Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
Discussion
Community
groups
t-shirts
.
bottom
Menu
Groups
[
My Sports
|
All Sports
]
Group
Active
members
7-day avg
Juniors
49 / 318
5:08:07
USMAOC
4 / 109
4:03:20
OL-Jugend Deutschland
23 / 106
4:21:28
Cougar Staff
0 / 99
NZ
8 / 88
4:21:38
Ireland
19 / 78
4:30:07
SandgrOpers
12 / 74
3:38:21
QOC
19 / 69
5:40:09
South African Orienteers
8 / 68
3:19:10
68!
5 / 64
6:47:24
Webster XC
1 / 63
3:46:45
Dresden
21 / 63
3:46:14
Sheffield
8 / 60
5:15:24
DVOA
18 / 59
4:20:23
LS-37
4 / 58
8:54:12
MNOC
6 / 56
6:22:54
FVO
14 / 48
5:07:53
ousa ydp
21 / 48
5:07:51
COC
11 / 44
4:14:09
DreamCrushers
1 / 43
26:43
Göteborg-Majorna OK
9 / 42
4:02:21
Linköpings OK
6 / 41
4:37:05
SMOC
6 / 41
3:56:09
BB Running and Triathlon
0 / 41
Orienteering Italy
9 / 40
6:55:55
Bristol
10 / 40
5:15:36
CSU
21 / 39
3:59:23
Ultra-Runners
7 / 38
8:04:54
ROC
11 / 38
5:03:44
DTC
1 / 38
2:50:36
Irish Junior Squad
5 / 36
5:15:23
Team Canada
5 / 36
3:32:13
Rocky Mountain (RMOC)
6 / 35
6:45:51
Course Exchange Group
17 / 35
5:02:29
SloTeam
9 / 35
4:20:34
PNW Adventure Racing
1 / 35
4:00:00
NOLB
5 / 34
5:30:28
Rastivarsat
3 / 34
5:07:47
SLOW
9 / 34
5:05:23
Hagi's Running Team
0 / 34
WCOC
18 / 33
3:25:39
NSW Junior Squad
0 / 33
ShUOC / SPOOK
11 / 32
5:31:58
JOK
9 / 32
4:15:34
Northwoods
8 / 31
7:50:40
mecseki láthatalanok
6 / 31
5:36:18
SCOTJOS
8 / 31
4:03:23
OLOU
3 / 31
3:00:14
Belgian O-runners
1 / 30
1:44:51
Hillgrove NJROTC
0 / 30
Regensburg
0 / 30
Vancouver OC
7 / 29
5:00:21
Ottawa OC
8 / 29
4:18:17
Swiss Talents
9 / 29
3:39:38
Sachsenkader for ever
9 / 29
3:26:27
DontGetLost
9 / 28
5:10:32
HVO
5 / 28
3:06:36
US O-Team
11 / 26
4:58:24
Canberra Cockatoos
1 / 26
1:25:00
NSW Stingers
1 / 25
10:55:11
OC HPP
4 / 25
5:53:51
TrOK
1 / 25
4:01:01
NEOC
10 / 25
2:48:00
CanLake50 Training
2 / 24
8:30:49
Team Ireland Orienteering
6 / 24
5:37:58
Talent_North
18 / 24
3:16:35
ESOC
2 / 23
11:10:51
Mid-Atlantic Juniors
9 / 23
4:25:34
OLGY Falun
2 / 23
3:57:04
Lakehead Running
0 / 23
OK Södertörn
3 / 22
4:30:49
Bendigo Orienteers
5 / 22
3:46:13
Edinburgh
4 / 21
4:07:13
Southern Arrows
2 / 21
2:49:30
Tsuyokunare Japan!
1 / 21
35:46
Saints
0 / 21
BAOC
5 / 20
6:13:56
NWJS
7 / 20
5:25:21
US Ski-O
9 / 19
7:20:55
GAOC
2 / 19
5:59:27
Queensland Junior Cyclone
1 / 19
2:46:47
MOT NL
2 / 19
2:41:33
Salzburg
1 / 19
NCN
0 / 19
Kymin Suunnistajat
0 / 19
LS-37 Nuoret
0 / 19
IFFAC
5 / 18
7:44:21
FWOC
4 / 18
6:25:24
Michigan AR Training
3 / 18
5:40:55
BigFoot
6 / 18
5:22:59
Control Challenge 2023
12 / 18
4:55:01
CISM Team Germany
2 / 18
2:02:50
Tucson
2 / 18
1:52:37
Sävedalens AIK
0 / 18
小圈子
1 / 17
7:12:03
B.O.G.
