Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.Charlie401.848100.39Gold
2.jjcote401.03100.186Gold
3.PG397.98399.4245Gold
4.Nadim390.34497.5161Silver
5.Bash367.88691.9056Silver
6.acjospe354.04188.4469Silver
7.BorisGr352.34388.0225Silver
8.tRicky351.7687.8769Silver
9.Cristina343.52485.8194Silver
10.tdgood325.60181.342Silver
11.peggyd324.79981.1414Silver
12.PBricker323.0180.6947Silver
13.Wyatt311.86177.9094Bronze
14.ken311.3777.7867Bronze
15.walk308.61777.0989Bronze
16.GlenT295.42873.8041Bronze
17.kadley290.75372.636Bronze
18.blairtrewin289.01372.2013Bronze
19.JanetT287.49771.8227Bronze
20.coach285.79371.3969Bronze
21.cmpbllv281.0470.2095Bronze
22.cmorse277.64669.3617
23.DarthBalter274.28768.5225
24.Joe272.67368.1195
25.AliC269.75667.3907
26.Tundra/Desert269.65667.3656
27.iansmith269.59467.3501
28.jtorranc265.9666.4423
29.bl263.3965.8002
30.JLaughlin259.11264.7316
31.Gswede258.91764.6828
32.O-ing253.58263.35
33.Magic252.5963.1022
34.ndobbs252.34463.0407
35.ebone250.45562.5689
36.andyhill250.22362.5108
37.Sandy249.62762.3621
38.j-man247.69161.8784
39.nmulder247.61961.8604
40.ColmM245.44361.3167
41.feet244.39261.0542
42.tomwcarr239.13659.7412
43.roar239.09159.7298
44.biggins238.05759.4716
45.bmay237.42259.3129
46.Tane237.09659.2314
47.AdventureGirl!234.37758.5522
48.Hammer231.77757.9027
49.Joshosh231.71157.8862
50.jennycas231.30557.7848
51.Spike230.05157.4715
52.Bruce228.04456.9702
53.speedy226.16856.5015
54.mikeminium225.82256.4151
55.Sudden225.32656.291
56.c.hill220.855.1604
57.Craig219.02554.7169
58.francish218.58354.6065
59.iriharding216.854.1612
60.bbrooke216.57354.1045
61.johncrowther215.51553.84
62.dness211.93352.9453
63.Tom O211.35352.8003
64.paul c210.13952.4971
65.ebuckley209.83552.4211
66.Brooner209.70352.3882
67.apope209.61752.3668
68.maprunner209.56652.3538
69.ajriley208.64652.1241
70.o-maps206.69751.6372
71.Soupbone204.33351.0466
72.jima203.34250.7991
73.Acampbell202.97250.7067
74.Becks202.37250.5566
75.Nikolay202.34250.5493
76.bishop22202.12350.4944
77.cmpbllj201.01250.2169
78.Samantha200.48250.0845
79.Tooms200.02649.9708
80.Bomb199.50649.8407
81.salal198.6449.6243
82.Dooby197.7449.3996
83.Sergey196.74249.1503
84.simmo196.64649.1262
85.Arnold196.26849.0317
86.cwalker195.44248.8256
87.Rachel195.21748.7692
88.Doyley194.45348.5784
89.Tim C194.32648.5466
90.smittyo192.82848.1724
91.ernst192.68948.1377
92.furlong47192.62148.1207
93.levitin192.50948.0927
94.DWildfogel191.31747.7951
95.OJ191.07947.7354
96.Juffy190.71347.6441
97.Brodie Nank190.67447.6343
98.kissy190.59647.6148
99.LOST_Richard190.4547.5784
100.Nick190.03747.4753
101.arthurd188.62647.1226
102.barb187.14446.7525
103.vmeyer187.13446.7499
104.Kswede187.12246.7469
105.AlistairR186.59946.6162
106.Thompas185.95446.4553
107.D-MAN185.61946.3715
108.Kris185.1246.2469
109.graeme184.67746.1362
110.Rhombus184.43746.0762
111.X8A7183.77945.9117
112.rtculberg183.69545.8909
113.Nev-Monster183.68545.8883
114.revy183.57245.8601
115.PaulP183.39145.8148
116.evancuster183.13445.7506
117.angelica182.62845.6241
118.undy182.38945.5645
119.pcbrent181.48745.3392
120.TBorish181.25445.281
121.bigE180.08444.9887
122.skdewitt179.78744.9144
123.GRennie179.66844.8849
124.Danish Dynamite178.97644.7119
125.dersu178.24244.5286
126.JayXC177.31344.2965
127.conör176.76744.1601
128.khall176.12143.9988
129.JHen176.06943.9856
130.sten175.5943.8661
131.Izzy B175.55643.8576
132.MCrone175.443.8184
133.grilla175.14143.7538
134.eddie174.87143.6865
135.bill3174.06743.4857
136.briohny174.00343.4695
137.BigWillyStyle173.6843.3889
138.patjaffe173.59743.3682
139.Garry173.55143.3565
140.Anvil173.32843.3008
141.Work4justice173.03643.2279
142.'Bent171.53542.853
143.Cat T171.31442.7977
144.Fly'n170.81242.6723
145.pshannon170.48742.5913
146.Space Monkey170.12242.4999
147.crawfordsl169.99142.4673
148.macey169.08842.2417
149.joshblatch167.58341.8656
150.ShadowCaster167.41841.8245
151.GuyO167.36841.8119
152.Ralph167.36441.8109
153.schristoph167.27441.7885
154.Whitesheep167.23241.7781
155.boyle166.11341.4984
156.slauenstein166.0441.4802
157.Tobby165.83441.4287
158.BP165.72441.4013
159.tinytoes165.27841.2899
160.nh164.99641.2195
161.nancy164.86241.186
162.voit164.63141.1282
163.mintore164.42441.0765
164.Runner99164.35941.0603
165.fenry164.07740.9898
166.teresawinn164.03840.9802
167.Peter H163.73140.9034
168.Niamh☀163.39140.8186
169.MeanGene163.30940.798
170.LKohn161.96340.4616
171.tp161.62640.3776
172.jonny crickmore160.98640.2177
173.Xena160.68540.1425
174.TomN160.53640.1051
175.Mr Wonderful159.89139.9441
176.Bernard159.80239.9217
177.MW159.41439.8249
178.nic.158.50839.5986
179.giovanni158.40739.5732
180.CillinC158.29539.5453
181.ParkSchool157.9139.4493
182.EChild157.89639.4456
183.stevegregg157.44239.3322
184.igor_157.33739.3061
185.stever157.10339.2475
186.RWorner156.97839.2162
187.Angus156.87939.1916
188.Misha156.37439.0655
189.Ecmo156.0938.9945
190.murraystraining155.90738.9489
191.fossil155.83138.9299
192.Ollie155.66338.8878
193.yurets155.60438.8731
194.mellis155.2938.7946
195.vyc155.2538.7846
196.david155.01238.7252
197.Golfer154.84938.6845
198.W154.79138.6701
199.Billenicus154.40638.5737
200.Aragorn153.8338.4299
201.Evalin B153.58438.3685
202.Orunner153.56438.3634
203.andrewlee153.53638.3565
204.RichardLund153.22738.2793
205.dezellis153.01838.227
206.rjb3152.7838.1677
207.Tyrannosaurus152.67638.1415
208.Shingo152.49338.096
209.Craney152.30238.0481
210.ledusledus152.13838.0072
211.Swampfox151.94737.9595
212.Grandpa Jameson151.78337.9185
213.Tania151.36737.8146
214.rachael151.27237.7908
215.briangardner151.24337.7837
216.AdamWoods151.16937.7651
217.Ari-o151.09237.7459
218.jgreen150.73637.657
219.Pia W150.66837.6401
220.LR150.54937.6104
221.emilyr150.51137.6008
222.Seregaofed150.18937.5204
223.cedarcreek150.16737.5148
224.sjreeve150.09737.4973
