Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.tRicky463.851109.041Gold
2.jjcote419.29598.567Gold
3.Charlie393.02692.3918Gold
4.Nadim389.89691.6561Silver
5.PG374.57188.0534Silver
6.BorisGr370.76387.1583Silver
7.peggyd363.28985.4012Silver
8.cmorse361.02184.8681Silver
9.tdgood349.79782.2295Silver
10.Wyatt346.78581.5215Silver
11.Cristina346.46581.4464Silver
12.PBricker341.85680.3629Silver
13.Bash321.83975.6572Bronze
14.ken317.88274.7271Bronze
15.blairtrewin313.52173.702Bronze
16.GlenT313.573.697Bronze
17.cmpbllv312.58673.4821Bronze
18.Hammer311.73673.2823Bronze
19.JanetT307.68972.331Bronze
20.Gswede307.47972.2814Bronze
21.acjospe283.90866.7404
22.coach283.20566.5752
23.Joe279.44665.6917
24.AliC271.58463.8434
25.feet266.11962.5586
26.bl263.31161.8986
27.ajriley261.26261.417
28.Spike259.04760.8963
29.iansmith257.10660.44
30.kensr255.41660.0426
31.DarthBalter255.159.9683
32.jtorranc254.159.7334
33.ebone253.52659.5983
34.Acampbell252.9359.4583
35.walk252.37859.3286
36.Tundra/Desert251.91359.2193
37.igoup250.40658.865
38.AdventureGirl!249.28358.6009
39.jennycas246.86258.0319
40.speedy243.36657.21
41.biggins242.82157.0819
42.orianateering239.73456.3561
43.Thompass239.49356.2994
44.mikeminium237.88555.9216
45.Sudden237.45855.8211
46.Pink Socks236.2555.5371
47.bshields235.4455.3467
48.Craig234.59455.148
49.o-maps233.72954.9447
50.Kris233.11254.7996
51.Sandy231.93354.5223
52.nmulder228.32753.6746
53.bhall228.21353.6479
54.arthurd228.16253.6359
55.Bruce227.66953.52
56.maprunner225.02352.8979
57.johncrowther222.52852.3115
58.apope221.96452.1789
59.BigWillyStyle221.67352.1105
60.JLaughlin221.06951.9685
61.Rhombus219.9751.71
62.jima214.96850.5343
63.graeme214.61150.4504
64.ColmM213.02250.0769
65.cmpbllj211.91249.8159
66.O-ing210.86549.5697
67.dness210.5849.5026
68.vmeyer208.76649.0764
69.roar207.50448.7797
70.barb206.78948.6115
71.TBorish206.60548.5684
72.Evalin B205.67848.3503
73.D-MAN204.52548.0792
74.angelica204.22948.0098
75.bishop22203.67847.8801
76.bigE202.70547.6515
77.OJ202.40747.5814
78.Sergey202.17847.5276
79.Soupbone201.34147.3308
80.Rachel201.13347.2821
81.kissy201.1347.2813
82.hamlet200.16147.0536
83.Nick199.78546.965
84.Backstreet Boy199.74546.9557
85.djriley199.64646.9323
86.bbrooke198.6946.7075
87.andyhill198.02846.552
88.BradLund197.85646.5116
89.Suzanne197.6746.4678
90.furlong47197.20546.3586
91.ernst196.04346.0854
92.smittyo194.94345.8268
93.Izzy B194.48445.719
94.wilsmith194.09845.6282
95.khall193.92545.5874
96.skdewitt193.4345.471
97.nancy192.74845.3109
98.Len192.44645.2398
99.levitin191.89445.11
100.mintore191.65845.0546
101.ShadowCaster190.26144.7261
102.Ralph189.11844.4574
103.evancuster189.09944.4531
104.Greg_L18944.4298
105.cii00me9188.17844.2364
106.X8A7187.8444.157
107.cwalker187.38444.0499
108.Garry187.19844.0061
109.Samantha186.81543.9161
110.Guisborough1186.34743.8061
111.fossil185.75443.6666
112.Lori185.42343.589
113.DWildfogel185.12843.5196
114.sten184.69743.4181
115.yurets184.55743.3853
116.pshannon182.72942.9556
117.barrett182.09342.8061
118.Seregaofed181.70642.715
119.paulp 181.58342.6862
120.GuyO181.26342.6109
121.Peter H180.77542.4963
122.АТ179.04942.0904
123.Clara178.1741.884
124.crawfordsl177.52441.7319
125.VeganKeegan176.75741.5517
126.depot176.10241.3977
127.dkonotopetz176.02341.3791
128.vyc175.28541.2056
129.francish175.24541.1962
130.Big Jon174.26440.9656
131.Juffy173.63240.8171
132.JPL172.22940.4872
133.TomN172.15240.4691
134.'Bent171.78340.3824
135.Space Monkey171.74440.3732
136.Ari-o170.80640.1527
137.Tooms170.72440.1335
138.jonny crickmore170.66140.1186
139.PaulW169.95539.9528
140.Pia W169.92539.9455
141.j-man169.10539.7529
142.voit168.94439.7151
143.iriharding168.49739.6099
144.RWorner168.26339.5548
145.Liam Dufty168.08939.5139
146.briangardner167.62439.4047
147.Mete167.2139.3073
148.IF only166.88539.231
149.c.underwood166.30139.0936
150.giovanni166.1639.0607
151.Tyrannosaurus165.50538.9065
152.stever164.49738.6696
153.Nixon164.40438.6478
154.whubsch164.21338.6028
155.Tane164.0238.5574
156.Magic163.61738.4627
157.SarahD163.47138.4284
158.gail163.3838.4071
159.Toivo!162.82838.2773
160.david162.74338.2574
161.RichardLund162.68738.2441
162.eddie162.52138.205
163.JHen162.48138.1956
164.bchristo161.91138.0618
165.igor_161.73538.0203
166.LOST_Richard161.15237.8834
167.syd161.08437.8672
168.cedarcreek161.06537.8628
169.CillinC160.64237.7634
170.Uncle JiM160.53637.7385
171.SamuelK160.31337.6861
172.LKohn160.17437.6534
173.andrewlee160.08937.6335
174.div159.68637.5388
175.Orunner158.45237.2485
176.stevegregg158.00537.1435
177.simmo157.94737.1299
178.jeremycolgan157.77737.09
179.AndrewM157.21736.9583
180.Faceplant156.82636.8663
181.Becks156.78836.8575
182.undy156.71336.8398
183.sberg156.71336.8398
184.glewis156.3836.7614
185.dcady156.30636.7442
186.Tapio156.02936.6791
187.rjb3155.97336.6659
188.vlin155.61136.5807
189.Tania155.57536.5723
190.bmay155.20336.4849
191.Rick Trainer155.00936.4391
192.sea anenome154.78536.3866
193.donkst154.56536.3349
194.Mr Wonderful154.04836.2134
195.Fanatic153.91536.182
196.turbodog152.74535.9069
197.ba-ba152.11135.758
