|
Dec 27, 2020 | 2020 Bog Slog Part 2 | Clog (3) Jog (9) Slog (15) |
Dec 26, 2020 | The Bog Slog! (with COVID-19 protocols) | Clog (1) Jog (7) Slog (20) |
Dec 21, 2020 | HVO/WCOC Winter Series 2021 | Ansonia WS#4 (5) Osbornedale WS#4 (5) |
Dec 21, 2020 | Tomis Pasi-Ikonen-OL-Training 2 | Pasi-Ikonen-OL KW52 (1) |
Dec 20, 2020 | GAOC Local Meet :: McIntosh Reserve | Brown (12) Green (22) Orange (16) Red (13) White (1) Yellow (15) |
Dec 19, 2020 | OCIN TROL WARS - Valley View | OCIN_Valley_View_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_1 White (16) OCIN_Valley_View_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_2 Yellow (30) OCIN_Valley_View_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_3 Orange (18) OCIN_Valley_View_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_4 Brown (21) OCIN_Valley_View_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_5 Green (31) OCIN_Valley_View_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_6 Red (17) |
Dec 13, 2020 | GAOC Local Meet :: Don Carter State Park | Brown (9) Green (5) Orange (1) Red (7) Silver (3) Yellow (6) |
Dec 13, 2020 | Halali-Ersatzlauf | Lang (1) |
Dec 13, 2020 | QOC PWF Oak Ridge | Blue (17) Brown (48) Green (42) Orange (29) Red (36) White (7) Yellow (29) |
Dec 12, 2020 | OCIN TROL/WARS series - Elk Creek - Meadow Ridge | OCIN_Elk_Creek_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_1-White (7) OCIN_Elk_Creek_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_2-Yellow (18) OCIN_Elk_Creek_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_3-Orange (8) OCIN_Elk_Creek_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_4-Brown (17) OCIN_Elk_Creek_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_5-Green (19) OCIN_Elk_Creek_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_6-Red (13) |
Dec 8, 2020 | Markus-Pasi-Ikonen-Training | ohne Kompass und ohne Wege (reverse) (4) |
Dec 6, 2020 | 1. Winter-OL | Lang (5) |
Dec 6, 2020 | BAOC: Bon Tempe | Brown (16) Brown Short (1) Green (17) Red (18) |
Dec 6, 2020 | GAOC Local Meet :: Hard Labor Creek State Park | BROWN (10) GREEN (21) ORANGE (26) RED (17) SILVER (4) YELLOW (6) |
Dec 5, 2020 | HVO Ward Pound Ridge local event | Brown (4) Green (7) Orange (5) Red (12) |
Dec 5, 2020 | OCIN TROL WARS 4 - Twelve Mile | OCIN_Twelve_Mile_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_1 White (5) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_2 Yellow (17) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_3 Orange (9) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_4 Brown (13) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_5 Green (26) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_TROL-WARS_Dec_2020_6 Red (14) |
Nov 29, 2020 | GAOC Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain State Park | Brown (8) Green (20) Orange (27) Red (19) Yellow (8) |
