Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
Discussion
Community
groups
t-shirts
.
bottom
Menu
Groups
[
My Sports
|
All Sports
]
Group
Active
members
7-day avg
#rakasjunnut
0 / 2
Ärla IF
1 / 6
3:37:40
1/2 Marathon Training
0 / 2
13.1 mile monthly running
0 / 1
21Sledge
1 / 3
1:43:16
68!
7 / 64
4:49:54
A door to the world
0 / 11
A4 Apaches
0 / 6
AARP of SUNY G
0 / 1
ABOT
0 / 1
ACAdventure
0 / 3
ACT Blue Lightning
1 / 7
1:43:00
ADFA
0 / 1
Advengineers
0 / 9
Adventure Racing
0 / 4
Adventure Running Kids!
2 / 3
5:51:32
Aggieland Pathfinders
0 / 1
AJW WS Group
0 / 8
Aldgate Trailblazer 2013
0 / 1
Alpha Squad
1 / 9
8:48:41
Ananas kuuluu pitsaan
0 / 3
Angry Marmots
0 / 1
anhy123
0 / 1
Anttolan Urheilijat
1 / 14
2:50:07
AR Synersis
0 / 3
ARDF Team USA
0 / 3
ArgyPoppyJuffy
1 / 1
2:00:00
Armfeldts disipler
3 / 4
5:57:13
Attackpoint (Finland)
4 / 10
15:42:47
Austrian Runners
2 / 14
3:02:30
Awesome Foursome
0 / 4
B.O.G.
9 / 17
4:25:50
Badaguish 2021
2 / 6
4:11:51
BAOC
5 / 20
5:35:04
Basketballers
0 / 2
BB Running and Triathlon
0 / 41
Belgian O-runners
0 / 30
Ben's
0 / 3
Bendigo Orienteers
5 / 22
5:30:46
Bern region
4 / 11
5:01:08
Berta betches
0 / 3
BFLO
1 / 2
1:21:52
Bhago
0 / 1
BigFoot
6 / 18
4:57:05
BKO
0 / 1
Black Combe Fell Runners
0 / 2
Blair Reynoso
0 / 2
BOC
0 / 1
Braemar Everest Group
0 / 1
Brauhaus
0 / 7
Bristol
10 / 40
5:52:23
BROC
2 / 4
13:21:13
bUTToCk
1 / 10
6:57:18
Cambridge MA Juniors
1 / 7
3:31:27
Cambridge MA Juniors old
1 / 8
3:31:27
Canberra Cockatoos
2 / 26
4:13:00
CanLake50 Training
2 / 24
4:03:02
CAOC
1 / 9
44:51
Carnethy HRC
5 / 9
8:12:47
CC68
0 / 2
Centaurus Run Club
0 / 4
Centrum OK
0 / 2
Chasers
3 / 10
5:14:05
Chch Runners
0 / 2
ChicagO
1 / 11
44:51
CHIG
1 / 3
2:23:46
CISM Team Germany
3 / 18
6:23:32
City of SV
0 / 3
Clyde
5 / 14
3:59:01
COC
10 / 46
4:46:44
Comrades
2 / 6
4:45:25
Control Challenge 2023
12 / 18
4:07:35
COO
1 / 3
11:30:00
Cool people
0 / 1
Cornwall
1 / 1
24:44:40
Cougar Staff
0 / 99
Course Exchange Group
18 / 35
5:34:31
Coyotes
0 / 1
CROC
0 / 2
Crosby
0 / 2
Crosby High School
0 / 1
CSU
20 / 39
4:31:34
Dartford Orienteers
0 / 1
David Clark's Asylum
0 / 2
Deaf Orienteering LT
0 / 1
Deeside OC
3 / 8
3:53:30
Defunct Group Pls Remove
0 / 1
DontGetLost
10 / 28
4:58:49
DreamCrushers
2 / 43
3:29:47
Dresden
15 / 63
4:53:01
Dresden Juniors
4 / 11
4:23:12
DTC
0 / 38
Dunster
1 / 3
14:45:00
DUO
1 / 2
7:27:06
DVOA
19 / 59
4:55:06
Dzsanesz
0 / 3
EckO-Loch Eck Orienteers
1 / 4
4:07:00
Ecole CO SMOG
0 / 2
Edinburgh
4 / 21
7:27:20
Edinburgh Uni H+H
1 / 16
9:11:53
EDS
