Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
Discussion
Community
groups
t-shirts
.
bottom
Menu
Groups
[
My Sports
|
All Sports
]
Group
Active
members
7-day avg
Juniors
50 / 318
5:33:14
OL-Jugend Deutschland
24 / 106
5:00:35
Dresden
21 / 63
4:18:09
CSU
21 / 39
4:01:18
ousa ydp
20 / 48
5:21:01
Ireland
20 / 78
4:54:50
QOC
19 / 69
5:47:43
DVOA
18 / 59
4:52:20
WCOC
18 / 33
3:58:10
Talent_North
18 / 24
3:35:53
Course Exchange Group
17 / 35
5:24:24
FVO
14 / 48
5:49:42
COC
12 / 44
3:50:25
SandgrOpers
12 / 74
3:27:03
ShUOC / SPOOK
11 / 32
6:22:58
Control Challenge 2023
11 / 18
5:03:20
US O-Team
11 / 26
4:47:15
ROC
11 / 38
4:30:05
US Ski-O
10 / 19
6:30:13
Bristol
10 / 40
5:37:11
Talent Scotland
10 / 14
5:03:22
B.O.G.
10 / 17
3:38:57
Exhausted Parents
10 / 13
3:38:26
NEOC
10 / 25
2:52:16
Orienteering Italy
9 / 40
7:37:59
DontGetLost
9 / 28
5:41:44
SLOW
9 / 34
5:17:46
Göteborg-Majorna OK
9 / 42
4:36:20
Mid-Atlantic Juniors
9 / 23
4:30:33
Sachsenkader for ever
9 / 29
4:30:11
SloTeam
9 / 35
4:24:08
JOK
9 / 32
4:16:51
Swiss Talents
9 / 29
3:44:03
Spanish orienteers
8 / 10
7:19:24
Northwoods
8 / 31
7:16:07
Sheffield
8 / 60
5:45:55
SCOTJOS
8 / 31
4:55:23
NZ
8 / 88
3:56:36
MTBO
7 / 10
8:49:36
Ultra-Runners
7 / 38
8:00:27
NWJS
7 / 20
6:24:28
WCOC Juniors
7 / 16
6:02:01
Vancouver OC
7 / 29
5:16:51
mecseki láthatalanok
7 / 31
5:04:28
Ottawa OC
7 / 29
4:29:49
South African Orienteers
7 / 68
2:50:41
Team Ireland Orienteering
6 / 24
6:45:47
Rocky Mountain (RMOC)
6 / 35
5:58:53
MNOC
6 / 56
5:27:18
Victoria Nuggets
6 / 14
5:18:44
Irish Junior Squad
6 / 36
5:17:09
BigFoot
6 / 18
5:00:47
Linköpings OK
6 / 41
4:40:18
SMOC
6 / 41
3:37:26
UNO
6 / 10
3:05:48
EMPO
5 / 16
11:03:56
Maroc
5 / 12
10:39:53
68!
5 / 64
7:51:42
IFFAC
5 / 18
7:20:33
Interlopers
5 / 13
7:13:28
Carnethy HRC
5 / 9
6:57:10
NOLB
5 / 34
6:14:33
BAOC
5 / 20
5:45:07
Göttinger OL-Elite
5 / 10
5:24:03
Team Newton
5 / 13
5:22:44
Team Canada
5 / 12
4:49:53
OK Azimut
5 / 16
4:48:08
GB women
5 / 6
4:42:24
Orienteer Kansas
5 / 7
4:20:49
HVO
5 / 28
3:48:30
Bendigo Orienteers
5 / 22
3:37:45
Team Canada
5 / 36
3:18:13
Clyde
5 / 14
3:05:01
VetU
4 / 11
9:01:13
LS-37
4 / 58
8:51:50
Attackpoint (Finland)
4 / 10
7:39:50
FWOC
4 / 18
6:25:24
OC HPP
4 / 25
5:48:01
Edinburgh
4 / 21
4:31:13
Grizzly Orienteering
4 / 6
4:24:53
USMAOC
4 / 109
4:12:37
Dresden Juniors
4 / 11
4:10:27
Bern region
4 / 11
3:57:10
OK Södertörn
4 / 22
3:26:03
SLOC
3 / 10
7:21:26
Michigan AR Training
3 / 18
6:06:39
Schwaben Jugend
3 / 10
5:51:01
Armfeldts disipler
3 / 4
5:43:29
BROC
3 / 4
5:37:32
German Orienteers
3 / 12
5:24:14
Rastivarsat
3 / 34
5:23:12
YHJS
3 / 7
4:55:53
Kip's Group
3 / 5
4:47:54
OK Ravinen
3 / 8
3:43:39
Uppsala
3 / 9
3:36:26
OLOU
3 / 31
3:26:40
Numbats
3 / 10
3:24:31
Nottinghamshire OC
3 / 14
2:53:19
Robbentron
3 / 7
2:48:46
US JWOC 2009 Team
3 / 11
2:47:10
New Haven Invalid Club
3 / 3
2:43:27
CISM Team Germany
3 / 18
2:42:34
Luxembourg Orienteering C
3 / 5
2:24:51
LAOC
3 / 8
2:24:07
CanLake50 Training
2 / 24
9:38:36
Niagara Escarpment Racers
2 / 12
8:32:00
WCOC
2 / 7
7:57:32
Råstock Rangers
2 / 3
7:16:07
ESOC
2 / 23
7:02:21
SOC
2 / 5
6:54:43
GS Pavione
2 / 6
6:44:03
GAOC
2 / 19
6:39:47
WPOC
2 / 2
6:36:01
Hallamshire
2 / 12
6:09:58
Malungs OK
2 / 11
5:49:22
Talent South
2 / 11
5:42:34
Chasers
2 / 10
5:32:06
Adventure Running Kids!