198.Craney151.92335.7138
199.Aragorn151.69935.6611
200.paul c151.5835.6332
201.pwentz3l151.16135.5346
202.Swampfox150.60735.4043
203.cmpblla150.20735.3104
204.jsmc149.8235.2193
205.VladFG149.31835.1013
206.slauenstein148.57334.9262
207.Geoman148.5134.9115
208.jed148.10834.817
209.tinytoes148.05934.8055
210.ndobbs147.98834.7888
211.Urban147.66434.7127
212.mgb147.2834.6222
213.PeterM146.9334.5401
214.JJCiza146.9234.5377
215.BP146.61734.4664
216.JayXC146.50434.4398
217.Prendy146.27534.386
218.Bernard146.1534.3567
219.IamShado145.38134.1759
220.Ricka144.71334.0189
221.Shminty144.68934.0131
222.diva144.3533.9336
223.TheInvisibleLog144.21833.9026
224.Vector144.20433.8992
225.Cat T143.49933.7334
226.vido143.4833.7291
227.Cambas143.40733.7119
228.Greig143.3933.7077
229.Bomb143.05433.629
230.supersaint142.79333.5676
231.Hobitas142.733.5457
232.andrew.eck44142.46933.4913
233.RLShadow142.29833.4512
234.Sergei.ryzhkov142.05833.3946
235.ginger141.78433.3303
236.CHARLIE-B141.54833.2748
237.revy140.98633.1428
238.olsoran140.89133.1204
239.Ian Dunlap140.433.0049
240.Lard139.79632.8629
241.samanthaw139.62632.823
242.Browntime139.56332.8082
243.dolph139.55532.8062
244.KFish139.53232.8008
245.mellis139.38632.7666
246.boyle139.00632.6773
247.Brooner138.99332.6743
248.O Joy138.98932.6732
249.Heather O138.97732.6704
250.abiperk138.73532.6137
251.tnipen138.44332.5449
252.kido137.86932.4101
253.jayne137.84532.4043
254.jane137.52132.3281
255.MORIenteer137.2532.2645
256.Trailrat136.91332.1852
257.dabond136.73932.1443
258.Mal136.50932.0903
259.acorn136.32332.0466
260.grilla136.06731.9863
261.michalmy136.0231.9752
262.upnorthguy135.91731.9511
263.Swisscheese135.82231.9288
264.dlevine135.62531.8825
265.jdoub135.32631.8122
266.NP135.31731.8101
267.mikee135.10231.7595
268.Useless Fool134.77231.6819
269.bill_l134.71231.6677
270.Ursus134.70631.6665
271.greta_leonard134.61831.6457
272.Brucewithamap134.52431.6238
273.sydsational134.42931.6013
274.piero134.28731.568
275.Stijn133.63131.4136
276.rpwhite133.48131.3784
277.Flakey133.34731.3469
278.CharlWard133.00331.2661
279.willgardner132.92331.2473
280.Georgia132.18531.0738
281.Nathan132.16631.0692
282.GD44131.97331.0239
283.nicki131.89931.0064
284.biddy131.82530.9891
285.mmace131.77730.9779
286.bun131.76430.9748
287.ErikEddy131.72230.9649
288.baloney131.64930.9478
289.piutepro131.55330.9252
290.O Steve!131.48130.9082
291.AliMas131.47530.9069
292.Footnotes131.08230.8146
293.Timato131.01530.7988
294.Pete B131.00530.7964
295.nielsLO130.87830.7665
296.cfosp1130.55730.6911
297.Ryan Dunlap130.50630.679
298.JohnB130.34930.6421
299.MeanGene130.33530.6388
300.Trav130.28430.6268
301.Bridge130.22730.6134
302.Milo130.02930.567
303.Ben Brady129.96330.5513
304.vosvos129.7330.4968
305.sjreeve129.65130.4782
306.salal129.60530.4673
307.philht129.48230.4383
308.ljbean129.04430.3354
309.phil129.04130.3347
310.Kswede128.35730.1739
311.veinbuster128.28430.1568
312.Danger128.06730.1058
313.Beacon127.77730.0375
314.Nev-Monster127.60829.9978
315.BConley127.44629.9597
316.acme127.37229.9424
317.Rosstopher127.13429.8864
318.kwilliams126.74829.7957
319.Piers Pirow126.47829.7322
320.swimlinzi04126.4629.7279
321.Boje126.39229.712
322.Sony126.11729.6473
323.angelsimpson126.00129.6201
324.ahall125.99229.6181
325.dbakker125.8329.5798
326.Carl006125.74729.5605
327.dgrove125.57429.5196
328.Siobhan125.39329.4772
329.bubo125.09529.4071
330.prthiessen124.91329.3643
331.Ben Cooper124.61629.2944
332.Ifor124.5729.2838
333.xcman82124.4329.2508
334.lily.124.41829.248
335.Super124.11229.176
336.Jagge124.129.1732
337.coach ld124.05929.1636
338.anne58123.69429.0778
339.dbuchholz123.30628.9864
340.Duncan123.29528.9839
341.chino123.21628.9653
342.marten122.73628.8524
343.PGoodwin122.44428.7838
344.rastridge122.31828.7542
345.flyingsquirrel121.98128.675
346.z-man121.56628.5774
347.Lizzie121.49228.5601
348.C-Bass121.27228.5084
349.The Elk121.27128.5082
350.Jenga120.99628.4436
351.adventuretom120.99628.4434
352.creek_jumper120.87828.4157
353.hillrepeats120.86128.4118
354.pcbrent120.56828.3429
355.jmnipen120.54128.3365
356.darryn120.21328.2594
357.TimM120.09828.2324
358.tommyturbo119.94628.1967
359.Shallot119.90428.1868
360.Roberto D.119.87828.1806
361.pepa.119.77928.1573
362.Luca D.119.69328.1371
363.inter_pro119.61828.1196
364.RimvydasA119.57528.1094
365.kkling119.37628.0627
366.harley118.99727.9735
367.andriusj11118.93827.9597
368.SteveSpotti118.86727.943
369.TrishTash118.48527.8531
370.gg118.35927.8236
371.moojieturtle118.18827.7833
372.Brodie Nank118.18427.7826
373.Golfer118.10227.7632
374.Bags117.8427.7016
375.Arnold117.57227.6386
376.bethh117.4527.6098
377.cledlie117.26127.5654
378.Roger G117.1927.5488
379.Tim C117.17927.5462
380.agorg117.10927.5299
381.Delyn116.70927.4357
382.tommy b116.43327.3708
383.BrandNewMe116.43227.3706
384.matti.116.34227.3494
385.torbensfunk116.21627.3198
386.cavadura115.77627.2164
387.lady00shalott115.53327.1592
388.fizzyred115.51927.156
389.gordhun115.47427.1453
390.Frozen Fries115.22427.0866
391.Anvil115.14427.0678
392.origamiguy115.12827.064
393.nosnhoj115.04327.0442
394.Katashunis115.03927.0431