0 / 1
EMJOS
1 / 10
2:27:30
EMPO
5 / 16
6:41:27
End of the World 2012
0 / 10
Enough Monkeys
0 / 14
ESOC
1 / 23
2:53:00
Exhausted Parents
10 / 13
4:47:08
Expedition Africa
1 / 7
4:28:26
family
0 / 2
Farsta OLGY
0 / 2
FAT-HANDICAP
0 / 4
Faustball
0 / 8
Forains
0 / 1
Fork Union Orienteering
0 / 1
FredrikaBremerOrientering
1 / 5
4:30:00
Friday's
0 / 2
FRSO
0 / 13
FUMA
0 / 2
fusion
0 / 1
FVO
16 / 48
5:14:47
FWOC
4 / 18
4:32:35
GAOC
1 / 19
4:21:47
GB women
5 / 6
5:46:12
German Orienteers
3 / 12
6:37:20
Giddy Up
0 / 2
GINÁSIO
0 / 1
GMOC
0 / 2
Goat
1 / 7
4:31:14
Göteborg-Majorna OK
7 / 42
4:42:58
Göttinger OL-Elite
6 / 10
5:24:20
Green Spokes
0 / 1
Grizzly Orienteering
4 / 6
4:22:56
GRML 2013 Torti/Eyes
0 / 2
GS Pavione
1 / 6
15:26:47
GTR
0 / 1
Hagi's Running Team
0 / 34
Hallamshire
3 / 12
3:55:59
Helsingborgs SOK
2 / 13
3:06:00
Heming / Njård
0 / 5
Hillary Challenge 2013
0 / 11
Hillary Challenge 2014
0 / 2
Hillgrove NJROTC
0 / 30
HOC
1 / 6
2:06:44
HS
0 / 8
HVO
5 / 28
2:59:20
IFFAC
7 / 18
4:43:00
IHR
1 / 1
4:14:57
In the name of Jah
0 / 3
Interlopers
4 / 13
7:58:51
INVOC
0 / 1
INVOC
0 / 1
Inwood School
0 / 13
Ireland
20 / 78
5:39:55
Irish AR
0 / 4
Irish Junior Squad
6 / 36
6:01:20
Ironman Canada - 2012
0 / 1
israel orienteering
0 / 3
Järla orientering
0 / 2
JOK
9 / 32
4:24:51
Jugend OLV Potsdam
0 / 2
jules fitness
0 / 1
Juniors
51 / 320
5:55:58
Jykä Faniklubi
0 / 3
Kanizsai tolatós
0 / 2
Kendal, Cumbria
1 / 2
24:44:40
Kincraig 2012
2 / 5
6:18:42
Kip's Group
3 / 5
4:59:06
Köppäjalat
0 / 2
KoS
0 / 5
KOVZ
0 / 9
KRjunnut
0 / 8
KRjunnut(ei käytössä)
0 / 1
KuoSu-edustus
0 / 2
Kymin Suunnistajat
1 / 19
1:50:00
Lakehead Running
0 / 23
Lakehead Running
0 / 4
Lakeland OC
1 / 14
10:21:12
LAOC
2 / 8
3:09:08
LaPorte
0 / 4
LaTa
0 / 4
LC Brühl Sprint
0 / 11
LC Vaduz
0 / 2
Leicestershire OC
0 / 2
LEIOC
1 / 5
3:10:00
Like.a.bows
0 / 1
Lincoln Multisport
0 / 1
Linköpings OK
6 / 41
5:09:32
Long Island runners
0 / 1
LS-37
4 / 58
6:59:16
LS-37 Nuoret
0 / 19
Luxembourg Orienteering C
2 / 5
57:08
Macc BCD Commuters
0 / 1
Mad Lads Against Humanity
0 / 3
MagnaCruisers
0 / 1
Malungs OK
2 / 11
6:41:47
Manitoba O Association
1 / 8
2:54:17
Maroc
6 / 12
11:15:48
Marroni
0 / 2
maurices
0 / 3
MDOC
2 / 8
3:03:42
Meat-free running
0 / 1
mecseki láthatalanok
5 / 31
6:38:26
METU Orienteering
0 / 1
MGS Hillary Challenge
2 / 15
4:29:45
MGS Hillary Challenge
0 / 12
MGS Hillary Challenge 11
0 / 6
Michigan AR Training
4 / 18
4:04:38
Mid-Atlantic Juniors
9 / 23
3:49:29
MiKa
0 / 1
Minnehaha Juniors
0 / 1
Minnehaha Juniors
0 / 12
Mixed Nuts