2 / 3
5:26:27
Trainerduell
2 / 2
5:18:14
OLGY Falun
2 / 23
5:08:59
Motivation^4
2 / 5
4:59:16
Team Saarland
2 / 9
4:56:02
Helsingborgs SOK
2 / 13
4:42:18
Goat
2 / 7
4:35:19
Pullin Serkut
2 / 4
4:23:46
SK Rintterit
2 / 5
4:23:46
Comrades
2 / 6
4:11:55
Nydalen SK
2 / 4
4:06:07
Badaguish 2021
2 / 6
3:53:52
Deeside OC
2 / 8
3:42:24
South Australian
2 / 13
3:34:37
MDOC
2 / 8
3:34:25
Austrian Runners
2 / 14
3:20:00
MOT NL
2 / 19
2:55:56
Too Weak, Too Slow
2 / 2
2:51:03
Southern Arrows
2 / 21
2:49:30
MGS Hillary Challenge
2 / 15
2:33:24
The Honeybadgers
2 / 8
2:33:24
PNW Adventure Racing
2 / 35
2:25:30
Cambridge MA Juniors
2 / 7
2:12:17
Cambridge MA Juniors old
2 / 8
2:12:17
US JWOC 2010 team
2 / 10
2:09:03
Manitoba O Association
2 / 8
1:58:26
Tucson
2 / 18
1:52:37
Cornwall
1 / 1
13:50:06
Kendal, Cumbria
1 / 2
13:50:06
NSW Stingers
1 / 25
10:55:11
Dunster
1 / 3
10:15:00
No Excuses Adventures
1 / 16
10:15:00
Edinburgh Uni H+H
1 / 16
10:12:56
SBOC
1 / 2
9:00:07
Kincraig 2012
1 / 5
8:46:34
Rev3Adventure
1 / 4
8:31:08
Schwaben
1 / 5
8:00:17
Lakeland OC
1 / 14
7:50:51
SN troops
1 / 1
7:19:05
Training Group of HK
1 / 2
7:12:03
小圈子
1 / 17
7:12:03
DUO
1 / 2
7:09:48
Sognsvann OK
1 / 6
7:00:24
OK Vilse 87
1 / 2
6:27:45
Tasmanian Orienteers
1 / 15
6:10:00
Alpha Squad
1 / 9
6:10:00
HOC
1 / 6
5:40:37
NEOOC
1 / 12
5:29:38
Marroni
1 / 2
5:23:47
ChicagO
1 / 11
5:15:45
Wild Terrain Navigation
1 / 3
5:15:45
CAOC
1 / 9
5:15:45
Expedition Africa
1 / 7
5:14:59
TrOK
1 / 25
4:56:45
UCCO
1 / 3
4:52:19
OL-Teamet Olofström
1 / 1
4:37:28
DTC
1 / 38
3:35:32
Anttolan Urheilijat
1 / 14
3:33:33
OCIN
1 / 15
3:31:34
MVOC
1 / 5
3:31:34
bUTToCk
1 / 10
3:30:35
OL-teamet
1 / 1
3:20:00
Ärla IF
1 / 6
3:00:38
ArgyPoppyJuffy
1 / 1
2:45:19
SVO
1 / 13
2:45:13
TriHarder AR
1 / 4
2:38:26
IHR
1 / 1
2:27:43
21Sledge
1 / 3
2:18:04
Team Next Generation
1 / 3
2:14:45
OLifant
1 / 8
2:07:33
EckO-Loch Eck Orienteers
1 / 4
2:05:34
The Cyclones
1 / 15
2:01:36
Queensland Junior Cyclone
1 / 19
2:01:36
NW Juniors
1 / 11
1:54:27
Belgian O-runners
1 / 30
1:44:51
Valmo
1 / 1
1:44:51
LEIOC
1 / 5
1:30:00
Canberra Cockatoos
1 / 26
1:25:00
Toronto Orienteering
1 / 1
1:14:59
BFLO
1 / 2
1:01:50
OUOC
1 / 15
1:00:48
Tsuyokunare Japan!