395.fletch115.01127.0366
396.murraystraining114.98527.0306
397.Scotta114.98527.0304
398.wjohn114.83626.9954
399.umeditor114.3226.8742
400.GraceE114.21626.8496
401.redrider114.20826.8478
402.forest grump114.15426.835
403.fredder114.11526.8258
404.Jon X113.86626.7673
405.Purple Crocs 113.81526.7553
406.CleverSky113.66526.7201
407.oldslowme113.60426.7058
408.Tone113.58326.7008
409.ondra113.51926.6858
410.Chas113.50526.6825
411.fkawam113.4826.6766
412.Kseniya113.45626.671
413.RJM113.29626.6333
414.Daniele112.94926.5518
415.mrogers112.85126.5288
416.Sarah112.73626.5017
417.bradc112.66726.4856
418.Carbons Offset112.61726.4737
419.JennyJ112.56626.4618
420.Whitesheep112.32726.4057
421.Leakie112.24126.3853
422.Rob1280111.76626.2737
423.ȷames111.71426.2615
424.vegardjarvis111.44526.1982
425.SparrowLegs111.4126.1901
426.Klaas111.25826.1543
427.jsnyder111.23126.1479
428.mayer22110.86326.0614
429.icefield110.44825.9639
430.Torino110.37925.9476
431.ianellwood110.18225.9014
432.markalanprior110.11125.8846
433.ang109.93125.8424
434.nobobs109.87725.8298
435.garymm109.725.788
436.Funderstormin109.61625.7683
437.jcolleran109.49425.7397
438.linastrand109.42825.7242
439.Salinda109.32725.7004
440.AngusL109.17325.6641
441.matzah ball109.1725.6635
442.Kitch109.02725.6298
443.Mark3108.94325.6101
444.phatmax108.80625.5779
445.tonyf108.75225.5653
446.Martinsson108.73325.5608
447.Canadian108.67425.5469
448.ch.st108.66325.5442
449.steveng108.64525.5401
450.RickD108.44325.4925
451.gracemolloy108.4425.4919
452.EBreseman108.38825.4797
453.lost jokes108.34825.4703
454.runnerinwoods108.22525.4413
455.andfall108.00525.3897
456.riley mcfarlane 107.88525.3613
457.haydensmith107.86425.3566
458.maylandc107.77925.3364
459.jcampbell107.69825.3175
460.Elvis107.5925.2921
461.Angus107.34325.2339
462.philm64107.25925.2142
463.Krügerol107.24825.2115
464.StrongMachine107.14125.1866
465.FW107.10825.1788
466.Mini Mus107.10525.178
467.Dixie107.09125.1747
468.fzendt107.0725.1698
469.TraktorE106.80425.1073
470.FrankTheTank106.73925.092
471.KirstenM106.6125.0616
472.Coach.dion105.96724.9106
473.teresawinn105.85224.8834
474.ToniIRL105.74524.8583
475.mrmoosehead105.61624.828
476.rickyp105.60824.8262
477.megcd105.37324.7708
478.LiveWideLoveDeep105.22824.7368
479.kimb105.17324.724
480.renni105.11824.711
481.be-the-map105.0524.6949
482.nellie105.04924.6948
483.Shingo104.94724.6708
484.JRun104.90724.6614
485.AndyS104.87224.6531
486.icebear104.81824.6404
487.DaveR104.78624.6328
488.Steffen104.67124.6058
489.Squashy104.62924.596
490.DrKeith104.52124.5705
491.dave_k104.33224.5262
492.oxensd104.28724.5157
493.LuisNogueira104.25524.508
494.CHand104.02724.4545
495.CSpalding103.83424.409
496.Lillen103.82524.407
497.Ptr103.5324.3376
498.Tobby103.52424.3362
499.azakrevski103.46124.3215
500.LittleMonkey103.44324.3171
501.saros103.44224.3169
502.winkepp103.38324.303
503.MCrone103.33224.2912
504.carlogico103.30324.2842
505.Doyley103.2824.279
506.Terkelsen103.17124.2532
507.uday103.10424.2375
508.birksr103.0924.2342
509.Dooby103.03924.2223
510.djalkiri103.02824.2197
511.jharbuck102.99624.212
512.Sophie Howes102.87124.1827
513.gruver102.86924.1823
514.ChrisG102.83124.1734
515.007102.74524.1531
516.zsibthorp102.71624.1462
517.Spokauskaite102.62324.1245
518.awentz102.47124.0886
519.LR102.37724.0666
520.Tim F102.34224.0584
521.SherlockHolmes102.12724.0079
522.pi102.07923.9965
523.jfeaster102.03823.9869
524.rtculberg101.97923.9731
525.sbakker101.95623.9676
526.macey101.81523.9346
527.Paige101.66723.8997
528.MIclimber101.66623.8994
529.Anna101.18323.7858
530.Treb101.14423.7767
531.jennyr101.09223.7645
532.BrianJohnston101.04423.7532
533.tp100.9823.7382
534.Reiver100.87223.7128
535.Ant Squire100.86123.7103
536.Jenny100.85523.7088
537.TortoiseTam100.69123.6702
538.mosquito100.64723.6598
539.DonP100.53323.633
540.routhe100.49623.6244
541.Indiana Jones100.40823.6037
542.joshblatch100.36623.5938
543.Ollie100.27923.5733
544.asdf100.16723.547
545.rcro100.16423.5465
546.Arlaharen100.07823.5261
547.WF99.958223.498
548.sgb99.938123.4932
549.Gillian99.925323.4902
550.bartholemeu99.923423.4898
551.jemmerson99.724823.4431
552.xc.tristan99.605423.415
553.PowA99.599123.4136
554.CoZ99.591723.4118
555.cogilvie99.586723.4107
556.Beth99.584623.4102
557.Anthony99.537423.399
558.Linas99.512123.3931
559.jayh99.187223.3167
560.andyd99.123323.3017
561.frichte99.062123.2873
562.robw98.804623.2268
563.OL'e98.760323.2164
564.dstansfield98.590623.1765
565.Purko98.574323.1727
566.MW98.53123.1625
567.anniemac98.361523.1226
568.BB98.360723.1224
569.Boltboi98.351623.1203
570.BK21+298.315423.1118
571.lestarlight98.160523.0754
572.Richi Ross97.842823.0007
573.loefaas97.734822.9753
574.medag97.697622.9665
575.hughmac497.671422.9604
576.st97.569722.9365
577.balcius97.560722.9344
578.Danish Dynamite97.383222.8927
579.Alicef97.382622.8925
580.sadNav97.344122.8835
581.loobey97.335222.8814
582.mbo97.324222.8788
583.Alvarocasado 97.11222.8289
584.EOC96.939822.7884
585.Bashman96.853222.768
586.Mark Two96.77222.749
587.Tynomite96.644522.719
588.FιonaΒυnn96.121222.596
589.grandpa96.119622.5956
590.CathW95.875922.5383