0 / 1
ML Riders
0 / 5
MM17
0 / 3
MNOC
9 / 56
4:09:49
MOT NL
3 / 19
3:18:58
Motivation^4
2 / 5
4:24:07
MTBO
6 / 10
8:03:27
MVOC
1 / 5
11:30:00
NCN
1 / 19
8:28:24
NEOC
7 / 25
3:42:18
NEOOC
1 / 12
35:00
New Haven Invalid Club
3 / 3
3:17:48
Newcastle Junior Elites
0 / 15
NEWTs
0 / 2
NI juniors
0 / 2
Niagara Escarpment Racers
2 / 12
7:03:00
NJ, NY, PA Adv sports
0 / 3
NMO
0 / 1
No Excuses Adventures
2 / 16
8:08:30
NOLB
6 / 34
3:47:40
Northwoods
9 / 31
6:25:48
Nottinghamshire OC
3 / 14
3:39:48
Novarobot
0 / 3
Nowhere Fast
0 / 3
NSW Junior Squad
0 / 33
NSW Stingers
1 / 25
5:40:52
Numbats
3 / 10
6:28:36
Nups
0 / 2
Nur zum Saufen hier
0 / 3
NW Juniors
1 / 11
34:33
NWJS
7 / 20
6:39:17
Nydalen SK
2 / 4
6:29:47
NZ
8 / 88
3:38:12
O-crew
0 / 1
OC HPP
4 / 25
4:56:54
OCIN
1 / 15
11:30:00
OJy
0 / 4
OK Azimut
3 / 16
5:55:19
OK Milan (Nora)
0 / 1
OK Orient
0 / 7
OK Ravinen
2 / 8
5:46:26
OK Silas
0 / 3
OK Södertörn
3 / 22
4:55:44
OK Vilse 87
1 / 2
5:53:30
OK Zlatovrv
0 / 9
OL-Jugend Deutschland
22 / 106
5:10:18
OL-teamet
1 / 1
2:10:00
OL-Teamet Olofström
1 / 1
19:44
OLGY Falun
4 / 23
6:09:59
OLGY Sandviken
0 / 6
OLifant
2 / 8
2:07:29
OLK38th
0 / 3
OLOU
2 / 31
3:27:40
onecell 94.7 training
0 / 1
Orienteer Kansas
5 / 7
4:28:55
Orienteering Italy
8 / 40
9:22:31
Orienteering NB
0 / 2
Ottawa OC
8 / 29
6:10:19
OUOC
1 / 15
2:58:15
ousa ydp
22 / 48
3:38:48
OUSER? YES SIR!
0 / 6
pb sports
0 / 2
PNW Adventure Racing
0 / 35
Polisportiva Besanese
0 / 9
POP
0 / 5
Portuguese Orienteers
0 / 1
Pullin Serkut
2 / 4
4:34:01
QOC
18 / 69
5:52:38
Queensland Junior Cyclone
2 / 19
4:12:01
R2R2R Oct 2014
0 / 4
Raikas
0 / 4
Rastivarsat
2 / 34
3:31:34
Råstock Rangers
2 / 3
5:13:58
RECT Alum
0 / 2
Regensburg
0 / 30
Rev3Adventure
1 / 4
9:52:45
revitupandherewego
0 / 4
RJZ Velenje
0 / 1
Robbentron
2 / 7
3:58:24
ROC
13 / 38
4:25:17
Rockin Runners
0 / 5
Rocky Mountain (RMOC)
6 / 35
5:27:03
Rotaosk
0 / 1
run2eat
0 / 4
RVT
0 / 2
Sachsenkader for ever
6 / 29
4:51:30
Saints
0 / 21
Salzburg
1 / 19
1:20:00
SandgropAR
0 / 5
SandgrOpers
12 / 74
3:58:31
Sävedalens AIK
0 / 18
SAXBO boiler-goulash
0 / 5
SBOC
1 / 2
5:56:43
Schwaben
1 / 5
8:53:16
Schwaben Jugend
3 / 10
6:41:17
SCOTJOS
9 / 31
5:30:22
SCP "Rocky" Attack Team
0 / 3
Screaming Eagles
0 / 3
Senseless
0 / 3
Sheffield
10 / 60
4:22:21
ShUOC / SPOOK
12 / 32
6:23:23
SK Rintterit
2 / 5
4:34:01
SkiCraft Juniors
0 / 8
SLOC
3 / 10
5:17:12
SloTeam
7 / 35
4:48:21
SLOW
9 / 34
6:09:11
SMOC
6 / 42
3:52:04
SN troops
1 / 1
4:02:26
SOC
2 / 5
13:44:47
Sognsvann OK
1 / 6
5:09:57
South African Orienteers
9 / 68
3:41:07