225.Nixon150.09537.4969
226.ianf149.96437.4642
227.Anna149.86937.4404
228.Suzanne149.79437.4216
229.ShotRat149.76937.4155
230.Lori149.35337.3114
231.ErikEddy148.91237.2014
232.Stijn148.87837.1928
233.tracblue148.76637.1649
234.dbakker148.17437.017
235.bshields148.15837.0129
236.robrunner148.15537.0121
237.jcampbell14836.9734
238.ToniIRL147.836.9236
239.michalmy147.75636.9125
240.Cat Dealer147.64736.8853
241.sberg147.58336.8693
242.Geoman147.25536.7873
243.Vector147.1536.761
244.djsanton97147.09936.7485
245.Tapio147.01636.7276
246.schirminator146.98936.721
247.chitownclark146.30736.5506
248.peterk146.21236.5268
249.Petr146.03636.4829
250.RickD145.86736.4405
251.Big Jon145.65636.3878
252.AngusL145.55536.3626
253.Almond Joy145.13736.2582
254.c.underwood145.09536.2478
255.Eliot145.08736.2458
256.ccsteve145.06636.2405
257.tnipen145.01236.227
258.ginger144.96236.2146
259.vlin144.44636.0855
260.cogilvie144.18136.0195
261.AndreM144.14836.0111
262.ba-ba143.73235.9073
263.TheInvisibleLog142.96935.7166
264.Hobitas142.96935.7165
265.mmace142.8735.6919
266.routhe142.41735.5788
267.darryn142.39135.5722
268.Georgia142.34135.5597
269.Ricka141.92835.4566
270.njrunner44141.84335.4352
271.PowA141.64835.3867
272.zipster141.0435.2346
273.sajmoen140.58735.1214
274.biddy139.33634.809
275.RLShadow139.33334.8084
276.Milo138.84534.6865
277.ifjones138.6734.6427
278.fkawam138.46134.5905
279.TrishTash137.66334.3912
280.philht137.61634.3794
281.Atropos137.54834.3623
282.gudeso137.42234.3309
283.pwentz3l137.20134.2756
284.anniemac137.05334.2386
285.gas_turbine137.01734.2296
286.edwarddes137.00234.2259
287.mikee135.86433.9416
288.Uncle JiM135.72233.9061
289.steveng135.37333.819
290.atsip135.20433.7767
291.Jon X134.9333.7083
292.dolph134.60233.6265
293.pkturner134.51933.6055
294.Swisscheese134.40433.577
295.bun133.9133.4536
296.Lizzie133.86833.4431
297.miclaraia133.3733.3185
298.Rosstopher133.04133.2365
299.Bashman132.95533.215
300.BB132.68633.1478
301.nicki132.23433.0349
302.Sony132.17633.0204
303.Daniele131.12632.758
304.bubo130.90132.7019
305.kwilliams130.45232.5897
306.bhall130.42632.5831
307.winkepp130.39832.5761
308.Focus129.96432.4676
309.wiQ129.74532.413
310.huon129.62132.382
311.Musty129.03432.2354
312.dlevine128.95432.2155
313.medag128.84932.1892
314.vido128.35732.0661
315.emmaS128.15432.0155
316.z-man128.03331.9852
317.mbo128.01931.9818
318.Bo128.01831.9817
319.matzah ball127.77731.9214
320.jackson5127.53431.8606
321.Bridge127.48831.8492
322.bchubb127.3931.8246
323.Mick127.16631.7686
324.willgardner126.99431.7258
325.Shminty126.98131.7225
326.Fanatic126.96831.7192
327.gruver126.84931.6895
328.Timato126.57131.6201
329.nellie126.131.5023
330.cherry126.0431.4874
331.Anwen125.85531.4413
332.Sswede125.68731.3993
333.Guisborough1125.55431.366
334.jdoub125.17531.2714
335.Jan Erik Naess124.77831.1721
336.Danger124.7631.1677
337.laBaguette124.48931.1
338.Flakey124.06830.9949
339.kEEly123.90630.9543
340.DickO123.8730.9454
341.L-Jackson123.82930.9351
342.syd123.81130.9306
343.gg123.75830.9173
344.Rob1280123.27330.7962
345.WileyKyO-T123.26430.7939
346.gavinwm123.08330.7487
347.mgb123.02730.7346
348.DRoss122.35230.566
349.hughmac3122.23430.5366
350.Cambas121.98530.4744
351.PDBennett121.32430.3093
352.pepa.121.30830.3052
353.PGoodwin120.91130.206
354.upnorthguy120.88130.1986
355.KFish120.82530.1845
356.diva119.96729.9703
357.shadmika119.94229.9641
358.kido119.86129.9439
359.silkychrome119.77529.9222
360.jsmc119.69729.9028
361.kbreseman119.6529.8912
362.IamShado119.60829.8806
363.Garrison119.26929.7958
364.Sparks119.24929.7908
365.Jagge119.23229.7866
366.pblake118.55729.6181
367.Elle118.47429.5972
368.Super118.45429.5923
369.Frozen Fries118.14529.5152
370.SamuelK117.94329.4647
371.MooseMorris117.57129.3718
372.matti.117.38629.3255
373.MuuMuu117.29129.3018
374.Sarah116.76929.1712
375.anne58116.64729.1409
376.swimlinzi04116.52629.1105
377.jed116.45929.0938
378.vosvos116.44929.0914
379.Greig116.19129.0269
380.Mal116.17429.0227
381.camd115.88428.9503
382.glewis115.65628.8932
383.BradLund115.628.8793
384.Footnotes115.50228.8548
385.piero115.50228.8548
386.Miss Green115.44728.8412
387.ChrisG115.25828.7939
388.A Forseille114.81928.6842
389.Ifor114.80628.681
390.jayne114.54928.6168
391.bensmith113.96828.4717
392.ondra113.72328.4105
393.hughmac⁴113.64528.3909
394.Warti113.36628.3211
395.Lexc113.33328.313
396.Sid113.30628.3062
397.Boje113.18828.2767
398.Benjamin Hart113.17628.2736
399.Grandpa Lefty112.96328.2206
400.coach ld112.85128.1925
401.nnmiles112.82828.1867
402.JessH112.82728.1866
403.gail112.82628.1862
404.marten112.79128.1775
405.martin(uk)112.74928.1669
406.Daneo112.69228.1527
407.Quicksilver112.54628.1162
408.wilsmith112.52228.1103
409.CharlWard112.33728.0641
410.Squashy112.2828.0499
411. Caoimhe112.1628.0198
412.Len112.03727.9891
413.ahall112.03127.9877
414.baloney111.9727.9724
415.Lard111.8927.9525
416.Scotta111.827.9299
417.gregorysorensen111.44427.841
418.VladFG111.40227.8305
419.Dan W111.24927.7923
420.MAP111.1927.7776
421.CraigW111.07827.7495
422.Stout110.49327.6033
423.KathrynB110.33427.5638
424.rocky33110.18327.526
425.SarahD109.98227.4757
426.Hadron Collider 109.97127.473
427.Pete B109.92427.4613
428.rachelm109.81727.4346
429.Chas109.72327.4111
430.Carbon's Offset109.58627.3767
431.linastrand109.42627.337
432.donkst109.40527.3316
433.tonyf109.40127.3306
434.Jac109.20127.2806
435.sixela109.1127.2579
436.Nathan109.04927.2428
437.fletch108.99527.2292
438.mhayz108.89327.2036
439.O Steve!108.70627.1571
440.Luca D.108.49627.1045
441.Fraser P108.34627.0671
442.smoke108.10327.0064
443.Gaz108.02326.9863
444.Trav108.00526.9819
445.VikingRunner107.89926.9553
446.Delyn107.6226.8856
447.dcady107.51626.8598
448.fesk107.51326.859
449.dyee107.44326.8415
450.gordhun107.43226.8387