1 / 21
35:46
Webster XC
1 / 63
33:28
Warrior O
1 / 5
33:28
FredrikaBremerOrientering
1 / 5
28:00
The Crazy Bananas
1 / 7
2:42
Salzburg
1 / 19
CHIG
1 / 3
ARDF Team USA
1 / 3
Triathlon Club
0 / 10
Hillary Challenge 2014
0 / 2
Senseless
0 / 3
Team Barmark
0 / 1
SAXBO boiler-goulash
0 / 5
Dartford Orienteers
0 / 1
YOA
0 / 3
City of SV
0 / 3
OK Orient
0 / 7
revitupandherewego
0 / 4
Team Aetigkofen
0 / 2
LaPorte
0 / 4
OK Silas
0 / 3
Farsta OLGY
0 / 2
Screaming Eagles
0 / 3
Team BACA
0 / 2
SCP "Rocky" Attack Team
0 / 3
METU Orienteering
0 / 1
Enough Monkeys
0 / 14
WMB
0 / 15
Deaf Orienteering LT
0 / 1
SkiCraft Juniors
0 / 8
Sundsvall
0 / 2
LaTa
0 / 4
Novarobot
0 / 3
Team Mountains Plus
0 / 1
UBOL Suisse
0 / 4
NSW Junior Squad
0 / 33
HS
0 / 8
NCN
0 / 19
ACT Blue Lightning
0 / 7
UNTS Warszawa
0 / 1
Team VT
0 / 4
The FRIENDLY OPC group 09
0 / 10
Newcastle Junior Elites
0 / 15
Nowhere Fast
0 / 3
Defunct Group Pls Remove
0 / 1
COO
0 / 3
EMJOS
0 / 10
The Farrahs
0 / 6
Coyotes
0 / 1
TRAILSPORT
0 / 1
BOC
0 / 1
Adventure Racing
0 / 4
GINÁSIO
0 / 1
Inwood School
0 / 13
Team Physics
0 / 5
Basketballers
0 / 2
THE NED CREW
0 / 3
Centaurus Run Club
0 / 4
Angry Marmots
0 / 1
The Chained
0 / 1
Faustball
0 / 8
Rockin Runners
0 / 5
Crosby
0 / 2
Team Ulvestad
0 / 3
Team Innovative Fitness
0 / 1
pb sports
0 / 2
israel orienteering
0 / 3
DreamCrushers
0 / 43
Urban gym
0 / 2
Irish AR
0 / 4
onecell 94.7 training
0 / 1
The Animals
0 / 2
Westside Triathlon Club
0 / 4
BB Running and Triathlon
0 / 41
Järla orientering
0 / 2
Jykä Faniklubi
0 / 3
TMMAR
0 / 4
Crosby High School
0 / 1
Team Pack Monkey
0 / 2
O-crew
0 / 1
Wild at Heart
0 / 2
Centrum OK
0 / 2
jules fitness
0 / 1
CROC
0 / 2
TeamBjorgul
0 / 2
FAT-HANDICAP
0 / 4
run2eat
0 / 4
Toner Toners
0 / 1
NEWTs
0 / 2
NJ, NY, PA Adv sports
0 / 3
ABOT
0 / 1
Orienteering NB
0 / 2
Portuguese Orienteers
0 / 1
MGS Hillary Challenge 11
0 / 6
OJy
0 / 4
WholeRunning
0 / 17
Whole Running
0 / 2
Macc BCD Commuters
0 / 1
NMO
0 / 1
KuoSu-edustus
0 / 2
13.1 mile monthly running
0 / 1
Heming / Njård
0 / 5
Köppäjalat
0 / 2
Utah Trail Runners
0 / 2
Torpeedo
0 / 2
ADFA
0 / 1
A4 Apaches
0 / 6
Cougar Staff
0 / 99
Saints
0 / 21
YKH
0 / 3
OUSER? YES SIR!