10 / 17
3:46:57
WholeRunning
0 / 17
No Excuses Adventures
1 / 16
10:15:00
EMPO
5 / 16
9:24:51
Edinburgh Uni H+H
1 / 16
9:03:32
WCOC Juniors
7 / 16
5:36:00
OK Azimut
5 / 16
4:39:12
Tasmanian Orienteers
1 / 15
6:10:00
OUOC
1 / 15
4:10:23
MGS Hillary Challenge
2 / 15
3:10:34
The Cyclones
1 / 15
2:46:47
OCIN
1 / 15
2:39:12
WMB
0 / 15
Newcastle Junior Elites
0 / 15
Victoria Nuggets
6 / 14
5:38:14
Lakeland OC
1 / 14
5:33:02
Talent Scotland
10 / 14
4:17:55
Clyde
4 / 14
3:38:33
Anttolan Urheilijat
1 / 14
3:02:59
Austrian Runners
2 / 14
2:30:00
Nottinghamshire OC
3 / 14
2:27:19
Enough Monkeys
0 / 14
Interlopers
5 / 13
8:31:37
Team Newton
4 / 13
5:49:46
Helsingborgs SOK
2 / 13
4:06:43
Exhausted Parents
10 / 13
4:03:15
SVO
1 / 13
3:45:13
South Australian
2 / 13
3:34:37
Inwood School
0 / 13
US AFA O Team
0 / 13
FRSO
0 / 13
Maroc
5 / 12
8:36:37
Niagara Escarpment Racers
2 / 12
7:51:00
NEOOC
1 / 12
5:29:38
Hallamshire
2 / 12
5:21:23
German Orienteers
3 / 12
4:50:28
Team Canada
5 / 12
4:41:27
Minnehaha Juniors
0 / 12
MGS Hillary Challenge
0 / 12
VetU
4 / 11
8:48:09
ChicagO
1 / 11
8:46:56
Talent South
2 / 11
5:16:39
Malungs OK
2 / 11
4:37:27
Bern region
4 / 11
3:37:36
Dresden Juniors
4 / 11
3:33:54
US JWOC 2009 Team
3 / 11
2:33:42
NW Juniors
1 / 11
1:40:54
Hillary Challenge 2013
0 / 11
LC Brühl Sprint
0 / 11
A door to the world
0 / 11
MTBO
7 / 10
9:52:38
SLOC
3 / 10
7:34:46
Attackpoint (Finland)
4 / 10
6:32:42
Spanish orienteers
8 / 10
6:19:41
Chasers
2 / 10
5:39:06
Schwaben Jugend
3 / 10
4:48:00
Göttinger OL-Elite
5 / 10
4:43:15
bUTToCk
1 / 10
4:38:11
Numbats
3 / 10
3:31:32
UNO
5 / 10
3:10:52
US JWOC 2010 team
2 / 10
1:48:50
Triathlon Club
0 / 10
The FRIENDLY OPC group 09
0 / 10
EMJOS
0 / 10
End of the World 2012
0 / 10
CAOC
1 / 9
8:46:56
Carnethy HRC
5 / 9
6:23:29
Alpha Squad
1 / 9
6:10:00
Team Saarland
2 / 9
4:34:36
Uppsala
3 / 9
3:14:11
KOVZ
0 / 9
Advengineers
0 / 9
OK Zlatovrv
0 / 9
Team Virtus
0 / 9
Polisportiva Besanese
0 / 9
MDOC
2 / 8
3:33:51
The Honeybadgers
2 / 8
3:10:34
OK Ravinen
3 / 8
3:08:35
LAOC
3 / 8
2:53:54
Manitoba O Association
2 / 8
2:36:24
Deeside OC
2 / 8
2:29:29
Cambridge MA Juniors old
2 / 8
1:54:49
OLifant
1 / 8
1:38:47
SkiCraft Juniors
0 / 8
HS
0 / 8
Faustball
0 / 8
SW Nordic
0 / 8
AJW WS Group
0 / 8
KRjunnut
0 / 8
WCOC
2 / 7
7:32:54
Expedition Africa
1 / 7
4:44:59
YHJS
3 / 7
4:41:55
Orienteer Kansas
5 / 7
4:22:00
Goat
2 / 7
3:58:51
Cambridge MA Juniors
2 / 7
1:54:49
Robbentron
3 / 7
1:36:49
The Crazy Bananas
1 / 7
2:42
OK Orient
0 / 7
ACT Blue Lightning
0 / 7
USA girls!
