Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Discussion: 2023 ARWC South Africa

in: Adventure Racing; General

Nov 17, 2022 3:24 AM # 
StrongMachine:
Initial team list:
1. TEAM AVAYA (ARWS 2022 World Champions)
1. Nathan Fa’avae – New Zealand
2. Chris Forne – New Zealand
3. Stuart Lynch – New Zealand
4. Sophie Hart – New Zealand

2. TEAM: (Winner Legends Expedition Race 2023)
1. TBC
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. TBC

3. TEAM: (Winner Adventure Race Croatia 2023)
1. TBC
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. TBC

4. TEAM: (Winner Expedition Canada 2023)
1. TBC
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. TBC

5. TEAM: (Winner PC12 Adventure Race 2023)
1. TBC
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. TBC

6. TEAM: (Winner Endless Mountains Adventure Race 2023)
1. TBC
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. TBC

7. TEAM: (Winner Adventure Race Malaysia 2023)
1. TBC
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. TBC

8. TEAM: (Winner Huairasinchi 2023)
1. TBC
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. TBC

9. TEAM: (Winner Nordic Islands Adventure Race)
1. TBC
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. TBC

10. TEAM: (Winner Expedicion Guarani 2023)
1. TBC
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. TBC

11. TEAM (Winner ARWS Europe Regional Series 2022)
1. TBC
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. TBC

12. TEAM CHIPESTI (Winner ARWS Oceania Regional Series 2022)
1. Chris White – Australia
2. Sarah White – Australia
3. Luke Smythe- Australia
4. Mark Costin – Australia

13. TEAM MERRELL SONGLINES: (Winner ARWS Africa Regional Series 2022)
1. Kelvin Trautman – South Africa
2. John Collins – South Africa
3. Jess Pollock – South Africa
4. Lance Kime – South Africa

14. TEAM: (Winner ARWS South America Regional Series 2022)
1. TBC
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. TBC

15. TEAM LUCKY (Winner ARWS North America Regional Series 2022)
1. TBC – U.S.A
2. TBC – U.S.A.
3. TBC – U.S.A.
4. TBC – U.S.A.

16. TEAM TRUFFLE HUNTERS
1. Damon de Boor – South Africa
2. Franco Olivier – South Africa
3. Andrea von Holdt – South Africa
4. Juan Oosthuizen – South Africa

17. TEAM UK ADVENTURERS
1. Kevin Stephens – United Kingdom
2. James Lea-Cox - United Kingdom
3. Shelly Plumb - United Kingdom
4. Joe Selby - United Kingdom

18. TEAM TRUFFLE SHUFFLERS
1. Kim Brown – South Africa
2. Richard Brown – South Africa
3. Clive O Sullivan - Ireland
4. Piers Pirow – South Africa

19. TEAM BEACON AR 1
1. Adam Rose - United Kingdom
2. Peter Daplyn - United Kingdom
3. Helen Chapman - United Kingdom
4. Kane Magee - United Kingdom

20. TEAM BEACON AR 2
1. Andrew Wayland - United Kingdom
2. Ross Phillips - United Kingdom
3. Aimee Looker - United Kingdom
4. Andrew Woodhouse - United Kingdom

21. TEAM BURN
1. Andre Morkel - Australia
2. Joel Tate - Australia
3. Maria Leijerstam - Australia
4. TBC

22. TEAM WE WILL SURVIVE
1. Brenda Carlson-Brown – U.S.A
2. Michelle Faucher – U.S.A
3. TBC
4. TBC

23. TEAM ENDURANCELIFE AR
1. Gary Davies – United Kingdom
2. Nicola Macleod – United Kingdom
3. Bruce Duncan – United Kingdom
4. Mark Chryssanthou - United Kingdom

24. TEAM ENDURANCELIFE
1. Ben Turner – United Kingdom
2. Natalie Taylor – United Kingdom
3. Tom Gibbs – United Kingdom
4. Tom Davies - United Kingdom

25. TEAM EXPEDITION CANADA BC WILD
1. Nathalie Long – Canada
2. Loic Letailleur - Canada
3. Peter Watson - Canada
4. Danny Chamberland - Canada