0 / 6
Green Spokes
0 / 1
Team Climb4SMA
0 / 1
Hagi's Running Team
0 / 34
R2R2R Oct 2014
0 / 4
MagnaCruisers
0 / 1
Tasmanian Wheelers
0 / 4
TshwaneAR
0 / 2
Young Guns
0 / 1
End of the World 2012
0 / 10
RECT Alum
0 / 2
KOVZ
0 / 9
Bhago
0 / 1
Advengineers
0 / 9
V-unit
0 / 1
Ironman Canada - 2012
0 / 1
Friday's
0 / 2
Long Island runners
0 / 1
Team Wiens
0 / 2
Team Torti
0 / 4
Rotaosk
0 / 1
Mixed Nuts
0 / 1
Like.a.bows
0 / 1
Minnehaha Juniors
0 / 1
1/2 Marathon Training
0 / 2
Д Гудси
0 / 6
GRML 2013 Torti/Eyes
0 / 2
RVT
0 / 2
Lincoln Multisport
0 / 1
Minnehaha Juniors
0 / 12
ACAdventure
0 / 3
Black Combe Fell Runners
0 / 2
SW Nordic
0 / 8
US AFA O Team
0 / 13
BKO
0 / 1
Stone Wall Racing
0 / 2
Kymin Suunnistajat
0 / 19
AJW WS Group
0 / 8
Hillary Challenge 2013
0 / 11
ML Riders
0 / 5
Dzsanesz
0 / 3
Forains
0 / 1
KRjunnut(ei käytössä)
0 / 1
Mad Lads Against Humanity
0 / 3
RJZ Velenje
0 / 1
maurices
0 / 3
CC68
0 / 2
FRSO
0 / 13
LC Vaduz
0 / 2
OK Zlatovrv
0 / 9
Nur zum Saufen hier
0 / 3
In the name of Jah
0 / 3
Awesome Foursome
0 / 4
USA girls!
0 / 7
Ananas kuuluu pitsaan
0 / 3
Leicestershire OC
0 / 2
Lakehead Running
0 / 23
INVOC
0 / 1
INVOC
0 / 1
Chch Runners
0 / 2
The night owls
0 / 1
Meat-free running
0 / 1
GMOC
0 / 2
AARP of SUNY G
0 / 1
fusion
0 / 1
KRjunnut
0 / 8
UoB Orienteers
0 / 4
Cool people
0 / 1
anhy123
0 / 1
NI juniors
0 / 2
Braemar Everest Group
0 / 1
AR Synersis
0 / 3
Ecole CO SMOG
0 / 2
David Clark's Asylum
0 / 2
WebsterAlumniXC
0 / 5
Sävedalens AIK
0 / 18
LC Brühl Sprint
0 / 11
OK Milan (Nora)
0 / 1
Valmennus
0 / 1
#rakasjunnut
0 / 2
OLGY Sandviken
0 / 6
GTR
0 / 1
Ben's
0 / 3
A door to the world
0 / 11
MiKa
0 / 1
MM17
0 / 3
OLK38th
0 / 3
Team Green
0 / 3
Giddy Up
0 / 2
TARC
0 / 1
Kanizsai tolatós
0 / 2
Tsuyokunare Tsukuba!
0 / 4
SRK tryhard
0 / 2
family
0 / 2
KoS
0 / 5
Nups
0 / 2
Hillgrove NJROTC
0 / 30
Sprint NLZ Ost
0 / 3
Raikas
0 / 4
POP
0 / 5
SandgropAR
0 / 5
EDS
0 / 1
Lakehead Running
0 / 4
Fork Union Orienteering
0 / 1
Blair Reynoso
0 / 2
Brauhaus
0 / 7
Team Virtus
0 / 9
Tokiwasourinkai Japan
0 / 2
We Should Have Trained
0 / 4
Polisportiva Besanese
0 / 9
Tämmöne Porukka
0 / 4
WRC
0 / 1
Berta betches
0 / 3
Aldgate Trailblazer 2013
0 / 1
FUMA
0 / 2
Team Disoriented
0 / 1
Team
0 / 2
LS-37 Nuoret
0 / 19
Regensburg
0 / 30
Jugend OLV Potsdam
0 / 2
Trol
0 / 6
Aggieland Pathfinders
0 / 1
US VOC
0 / 3
Tassie Juniors
0 / 4
MGS Hillary Challenge
0 / 12
USWE Adventure Team
0 / 4