591.Sparks95.815922.5242
592.yeti95.801722.5209
593.conör95.785222.517
594.PrueD95.740122.5064
595.kurthu95.7122.4993
596.True North95.660322.4876
597.anapia95.507822.4518
598.jjtong95.435322.4347
599.RichT95.422.4264
600.ChristianeT95.342222.4129
601.jools95.279122.398
602.Nobs95.197922.3789
603.Fabiano95.162222.3706
604.Raz94.97122.3256
605.runnermdj94.926622.3152
606.pmerchak94.923322.3144
607.dimario94.903322.3097
608.Mark Bogataj94.880922.3044
609.BakasVag94.828722.2921
610.Bozzy94.730922.2692
611.mustang_1994.718322.2662
612.Monique : )94.694722.2606
613.RHF94.49522.2137
614.erin tripp94.035422.1057
615.Jackson Rupe94.011722.1001
616.apsu93.981322.0929
617.RD Tom93.798922.0501
618.Marsela93.78322.0463
619.HidingControls93.728322.0335
620.JonD93.713322.0299
621.freddiec93.58622
622.AmyL93.580621.9987
623.mmalloch93.516121.9836
624.fellie93.421.9563
625.patschi.93.395421.9552
626.linville93.340821.9424
627.TimMcL93.323221.9382
628.ShotRat93.238121.9182
629.jwolff93.068721.8784
630.Rowan93.010621.8648
631.Claudia.92.999121.862
632.Goranh92.961821.8533
633.DOODYsandwich92.92921.8456
634.fipascall92.881621.8344
635.Niamhunter92.761521.8062
636.jule.92.513421.7479
637.theshadow92.131821.6582
638.Ecmo92.0621.6413
639.Spender91.978221.622
640.AK_Ian91.944521.6141
641.JoShepherd91.910221.6061
642.Oslug91.71721.5606
643.Aras91.712121.5595
644.EricW91.561921.5242
645.Thurston91.527521.5161
646.daycd91.451121.4982
647.linus_sandgren91.423121.4916
648.Jethro91.408321.4881
649.katia91.402421.4867
650.maricel91.338621.4717
651.faywalsh91.309421.4648
652.Ale297691.274821.4567
653.bendover91.195621.4381
654.sp91.11221.4184
655.Ezra91.086421.4124
656.bmoore91.073321.4093
657.Strand91.063121.4069
658.sdewit90.907921.3704
659.AlistairH90.858321.3588
660.annikamihata90.850921.3571
661.LarryC90.82821.3517
662.Niamh☀90.726621.3278
663.juhatus90.623321.3035
664.lazydave90.590921.2959
665.Pasta90.574221.292
666.Parkino90.571921.2915
667.afm90.440121.2605
668.bubi90.389121.2485
669.iainw90.384721.2475
670.scamp0790.341321.2372
671.Alexaza90.210421.2065
672.CompassCoyote90.190921.2019
673.marshaf90.176221.1984
674.Wooders89.985921.1537
675.Bswede89.92921.1403
676.mrsb89.666121.0785
677.dollymixture89.626721.0693
678.lorrieq89.537721.0483
679.PVA89.53421.0475
680.IanW89.52321.0449
681.PatrickGarcia89.478921.0345
682.Zed89.33321.0002
683.EChild89.289320.99
684.Ugglan89.267420.9848
685.Kimple89.257820.9825
686.Rhesus89.253620.9816
687.Billenicus89.222520.9742
688.aby_lam89.186320.9657
689.sherpes89.180920.9645
690.Eliot89.041220.9316
691.martin(uk)89.028920.9287
692.tylerwilson89.024820.9278
693.Joshosh88.778820.87
694.BlazK88.732520.8591
695.Warti88.698420.851
696.JessLund88.666320.8435
697.Sandbo88.641220.8376
698.richf88.594720.8267
699.chinghua88.407220.7826
700.RobB88.320120.7621
701.Pablova88.204620.735
702.slow-twitch88.176720.7284
703.lechemp88.144720.7209
704.Bradders88.136420.7189
705.SML80288.008620.6889
706.mjtyson87.996920.6861
707.RichB87.893120.6617
708.mdryak87.842420.6498
709.HåkonRB87.73320.6241
710.Mick87.662220.6075
711.Bender87.658820.6067
712.DML87.592820.5911
713.ColinKo87.26320.5136
714.emilyr87.261720.5133
715.JimBailey87.206820.5004
716.Spongey87.03620.4603
717.Karschtl86.997920.4513
718.blegg86.924220.434
719.jvincent86.921620.4334
720.Mr Robertson86.710920.3838
721.Conman86.686920.3782
722.Grant86.665820.3732
723.mikeeyer86.650520.3696
724.Fred7686.636620.3664
725.Benjamin Hart86.552220.3465
726.edwarddes86.44720.3218
727.BravoKilo86.417220.3148
728.CameronM86.338220.2962
729.Rsbrun86.262820.2785
730.Borat86.243820.274
731.MinnaR86.196920.263
732.gzoppi86.173420.2575
733.smaclean86.09720.2395
734.Newt86.084920.2367
735.PDBennett85.893220.1916
736.mhayz85.796220.1688
737.schirminator85.769720.1626
738.Ledas85.708420.1482
739.Sswede85.673320.1399
740.simonw85.669820.1391
741.Miss Jones85.649720.1344
742.Thraws85.616720.1266
743.JRance85.477820.0939
744.TessaP85.477220.0938
745.dhmpr85.386220.0724
746.kyfaller85.281920.0479
747.Veijo85.185620.0253
748.philcj2385.113520.0083
749.disorienteerer85.022219.9869
750.shawn.mather85.005819.983
751.andib84.957919.9717
752.rachael84.900319.9582
753.Ryan Perovich84.844219.945
754.jde84.778219.9295
755.Russell84.63919.8968
756.PLG84.609919.8899
757.Lost OH Rabbit84.467919.8565
758.LuT84.380719.8361
759.cburnham84.326119.8232
760.geof84.318719.8215
761.grogdog84.301919.8175
762.dreamweaver84.156319.7833
763.GM83.958819.7369
764.Treadlie83.954819.7359
765.Ravinous83.945219.7337
766.fp83.861819.7141
767.Frostbite83.785119.696
768.Carocci83.764919.6913
769.MHtrailvet83.729419.6829
770.chrissteele83.708819.6781
771.Abizeleth83.686819.6729
772.ishields83.645719.6633
773.markg83.63319.6603
774.kokonda83.509119.6311
775.spinner83.454619.6183
776.zach83.377319.6002
777.franmea83.230919.5658
778.Sylvia83.201219.5588
779.Nat and the Hat83.155119.5479
780.rach83.132419.5426
781.tomtom83.13219.5425
782.LD83.097819.5345
783.Josse82.850519.4763
784.grayv82.763919.456
785.Bickett82.691919.439
786.mrwel882.672519.4345
787.White Kenyan82.622219.4227
