Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

User Profile: Edmund

Real name: Edmund Toomey

Primary sport: Orienteering
Location:

Training Log: entries this week: 0; total: 501

Points

metricrankvaluescore
Total
total combined score
2084.10.52.5
Ranking
attackpoint ranking score
0.0.00.0
Discussion
posts in the last year, all sections
0.0.00.0
Splits
total number of splits entered
726.967.06.4
Leg Comments
number of split legs with comments entered
0.0.00.0
Training Volume
total hours of training in the last year
0.0.00.0
Seniority
years on attackpoint
0.0.00.0
Log Hits
by other registered users
517.19954.04.1

Splits

kmpaceptspl
Oct 8, 2023 Australian Championships Sprint:Course 15         
Oct 7, 2023 Australian Championships Long Distance:Course 18         
Oct 4, 2023 Australian Schools Long Championships / Relay Championships - entries:Long Course 3         
Oct 3, 2023 Australian Schools Sprint Championships:Course 3         
Sep 30, 2023 Australian Championships Middle and Relays:Middle C15         
Sep 17, 2023 Bush 11 WA Long Distance Championships - Umuna:M         
Aug 13, 2023 NavDash 7 WA Sprint / Bush 8 WA Middle Distance Championships:C5         
Aug 12, 2023 NavDash 7 WA Sprint / Bush 8 WA Middle Distance Championships:Course 5         
Jul 30, 2023 Bush 7 Yetar Spring:M         
Apr 16, 2023 Hale School NavDash:Long       48.6   5
Mar 26, 2023 NavDash 3 North Lake SC:Long       49.2   8
Oct 1, 2022 Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 2:Aus Long 16         
Sep 30, 2022 Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 2:Aus Sprint 11         
Sep 28, 2022 Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1:Day 3-Goldfields Course E         
Sep 27, 2022 Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1:Goldfields 2-E         
Sep 26, 2022 Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1:Goldfields 1-E         
Sep 25, 2022 Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1:Aus Middle 18         
Sep 24, 2022 Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1:OGP 6         
Sep 24, 2022 Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1:Vic Middle 15         
Jul 3, 2022 Bush 7 Hovea/John Forrest:M         
May 22, 2022 Bush 3 Wundabiniring MD OY:Moderate         
Apr 24, 2022 Bunbury CBD Sprint:Short Hard         
Oct 24, 2021 WA Sprint Championships:Course 5         
Sep 19, 2021 NavDash 7 Carine SHS WA Sprint / Bush 14 Hill Park Dale WA Long Distance Ch:Course 9         
Aug 15, 2021 WA Middle Distance Championships (Bush 10):Course 6-E         
Aug 14, 2021 Willetton SHS Sprint SOL:Hard Medium       41.0   1
Aug 1, 2021 Bush 9 Frazzle Long Distance SOL:M         
Jul 18, 2021 Bush 8 Gunapin Ridge Middle Distance SOL:course 6 E         
Jun 7, 2021 Kenine Hill Winter Classic (2 Day):M-M         
Jun 6, 2021 Kenine Hill Winter Classic (2 Day):M         
Sep 28, 2020 Bush 11 Dryandra:E         
Sep 27, 2020 Bush 10 WA Middle Distance Championships Foxes Lair:7         
Sep 26, 2020 NavDash 4 Narrogin Senior High School:HM       35.1   3
Sep 19, 2020 NavDash 3 WA Sprint Championships ECU Joondalup:Course 5         
Sep 13, 2020 Bush 8 Frazzle Rock:Easy         
Aug 23, 2020 Bush 6 Marginata (Middle Distance OY):E         
Aug 22, 2020 NavDash 2 Hale School (Sprint OY):Easy         
Jul 26, 2020 Bush 3 Umuna (Long Distance OY):E         
Jul 5, 2020 Bush 1 Jorgensen Park:E         
Oct 6, 2019 Oceania 2019:Course 17         
Oct 5, 2019 Oceania 2019:21         
Oct 3, 2019 Oceania 2019:Course 6         
Oct 2, 2019 Riverina Run Connorton:Easy F         
Oct 1, 2019 Oceania 2019:Easy         
Sep 29, 2019 Oceania 2019:Course 26         
Sep 28, 2019 Oceania 2019:Course 16         
Sep 22, 2019 WA Long Championships Bush 13 Abercorn Road:Course 10         
Sep 21, 2019 WA Sprint Championships NavDash 7 Murdoch:4         
Aug 18, 2019 Bush 9 Callophylla SOL (Long Distance) OY:Easy         
Jul 21, 2019 Bush 7 Avon Valley Middle Distance Championships:Course 7         
Jul 20, 2019 NavDash 6 ECU Mt Lawley Sprint OY:Hard Medium         
Jun 3, 2019 Kenine 2-day Classic:Day 2 - E         
Jun 2, 2019 Kenine 2-day Classic:Day 1 - E         
Apr 27, 2019 Australian Middle Distance Championships:C18         
Apr 26, 2019 Australian Sprint Championships:C14         
Apr 22, 2019 Australian 3 Days Championship - Day 3:M10A         
Apr 21, 2019 Australian 3 Days Championship - Day 2:M10A         
Apr 20, 2019 Australian 3 Days Championship - Day 1:M10A         
Sep 22, 2018 WA Middle Distance Championships:Course 7         
Sep 9, 2018 Albany - Mt Elphinstone:Very Easy         
Aug 5, 2018 WA State League Middle Distance:VE         
Jun 10, 2018 NavDash 6, Xmas Tree Creek:Easy         
Jun 4, 2018 WA 2-Day Classic, Frazzle Rock:VE         
Sep 4, 2016 Foot O - Mt Billy:VE Course         
Dec 14, 2010 Tooms' Golf Course 5k TT:Tooms' Golf Course 5k TT 4.9   9:51