South Australian
3 / 13
2:44:05
Southern Arrows
3 / 21
2:03:02
Spanish orienteers
8 / 10
8:51:57
Sprint NLZ Ost
0 / 3
SRK tryhard
0 / 2
Stone Wall Racing
0 / 2
Sundsvall
0 / 2
SVO
1 / 13
3:20:00
SW Nordic
0 / 8
Swiss Talents
7 / 29
3:26:56
Talent Scotland
11 / 14
5:09:23
Talent South
2 / 11
3:33:36
Talent_North
17 / 24
4:35:08
Tämmöne Porukka
0 / 4
TARC
0 / 1
Tasmanian Orienteers
1 / 15
8:48:41
Tasmanian Wheelers
0 / 4
Tassie Juniors
0 / 4
Team
0 / 2
Team Aetigkofen
0 / 2
Team BACA
0 / 2
Team Barmark
0 / 1
Team Canada
4 / 36
2:54:44
Team Canada
4 / 12
5:11:39
Team Climb4SMA
0 / 1
Team Disoriented
0 / 1
Team Green
0 / 3
Team Innovative Fitness
0 / 1
Team Ireland Orienteering
6 / 24
6:22:29
Team Mountains Plus
0 / 1
Team Newton
4 / 13
9:28:59
Team Next Generation
1 / 3
3:01:21
Team Pack Monkey
0 / 2
Team Physics
0 / 5
Team Saarland
1 / 9
7:52:39
Team Torti
0 / 4
Team Ulvestad
0 / 3
Team Virtus
0 / 9
Team VT
0 / 4
Team Wiens
0 / 2
TeamBjorgul
0 / 2
The Animals
0 / 2
The Chained
0 / 1
The Crazy Bananas
1 / 7
35:01
The Cyclones
3 / 15
2:57:37
The Farrahs
0 / 6
The FRIENDLY OPC group 09
0 / 10
The Honeybadgers
2 / 8
4:29:45
THE NED CREW
0 / 3
The night owls
0 / 1
TMMAR
0 / 4
Tokiwasourinkai Japan
0 / 2
Toner Toners
0 / 1
Too Weak, Too Slow
3 / 3
5:03:18
Toronto Orienteering
1 / 1
1:16:49
Torpeedo
0 / 2
TRAILSPORT
0 / 1
Trainerduell
1 / 2
7:52:39
Training Group of HK
1 / 2
4:22:27
Triathlon Club
0 / 10
TriHarder AR
1 / 4
5:25:40
TrOK
1 / 25
6:34:30
Trol
0 / 6
TshwaneAR
0 / 2
Tsuyokunare Japan!
1 / 21
32:55
Tsuyokunare Tsukuba!
0 / 4
Tucson
1 / 18
8:55:34
UBOL Suisse
0 / 4
UCCO
1 / 3
3:02:35
Ultra-Runners
6 / 38
8:03:54
UNO
5 / 10
4:37:42
UNTS Warszawa
0 / 1
UoB Orienteers
0 / 4
Uppsala
3 / 9
4:01:10
Urban gym
0 / 2
US AFA O Team
0 / 13
US JWOC 2009 Team
3 / 11
3:37:12
US JWOC 2010 team
2 / 10
3:37:17
US O-Team
11 / 26
5:02:42
US Ski-O
10 / 19
5:26:22
US VOC
0 / 3
USA girls!
0 / 7
USMAOC
4 / 109
2:42:38
USWE Adventure Team
0 / 4
Utah Trail Runners
0 / 2
V-unit
0 / 1
Valmennus
1 / 1
5:47:31
Valmo
0 / 1
Vancouver OC
6 / 29
3:05:20
VetU
4 / 11
2:48:08
Victoria Nuggets
6 / 14
6:31:50
Warrior O
1 / 5
4:49:32
WCOC
19 / 33
4:01:10
WCOC
2 / 7
6:42:10
WCOC Juniors
7 / 16
6:06:53
We Should Have Trained
0 / 4
Webster XC
2 / 63
2:58:39
WebsterAlumniXC
0 / 5
Westside Triathlon Club
0 / 4
Whole Running
0 / 2
WholeRunning
0 / 17
Wild at Heart
0 / 2
Wild Terrain Navigation
1 / 3
44:51
WMB
0 / 15
WPOC
2 / 2
5:29:52
WRC
0 / 1
YHJS
3 / 7
6:28:40
YKH
0 / 3
YOA
0 / 3
Young Guns
0 / 1
Д Гудси
0 / 6
小圈子
1 / 17
4:22:27