26. TEAM AFTERWORK ATHLETES
1. Daniel Murphy - Australia
2. Helen Murphy - Australia
3. TBC
4. TBC

27. TEAM FEAR
1. Dean Stewart – New Zealand
2. Molly Spark - New Zealand
3. Mike Mitchell - New Zealand
4. TBC

28. TEAM WILD WARRIORS
1. Steve Horth - Canada
2. Jean-Francois Poltras - Canada
3. Nathalie Bergeron - Canada
4. Cindy Joublin - Canada

29. TEAM THISABILITY
1. Phillip Dodd – U.S.A
2. Andrea Anderson – U.S.A
3. Caitlin Thorn – U.S.A
4. Luis Fernando Becdach – Ecuador

30. TEAM KIWAMI ADVENTURE
1. Stéphane Logerot – France
2. Guilaume Lepors – France
3. Gwenael Sesboue – France
4. Linda Guinoiseau – France

31. TEAM CATRAID
1. David Salamó – Spain
2. Glòria Sobrero Muñoz – Spain
3. Xavi Rodriquez Verdes – Spain
4. Andrià Vall Verdaguer – Spain

32. TEAM DELIRIOUS
1. Sanet Prinsloo-Theron – South Africa
2. Carina Barker – South Africa
3. Jaco Cromhout – South Africa
4. TBC

33. TEAM DAR DINGLE
1. Noel O Leary – Ireland
2. Ailise Deane – Ireland
3. Kevin O Brien – Ireland
4. Caroline Bullard – United Kingdom

34. TEAM ALPY
1. Maillard Ludovic – France
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. TBC

35. TEAM AGDE ABSOLU SPIRIT
1. Jean-Paul Ferrier-Lafargue – France
2. Alexandre Besson – France
3. Hélène Garnier – France
4. TBC

36. TEAM UBJEJANE
1. Tim Jones – South Africa
2. Dave Zimmerman – South Africa
3. Viera Wagener – Slovakia
4. Magnus Wagener – South Africa

37. TEAM GONE RACING
1. Pieter van der Westhuizen – South Africa
2. Dallas Fenthum – South Africa
3. TBC
4. TBC

38. TEAM ADEORUN
1. Laura Perillaud – France
2. Daniel Dupouy – France
3. Rémi Crete – France
4. Yannick Renier – France

39. TEAM RUSTPROOF
1. Steven Burnett – South Africa
2. Albert Rust – South Africa
3. TBC
4. TBC

40. TEAM VERTICAL 3 OKIRA
1. Iñaki Fernadez Gomez – Spain
2. Mercedes Cuesta Santamaria – Spain
3. Arturo Guillermo Herrera de León – Spain
4. Ezequiel Morales – Spain

41. TEAM BLOED EN OMO
1. Abel Van der Merwe – South Africa
2. Anna Kotze – South Africa
3. Nico Labuschagne – South Africa
4. Bertus Labuschagne – South Africa

42. TEAM FREEDOM
1. Chris Fisher – South Africa
2. Julia Fisher – South Africa
3. Tim Deane – South Africa
4. TBC

43. TEAM IKIGAI
1. Leandro Le Roux – South Arica
2. Danie Leonard – South Africa
3. Willie Van Niekerk – South Africa
4. Lasqueve Raubenheimer – South Africa

44. TEAM BUCKET OF HOPE
1. Alwyn van der Merwe – South Africa
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. TBC

45. TEAM HAD THE BISCUIT
1. Ico Schutte – South Africa
2. Kristy Jones – South Africa
3. Naomi Brand – South Africa
4. Xavier Briel – South Africa

46. TEAM ABSELURAID CAPGANGUISE
1. Chiara Casari – France
2. Lionel Villeneuve – France
3. Yannick Perrin – France
4. Johann Thomas – France

47. TEAM NORTHERN ADVENTURE TEAM
1. Lauri Hollo – Finland
2. Jerry Aunula – Finland
3. Lauri Heinaro – Finland
4. Kaisa Saarimaa - Finland

48. TEAM ADDICTEDTOADVENTURE.CO.ZA
1. Joléne Matthysen – South Africa
2. Thinus Matthysen – South Africa
3. TBC
4. TBC

49. TEAM MERIDIANO RAID
1. Antonio De La Rosa – Spain
2. Jesús Bermejo – Spain
3. Lucia Funes Mendez – Spain
4. Pablo Samper – Spain

50. TEAM CARTO AVALLON
1. Joel Martin – France
2. Pauline Collado – France
3. Cyril Margaritis – France
4. TBC

51. TEAM PEAK PURSUIT
1. Benjamin Kwiatkowski – Canada
2. Thomas Hardy – Canada
3. Jasper Edge – Canada
4. Elora Van Jarrett – Canada