451.Platterpus107.31726.8101
452.supersaint107.13426.7644
453.Carl006106.97226.7238
454.Terkelsen106.96826.7229
455.turbodog106.49926.6057
456.Clara106.4826.6009
457.acejase106.35926.5707
458.marchibald106.33926.5656
459.kaimihata106.31226.5588
460.ljbean106.20926.5331
461.uday106.19826.5305
462.Krügerol106.16926.5231
463.dave_k106.10526.5073
464.jools106.09726.5051
465.Ptr106.06626.4975
466.toivo!105.75626.4201
467.RimvydasA105.48526.3523
468.andyd105.44526.3422
469.xcman82105.39626.3302
470.Yak105.35126.3189
471.fizzyred105.23526.2898
472.harley105.10526.2574
473.marshaf105.01626.2352
474.mary105.00726.2329
475.Fly on the Wall104.63726.1404
476.possum104.57726.1255
477.Canadian104.54426.1172
478.Gheorghe Fala104.49426.1048
479.Klaas104.29326.0545
480.olsoran104.23626.0403
481.cortelmcm104.21126.034
482.Sovijarvi104.17126.024
483.Michel104.15726.0205
484.Jerkface103.90525.9577
485.robw103.8625.9464
486.StuartE103.84925.9436
487.nosnhoj103.76825.9234
488.Bags103.75225.9194
489.cfosp1103.72125.9116
490.Boltboi103.68525.9027
491.PaulW103.63425.8898
492.easy-rider103.56425.8725
493.O Joy103.34525.8177
494.torbensfunk103.32125.8117
495.kurthu103.23825.7911
496.R Anderson102.97525.7252
497.Heather O102.92825.7136
498.RJM102.79925.6814
499.Theo Mapper102.74425.6675
500.bradc102.71125.6593
501.Rich102.22625.5381
502.Funderstormin102.07425.5001
503.АТ102.07225.4997
504.Spongey101.98425.4777
505.jmnipen101.85425.4453
506.GD44101.68125.402
507.k4bri101.6225.3868
508.arcticQn101.56725.3735
509.Ursus101.38125.3272
510.pi101.3325.3144
511.koriordan101.31225.3099
512.Louise101.19325.2801
513.RosieWatson101.07625.2509
514.C-Bass100.97325.2251
515.broken100.96125.2221
516.Katnap100.95625.2209
517.Godders100.93625.2158
518.Pink Socks100.92325.2128
519.AddisonB100.91725.2112
520.phil100.90825.2088
521.cledlie100.87825.2014
522.Martinsson100.84425.1929
523.bethh100.75325.1701
524.rambo100.40325.0828
525.asdf100.31125.0597
526.liam_a_dufty100.28225.0525
527.Thraws100.22425.038
528.forest grump100.225.032
529.markg100.18825.029
530.TraktorE100.17525.0257
531.cavadura99.858124.9466
532.frichte99.85324.9454
533.Rhesus99.695424.906
534.AliS99.586424.8787
535.Doug B99.573924.8756
536.markalanprior99.522524.8628
537.Nathan_C99.477624.8516
538.prthiessen99.427424.839
539.bubi99.349124.8195
540.BoulderBob99.168424.7743
541.bmoore99.079124.752
542.Desmond99.001724.7327
543.Elvis98.78624.6788
544.Mark Two98.741824.6678
545.dkonotopetz98.547124.6191
546.LuT98.501624.6077
547.chino98.211624.5353
548.Jwchter98.074624.5011
549.Olivia98.058224.497
550.PeDivine97.899424.4573
551.Leakie97.383924.3285
552.djalkiri97.338424.3171
553.FrankTheTank97.334724.3162
554.div97.319524.3124
555.Steffen97.102624.2582
556.Purko97.056524.2467
557.FB97.056124.2466
558.umeditor97.050124.2451
559.kkling96.982524.2282
560.kgeisen96.814224.1862
561.Torino96.758624.1723
562.debbien96.663424.1485
563.PatrickGarcia96.54924.12
564.JenMac96.504224.1088
565.Lewis T96.362724.0734
566.triple-double95.979123.9776
567.Coach.dion95.947723.9697
568.GraceE95.946623.9694
569.lost jokes95.788223.9299
570.Lunaeventer95.675223.9016
571.peterprong95.534923.8666
572.veinbuster95.503323.8587
573.Roger G95.488723.8551
574.AndyS95.476323.852
575.P.Stromme95.447223.8447
576.MBrooks95.040623.7431
577.Wildsky94.904323.7091
578.phatmax94.710723.6607
579.Alicef94.277823.5526
580.Claudia.94.262823.5488
581.norvan94.234523.5417
582.lestarlight94.151823.5211
583.tommyturbo94.027723.4901
584.kjculberg93.9523.4707
585.emmu93.929523.4655
586.Katashunis93.908323.4602
587.00793.894723.4568
588.s.mcaleese93.884123.4542
589.JonD93.647423.3951
590.jack_wright93.611423.3861
591.inter_pro93.593623.3816
592.Roberto D.93.384223.3293
593.JRun93.378223.3278
594.jde93.330823.316
595.AliMas93.128423.2654
596.silje93.102223.2589
597.Tatty93.090723.256
598.rcro93.033323.2417
599.tommy b92.943323.2192
600.neon92.930723.216
601.Lillen92.787223.1802
602.bill_l92.731523.1662
603.BrandNewMe92.710523.161
604.wyattriley92.684623.1545
605.motivate92.636223.1424
606.DaveR92.621223.1387
607.Spokauskaite92.607423.1352
608.saros92.536523.1175
609.billa92.514923.1121
610.Oslug92.418623.0881
611.weeger92.249623.0459
612.DrKeith92.178823.0282
613.elavallee92.146723.0201
614.Dixie92.01222.9865
615.siriulv91.955422.9724
616.cmpblla91.870922.9513
617.britty32791.795922.9325
618.loefaas91.735922.9175
619.megcd91.718622.9132
620.MikeS91.643122.8943
621.tstrat91.638222.8931
622.eagletonjim91.49322.8568
623.WesslingFitness91.367122.8254
624.sherpes91.322122.8142
625.EricW91.273322.802
626.Treb91.180222.7787
627.greg91.175322.7775
628.mikedufty91.117322.763
629.PrueD91.099422.7585
630.davelevine91.03422.7422
631.Rainbow Unicorn91.004122.7347
632.tomtom91.002922.7344
633.fluceluce90.947122.7205
634.JennyJ90.938422.7183
635.MrPither90.831722.6917
636.Rosco90.830722.6914
637.Leves90.764522.6749
638.Sergei.ryzhkov90.694722.6574
639.Bozzy90.517722.6132
640.HansE90.466322.6004
641.Hapardi90.394222.5824
642.theshadow90.326822.5655
643.Gillian90.309122.5611
644.bendover90.246222.5454
645.jwolff90.230422.5414
646.Jules90.15922.5236
647.nielsLO90.153322.5222
648.Jemmerson90.107722.5108
649.yeti90.10422.5098
650.OutdoorsMama90.035822.4928
651.Ravinous90.027822.4908
652.andriusj1189.814522.4375
653.WillRigg89.678922.4037
654.MichOrienteer89.439622.3439
655.cii00me989.397322.3333
656.mrs.nosnhoj89.358322.3236
657.Marsela89.322522.3146
658.rickyp89.311422.3118
659.dreamweaver89.161522.2744
660.adventuretom89.122222.2646
661.katia89.069922.2515
662.asenok89.0322.2415
663.Karschtl88.91122.2118
664.CHARLIE-B88.827422.1909
665.maricel88.638122.1436
666.bchristo88.594922.1328
667.WF88.580322.1292
668.nerimka88.502722.1098
669.skyhigh88.374422.0777
670.erin tripp88.369222.0765
671.frankenjack88.329322.0665