Nov 28, 2020 | OCIN TROL WARS 3 - Miami University | OCIN_Miami_Univ_WW_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_1White (6) OCIN_Miami_Univ_WW_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_2Yellow (24) OCIN_Miami_Univ_WW_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_3Orange (10) OCIN_Miami_Univ_WW_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_4Brown (20) OCIN_Miami_Univ_WW_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_5Green (28) OCIN_Miami_Univ_WW_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_6Red (14) |
Nov 24, 2020 | HVO/WCOC Winter Series 2021 | All controls Blue Mt WS#2 (3) Brown1 Blue Mt WS#2 (2) Brown2 Blue Mt WS#2 (1) Green1 Blue Mt WS#2 (5) Green2 Blue Mt WS#2 (2) Red1 Blue Mt WS#2 (1) Red2 Blue Mt WS#2 (1) |
Nov 22, 2020 | ACT MTBO Championships | Long Course 1 (4) Long Course 2 (9) Long Course 3 (10) Long Course 4 (17) Long Course 5 (9) Long Course 6 (3) |
Nov 22, 2020 | BOK Umstead North | Blue (6) Brown (8) Green (10) Red (2) |
Nov 22, 2020 | GAOC Local Meet :: Chattahoochee Bend SP | Brown (5) Green (9) Orange (20) Red (18) Silver (3) White (3) Yellow (16) |
Nov 22, 2020 | QOC Rosaryville | Beige (13) Blue (13) Brown (38) Green (33) Orange (31) Red (17) White (10) Yellow (21) |
Nov 21, 2020 | ACT MTBO Championships | Middle Course 1 (5) Middle Course 2 (13) Middle Course 3 (16) Middle Course 4 (17) Middle Course 5 (10) Middle Course 6 (4) Sprint Course 1 (5) Sprint Course 2 (9) Sprint Course 3 (11) Sprint Course 4 (15) Sprint Course 5 (9) Sprint Course 6 (7) |
Nov 21, 2020 | OCIN Rentschler Forest - Line Hill Mound | OCIN_Rentschler_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_1 White (15) OCIN_Rentschler_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_2 Yellow (18) OCIN_Rentschler_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_3 Orange (11) OCIN_Rentschler_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_4 Brown (17) OCIN_Rentschler_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_5 Green (17) OCIN_Rentschler_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_6 Red (10) |
Nov 15, 2020 | BOK Birkhead Mountains Wilderness and Night-O | Blue (1) |
Nov 15, 2020 | DVOA Governor Dick | Blue (6) Brown (15) Green (23) GreenY (8) Orange (11) Red (18) White (8) Yellow (25) |
Nov 15, 2020 | GAOC Local Meet :: FDR State Park | Blue (3) Brown (13) Green (10) Orange (10) Red (2) Silver (1) Yellow (13) |
Nov 15, 2020 | QOC Fountainhead Central | Blue (13) Brown (44) Green (32) Orange (33) Red (20) White (7) Yellow (17) |
Nov 14, 2020 | Beaver Brook byom | RED (9) |
Nov 14, 2020 | OCIN Camp Butterworth | OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_1 White (17) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_2 Yellow (17) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_3 Orange (12) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_4 Brown (16) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_5 Green (13) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_TROL-WARS_Nov_2020_6 Red (11) |
Nov 14, 2020 | OLOU - The Night Owl 2 Hour Score O | White - Beginner Course (8) |
Nov 14, 2020 | ParkO #2 - Anzac Park, Toowong - BCC sponsored “Active and Healthy Event” | Long (1) |
