.3334
1519.legendaryrandy48.56111.3325
1520.Spur48.450811.3067
1521.Ronny48.404311.2959
1522.NinoSilvo48.384111.2912
1523.Razz.48.347411.2826
1524.JPN7148.258511.2619
1525.MarkVT48.244811.2587
1526.Cjcollins48.179211.2434
1527.Marky Bitch48.140911.2344
1528.jdbegin48.127811.2314
1529.grandpa48.112611.2278
1530.tommig48.093111.2233
1531.niallmcalinden48.070911.2181
1532.lillFigge48.04211.2113
1533.eirhov48.021211.2065
1534.joni48.010511.204
1535.pblake47.951411.1902
1536.Juliamt47.895611.1772
1537.SarahE47.88111.1738
1538.AKey47.847311.1659
1539.potterjohnr47.815911.1586
1540.susiethebear47.785411.1514
1541.Renntier47.750911.1434
1542.Mark Bogataj47.728311.1381
1543.Susch47.717811.1357
1544.Hoog9447.661811.1226
1545.LindaSchrader47.561411.0992
1546.robp4247.541211.0945
1547.Markus47.495211.0837
1548.hcmaxie2247.422211.0667
1549.Meister Eder47.392411.0597
1550.GZs47.354611.0509
1551.GPiret47.347711.0493
1552.Väiski47.28511.0347
1553.schani47.280311.0336
1554.rachelashton47.21611.0186
1555.SarahRo47.204411.0159
1556.Albin47.145811.0022
1557.Tomi445547.060510.9823
1558.Francois47.044310.9785
1559.Dpritchard47.003510.969
1560.EMax47.002410.9687
1561.Miljahyyppa46.995210.967
1562.WyattIsaac0346.986910.9651
1563.Animal-O46.985110.9647
1564.FW46.9310.9518
1565.rholmes46.924810.9506
1566.Miller Time46.872210.9383
1567.andrew_elwood46.850710.9333
1568.FerencJonas46.783710.9177
1569.ȷames46.73710.9068
1570.bugeater46.654410.8875
1571.Eug46.51510.855
1572.Bdouk46.313610.808
1573.jberwald46.293910.8034
1574.dcryor46.292110.803
1575.DavidS46.273710.7987
1576.Hedwig46.263910.7964
1577.Katherine Marie46.239610.7907
1578.PeterCarides46.225210.7874
1579.Franco46.198210.7811
1580.RaeBae46.143610.7683
1581.Tove46.142710.7681
1582.r.lil46.121310.7631
1583.Jim Mullin46.116410.762
1584.johannes roto46.100110.7582
1585.ub46.087810.7553
1586.Fondeur46.01810.739
1587.Han-nah46.012110.7376
1588.Geiler OLer45.842310.698
1589.jeram.osebno45.747510.6759
1590.horsepower45.667810.6573
1591.Tman45.626710.6477
1592.Finisher45.490410.6159
1593.andyt45.463710.6097
1594.Rose45.426910.6011
1595.jcsneed45.387110.5918
1596.Shep45.370610.5879
1597.Angus Dobson45.343610.5816
1598.JuraMac45.150210.5365
1599.nachsan45.14110.5344
1600.Steve R45.138310.5337
1601.cassone44.91910.4825
1602.pipc44.916810.482
1603.MikeRoss0444.888610.4754
1604.AdamConway44.857510.4682
1605.jdunn10044.82510.4606
1606.tedholland44.685610.4281
1607.Kevin44.611210.4107
1608.Up2date44.581610.4038
1609.shaund8244.453710.374
1610.hp sauce44.428110.368
1611.Ndev44.417810.3656
1612.Trevail44.376110.3558
1613.Jerca44.364610.3532
1614.Saryyyzzz44.296910.3374
1615.therunningpaige44.289810.3357
1616.#Turdo44.234110.3227
1617.Ewan44.225210.3206
1618.Ørret44.199910.3147
1619.Ginie44.182510.3107
1620.zbro44.15810.305
1621.jtkost44.088510.2887
1622.gilles30244.003610.2689
1623.LisaF43.970510.2612
1624.max25046043.882510.2407
1625.viktorR43.780910.217
1626.benjamin43.76810.2139
1627.adventuretom43.648110.186
1628.TomPerry43.597510.1741
1629.lyds10143.588810.1721
1630.davidrager43.579310.1699
1631.Carlborg43.511310.154
1632.jwday143.509510.1536
1633.hazey143.499810.1513
1634.amandalouise43.461210.1423
1635.RickB43.444610.1385
1636.CFreudenfeld43.443810.1383
1637.KirstyC43.413710.1312
1638.JimBailey43.40610.1295
1639.ChrisOConnell43.387710.1252
1640.cborden43.384410.1244
1641.macey43.376510.1226
1642.BenSquire43.235610.0897
1643.StefanJ43.193510.0799
1644.Erik_43.173310.0752
1645.Eki43.074710.0521
1646.laragantar42.923410.0168
1647.HannahMay42.87710.006

(points below 10 not shown)