52. TEAM OOSRAND SKOLLIES
1. Christiaan Marais – South Africa
2. Vian van der Westhuizen – South Africa
3. John Wessels – South Africa
4. Arina van der Westhuizen– South Africa

53. TEAM RED ANTS ADVENTURE RACING
1. David Barkhuisen – South Africa
2. Nicky Booyens – South Africa
3. Tiaan Fullard – South Africa
4. Brian Gardner – South Africa

54. TEAM KELTOI
1. Felipe Peña Pita – Spain
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. TBC

55. TEAM OX4
1. Chris Pretorius – South Africa
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. TBC

56. TEAM SPIRIT LITE
1. William Hitchon – Canada
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. Hannah Simms - Canada

57. TEAM ANDES ECUADOR UK
1. Daniela Costa Tobar – Ecuador
2. Nick Gracie – United Kingdom
3. Felipe Munchmeyer – Ecuador
4. Luis Flores – Ecuador

58. TEAM SHNAZEN HAZEN
1. Francois Jooste – South Africa
2. Luzanne du Preez – South Africa
3. Jan Hiddema – South Africa
4. Jaco Smith – South Africa

59. TEAM CRAFTY DIVILS
1. James Connolly – Ireland
2. Lorraine Horan – Ireland
3. Jimmy Nyhan – Ireland
4. TBC

60. TEAM WIND WARRIORS
1. Kirsti Still – South Africa
2. Andrew Hutchinson – South Africa
3. Cally Still – South Africa
4. Glen Cuthbert – South Africa

61. TEAM NAMAQUA
1. Danie van Aswegen – Namibia
2. Alwyn Maass – South Africa
3. Riaan Combrinck – South Africa
4. Maretha Combrinck – South Africa

62. TEAM URUGUAY ULTRA SPORT
1. Ruben Manduré – Uruguay
2. Federica Frontini – Uruguay
3. Gonzalo Smaldone – Uruguay
4. TBC

63. TEAM TBC
1. Meyer van Rooyen – South Africa
2. Hanlie Sinclair – South Africa
3. TBC
4. TBC

64. TEAM SLOWVELDERS
1. Harry Wiltshire – South Africa
2. Stephan Pinker – South Africa
3. Megan Anderson – South Africa
4. Wihan Jacobs – South Africa

65. TEAM PINEGOLD
1. Garth Peinke – South Africa
2. Don Sims – South Africa
3. TBC
4. TBC

66. TEAM WITH NO NAME
1. Josh Hayman – South Africa
2. Daryl Wittstock – South Africa
3. Surette Malherbe – South Africa
4. Sally Hayman – South Africa

67. TEAM NO NAME
1. Dewald van Wyk – South Africa
2. Rhys Foster – South Africa
3. Jo Mackenzie – South Africa
4. TBC

68. TEAM GYMCITY AR
1. Mateusz Talanda – Poland
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. TBC

69. TEAM BUCO ADVENTURE
1. James Stewart – South Africa
2. Jeff Willcocks – South Africa
3. Svelka Sharp – South Africa
4. Woit Orzecowski – South Africa

70. TEAM RIDERS OF THE LOST ARK
1. Carin Goldblatt – Israel
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. TBC

71. TEAM XPD HOLLAND I
1. Paul van der Veer – Holland
2. Jeroen Meijer – Holland
3. Martijn van Iersel – Holland
4. TBC

72. TEAM ADVENTURELIFE
1. Terence Vrugtman – South Africa
2. Michael Antony Benci – South Africa
3. Jason Gradwell – South Africa
4. TBC

73. TEAM XPD HOLLAND II
1. Rens Rijnbeek – Holland
2. Daniel van de Venne – Holland
3. Stijn Rijnbeek – Holland
4. Marie Louise ter Horst – Holland

74. TEAM CYANOISIS
1. Clint Mackintosh– South Africa
2. Nicholas Mulder – South Africa
3. Grant Ross – South Africa
4. Tracey Cambell – South Africa

75. TEAM MOUNTAIN MAMMOTH AR
1. Helen Kernohan – South Africa
2. Damian Giulietti – South Africa
3. Russell Meyer-Wilson – South Africa
4. David Palmer – South Africa