0 / 7
Brauhaus
0 / 7
GS Pavione
2 / 6
5:52:31
HOC
1 / 6
5:40:37
Sognsvann OK
1 / 6
5:37:21
Grizzly Orienteering
4 / 6
4:24:53
GB women
5 / 6
4:02:53
Comrades
2 / 6
3:54:10
Badaguish 2021
2 / 6
3:48:08
Ärla IF
1 / 6
2:10:38
The Farrahs
0 / 6
MGS Hillary Challenge 11
0 / 6
A4 Apaches
0 / 6
OUSER? YES SIR!
0 / 6
Д Гудси
0 / 6
OLGY Sandviken
0 / 6
Trol
0 / 6
Schwaben
1 / 5
7:01:49
SOC
2 / 5
6:52:37
Kincraig 2012
1 / 5
6:52:08
Motivation^4
2 / 5
4:48:46
Kip's Group
3 / 5
4:41:51
SK Rintterit
2 / 5
4:06:49
Warrior O
1 / 5
3:46:45
MVOC
1 / 5
2:39:12
Luxembourg Orienteering C
3 / 5
2:09:32
LEIOC
1 / 5
1:30:00
SAXBO boiler-goulash
0 / 5
Team Physics
0 / 5
Rockin Runners
0 / 5
Heming / Njård
0 / 5
ML Riders
0 / 5
WebsterAlumniXC
0 / 5
FredrikaBremerOrientering
0 / 5
KoS
0 / 5
POP
0 / 5
SandgropAR
0 / 5
Rev3Adventure
1 / 4
7:51:01
BROC
3 / 4
4:50:27
Nydalen SK
2 / 4
4:41:07
Armfeldts disipler
3 / 4
4:13:36
Pullin Serkut
2 / 4
4:06:49
EckO-Loch Eck Orienteers
1 / 4
2:43:23
TriHarder AR
1 / 4
1:51:40
revitupandherewego
0 / 4
LaPorte
0 / 4
LaTa
0 / 4
UBOL Suisse
0 / 4
Team VT
0 / 4
Adventure Racing
0 / 4
Centaurus Run Club
0 / 4
Irish AR
0 / 4
Westside Triathlon Club
0 / 4
TMMAR
0 / 4
FAT-HANDICAP
0 / 4
run2eat
0 / 4
OJy
0 / 4
R2R2R Oct 2014
0 / 4
Tasmanian Wheelers
0 / 4
Team Torti
0 / 4
Awesome Foursome
0 / 4
UoB Orienteers
0 / 4
Tsuyokunare Tsukuba!
0 / 4
Raikas
0 / 4
Lakehead Running
0 / 4
We Should Have Trained
0 / 4
Tämmöne Porukka
0 / 4
Tassie Juniors
0 / 4
USWE Adventure Team
0 / 4
Dunster
1 / 3
10:15:41
Wild Terrain Navigation
1 / 3
8:46:56
Råstock Rangers
2 / 3
6:10:13
Adventure Running Kids!
2 / 3
5:20:42
UCCO
1 / 3
3:58:06
Team Next Generation
1 / 3
3:29:06
New Haven Invalid Club
3 / 3
2:29:58
21Sledge
1 / 3
2:18:04
Senseless
0 / 3
YOA
0 / 3
City of SV
0 / 3
OK Silas
0 / 3
Screaming Eagles
0 / 3
SCP "Rocky" Attack Team
0 / 3
Novarobot
0 / 3
Nowhere Fast
0 / 3
COO
0 / 3
THE NED CREW
0 / 3
Team Ulvestad
0 / 3
israel orienteering
0 / 3
Jykä Faniklubi
0 / 3
NJ, NY, PA Adv sports
0 / 3
YKH
0 / 3
ACAdventure
0 / 3
CHIG
0 / 3
Dzsanesz
0 / 3
Mad Lads Against Humanity
0 / 3
maurices
0 / 3
Nur zum Saufen hier
0 / 3
In the name of Jah
0 / 3
Ananas kuuluu pitsaan
0 / 3
ARDF Team USA
1 / 3
AR Synersis
0 / 3
Ben's
0 / 3
MM17
0 / 3
OLK38th
0 / 3
Team Green
0 / 3
Sprint NLZ Ost
0 / 3
Berta betches
0 / 3
US VOC
0 / 3
Kendal, Cumbria
1 / 2
11:50:06
SBOC
1 / 2
7:56:50
Training Group of HK
1 / 2
7:12:03
DUO
1 / 2
7:01:43
WPOC
2 / 2
6:15:57
OK Vilse 87
1 / 2