788.Timolaurus82.534319.402
789.ZariahZ82.302519.3475
790.fluceluce82.275819.3412
791.LenaK82.084119.2962
792.Townley82.073519.2937
793.sajmoen82.034819.2846
794.harka82.003419.2772
795.tomasbal81.99619.2755
796.Petr81.949819.2646
797.CFreudenfeld81.899919.2529
798.luke81.893619.2514
799.zipster81.762819.2206
800.Carys81.743119.216
801.engineerexplore81.70319.2066
802.pgao51781.612819.1854
803.wiQ81.551919.1711
804.GRennie81.490919.1567
805.FishL81.488719.1562
806.RashRouteRicky81.469219.1516
807.AlexP81.453719.148
808.randallxski81.402419.1359
809.Blainey81.359819.1259
810.WileyKyO-T81.339719.1212
811.simons81.31819.1161
812.mmrj81.316619.1158
813.Lexc81.303619.1127
814.mjd81.298819.1116
815.afrothunder81.255519.1014
816.Jim Mullin81.203519.0892
817.W81.198619.088
818.mvuk81.113319.068
819.krysyjane81.098719.0645
820.J$81.066519.057
821.Bo81.061919.0559
822.FE81.01819.0455
823.JoeHudd80.971819.0347
824.Maumau80.870419.0109
825.jonnyq80.75218.983
826.PhilZ12380.734218.9788
827.Axe80.689118.9682
828.H*80.625818.9534
829.codymonster80.583418.9434
830.louissmith00380.539918.9332
831.Cruachan80.526118.9299
832.chicken runner80.398218.8998
833.errolpit80.334918.885
834.Sherart7780.31718.8808
835.snailontheslope80.305618.8781
836.tomik80.262118.8679
837.justineh1880.180518.8487
838.charm80.147518.8409
839.billa80.031318.8136
840.antoniomariani79.95318.7952
841.noken79.830618.7664
842.Linear Ice79.694118.7343
843.Alice R79.294318.6404
844.Latie Kowery79.240618.6277
845.Elle79.136518.6033
846.NinoSilvo79.041718.581
847.MollyP78.889118.5451
848.Mona78.813918.5274
849.robrunner78.777818.5189
850.KathrynB78.770618.5172
851.saiph78.762218.5153
852.LiamB78.669118.4934
853.Rosco78.58118.4727
854.PM78.5818.4724
855.naomi78.414918.4336
856.duncanarcher78.257118.3965
857.400man78.24118.3927
858.Sludo78.198118.3826
859.Homey78.19818.3826
860.dm78.141718.3694
861.hughmac378.130918.3668
862.avro78.118818.364
863.Tullster78.05518.349
864.AI-aka-nerimka78.035118.3443
865.frankenjack78.030818.3433
866.Ndev77.992818.3344
867.Lulu77.943218.3227
868.E. Oberholtzer77.903718.3134
869.asnetromborg77.86118.3034
870.WillRigg77.778318.284
871.Twix77.724718.2714
872.silkychrome77.698218.2651
873.Klepperton77.617818.2462
874.Maryann77.405718.1964
875.hillanddale77.286518.1684
876.bchubb77.267318.1638
877.hhhgorby77.212818.151
878.töbörvipera77.174618.1421
879.Chris977.084318.1208
880.Arteta77.037318.1098
881.aleksirytkonen77.010618.1035
882.lonerunner76.950918.0895
883.Nit-A-Nee76.906418.079
884.Inis76.904318.0785
885.herdwickmatt76.885318.074
886.southerncross76.82418.0596
887.Grafaz76.81618.0578
888.lauraking1076.807818.0558
889.perbd76.783218.05
890.devil76.615118.0105
891.Kas76.497717.9829
892.dhumiston76.47317.9771
893.LL76.469917.9764
894.GHOSLO76.467117.9757
895.Anwen76.451817.9721
896.Neal.Anderson76.393517.9584
897.silje76.372417.9535
898.coady76.349917.9482
899.Ojoj76.296917.9357
900.susan76.235117.9212
901.xcsnowskier1476.208817.915
902.Matchek76.147517.9006
903.mcdickey76.128917.8962
904.chris_b76.086817.8863
905.Godders76.02517.8718
906.immy75.98317.8619
907.Matt-S75.956417.8557
908.stone75.940417.8519
909.erastik75.91717.8464
910.macoach75.902617.843
911.Fel75.839617.8282
912.pfc75.74217.8053
913.katjababic75.734417.8035
914.PeteISU75.713217.7985
915.Nina.75.618917.7763
916.guck75.588417.7692
917.TimGood75.554217.7611
918.Vaala75.528817.7552
919.niallmac75.264217.693
920.atsip75.215317.6815
921.carlamolinaro75.178417.6728
922.beeker75.13917.6635
923.gabor75.115717.658
924.Andis75.026817.6372
925.snail75.026417.6371
926.annanisi74.928217.614
927.JenJolliff74.920117.6121
928.Glennnnn74.918117.6116
929.ap74.902917.608
930.Tom Wells74.890517.6051
931.Oleg74.888417.6046
932.David_Waller74.885117.6038
933.ph74.781417.5795
934.nordmann74.760317.5745
935.Boyzone74.748517.5717
936.CalvinO74.67717.5549
937.Adrian Hamouda74.486117.51
938.Ursa74.45717.5032
939.E74.443617.5001
940.Musty74.42917.4966
941.kmatrosovs74.383117.4858
942.Hol74.211117.4454
943.kofols74.084917.4157
944.kaupoi74.042417.4058
945.Freeheelpete74.041917.4056
946.disoriented 74.029517.4027
947.brita74.008917.3979
948.bksk1lz74.002617.3964
949.lost73.836717.3574
950.SV73.770817.3419
951.timmeo73.730517.3324
952.schnitzer73.678917.3203
953.The_Log73.550217.29
954.Keith Andersen73.533317.2861
955.AntonSi73.531817.2857
956.Desmond73.448817.2662
957.Ava73.446417.2656
958.ldbm73.412717.2577
959.97013073.385117.2512
960.BanjoLasse73.324617.237
961.RobField73.284817.2276
962.axelhalvar73.244417.2181
963.adrian.beard73.22617.2138
964.zbutler73.216317.2115
965.pcn99973.192917.206
966.andrewd73.156617.1975
967.Chelsea73.060417.1749
968.Suarez72.967117.153
969.toolmodel72.896217.1363
970.peteT72.863217.1285
971.mndgs72.804817.1148
972.FRBlackSheep72.802617.1143
973.tbl72.790817.1115
974.Hawkeye72.768717.1063
975.Ryan72.736417.0987
976.playnq72.633117.0744
977.Didsco72.613217.0698
978.etienneojacques72.603517.0675
979.Abarrie72.575517.0609
980.IanBratt72.537517.052
981.wwk72.520117.0479
982.Rogue one72.510217.0456
983.Corrado72.420217.0244
984.RickyRaine72.415417.0233