Nov 8, 2020 | Beech Hill | Green (2) |
Nov 8, 2020 | BOK Eno River S. Park | Brown (15) Green (10) Red (7) |
Nov 8, 2020 | OOC Constance Bay Event | Intermediate (30) Long Advanced (26) Novice (10) Short Advanced (50) |
Nov 7, 2020 | CNYO Turkey-O, Highland Forest Park | long advanced (4) medium intermediate (1) short novice (1) |
Nov 1, 2020 | Beech Hill | Red (1) |
Nov 1, 2020 | DVOA French Creek State Park Central | Brown (17) Green (13) Orange (17) Red (11) White (5) Yellow (14) |
Nov 1, 2020 | Falnash Frolic - the state league that's not a state league! | Hard 1 (14) Hard 2 (22) Hard 3a (18) Hard 3b (9) Hard 4 (12) Hard 5 (3) Moderate (1) Very Easy (2) |
Nov 1, 2020 | GAOC Local Meet :: Fort Yargo State Park | Blue (2) Brown (7) Green (5) Orange (4) Red (3) Silver (3) Yellow (4) |
Nov 1, 2020 | HVO/WCOC Winter Series 2021 | Brown Harriman WS#1 (2) Green Harriman WS#1 (4) Red Harriman WS#1 (9) |
Nov 1, 2020 | NEOC/CSU: Rocky Woods - "Tech Preview" event | Blue (7) Brown (5) Green (6) Orange (7) Red (7) White (5) Yellow (5) |
Nov 1, 2020 | QOC Balls Bluff | Blue (11) Brown (31) Green (30) Orange (42) Red (10) White (4) Yellow (22) |
Oct 31, 2020 | Stoney Run | Advanced (1) |
Oct 29, 2020 | EMPO: Pineridge | Red (1) |
Oct 28, 2020 | Antalya O Fest | M10 (2) M12 (7) M14 (7) M16A (13) M18A (6) M18B (3) M20A (7) M21A (8) M21E (34) M35 (5) M40 (4) M45 (10) M50 (12) M55 (6) M60 (15) M65 (6) M70 (5) MBS (5) W10 (3) W12 (6) W14 (4) W16A (15) W18A (7) W20A (7) W21A (13) W21E (9) W35 (2) W40 (4) W45 (10) W50 (10) W55 (2) W60 (4) W65 (4) W70 (2) WBL (2) WBS (4) |
Oct 27, 2020 | Antalya O Fest | M10 (2) M12 (7) M14 (5) M16A (12) M18A (6) M18B (3) M20A (5) M21A (7) M21E (31) M35 (6) M40 (4) M45 (9) M50 (13) M55 (6) M60 (15) M65 (5) M70 (5) MBS (2) W10 (3) W12 (6) W14 (4) W16A (15) W18A (7) W20A (5) W21A (9) W21E (9) W35 (2) W40 (4) W45 (12) W50 (7) W55 (2) W60 (4) W65 (5) W70 (2) WBL (2) WBS (1) |
Oct 25, 2020 | OLOU Fall Forest Series - Turkey Run Park | Brown (5) Green (10) Orange (12) Red (11) Yellow (18) |
Oct 24, 2020 | Allardale Orienteering - NE Ohio Orienteering | Green (6) GreenX (10) Novice (4) Orange (6) |
Oct 18, 2020 | GAOC Local Meet :: Dauset Trails | Brown (9) Green (6) Orange (6) Red (6) Silver (3) Yellow (5) |
Oct 18, 2020 | OOC March Highlands Classic Event | Beginner (10) Intermediate (30) Long Advanced (14) Short Advanced (42) |
Oct 17, 2020 | QOC Beaver Dam Run | Blue (12) Brown (37) Green (23) Orange (25) Red (12) White (8) Yellow (27) |
Oct 11, 2020 | MTBO 3 Glen Forrest WA Middle Distance MTBO Championships | Course 1 (3) Course 2 (13) Course 3 (7) Course 4 (4) Course 5 (7) |
Oct 10, 2020 | Return to the Lake 2020 Taylorsville Lake | Brown (6) Green (9) Orange (14) Red (11) Yellow (14) |
Oct 9, 2020 | USMAOC Team Trial 1 | Advanced (17) Intermediate (8) |
Oct 4, 2020 | 3. LRL Baden-Württemberg BWM Mittel | H19 (2) |
Oct 4, 2020 | DVOA Hibernia County Park | Brown (30) Green (27) Orange (19) Red (23) White (8) Yellow (18) |
Oct 4, 2020 | GAOC Local Meet :: FDR State Park | Blue (5) Brown (11) Green (9) Orange (21) Red (6) White (4) Yellow (18) |