4:13:45
Marroni
1 / 2
4:10:52
Trainerduell
2 / 2
3:55:55
Too Weak, Too Slow
2 / 2
2:51:03
BFLO
1 / 2
1:25:03
Hillary Challenge 2014
0 / 2
Team Aetigkofen
0 / 2
Farsta OLGY
0 / 2
Team BACA
0 / 2
Sundsvall
0 / 2
Basketballers
0 / 2
Crosby
0 / 2
pb sports
0 / 2
Urban gym
0 / 2
The Animals
0 / 2
Järla orientering
0 / 2
Team Pack Monkey
0 / 2
Wild at Heart
0 / 2
Centrum OK
0 / 2
CROC
0 / 2
TeamBjorgul
0 / 2
NEWTs
0 / 2
Orienteering NB
0 / 2
Whole Running
0 / 2
KuoSu-edustus
0 / 2
Köppäjalat
0 / 2
Utah Trail Runners
0 / 2
Torpeedo
0 / 2
TshwaneAR
0 / 2
RECT Alum
0 / 2
Friday's
0 / 2
Team Wiens
0 / 2
1/2 Marathon Training
0 / 2
GRML 2013 Torti/Eyes
0 / 2
RVT
0 / 2
Black Combe Fell Runners
0 / 2
Stone Wall Racing
0 / 2
CC68
0 / 2
LC Vaduz
0 / 2
Leicestershire OC
0 / 2
Chch Runners
0 / 2
GMOC
0 / 2
NI juniors
0 / 2
Ecole CO SMOG
0 / 2
David Clark's Asylum
0 / 2
#rakasjunnut
0 / 2
Giddy Up
0 / 2
Kanizsai tolatós
0 / 2
SRK tryhard
0 / 2
family
0 / 2
Nups
0 / 2
Blair Reynoso
0 / 2
Tokiwasourinkai Japan
0 / 2
FUMA
0 / 2
Team
0 / 2
Jugend OLV Potsdam
0 / 2
Cornwall
1 / 1
11:50:06
Valmennus
1 / 1
9:40:06
SN troops
1 / 1
6:42:58
OL-Teamet Olofström
1 / 1
5:04:27
ArgyPoppyJuffy
1 / 1
2:45:19
OL-teamet
1 / 1
2:20:00
IHR
1 / 1
2:08:30
Valmo
1 / 1
1:44:51
Toronto Orienteering
1 / 1
1:14:59
Team Barmark
0 / 1
Dartford Orienteers
0 / 1
METU Orienteering
0 / 1
Deaf Orienteering LT
0 / 1
Team Mountains Plus
0 / 1
UNTS Warszawa
0 / 1
Defunct Group Pls Remove
0 / 1
Coyotes
0 / 1
TRAILSPORT
0 / 1
BOC
0 / 1
GINÁSIO
0 / 1
Angry Marmots
0 / 1
The Chained
0 / 1
Team Innovative Fitness
0 / 1
onecell 94.7 training
0 / 1
Crosby High School
0 / 1
O-crew
0 / 1
jules fitness
0 / 1
Toner Toners
0 / 1
ABOT
0 / 1
Portuguese Orienteers
0 / 1
Macc BCD Commuters
0 / 1
NMO
0 / 1
13.1 mile monthly running
0 / 1
ADFA
0 / 1
Green Spokes
0 / 1
Team Climb4SMA
0 / 1
MagnaCruisers
0 / 1
Young Guns
0 / 1
Bhago
0 / 1
V-unit
0 / 1
Ironman Canada - 2012
0 / 1
Long Island runners
0 / 1
Rotaosk
0 / 1
Mixed Nuts
0 / 1
Like.a.bows
0 / 1
Minnehaha Juniors
0 / 1
Lincoln Multisport
0 / 1
BKO
0 / 1
Forains
0 / 1
KRjunnut(ei käytössä)
0 / 1
RJZ Velenje
0 / 1
INVOC
0 / 1
INVOC
0 / 1
The night owls
0 / 1
Meat-free running
0 / 1
AARP of SUNY G
0 / 1
fusion
0 / 1
Cool people
0 / 1
anhy123
0 / 1
Braemar Everest Group
0 / 1
OK Milan (Nora)
0 / 1
GTR
0 / 1
MiKa
0 / 1
TARC
0 / 1
EDS
0 / 1
Fork Union Orienteering
0 / 1
WRC
0 / 1
Aldgate Trailblazer 2013
0 / 1
Team Disoriented
0 / 1
Aggieland Pathfinders
0 / 1