985.Michel72.411717.0224
986.David117Rogers72.410917.0222
987.Louise72.298516.9958
988.elgar72.247716.9839
989.Dormir72.241916.9825
990.justgrace72.229116.9795
991.jimyqcc72.188916.97
992.RandySlacks72.147616.9603
993.Taco72.143816.9594
994.BrianCo71.807216.8803
995.Han-nah71.792216.8768
996.Grandpa Lefty71.777916.8734
997.Henerzz71.715116.8586
998.Double Decker71.694216.8537
999.mcraig71.665716.847
1000.buzz71.625416.8375
1001.Davros71.599416.8314
1002.BoulderBob71.591316.8295
1003.alfredbjornerod71.586416.8284
1004.hego71.459516.7986
1005.cumings71.360616.7753
1006.Hirppa71.24716.7486
1007.trailsnail71.237116.7463
1008.o-darn71.228816.7443
1009.A damp otter71.137516.7229
1010.snowpatriot71.016416.6944
1011.Boris_A70.991316.6885
1012.Yak70.855916.6567
1013.marie70.794416.6422
1014.award70.789416.641
1015.BigAl70.73816.6289
1016.spenner1370.735616.6284
1017.Frodo70.731216.6274
1018.EveM70.729716.627
1019.Patrik J70.719416.6246
1020.Svenski70.644116.6069
1021.paw70.604516.5976
1022.a.v.70.552616.5854
1023.daveabrams70.534416.5811
1024.joshbd70.462716.5642
1025.collin_thompson70.403516.5503
1026.Karhunpoika70.293116.5244
1027.ConnorM70.224916.5083
1028.OddB70.214316.5058
1029.Emil_K70.132516.4866
1030.regan70.120916.4839
1031.JT69.939316.4412
1032.Mook69.938616.441
1033.pompemarek69.929816.439
1034.Dolf69.890916.4298
1035.GoOrienteering69.777316.4031
1036.jackson569.751616.3971
1037.Paul.Bruce69.741916.3948
1038.ghvala69.633616.3693
1039.ioana69.620116.3662
1040.NancyN69.616116.3652
1041.sshah69.442316.3244
1042.Coeck69.429416.3213
1043.zoe69.390616.3122
1044.ercjns69.354116.3036
1045.ToddO69.343516.3011
1046.skyhigh69.336616.2995
1047.Sanna7969.322916.2963
1048.jeroen7569.279616.2861
1049.Charli69.222416.2727
1050.t0fu69.186916.2643
1051.hmklaff69.185416.264
1052.Möhkis69.115616.2476
1053.BenSquire69.108316.2458
1054.calum69.035916.2288
1055.Adalia69.020116.2251
1056.Work4justice69.009616.2226
1057.Stevek68.972316.2139
1058.greta68.891116.1948
1059.Shane68.823816.179
1060.fins68.819416.1779
1061.Cardiffajax68.816316.1772
1062.tjbrownlie68.799916.1733
1063.Hollowell68.767716.1658
1064.EPOCspookster68.741716.1597
1065.Bucklin68.71516.1534
1066.pipc68.608116.1283
1067.JennC68.591616.1244
1068.Ernie_wise68.563716.1178
1069.Peds68.505916.1042
1070.fn68.479416.098
1071.gam68.470316.0959
1072.Robin68.448616.0908
1073.haywoodkb68.441116.089
1074.Clone68.439516.0886
1075.tstreet68.321316.0608
1076.Yvonne68.303916.0568
1077.Lunaeventer68.280416.0512
1078. Erik 68.231916.0398
1079.gas_turbine68.177816.0271
1080.CactusMagnet68.160916.0231
1081.dawgtired68.06416.0004
1082.andreais67.969715.9782
1083.Thoto67.901215.9621
1084.Clodagh67.873815.9556
1085.Elias67.826315.9445
1086.Penguino67.76915.931
1087.kysulis67.731215.9221
1088.Fondeur67.623715.8968
1089.davew67.596415.8904
1090.laurancam67.388115.8415
1091.MeganC67.338815.8299
1092.Rokm67.338715.8298
1093.Kemény Legény67.319615.8254
1094.bdanis67.318115.825
1095.Scrappy Doo67.298815.8205
1096.Kurt67.298515.8204
1097.rozsdi67.187315.7942
1098.Fredrik67.107615.7755
1099.miclaraia67.031115.7575
1100.zootrio67.003915.7512
1101.amee66.95415.7394
1102.huon66.948715.7382
1103.cbruski66.94215.7366
1104.TadasK66.936315.7353
1105.gudeso66.93615.7352
1106.CharlieRennie66.905715.7281
1107.Nivut66.765215.695
1108.jusbet66.757115.6931
1109.thenjdk66.654115.6689
1110.Paul Lefebvre66.629915.6632
1111.Cat Dealer66.597315.6556
1112.FJohnson66.585415.6528
1113.jburnham66.539815.642
1114.RiiNgu66.510315.6351
1115.cissi66.425515.6152
1116.MishaB66.40215.6097
1117.AlexPichler66.391215.6071
1118.cortelmcm66.317115.5897
1119.A smith66.288515.583
1120.Ash66.217915.5664
1121.eldersmith66.201715.5626
1122.Samsmith66.144215.5491
1123.noRa66.127815.5452
1124.LindaSchrader66.117815.5428
1125.Ant W66.107815.5405
1126.kats66.086715.5355
1127.Meike66.03115.5224
1128.P.Stromme66.019415.5197
1129.mindsweeper65.944215.502
1130.tkjorstad65.936115.5001
1131.EuanT65.928815.4984
1132.eagh65.900415.4917
1133.GavinV65.87915.4867
1134.cousteau65.878315.4865
1135.hsopoti65.876115.486
1136.AliS65.835115.4764
1137.tomb65.83315.4759
1138.JamieG65.673215.4383
1139.Hile65.607515.4229
1140.HammerTime65.588415.4184
1141.T.Fong65.556915.411
1142.benmitchell65.314415.354
1143.laBaguette65.246615.338
1144.fremil65.20215.3275
1145.benjw65.157615.3171
1146.Orinimus65.081715.2993
1147.PINDADO65.064215.2952
1148.martinflynn65.00415.281
1149.Haltochlytt64.909415.2588
1150.pascalb64.890115.2542
1151.Felly64.887715.2537
1152.neon64.8715.2495
1153.mm-ha64.853515.2456
1154.ccsteve64.844115.2434
1155.Chris9864.784915.2295
1156.Will.Tucker64.773615.2268
1157.jmillar64.752115.2218
1158.qoneil64.725815.2156
1159.lilypad64.686115.2063
1160.Eilidh64.646915.1971
1161.Voimis64.538915.1717
1162.mogd00164.442415.149
1163.erict64.423415.1445
1164.mo°64.38315.135
1165.SarahH64.35415.1282
1166.Aksu64.240615.1015
1167.Career Move64.205415.0933
1168.Russ64.19815.0915
1169.Cake64.141715.0783
1170.BillD64.113715.0717
1171.dcryor64.102315.069
1172.carolineheloise64.086915.0654
1173.BpACKer64.07815.0633
1174.JBoyer64.062615.0597