672.expresso88.170422.0268
673.TortoiseTam88.144622.0204
674.Freeheelpete88.14222.0197
675.Dormir88.105922.0107
676.IanW88.080122.0042
677.Abrando87.844421.9453
678.lady00shalott87.740721.9195
679.CSpalding87.738721.9189
680.whubsch87.734921.918
681.mrmoosehead87.693121.9076
682.jcolleran87.436421.8434
683.Arlaharen87.334121.8179
684.Cliff Hanger87.226521.791
685.RASPUTIN87.220421.7895
686.ryan dunlap87.178621.779
687.Zed87.14721.7711
688.Cakewoman87.08821.7564
689.sp87.082721.7551
690.Bender87.046521.746
691.Valdas T87.007421.7362
692.mayer2286.957421.7238
693.lazydave86.87821.7039
694.Bswede86.837621.6938
695.LarryC86.814721.6881
696.ol886.71421.6629
697.Sandbo86.710221.662
698.artsosa86.650521.6471
699.Jethro86.560221.6245
700.Christina86.498421.6091
701.elargey86.307621.5614
702.michaelw86.292221.5576
703.Pavementsucks86.258621.5492
704.MollyP86.246221.5461
705.RichT86.201921.535
706.churchill86.221.5346
707.joebosonnet86.179121.5293
708.jeremycolgan86.175921.5285
709.PVA86.142921.5203
710.Zacleipyr86.081221.5049
711.RichB86.080721.5048
712.RobB85.922221.4651
713.DonP85.885221.4559
714.Bob-F85.742921.4204
715.hego85.584721.3808
716.mroylance85.520221.3647
717.rlindzon85.476821.3539
718.BillD85.438221.3442
719.TimGood85.369321.327
720.Mitch7885.349421.3221
721.JessLund85.330421.3173
722.guss85.126321.2663
723.Nails84.942921.2205
724.HK84.932621.2179
725.Beth84.893621.2082
726.schnitzer84.854221.1983
727.origamiguy84.821521.1902
728.Reiver84.694321.1584
729.kimb84.591821.1328
730.Thoto84.5921.1323
731.xc-racer484.500621.11
732.MVB84.472421.103
733.steveo84.122321.0155
734.Hilary84.104421.011
735.GM83.934820.9687
736.kpoire83.861520.9503
737.icebear83.808220.937
738.andfall83.792320.9331
739.OL83.767720.9269
740.Clare83.726220.9165
741.faywalsh83.584920.8812
742.dm83.461420.8504
743.MikeRoss0483.438920.8448
744.piutepro83.31820.8146
745.Burgo83.296420.8092
746.True North83.269920.8026
747.oxensd83.256820.7993
748.Linas83.232420.7932
749.philm6483.198920.7848
750.benmitchell83.189720.7825
751.AmyL83.158120.7746
752.Orhi82.98220.7306
753.davew82.912320.7132
754.Bradders82.86220.7007
755.apsu82.860520.7003
756.abiperk82.854420.6988
757.Felly82.741220.6705
758.rockman82.730420.6678
759.Grafaz82.722420.6658
760.Greg_L82.711320.663
761.BakasVag82.557620.6246
762.TyrTom82.549320.6225
763.Miss Jones82.365920.5767
764.Monique : )82.353220.5735
765.wooders82.317720.5647
766.Backstreet Boy82.299420.5601
767.Shane82.168720.5275
768.Homey82.020620.4905
769.helr81.955620.4742
770.garymm81.848920.4476
771.Maryann81.771920.4283
772.angelsimpson81.665220.4017
773.Broken Pinkies81.603120.3862
774.KirstenM.81.581620.3808
775.TommyH81.446620.347
776.AG81.438420.345
777.mustang_1981.366420.327
778.Trisha81.363820.3264
779.hmklaff81.342920.3211
780.Fred7681.32720.3172
781.SherlockHolmes81.306120.3119
782.KariItkonen81.241720.2959
783.G81.151120.2732
784.riley mcfarlane 81.11720.2647
785.All-in80.964720.2267
786.trailsnail80.940120.2205
787.JPL80.872420.2036
788.dimario80.863920.2015
789.Indiana Jones80.815120.1893
790.#turbo80.684620.1567
791.Urban80.521920.116
792.LittleMonkey80.501620.111
793.Rory Ellis80.497720.11
794.Axe80.462920.1013
795.JoShepherd80.412420.0887
796.zmrz-lee80.324520.0667
797.The Skunk 80.276420.0547
798.patschi.80.247420.0475
799.bgallup80.23420.0441
800.rperovich80.164520.0268
801.tomhibb80.110920.0134
802.guerfondler80.093620.009
803.Mark379.983519.9815
804.ChristianeT79.98119.9809
805.Karhunpoika79.955519.9746
806.Shallot79.935519.9696
807.spinner79.81319.9389
808.loobey79.783519.9316
809.jonm79.758919.9254
810.Abizeleth79.754719.9244
811.balcius79.742719.9214
812.jennyr79.673519.9041
813.oriana79.626419.8923
814.davema79.59319.884
815.Aras79.532919.869
816.awickelg79.429819.8432
817.sgb79.344719.822
818.LiveWideLoveDeep79.096219.7599
819.Raz79.08219.7563
820.dhdh78.944319.7219
821.phatty78.937219.7202
822.TimM78.773619.6793
823.rach78.762619.6765
824.MADman78.730419.6685
825.simonw78.695719.6598
826.timmeo78.670619.6536
827.BK20+278.639919.6459
828.Danny Riley78.583119.6317
829.renni78.536719.6201
830.zach78.533219.6192
831.Parkino78.348119.573
832.Hawk 3Peat78.105819.5124
833.marie78.102219.5115
834.sdewit78.078319.5056
835.Eon78.038619.4957
836.MJChilds78.03319.4943
837.mikeeyer78.032919.4942
838.Cruachan78.020219.4911
839.aby_lam78.013219.4893
840.broccolisa77.777219.4304
841.toddp77.711119.4139
842.robplow77.682819.4068
843.m.jada77.492819.3593
844.Gavin77.410919.3389
845.Frostbite77.389419.3335
846.Purgy77.349919.3236
847.OL'e77.327719.3181
848.Pete77.304919.3124
849.CraigFishwick77.280319.3062
850.susan77.119519.2661
851.redrider77.072519.2543
852.Dave Connolly77.055519.2501
853.CleverSky77.038419.2458
854.SteveinKY77.010619.2388
855.Ruth76.991819.2341
856.bct76.831519.1941
857.Malla76.784219.1823
858.Klepperton76.754119.1748
859.GlynnEDK76.740519.1714
860.Eco76.674619.1549
861.J$76.480819.1065
862.Keith76.41819.0908
863.vijurks76.291519.0592
864.HGaston76.29119.0591
865.justus76.262819.052
866.ericpurpus76.215119.0401
867.dougie76.094219.0099
868.nobobs76.041918.9968
869.juliendethier76.0218.9914
870.MarcusSiu75.920318.9665
871.oldslowme75.916418.9655
872.Patrik J75.905418.9628
873.Siobhan75.891718.9593
874.leepback75.801518.9368
875.Goranh75.790318.934
876.hillrepeats75.705518.9128
877.st75.659918.9014
878.bartholemeu75.583118.8822
879.CarterStritch75.508918.8637
880.FernWerm75.502318.862
881.Robsmith75.469418.8538
882.runnermdj75.435718.8454
883.chicken runner75.364418.8276
884.Pasta75.246818.7982
885.lowees75.171118.7793
886.Ørret75.129418.7689
887.avro75.112618.7647
888.xclaura2274.927318.7184
889.Lisa G74.858518.7012
890.Hol74.85518.7003
891.xm98074.842918.6973
892.BB.74.841718.697
893.marcOL74.831218.6944
894.zafiris74.821318.6919