76. TEAM HEINEKEN AR
1. Adrian Saffy – South Africa
2. Peter van Kets – South Africa
3. Craig Powel – South Africa
4. Janneke Leask – South Africa

77. TEAM GEARSHOP
1. Rachel Baker – New Zealand
2. James Gilchrist – New Zealand
3. TBC
4. TBC

78. TEAM ALPHAADVENTURE
1. Danz Meyes – Switzerland
2. Mona Stockhecke – Switzerland
3. Marco Ponteri – Italy
4. TBC

79. TEAM CZECH OLD DOGS AR TEAM
1. Marek Navrátil – Czech Republic
2. Pavel Stryncl – Czech Republic
3. Michal Horacek – Czech Republic
4. Katerina Mateju – Czech Republic

80. TEAM PLETT ADVENTURE RACING
1. Drew Scott – South Africa
2. Petrus Maree – South Africa
3. Jeanette Wylie – South Africa
4. Martin Fraser-Mackenzie – South Africa

81. TEAM ASIJIKI
1. Stefano Migliore – South Africa
2. Charles Martell – South Africa
3. Chris Baisch – South Africa
4. Anne Other – South Africa

82. TEAM MARELD AR
1. Kati Vehmas – Finland
2. Joni Haataja – Finland
3. Juha Prittinen – Finland
4. TBC

83. TEAM MOXI RACERS
1. Sarah Galligan – Ireland
2. Brian Keogh – Ireland
3. Keith Cullen – Ireland
4. Paddy Ward – Ireland

84. TEAM IP68
1. Dominique Provoyeur – South Africa
2. Alec Rust – South Africa
3. TBC
4. TBC

85. TEAM BELGIUM
1. Daniel Masy – Belgium
2. Patrice Renson – Belgium
3. Séverine Vandermeulen – Belgium
4. Emma Desforges – Belgium

86. TEAM RAF
1. Jamie Buckle – United Kingdom
2. Laura Frowen - United Kingdom
3. TBC
4. TBC

87. TEAM ALPINE AVENGERS
1. Dave Schloss – Australia
2. Elizabeth Dornam – Australia
3. TBC
4. TBC

88. TEAM SWEATY BETTY’S
1. Nikki Smit – South Africa
2. Michelle Powel – South Africa
3. Michelle Schlebusch – South Africa
4. Janine Linder – South Africa

89. TEAM WILD TRAIL
1. Marina Maksimchuk
2. Anton Zhilin
3. Dinara Idrisova
4. Alexander Kudryavtsev

90. TEAM WIEGEEOM
1. Schoonraad Liebenberg – South Africa
2. Reghardt Pretorius – South Africa
3. TBC
4. TBC

91. TEAM BLACK 8 MAMBA
1. Christine Alencar Costa Moreira – Brazil
2. Douglass Elias da Costa – Brazil
3. Anderson Abrantes – Brazil
4. Frederico Frigeri – Brazil

92. TEAM BLACK HILL
1. Jaroslav Krajník – Czech Republic
2. Tereza Rudolfová – Czech Republic
3. Tomáš Petreček – Czech Republic
4. Pavel Kurz – Czech Republic

93. TEAM JABBERWOCK
1. Craig Metherell – South Africa
2. Cobus van Zyl – South Africa
3. TBC
4. TBC

94. TEAM VAC ULTRA SPORTS
1. Vincent Meyer – Germany
2. Angelus Meyer – Germany
3. TBC
4. TBC

95. TEAM VIDARAID
1. Urtzi Iglesias Mota – Spain
2. Jon Ander Arambalza Valverde – Spain
3. TBC
4. TBC

96. TEAM BOA – BRAZIL OUTDOOR ADVENTURE
1. Pedro Lavinas – Brazil
2. Filipe Neves – Brazil
3. Yara Yamaguchi – Brazil
4. Diogo de Sordi – Brazi

97. TEAM OZARK
1. Danny Collins – U.S.A
2. Jason Bettis – U.S.A
3. TBC
4. TBC

98. TEAM CROATIA FULL OF LIFE
1. Tomislav Katalenic – Croatia
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. TBC

99. TEAM MALACARA RACE BRAZIL
1. Benito Brocca – Brazil
2. Marcelo Klein - Brazil
3. Luiza Ramos – Brazil
4. Marciel Soares – Brazil