1175.fesk63.942515.0315
1176.getawaystix63.930615.0287
1177.pauline63.841215.0077
1178.tommig63.834915.0062
1179.NEOC#163.788214.9952
1180.HiipiväHirvi63.784114.9942
1181.WandAR63.609314.9531
1182.GoSalamander63.567214.9432
1183.elavallee63.430314.9111
1184.dradspinner63.404314.905
1185.TheSkull63.384614.9003
1186.EMax63.309914.8828
1187.c63.28514.8769
1188.ArgyBargy63.153114.8459
1189.Novelja63.085914.8301
1190.cjmoton63.068214.8259
1191.Finley Miller63.065414.8253
1192.Mätthi63.005114.8111
1193.genebeveridge62.959414.8004
1194.Imogenpieters62.768814.7556
1195.Burnsy8162.7614.7535
1196.AG62.73814.7483
1197.michaelw62.713114.7425
1198.PacMan62.625214.7218
1199.Jerkface62.624314.7216
1200.Pablofg62.595714.7149
1201.Lil62.567814.7083
1202.Yannick62.528814.6991
1203.tsitalia62.504414.6934
1204.sulttaani62.446414.6798
1205.polona62.374814.6629
1206.Kyle_t11162.364414.6605
1207.Trisha62.320314.6501
1208.IanB62.308314.6473
1209.Pete62.265514.6373
1210.troll feet62.254114.6346
1211.smelhuish62.243314.632
1212.Zhendong Li62.232314.6294
1213.susie62.22114.6268
1214.TrailRunnerVT62.164314.6135
1215.Johnny M62.153114.6108
1216.Kiperly62.139214.6076
1217.Whitaker62.124314.6041
1218.Jyr62.083514.5945
1219.Goose62.083214.5944
1220.Jonas62.004814.576
1221.cmcl61.892814.5496
1222.Ansgar61.865614.5433
1223.Gustav61.778314.5227
1224.anton.kuukka61.741214.514
1225.stankevic 61.629514.4877
1226.Niko61.620814.4857
1227.simpy61.587514.4779
1228.Mindaugas61.567214.4731
1229.Double_Downon1161.542714.4673
1230.simdog61.414214.4371
1231.comodoe61.399814.4337
1232.Tilop61.221514.3918
1233.ceeej61.165514.3787
1234.jaygelman61.015114.3433
1235.!!Dean60.960314.3304
1236.Chloe H60.954314.329
1237.spowell60.933614.3241
1238.IkeySol60.887514.3133
1239.carladams60.863114.3076
1240.rebadged60.852814.3051
1241.FredM60.842114.3026
1242.Giac60.835714.3011
1243.drokhinson60.713214.2723
1244.gecbrew60.618814.2501
1245.Hardcore60.607414.2475
1246.EJBTRI60.586514.2426
1247.niamh60.548114.2335
1248.TommyH60.494714.221
1249.rachelm60.48214.218
1250.Wüstenfuchs60.39214.1968
1251.JL60.333914.1832
1252.gregorysorensen60.307114.1769
1253.rachelbrown60.254914.1646
1254.jodylanders60.222114.1569
1255. Caoimhe60.182714.1476
1256.HitnHope60.14314.1383
1257.Sunley60.123414.1337
1258.Bee_G60.027114.1111
1259.SBiryukov59.991814.1027
1260.cktrahan59.945914.092
1261.Old Daniel59.765414.0495
1262.Jay-T59.72414.0398
1263.petrine59.689814.0318
1264.AndreM59.665914.0261
1265.AdamConway59.652614.023
1266.talon9959.628414.0173
1267.bm59.584414.007
1268.Ebennett59.584114.0069
1269.Gwork859.571114.0039
1270.Tamsin59.49513.986
1271.RobK59.113713.8963
1272.ctcald58.985113.8661
1273.yakin58.961613.8606
1274.MarkJames58.842913.8327
1275.Jon_lawrence58.828513.8293
1276.Silkeb58.678213.794
1277.Anselm58.662813.7903
1278.IKRP58.437613.7374
1279.Emil G58.394113.7272
1280.Geiler OLer58.218313.6859
1281.Stephanie.F58.184413.6779
1282.emmaS58.177313.6762
1283.ashchristine58.168113.674
1284.Capravet58.147113.6691
1285.ms treegarden58.13813.667
1286.tonge58.133813.666
1287.mariaamaya58.052713.6469
1288.CraigFishwick57.984713.6309
1289.Gheorghe Fala57.885113.6075
1290.David Cynamon57.88313.607
1291.tobias9057.816913.5915
1292.BA57.788313.5848
1293.JamieP57.786513.5843
1294.Jaka57.763413.5789
1295.daryl57.644913.551
1296.kirillapeti57.610413.5429
1297.henryrebbeck57.571513.5338
1298.AnnaG57.525113.5229
1299.Pellervo57.515613.5206
1300.JCallender57.508113.5189
1301.andyrq157.1813.4418
1302.Evan Picard57.036113.4079
1303.gonfg57.01813.4037
1304.Ronny57.002213.4
1305.soonerjcb56.993613.3979
1306.Superk56.98113.395
1307.marius.a56.945413.3866
1308.MarkVT56.920113.3807
1309.mikedufty56.796513.3516
1310.anatoledo56.654113.3181
1311.amandalouise56.616113.3092
1312.TomiKä56.538713.291
1313.daisyrennie56.3713.2514
1314.Olivia56.318913.2393
1315.Roger T56.225113.2173
1316.jfindlay56.165713.2033
1317.EthanWeisner56.130613.1951
1318.willc56.125413.1939
1319.njrunner4456.06313.1792
1320.carnferg56.021113.1693
1321.Francois55.925513.1469
1322.Wildsky55.683113.0899
1323.mscobee55.680213.0892
1324.ub55.54213.0567
1325.dersu55.537913.0557
1326.patjaffe55.486113.0436
1327.DominicGreen55.440913.0329
1328.Spur55.408713.0254
1329.ASaikko55.405113.0245
1330.anatoly55.384913.0198
1331.Laukan55.342513.0098
1332.logicaldecision55.319213.0043
1333.andrew_elwood55.317213.0038
1334.Hedwig55.269412.9926
1335.reidgkidd55.221312.9813
1336.kdeblonk55.189812.9739
1337.Katherine Marie55.140312.9623
1338.Hugginator55.098412.9524
1339.susiethebear55.081512.9485
1340.PixieJ54.964112.9208
1341.krmayborn54.910712.9083
1342.kateness54.688612.8561
1343.Kg54.679612.854
1344.Finisher54.63612.8437
1345.r.lil54.516412.8156
1346.nate54.512612.8147
1347.sduret54.478112.8066
1348.MaxA54.437312.797
1349.wozzle54.42212.7934
1350.expresso54.266112.7568
1351.dcagle354.131812.7252
1352.Ian_B54.123712.7233
1353.falltl454.023212.6997
1354.adrianleung53.965112.686
1355.hanamy53.950212.6825
1356.greenmichelle53.883712.6669
1357.Jan Erik Naess53.841312.6569
1358.hp sauce53.755612.6368
1359.Amazonia53.711712.6264
1360.kgm31953.293312.5281