895.MIclimber74.760718.6768
896.Josse74.713318.6649
897.Gally74.691718.6595
898.Andrej74.675318.6554
899.simon8774.657818.6511
900.TessaP74.624818.6428
901.charm74.542618.6223
902.jayh74.510218.6142
903.StrongMachine74.498418.6112
904.Aoife74.490618.6093
905.simong74.423718.5926
906.Kitch74.338618.5713
907.Richi Ross74.268718.5539
908.Disco74.225718.5431
909.Jamie_k7474.1918.5342
910.iainw74.18718.5334
911.fn74.04418.4977
912.Scrappy Doo73.94318.4725
913.Blainey73.772118.4298
914.tstreet73.703318.4126
915.Tullster73.69618.4108
916.bksk1lz73.679618.4067
917.BG73.678518.4064
918.Linear Ice73.628118.3938
919.Goentje73.580518.3819
920.saiph73.449118.3491
921.Treadlie73.4218.3418
922.AlistairH73.304918.3131
923.bedders73.071218.2547
924.kirst73.051318.2497
925.Paul Lefebvre73.048518.249
926.Thurston73.016618.2411
927.GregFasig73.012918.2401
928.naomi72.934718.2206
929.T - runner72.924518.2181
930.SandyHott72.744918.1732
931.kokonda72.735218.1708
932.lorrieq72.643818.1479
933.keelanbirch72.489818.1094
934.sadNav72.36418.078
935.Cardiffajax72.345918.0735
936.Nick Harris72.2518.0495
937.Twix72.178918.0318
938.Cath72.099218.0119
939.hhhgorby71.983217.9829
940.anordber71.962317.9777
941.Tamsin71.944717.9733
942.Never2Old4School71.936517.9712
943.GHOSLO71.935517.971
944.DML71.904717.9633
945.Inis71.889317.9594
946.Hansel71.859217.9519
947.errolpit71.851617.95
948.H*71.793317.9355
949.Cos71.783717.9331
950.Hirppa71.747417.924
951.BanjoLasse71.720117.9172
952.afrothunder71.71917.9169
953.scamp0771.630317.8947
954.Russell71.535217.871
955.mindsweeper71.517.8622
956.jvincent71.446717.8489
957.carlch71.444117.8482
958.thndrMATT71.367517.8291
959.carolinepigerre71.35517.826
960.Rooey171.34817.8242
961.A.Le Coq71.296117.8112
962.Rooey71.292117.8102
963.southerncross71.271817.8052
964.Duncan71.1717.7797
965.fell71.164517.7784
966.benparson71.161517.7776
967.hillanddale71.156917.7765
968.lonerunner71.07117.755
969.AllyBeaven71.069217.7546
970.be-the-map71.018817.742
971.MinnaR71.018517.7419
972.PeteISU70.934317.7209
973.Regina70.930517.7199
974.franmea70.921717.7177
975.pmerchak70.864717.7035
976.Nit-A-Nee70.815717.6912
977.devil70.790417.6849
978.JohnW70.767617.6792
979.Veli Pulsa70.762217.6779
980.jeroen7570.732617.6705
981.malin70.577117.6316
982.Tschaekob70.498917.6121
983.KingIsak70.388817.5846
984.jklaughlin70.371717.5803
985.geof70.352417.5755
986.jonnyq70.269117.5547
987.mjd70.223317.5432
988.mvuk70.2117.5399
989.slow-twitch70.209417.5398
990.cbruski70.1917.5349
991.Fel70.162217.528
992.Vaala70.155717.5263
993.xcsnowskier1470.123417.5183
994.Dylan Fenthum69.930817.4702
995.LL69.879417.4573
996.lechemp69.837417.4468
997.Toph69.836717.4467
998.hcmaxie2269.804217.4385
999.stone69.798817.4372
1000.FredM69.797417.4368
1001.Doyle69.68517.4088
1002.ap69.652517.4006
1003.Clemens69.59517.3863
1004.adrian.beard69.594317.3861
1005.jball69.533717.371
1006.Kimple69.387117.3343
1007.Nieuwy69.378917.3323
1008.Ursa69.372117.3306
1009.kingofpain69.350917.3253
1010.Purt69.344817.3238
1011.Elina B69.318517.3172
1012.Mounty69.295217.3114
1013.guck69.292917.3108
1014.kate69.249117.2999
1015.HelenB69.24317.2983
1016.noRa69.237317.2969
1017.Ant Squire69.207817.2895
1018.Jurjen69.183317.2834
1019.Rhonda69.182317.2832
1020.Donpescado69.166817.2793
1021.terrypaints69.094517.2612
1022.David_Waller69.055117.2514
1023.havarti69.003817.2386
1024.jfeaster68.911917.2156
1025.andrewd68.885317.209
1026.sea anenome68.843317.1985
1027.SarahW68.827117.1945
1028.FRBlackSheep68.825817.1941
1029.beeker68.816617.1918
1030.Rsbrun68.807117.1894
1031.Katherine Marie68.76717.1794
1032.gauchi68.666517.1543
1033.ph68.636217.1468
1034.seahawke68.629217.145
1035.dstansfield68.610717.1404
1036.camel68.578117.1322
1037.chris_b68.535817.1217
1038.Oleg68.513217.116
1039.Daniel Spencer68.501117.113
1040.Sami1168.458217.1023
1041.Boyzone68.431517.0956
1042.Coeck68.425717.0942
1043.Neil K68.372917.081
1044.kofols68.222117.0433
1045.Mess Engineer68.141617.0232
1046.schmackster68.132817.021
1047.Clone68.123617.0187
1048.Tim S68.102717.0135
1049.MHtrailvet67.999616.9877
1050.LarryB67.983616.9837
1051.falltl467.96816.9798
1052.mrsb67.914816.9665
1053.niallmac67.885216.9591
1054.immy67.867116.9546
1055.Old Daniel67.640616.898
1056.MaTomas67.607116.8897
1057.runit67.549916.8754
1058.Pippa67.420916.8431
1059.harka67.225616.7943
1060.joni67.224816.7942
1061.cassone67.142116.7735
1062.danh67.139316.7728
1063.JoshSan67.045116.7493
1064.Jas67.015816.7419
1065.Miikka67.003816.7389
1066.Piers Pirow66.87816.7075
1067.tessastraining66.853116.7013
1068.craigmurray66.848616.7002
1069.RashRouteRicky66.758216.6776
1070.mosquito66.686616.6597
1071.ultrajen66.677116.6573
1072.forsbergskan66.646216.6496
1073.eoinmcc66.628516.6452
1074.StK6666.624216.6441
1075.Evo66.619316.6429
1076.drewi66.590416.6357
1077.DangerZone66.522416.6187
1078.Hawkeye66.509616.6155
1079.S4forLyfe66.391516.586
1080.marcitailor66.33216.5711
1081.heyU66.316816.5673
1082.mmrj66.237116.5474
1083.PLG66.214616.5418
1084.mcdickey66.211816.5411
1085.tomb66.122516.5188
1086.Harps66.063116.5039
1087.Karhunpentu 66.05316.5014
1088.BrianCo65.981716.4836
1089.ksb65.979316.483
1090.cablecarcox65.97416.4817
1091.USKiwi65.963216.479
1092.Carys65.925316.4695
1093.loribuckley65.820616.4433
1094.mato65.712416.4163
1095.IanBratt65.666916.405
1096.tomahawk65.638116.3978
1097.jordanhertel65.635416.3971
1098.Didsco65.606716.3899
1099.playnq65.574316.3818
1100.ianellwood65.522216.3688
1101.a_neto65.505816.3647
1102.Tom Wells65.489216.3606
1103.Ali65.456116.3523
1104.jaxe65.434516.3469
1105.juhatus65.414316.3418
1106.wwk65.388216.3353
1107.louissmith00365.372616.3314
1108.wetmit65.335316.3221
1109.caseAR65.285716.3097
1110.therunningpaige65.236716.2975
1111.Veijo65.22116.2936
1112.Gearhead65.202816.289