100. TEAM SNOWDOG TRAILTEAM.PL
1. Kuba Zwolinski – Poland
2. Malgorzata Czeczott – Poland
3. Mateusz Niedbala – Poland
4. Artur Kurek – Poland

101. TEAM CANAD’EH SAFARI
1. Curtis Johnson Morrison – Canada
2. Riley De Blonde – Canada
3. Anthony Hlynka – Canada
4. Nick Evans – Canada

102. TEAM VALMO RAID
1. Nicolas Leclercq – France
2. Nicolas Coisy – France
3. Frederique Stoezel – France
4. Julien Rannou – France

103. TEAM BASECAMP
1. Owen Boyhan – Ireland
2. Pat O’Callaghan – Ireland
3. Pól Ó Murchú – Ireland
4. Yasmin Kenny – Ireland

104. TEAM TERA MATER
1. Robert Le Brun – South Africa
2. Carine Gagiano – South Africa
3. TBC
4. TBC

105. TEAM NIAR ADVENTURE
1. Staffan Björklund – Sweden
2. Sonny Peterson – Sweden
3. Johanna Edman – Sweeden
4. Rickard Norlin – Sweden

106. TEAM SWEDISH ARMED FORCES
1. John Karlsson – Sweden
2. Malin Hjalmarsson – Sweden
3. Oskar Svard – Sweden
4. TBC

107. TEAM MERREL
1. Graham Bird – South Africa
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. TBC

108. TEAM BIG BOOTS
1. Adrian Bennett -United Kingdom
2. Julian Bennett – United Kingdom
3. Chris Crane – U.S.A
4. Mattie Crane – France


109. TEAM DANGER ZONE
1. Owen Gandar – South Africa
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. TBC

110. TEAM ESTONIA ACE / LASPORTIVA
1. Silver Eensaar – Estonia
2. Rain Eensaar – Estonia
3. Timmo Tammemae – Estonia
4. Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov - Estonia

111. TEAM TO BE CONTINUED
1. Gary TownseNd – South Africa
2. Patrick Willcock – South Africa
3. TBC
4. TBC

112. TEAM BEND RACING
1. Daniel Staudigel – U.S.A
2. Emily Caseria – U.S.A
3. Dusty Caseria – U.S.A
4. Lebn Lovejoy – U.S.A

113. TEAM SILICE ITACA AVENTURA
1. Esther Pizarro Carral – Spain
2. Agustin Bote Viera – Spain
3. Dairo Alvano Casademunt – Spain
4. TBC

114. TEAM ROCKET
1. Jan Meiring – South Africa
2. Jacob Arnoldus Schoeman – South Africa
3. Johan Fouche – South Africa
4. Lizanne Meiring – South Africa

115. TEAM TEENEK MEXICO
1. Jorge Mendiola – Mexico
2. Ulises Gonzalez – Mexico
3. Tomas Hernandez – Mexico
4. Molly Houseman – U.S.A

116. TEAM COSTA RICA PURA VIDA
1. Melida Barbee – Costa Rica
2. Alexander Baker – Costa Rica
3. Marco Gamboa – Costa Rica
4. Gerhard Linner – Costa Rica

117. TEAM BEND RACING CANADA
1. Alexandre Provost – Canada
2. Karine Corbeil – Canada
3. Jean-Yves Dionne – Canada
4. TBC

118. TEAM DREAM KIDS
1. Danie Steyn – South Africa
2. Everd Vermeulen – South Africa
3. TBC
4. TBC

119. TEAM BRAZIL MULTISPORT
1. Camila Nicolau – Brazil
2. Guilherme Pahl – Brazil
3. Jonas Junckes – Brazil
4. Thiago Bonini – Brazil

120. TEAM BEND RACING USA
1. Jason Magness – U.S.A
2. Chelsey Magness – U.S.A
3. Daniel Staudigel – U.S.A
4. TBC

121. TEAM NATURAL STATE
1. Jeremy Rose – U.S.A
2. Jessy Heard – U.S.A
3. Summer Reighn – U.S.A
4. Madelins Klay – U.S.A

122. TEAM ESTONIAN ACE ADVENTURE TACTICAL FOODPACK
1. Lauri Tammemäe – Estonia
2. Piibe Tammemäe – Estonia
3. TBC
4. TBC

123. TEAM ON SIGHT
1. Krzysztof Lakomiec – Poland
2. Rafal Adametz – Poland
3. Piotr Kryszak – Poland
4. Paula Korowaj – Poland