1361.2ndSlowest53.09512.4815
1362.Eerola53.06112.4735
1363.123xxgamer53.038812.4683
1364.sandrunner52.982212.455
1365.axlekb52.981712.4548
1366.epodkorytov52.976512.4536
1367.GlynnEDK52.97112.4523
1368.clargey52.837512.4209
1369.ApolloCVermouth52.819312.4166
1370.#Turdo52.793112.4105
1371.curley52.750512.4005
1372.Ninjaroll52.662912.3799
1373.tempo52.650112.3769
1374.Dan23452.621912.3702
1375.Osamoborac52.512712.3446
1376.trapatoni52.503712.3425
1377.striokas52.388412.3154
1378.pfarley52.355312.3076
1379.Franc52.321812.2997
1380.marcitailor52.22812.2777
1381.David Mercer52.157512.2611
1382.manysportkidSyd52.089612.2451
1383.dkp51.915212.2041
1384.Harry Runs51.914212.2039
1385.Terje Mathisen51.879712.1958
1386.Olaf51.863612.192
1387.c.hill51.832412.1846
1388.Christopher Silv51.766712.1692
1389.BCH51.724312.1593
1390.Middle Mahoney51.575812.1243
1391.Mess Engineer51.494812.1053
1392.SuperNoel51.428312.0897
1393.ricsch51.377412.0777
1394.gmaslink51.358112.0732
1395.AWiese51.306812.0611
1396.ebuckley51.28712.0565
1397.zbro51.264312.0511
1398.Lottierun51.223412.0415
1399.arunner51.175512.0302
1400.nachsan51.150612.0244
1401.andrews51.08212.0083
1402.barázdabillegető51.004411.99
1403.FCZ199650.997211.9883
1404.Poogy50.87411.9594
1405.sandyknoll50.867811.9579
1406.mtbo_qld50.76311.9333
1407.thiesd50.71811.9227
1408.pina50.695511.9174
1409.phession50.679411.9136
1410.jridge50.678211.9133
1411.Dog Runner50.603611.8958
1412.Spartacus50.588811.8923
1413.Assu50.499111.8712
1414.Jyzhou50.44311.858
1415.brokenanklekit50.432111.8555
1416.MTBjen50.421811.8531
1417.AnnaV50.42111.8529
1418.Gearoid50.334311.8325
1419.Jo Cleary50.179911.7962
1420.awilkinson50.174311.7949
1421.Leon50.133111.7852
1422.gstaats50.096411.7766
1423.PeterT50.092511.7756
1424.Marek50.082611.7733
1425.evajurenikova49.862111.7215
1426.Loeri49.833411.7147
1427.davelevine49.632811.6676
1428.Anto80749.522111.6416
1429.KendraStritch49.514211.6397
1430.cedrik49.491311.6343
1431.JVD49.413611.616
1432.Lukewiens49.305811.5907
1433.DiamondSocks49.269811.5822
1434.tobyshadow49.256511.5791
1435.WR49.188111.563
1436.dezellis48.930311.5024
1437.Forest Demon48.780411.4672
1438.Päkä48.762411.463
1439.TinyFeet48.755311.4613
1440.riinaF48.711711.451
1441.PoJo48.662811.4396
1442.fvda48.62611.4309
1443.M Š48.625911.4309
1444.ValdasT48.340611.3638
1445.paul.dd48.22111.3357
1446.R-B48.194311.3294
1447.player2348.121111.3122
1448.johannes roto48.051911.296
1449.siara_qui47.988811.2811
1450.schristoph47.950211.272
1451.zolo47.864411.2519
1452.cb831095747.833811.2447
1453.Todge47.616711.1936
1454.Molecule47.41211.1455
1455.merileija47.37211.1361
1456.rumiko47.302611.1198
1457.richie73947.276911.1138
1458.annawallin47.212811.0987
1459.emmu47.195311.0946
1460.rrgoing47.084711.0686
1461.luka_s46.989211.0461
1462.riccardo46.949911.0369
1463.MeliaB46.922711.0305
1464.Tschaekob46.844211.012
1465.laragantar46.799811.0016
1466.debbien46.72210.9833
1467.KerMit46.684910.9746
1468.Fly on the Wall46.621210.9596
1469.emmacrawford46.573610.9484
1470.Airiny46.561510.9456
1471.artem46.499410.931
1472.Ptarmigan46.466910.9234
1473.johnnnny_m46.440410.9171
1474.Frey46.185710.8572
1475.tmartineau46.162710.8518
1476.shebeen46.161810.8516
1477.Julius46.089810.8347
1478.andrewcoates46.002110.8141
1479.Rory Ellis45.991710.8116
1480.jameshi45.931910.7976
1481.AlexB45.929110.7969
1482.CalumK45.828510.7733
1483.Mixe45.802110.7671
1484.ormike45.799710.7665
1485.P-K45.746910.7541
1486.antonia345.729810.7501
1487.davidrager45.681810.7388
1488.broccolisa45.666610.7352
1489.Francesco45.56210.7106
1490.Mike Metzger45.531210.7034
1491.Jan_B45.509710.6983
1492.06HEdwards45.227510.632
1493.zan0045.218710.6299
1494.CHorley45.19510.6244
1495.nwhitty45.04910.59
1496.DuncS45.044810.589
1497.Fight45.011210.5811
1498.julescutbush44.982710.5744
1499.PhillipH44.964410.5701
1500.oliverstenning44.928110.5616
1501.oiso44.81910.536
1502.MChub44.73110.5153
1503.Forest Animal44.715210.5116
1504.bujdosozoli44.631210.4918
1505.PhilV44.570210.4775
1506.DavidS44.528110.4676
1507.AnastasiaD44.516210.4648
1508.eagletonjim44.504810.4621
1509.Doug B44.448410.4488
1510.@nj@44.41910.4419
1511.monika9844.324210.4196
1512.dofishman44.249810.4021
1513.Honza44.193410.3889
1514.jklaughlin44.146710.3779
1515.pascalkolb44.128710.3737
1516.esaggars44.080210.3623
1517.morgrim44.071710.3603
1518.collinsm2244.067710.3593
1519.PippaD44.054210.3562
1520.lindseyk44.022110.3486
1521.Lesovik43.986110.3402
1522.Are43.945910.3307
1523.Natasa43.938410.3289
1524.joanna43.857210.3099
1525.piroqueen43.751710.2851
1526.Micah43.750510.2848
1527.Filcsi43.729910.2799
1528.jason_day43.685710.2695
1529.MarkW8043.66910.2656
1530..HM.43.557810.2395
1531.g.foz.foster43.499810.2258
1532.dfgeorge43.404310.2034
1533.laufesel43.341410.1886
1534.Jhuberman43.252410.1677
1535.janeym43.25210.1676
1536.tuchino43.226310.1616
1537.olga43.221310.1604
1538.Roelof P43.113310.135
1539.oscarS43.091210.1298
1540.M.K.42.808310.0633
1541.Martin Cox42.770110.0543
1542.anGOOSE42.75410.0505
1543.Jas42.683810.034
1544.Slowe42.642810.0244

(points below 10 not shown)