1113.nordmann65.103216.2641
1114.Jelly Belly65.042716.249
1115.mars6765.038316.2479
1116.elgar65.016716.2425
1117.RandySlacks64.995116.2371
1118.Jaffa Cake64.982416.2339
1119.Zan64.968116.2304
1120.Adrian Hamouda64.852216.2014
1121.Bommy T64.782316.184
1122.CompassCoyote64.761316.1787
1123.HA_Training64.751616.1763
1124.MasjaV64.74916.1756
1125.EOC64.692316.1615
1126.Bickett64.645716.1498
1127.Akira64.571916.1314
1128.Middleditch64.543916.1244
1129.shanel64.539516.1233
1130.Carbon Copy64.490116.111
1131.g.foz.foster64.408616.0906
1132. -64.395616.0873
1133.buzz64.390316.086
1134.A damp otter64.384416.0846
1135.freddiec64.375516.0823
1136.ColinKo64.130216.0211
1137.Saz64.112616.0166
1138.basilbrush64.012615.9917
1139.pfarley63.997115.9878
1140.Flying Scotsman63.848515.9507
1141.a.v.63.769815.931
1142.OL_Tony63.719315.9184
1143.TurnerLeigh63.678415.9082
1144.curley63.674515.9072
1145.kmor63.653215.9019
1146.Sue C63.632315.8967
1147.AKaravaev63.609415.8909
1148.SV63.59615.8876
1149.JRance63.594615.8872
1150.mnomi163.590415.8862
1151.Zimmers63.586415.8852
1152.RockHEART63.541615.874
1153.Stodge63.428115.8456
1154.kPa63.335815.8226
1155.stampy63.292815.8119
1156.Wolgast63.205415.79
1157.Frodo63.201115.789
1158.Tim F63.165215.78
1159.brandenh63.15615.7777
1160.Will.Tucker63.093715.7621
1161.BlazK63.067915.7557
1162.lost in space63.052115.7517
1163.paultodd263.042115.7492
1164.Career Move63.036315.7478
1165.daveabrams63.029415.7461
1166.tomik63.011815.7417
1167.comodoe62.990815.7364
1168.Strand62.941515.7241
1169.stinkfoot62.909515.7161
1170.antoniomariani62.858215.7033
1171.paw62.841515.6991
1172.ed_long62.837615.6981
1173.Lulu62.785515.6851
1174.MeganC62.77315.682
1175.Molecule62.752915.677
1176.Orca62.7115.6663
1177.alanlane62.70715.6655
1178.Dalton62.703915.6647
1179.sarabethL462.661515.6542
1180.Ewan62.509615.6162
1181.viktorR62.4515.6013
1182.meier0262.41115.5916
1183.Torio62.388215.5859
1184.JT62.365915.5803
1185.Mook62.291515.5617
1186.Dolf62.28915.5611
1187.zeizei62.275115.5576
1188.Woodoo62.265315.5552
1189.lteutsch62.153615.5273
1190.Anna B62.146915.5256
1191.troll feet62.130615.5215
1192.kateness62.082115.5094
1193.samantha_w62.002415.4895
1194.rtyu67061.973215.4822
1195.Jaka61.923915.4699
1196.JoS61.855215.4527
1197.scoutsam61.83415.4474
1198.ateutsch61.824115.4449
1199.JonP61.790315.4365
1200.mndgs61.706615.4156
1201.Salinda61.627815.3959
1202.ToddO61.613115.3922
1203.kookoo61.606715.3906
1204.millaus61.601315.3893
1205.LRunner61.54315.3747
1206.snail61.522415.3696
1207.Wyorx61.509615.3664
1208.zoe61.496515.3631
1209.GavinV61.496215.363
1210.HeatherW61.431915.347
1211.Iain S61.373615.3324
1212.thrillseker61.369115.3313
1213.haywoodkb61.344815.3252
1214.trevorb61.321115.3193
1215.Bucklin61.113715.2675
1216.Mrs.Gally61.090715.2617
1217.calum61.056615.2532
1218.Niamhunter61.004615.2402
1219.markv61.002315.2396
1220.Ezra60.964915.2303
1221.zacosh60.953115.2273
1222.annawallin60.952915.2273
1223.mrascher60.917315.2184
1224.Elaine371060.908815.2163
1225.STORM60.891515.212
1226.greta60.889215.2114
1227.duncanarcher60.870215.2066
1228.Jay-T60.846415.2007
1229.M.Muppet60.799315.1889
1230.sal.60.78515.1854
1231.Nina.60.662215.1547
1232.late60.657215.1534
1233.Sludo60.638915.1489
1234.PM60.607915.1411
1235.Hollowell60.584315.1352
1236. Erik 60.546915.1259
1237.rozsdi60.539615.124
1238.Robin60.532515.1223
1239.axelhalvar60.449615.1016
1240.!!Dean60.406615.0908
1241.mariaamaya60.390515.0868
1242.CHand60.365915.0806
1243.stan.pandelov60.317615.0686
1244.recked60.195215.038
1245.maylandc60.180715.0344
1246.TGIF60.177115.0335
1247.kysulis60.146315.0258
1248.PippaD60.097715.0137
1249.tomederer60.07215.0072
1250.bcvlj59.952714.9774
1251.birksr59.898414.9639
1252.Hanuta59.854814.953
1253.Scotia59.816414.9434
1254.ChristianeF59.773114.9326
1255.RD Tom59.753214.9276
1256.FG 59.688414.9114
1257.laurenstoot59.684314.9104
1258.ch.st59.629914.8968
1259.alsoBill59.622714.895
1260.IanB59.586314.8859
1261.fitless59.55514.8781
1262.szwikker59.547714.8762
1263.jusbet59.541614.8747
1264.eldersmith59.535114.8731
1265.award59.413514.8427
1266.ang59.362214.8299
1267.cedrik59.32914.8216
1268.PaulT59.310814.8171
1269.andreais59.275614.8083
1270.bgr59.265714.8058
1271.dawgtired59.235114.7981
1272.acorn59.169414.7817
1273.Hermes59.156914.7786
1274.loudmansam59.027414.7463
1275.GaryHouse59.02214.7449
1276.Rokm58.957514.7288
1277.dcagle358.913914.7179
1278.Dmitry_oz58.867514.7063
1279.Myka58.863814.7054
1280.NorthXNorthwest58.83414.698
1281.s@keills58.816314.6935
1282.Jenny58.787414.6863
1283.Fredrik58.742114.675
1284.zootrio58.622814.6452
1285.Zac_Hudd58.620114.6445
1286.amee58.61614.6435
1287.Doris58.544114.6255
1288.RHF58.507614.6164
1289.Thumper58.494414.6131
1290.Rowan58.490314.6121
1291.jamacki58.478114.609
1292.lucymcg58.443714.6004
1293.spilka58.267414.5564
1294.cpn58.244314.5506
1295.Nivut58.199914.5395
1296.andrew.eck4458.146514.5262
1297.GPiret58.126614.5212
1298.Möhkis58.116414.5187
1299.Danshaw8858.0814.5096
1300.cissi57.971514.4825
1301.Ana57.966914.4813
1302.Fabiano57.920714.4698
1303.Nobs57.865614.456
1304.A smith57.770514.4323
1305.carladams57.736914.4239
1306.Birdy57.717314.419
1307.White Kenyan57.710314.4172
1308.JustinMartin57.658214.4042
1309.Olaf57.647214.4015
1310.Ash57.59714.3889
1311.FlavieD57.589414.387
1312.400man57.495614.3636
1313.NotATac57.483814.3607
1314.Penguino57.462814.3554
1315.theowl57.433114.348
1316.PeterM57.375114.3335
1317.coady57.370614.3324
1318.ConnorF57.368914.332
1319.Alice R57.341914.3252
1320.sciarrilli57.340714.3249
1321.E57.321514.3201
1322.outactrl57.295514.3136
1323.kats57.281814.3102
1324.riley57.168814.2819
1325.cousteau57.145314.2761
1326.laurancam57.143414.2756
1327.mtnrunner7857.139214.2746
1328.jotaigna57.115114.2685