124. TEAM BLIZZARD
1. Evgeny Pochaev
2. Igor Manzhay
3. TBC
4. TBC

125. GREENER ADVENTURE TEAM
1. Jonas Andersson – Sweden
2. Marika Wagner – Sweden
3. Nicolai Oien Nielsen – Denmark
4. Simon Niemi

126. TEAM STRONG MACHINE AR
1. Cliff White – United States of America
2. Kit Vreeland – United States of America
3. Evan Moreshead – United States of America
4. Scott Cocks – Canada

127. TEAM TO BE DECIDED LATER
1. Tomas Diaz – United States of America
2. TBC
3. TBC
4. TBC

128. TEAM PACKRAFT ECUADOR
1. Santiago López – Ecuador
2. Mateo Ponce – Ecuador
3. Francisco Navarro – Ecuador
4. Karina Neumann – Ecuador

129. TEAM PIONEERS SVEXA
1. Mikael Mattsson – United States of America
2. Olof Hedberg – United States of America
3. Whitney Hedberg – United States of America
4. Tommy Ivarsson – Sweden

130. TEAM BAD MACHINE
1. Mark Human – South Africa
2. Erik Vermeulen – South Africa
3. Grant Frewen – South Africa
4. Esme Heydenrych – South Africa

131. TEAM SALT. PLETTENBERG BAY
1. Wojtek Orzechowski – South Africa
2. Steph le Roux – South Africa
3. Andrew Blommie – South Africa
4. Monica Taylor – South Africa

132. TEAM ANTIMATTER
1. Uge Nel – South Africa
2. Costa Dimopoulos – South Africa
3. Mark Loftus – South Africa
4. TBC

133. TEAM XANGO KRASS
1. Enrico Frigeri – Brazil
2. Diones Machado – Brazil
3. Paula Mesquita – Brazil
4. Matheus Silva – Brazil

134. TEAM LIFE EXPÉRIENCE
1. Hadjian Stéphane – France
2. Derouch Daphné – France
3. Léon Diego – Paraguay
4. TBC

135. TEAM SWECO ADVENTURE
1. Tomas Nordlander – Sweden
2. Mathias Carling – Sweden
3. Clarens Olsson – Sweden
4. TBC

136. TEAM EUSKAI RAID
1. Benat Doyharzabal – Spain
2. Maitane Garmendia – Spain
3. Imanol Garaizabal – Spain
4. Aitor Otamendi – Spain

137. TEAM EASTWIND
1. Yoki Tanaka – Japan
2. Akira Yonemoto – Japan
3. Toru Ogura – Japan
4. Risa Kamiya – Japan

138. TEAM WARRIORS ACADEMY
1. Ruan Viljoen – South Africa
2. Renske Viljoen – South Africa
3. TBC
4. TBC

139. TEAM NEVAREST
1. Jonathan Ham – South Africa
2. Emily Clarke – South Africa
3. TBC
4. TBC

140. TEAM PATHFINDERS
1. Martin Smith – South Africa
2. Joel Smith – South Africa
3. TBC
4. TBC

141. TEAM NSA
1. Deon van der Westhuizen – South Africa
2. Renier Hugo – South Africa
3. Elize van der Westhuizen – South Africa
4. Lawrence Jacobs – South Africa

142. TEAM ANGIRU
1. Saul Jara – Paraguay
2. Guillermo Medina – Paraguay
3. Oscar Centurión – Paraguay
4. TBC

143. TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE ONE
1. Christophe Guibbal – France
2. Guillaume Mathurin – France
3. Alais Jacquermet – France
4. TBC

144. TEAM 400TEAM GIVAUDAN
1. Raichon Sebastien – France
2. Beranger Sandrine – France
3. Poméon Jean Noel – France
4. Bajard Quentin - France
Advertisement  
Nov 17, 2022 5:19 PM # 
JayXC:
Has Bend cloned Daniel S?
Nov 17, 2022 5:29 PM # 
Bash:
Wouldn't you?
Nov 17, 2022 8:10 PM # 
MHtrailvet:
who will win the battle of the machines? (Strong Machine vs Bad Machine)
Nov 17, 2022 8:47 PM # 
StrongMachine:
Or do we combine to form Strongbad Machine?
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NW14YWw3h1E&t=...

Please login to add a message.