1329.lauraking1057.100714.2649
1330.nate57.062814.2555
1331.SteveSpotti57.050914.2525
1332.Grassie57.039914.2497
1333.Charli57.036314.2488
1334.jxpetersen57.018614.2444
1335. Jess56.963614.2307
1336.nachsan56.963414.2306
1337.heggo56.869814.2073
1338.hmorse56.847214.2016
1339.fisharepeople256.844914.201
1340.mispri256.725514.1712
1341.SofiaL56.666114.1564
1342.willc56.564314.1309
1343.ClaireThompson56.51514.1186
1344.Stevek56.502214.1154
1345.Nthlndr56.475114.1087
1346.brycec56.401214.0902
1347.peterabraham56.340714.0751
1348.Ron56.339314.0747
1349.Kati56.296414.064
1350.JonoBlack56.285814.0614
1351.oiso56.280914.0601
1352.Isla56.260414.055
1353.etcipnja56.254414.0535
1354.tompza56.155314.0288
1355.bugeater56.120614.0201
1356.EPOCspookster56.045214.0012
1357.linville56.036413.9991
1358.Clodagh55.934913.9737
1359.Cavendish55.893213.9633
1360.JohnB55.875913.959
1361.Haltochlytt55.859713.9549
1362.Hämis55.856513.9541
1363.flyingsquirrel55.853313.9533
1364.vvenetjoki55.798113.9395
1365.Josefov55.795813.9389
1366.Carlsberg55.794213.9385
1367.LiamB55.785613.9364
1368.Kiperly55.725213.9213
1369.Chris9855.682413.9106
1370.Jerca55.670713.9077
1371.ximenes55.645413.9014
1372.Chris955.617913.8945
1373.MTBjen55.586213.8866
1374.Joost55.571413.8829
1375.97013055.502713.8657
1376.AGordeeva55.480713.8602
1377.tobias55.428113.8471
1378.kaupoi55.424613.8462
1379.Jyr55.3713.8326
1380.JCallender55.310613.8177
1381.pauld55.193513.7885
1382.artem55.134113.7736
1383.Lotti55.12913.7724
1384.erict55.091113.7629
1385.pauline55.06413.7561
1386.Steve R55.032413.7482
1387.tunapeter55.015913.7441
1388.andzs54.982913.7359
1389.Aippa54.966613.7318
1390.Osamoborac54.896413.7143
1391.FE54.880213.7102
1392.joch5554.839513.7
1393.getawaystix54.829313.6975
1394.kirillapeti54.786813.6869
1395.Christie C54.740513.6753
1396.TheOL54.735613.6741
1397.abrastar54.697313.6645
1398.samjones54.619113.645
1399.WandAR54.559213.63
1400.Charlie Brown 54.556713.6294
1401.jleh54.524913.6214
1402.Euzie54.487213.612
1403.pia54.466413.6068
1404.geebeers00654.441513.6006
1405.sleepyxc54.426613.5969
1406.StephHurry54.423613.5962
1407.BpACKer54.320613.5704
1408.codymonster54.291413.5631
1409.HiipiväHirvi54.284513.5614
1410.Todge54.267113.5571
1411.Hedwig54.155213.5291
1412.OddB54.152913.5285
1413.mariulv54.030413.4979
1414.BillS53.994413.4889
1415.Cake53.963213.4811
1416.SKWilson53.862913.4561
1417.Lost OH Rabbit53.859813.4553
1418.dollymixture53.849213.4526
1419.Kgallo53.738913.4251
1420.Cervin53.736413.4245
1421.NEOC#153.705913.4169
1422.Tyler Firkus53.693113.4137
1423.ArgyBargy53.678113.4099
1424.JamesH53.665613.4068
1425.RiiNgu53.610313.393
1426.AnneT53.50213.3659
1427.coquelicot53.367213.3322
1428.Phoebe53.357213.3297
1429.liv53.352713.3286
1430.gohe53.316113.3195
1431.starlight53.306513.3171
1432.perkinsms53.28413.3115
1433.pegone53.262413.3061
1434.sofie53.243613.3014
1435.Burnsy8153.156513.2796
1436.o-darn53.139213.2753
1437.tbl53.048913.2527
1438.tommig53.019213.2453
1439.Lil53.011113.2433
1440.ianpyrah52.993613.2389
1441.do.ke52.970113.233
1442.JSvanberg52.947213.2273
1443.Jani52.801313.1909
1444.jys52.790413.1881
1445.tempo52.715713.1695
1446.T52.668913.1578
1447.mtcnas52.605713.142
1448.DuncS52.557613.13
1449.Leo D52.524313.1216
1450.jkudlicka52.516413.1197
1451.Jonas52.465313.1069
1452.JoeHudd52.462813.1063
1453.Yannick52.439513.1005
1454.Yvonne52.415913.0946
1455.simpy52.381413.086
1456.Orinimus52.379913.0856
1457.pedor52.352413.0787
1458.Maumau52.327713.0725
1459.emmawilson52.319713.0706
1460.Goose52.318713.0703
1461.iangreenleaf52.264813.0568
1462.pascalb52.210713.0433
1463.Turskis52.205913.0421
1464.Hardcore52.184213.0367
1465.J-BANGZ52.120213.0207
1466.logicaldecision52.067313.0075
1467.sunnis52.054913.0044
1468.smelhuish52.045813.0021
1469.Double_Downon1152.028812.9979
1470.tsitalia51.939812.9756
1471.Micke51.915912.9697
1472.Månsen51.838112.9502
1473.fiddlesqueak51.825212.947
1474.StephMulder51.740512.9258
1475.packmule51.72212.9212
1476.kookyjames51.579212.8855
1477.bestes51.244312.8019
1478.theway51.229112.7981
1479.imbjorgul51.225712.7972
1480.kweinmann51.19112.7886
1481.ceeej51.16812.7828
1482.gracemolloy51.110712.7685
1483.LD51.108312.7679
1484.Brooks51.088412.7629
1485.bugsInTeeth51.081812.7613
1486.Ndev51.021112.7461
1487.spowell50.99712.7401
1488.Giac50.993112.7391
1489.GZs50.970712.7335
1490.tlongley50.95312.7291
1491.Letarte50.896212.7149
1492.lpyle50.745512.6773
1493.SteveDana50.632612.6491
1494.t_graupner50.62312.6467
1495.MaryMac50.610912.6436
1496.gmci50.562912.6317
1497.awilkinson50.516512.6201
1498.Niko50.4312.5985
1499.Han-nah50.332512.5741
1500.MarkH50.293812.5644
1501.JL50.256512.5551
1502.susie50.239512.5509
1503.goodjoss50.179812.536
1504.pietro50.176412.5351
1505.CoZ50.165612.5324
1506.mikeyA50.029212.4983
1507.P-K49.993512.4894
1508.SarahE49.93912.4758
1509.Filcsi49.928612.4732
1510.Jammu49.883612.462
1511.Bertbennett49.845312.4524
1512.o'man49.744412.4272
1513.Niall49.694812.4148
1514.töbörvipera49.577312.3854
1515.Zippy49.468812.3583
1516.veenstar49.452512.3543
1517.carters0949.417512.3455
1518.Vilius0249.393512.3395
1519.LeanneG49.346512.3278
1520.bm49.334112.3247
1521.petrine49.312912.3194
1522.lyn runs49.287512.313
1523.Gustav49.267412.308
1524.Gebre49.169612.2836
1525.olicéline49.156312.2803
1526.JuraMac49.113412.2695
1527.MarkJames49.11212.2692
1528.MaxA49.032912.2494
1529.annanisi49.018712.2459
1530.RobK48.971412.2341
1531.connorc43248.898212.2158
1532.David.48.892112.2143
1533.rpwhite48.872512.2094
1534.stankevic48.856212.2053
1535.JLCraw48.762512.1819
1536.jouni5548.755312.1801
1537.johnd48.720712.1714
1538.Pellervo48.700412.1664
1539.kswarbreck48.698212.1658
1540.phession48.681212.1616
1541.BugBug48.681112.1615
1542.Acker48.665512.1577
1543.JaneS48.643112.152
1544.Davidoutz48.627112.1481
1545.perbd48.571312.1341
1546.Browner48.511712.1192
1547.Leon48.461512.1067
1548.yakin48.457412.1057
1549.Spur48.415512.0952
1550.emmaca48.411712.0943
1551.Orienteertiger48.409112.0936
1552.run_melissa48.380212.0864
1553.hopefulbreeze48.368412.0834
1554.FW48.334912.0751
1555.baz48.260412.0564
1556.ghvala48.208712.0435
1557.mpage48.08512.0126
1558.Baby Duck Beast48.077712.0108
1559.ThreeBeez48.074712.01
1560.zborden48.007511.9933
1561.FUMAcoach48.004211.9925
1562.awentz47.978511.986
1563.TrailRunnerVT47.941511.9768
1564.jcsneed47.935811.9754
1565.florence.buchs47.906411.968
1566.krmayborn47.887911.9634
1567.HidingControls47.885711.9628
1568.jdbegin47.816711.9456
1569.HitnHope47.812611.9446
1570.lyds10147.73911.9262
1571.Danolou47.702811.9172
1572.erikalnervik47.692111.9145
1573.depot47.683611.9124
1574.IKRP47.61811.896
1575.autark47.559811.8814
1576.Dpritchard47.556711.8807
1577.Eilidh47.42211.847
1578.Tone47.419911.8465
1579.Bugaboospire47.40111.8418
1580.ms treegarden47.395111.8403
1581.Carlborg47.387311.8383
1582.Shep47.368511.8336
1583.nolax47.361111.8318
1584.ioana47.3511.829
1585.Beep47.326411.8231
1586.Capravet47.306311.8181
1587.magna11147.261711.807
1588.legendaryrandy47.242111.8021
1589.cgmacint47.238911.8013
1590.PeterT47.228111.7986
1591.Jacob_Gallichio47.126711.7732
1592.TristanM47.117211.7709
1593.JamieP47.073511.7599
1594.mogd00147.035411.7504
1595.GoSalamander46.9111.7191
1596.TomiKä46.86811.7086
1597.Mark Bogataj46.821711.697
1598.stucrutchfield46.766211.6832
1599.electric_tk46.751511.6795
1600.clargey46.735511.6755
1601.Meike46.664111.6577
1602.Slowe46.6411.6516
1603.Hile46.562511.6323
1604.Kurt46.55411.6302
1605.alsoCass46.443211.6025
1606.ChrisOConnell46.400911.5919
1607.Anniina46.358311.5813
1608.pat de klerk46.353311.58
1609.abigail46.330611.5743
1610.DLC057046.316311.5708
1611.kathyu46.290511.5643
1612.Sunley46.265911.5582
1613.ckoonz46.194411.5403
1614.jakelawrence46.141411.5271
1615.Ansgar46.109511.5191
1616.ub46.075611.5106
1617.marius.a46.039511.5016
1618.Fionabunn46.009811.4942
1619.Ronny45.981411.4871
1620.UltraJaney45.923611.4727
1621.Barri45.921711.4722
1622.Razz.45.918911.4715
1623.Kyle_t11145.918211.4713
1624.star70145.894311.4654
1625.MagL45.833511.4502
1626.louis45.804211.4428
1627.caitlinirving45.79311.44
1628.Eric9245.786311.4384
1629.elnyeste45.729311.4241
1630.oliv45.696511.4159
1631.cash45.694111.4153
1632.grandpa45.672511.41
1633.niallmcalinden45.628311.3989
1634.eajohansson45.613911.3953
1635.lillFigge45.59911.3916
1636.NathanLinardi45.578511.3865
1637.eirhov45.576511.386
1638.Tompa45.559911.3818
1639.Juliamt45.446511.3535
1640.peteT45.347811.3288
1641.tobias9045.347111.3286
1642.radulan00745.32711.3236
1643.Le Manchot45.259611.3068
1644.The Elk45.047311.2538
1645.arvidaron45.044511.253
1646.Markus45.034611.2506
1647.Welshie45.002811.2426
1648.LindaSchrader44.843711.2029
1649.runforest44.833811.2004
1650.kettlebell0344.745111.1783
1651.AzMan44.722211.1725
1652.thiesd44.713811.1704
1653.Emil_K44.670911.1597
1654.Albin44.664211.1581
1655.Rudie44.642911.1527
1656.Tomi445544.575411.1359
1657.dkp44.568511.1341
1658.EmilyS44.56111.1323
1659.Francois44.55811.1315
1660.Hadron Homework44.450711.1047
1661.J Anderson44.441711.1025
1662.rholmes44.438411.1016
1663.IOrienteer44.434111.1006
1664.Miller Time44.385311.0884
1665.navig844.333511.0754
1666.jdunn10044.248611.0542
1667.katieinnit44.141411.0274
1668.Eug44.010510.9947
1669.icefield43.952210.9802
1670.keg243.913210.9704
1671.Gar43.911810.9701
1672.samsonite43.8710.9596
1673.Tom Wood43.868210.9592
1674.Phat43.762710.9328
1675.philh43.710610.9198
1676.Charles Raban43.702410.9178
1677.Franco43.675510.911
1678.Rogue one43.643210.903
1679.EBreseman43.585510.8886
1680.Tove43.582310.8878
1681.Kg43.564710.8834
1682.Mijke8343.519510.8721
1683.Susch43.431710.8501
1684.Fondeur43.425910.8487
1685.jeram.osebno43.409210.8445
1686.elliem43.350710.8299
1687.horsepower43.317710.8217
1688.Big Ev43.241610.8026
1689.Dburry43.161210.7826
1690.Roger T43.089810.7647
1691.EMax43.081810.7627
1692.Finisher42.937310.7266
1693.pyrpa42.931610.7252
1694.ikate42.910210.7199
1695.andyt42.910110.7198
1696.Angus Dobson42.784510.6885
1697.Terje Mathisen42.723610.6732
1698.acretcher42.714310.6709
1699.Voimis42.575510.6362
1700.hkleaf42.546110.6289
1701.Saryyyzzz42.544910.6286
1702.Seqi42.500910.6176
1703.Pablova42.443310.6032
1704.Omorphos42.333110.5757
1705.Ana Pia42.263810.5584
1706.PMal42.259710.5573
1707.OLotte42.232910.5507
1708.JeremyN42.143110.5282
1709.AdamConway42.135910.5264
1710.tedholland42.113510.5208
1711.grigork42.049810.5049
1712.dcreekp41.947710.4794
1713.hp sauce41.829310.4498
1714.Sherart7741.82210.448
1715.filona41.77310.4358
1716.CalumK41.752710.4307
1717.escondido41.739210.4273
1718.jennapaj41.725110.4238
1719.juozulevicius41.626510.3992
1720.Cjcollins41.557410.3819
1721.azimut41.489610.365
1722.Louis_M41.449410.3549
1723.RunMikeRun41.449310.3549
1724.Eerola41.379810.3375
1725.penman00741.337210.3269
1726.Jon_lawrence41.307210.3194
1727.Jomill1041.292110.3156
1728.Fight41.253310.3059
1729.jameshi41.241310.3029
1730.tom-carl41.189110.2899
1731.Geiler OLer41.174110.2861
1732.MCh40.972810.2358
1733.Tajda40.844110.2037
1734.WyattIsaac0340.712610.1708
1735.JoshuaDudley40.709210.17
1736.andrew_elwood40.674410.1613
1737.jhr88840.545510.1291
1738.Psuba40.527810.1247
1739.ondrejpavlu40.475510.1116
1740.susiethebear40.423910.0987
1741.shj14540.377610.0872
1742.FJohnson40.352910.081
1743.Jim Mullin40.328710.075
1744.carnferg40.287810.0647
1745.Run_Bosco40.260910.058
1746.davevanmiller40.183410.0386
1747.striokas40.120410.0229
1748.Shrek Feet40.118110.0223
1749.Mestari40.10810.0198
1750.Franc40.032510.0009
1751.northernfeller40.030510.0004

(points below 10 not shown)