Oct 4, 2020 | KINADAPT, Rawdon | Rogaine - 3h. (1) |
Oct 4, 2020 | OOC Champboisé classic Event | Intermediate (20) Long Adv (17) NOVICE (7) Short Adv (38) |
Oct 4, 2020 | QOC Cunningham Falls | Blue (9) Brown (40) Green (30) Orange (33) Red (4) White (15) Yellow (33) |
Oct 3, 2020 | Manatoc Challenge | GREEN (6) NOVICE (6) ORANGE (7) RED (11) |
Oct 3, 2020 | MNOC Corn Maze 2020 | Long Course (19) Short Course (13) |
Oct 3, 2020 | OCIN Valley View (location change - was East Fork) | OCIN_Valley_View_JROTC_Oct_2020_1 White (97) OCIN_Valley_View_JROTC_Oct_2020_2 Yellow (74) OCIN_Valley_View_JROTC_Oct_2020_3 Orange (34) OCIN_Valley_View_JROTC_Oct_2020_4 Brown (7) OCIN_Valley_View_JROTC_Oct_2020_5 Green (18) OCIN_Valley_View_JROTC_Oct_2020_6 Red (9) |
Sep 28, 2020 | Bush 11 Dryandra | E (4) H1 (3) H2 (12) H3 (16) H4 (26) M (12) VE (4) |
Sep 27, 2020 | Bush 10 WA Middle Distance Championships Foxes Lair | 1 (5) 2 (15) 3 (29) 4 (20) 5 (5) 6 (4) 7 (5) |
Sep 27, 2020 | DVOA Quail Hill Scout Camp | Brown (12) Green (21) Orange (23) Red (23) White (47) Yellow (8) |
Sep 27, 2020 | GAOC Local Meet & MTBO :: Hard Labor Creek State Park | Brown (12) Green (12) Orange (20) Red (8) Silver (4) Yellow (21) |
Sep 27, 2020 | OOC Bilberry Creek Event | Intermediate (17) Long Ad. (12) Novice (9) Short Adv. (36) |
Sep 27, 2020 | QOC Gunston Hall | Blue (8) Brown (39) Green (26) Orange (37) Red (11) White (16) Yellow (34) |
Sep 27, 2020 | ROC - Alasa Farms - Solo Series | Beginner (1) Long Advanced (12) Short Advanced (6) |
Sep 26, 2020 | MNOC Interstate State Park | Advanced (20) Beginner (9) Intermediate (12) |
Sep 26, 2020 | NavDash 4 Narrogin Senior High School | E (6) HL (30) HM (26) HS (13) |
Sep 26, 2020 | ROC - Genesee County Park - Solo Series | Intermediate (1) Long Advanced (9) Short Advanced (7) |
Sep 21, 2020 | EMPO Mystery off Northway Exit 17 | Long (2) |
Sep 20, 2020 | (cancelled/postponed?) QOC Swanson Road | Sept 20 8.5km (1) |
Sep 20, 2020 | 2. LRL Baden-Württemberg | 1 (8) 2 (9) 3 (2) 4 (14) 5 (10) 6 (8) 7 (17) 8 (9) 9 (6) |
Sep 20, 2020 | Bush 9 WA Long Distance Champs Avon Valley | 10 (2) 8 (6) 9 (3) C1 (3) C2 (2) C3 (11) C4 (4) C5 (5) C6 (17) C7 (31) |
Sep 20, 2020 | Case | Sept 20 8.5km (2) |
Sep 20, 2020 | DVOA Springton Manor | Brown (24) Green (24) Orange (14) Red (15) White (14) Yellow (23) |
Sep 20, 2020 | GAOC Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain State Park | Brown (13) Green (20) Orange (26) Red (20) Silver (7) White (9) Yellow (24) |
Sep 20, 2020 | OOC Graham Creek Event | Intermediate (11) Long Advanced (17) Novice (7) Short Advanced (31) |
Sep 20, 2020 | Socially Distant O-Event, Parc Angrignon | #2 Intermediate (1) #3 Advanced (2) |
Sep 20, 2020 | USMAOC Time Trial 9/20/2020 | Green (16) Orange (13) |
Sep 19, 2020 | MNOC Lake Elmo Park Reserve | Green (13) Orange (11) White (19) |
Sep 19, 2020 | NavDash 3 WA Sprint Championships ECU Joondalup | Course 1 (6) Course 2 (19) Course 3 (19) Course 4 (12) Course 5 (9) |
Sep 19, 2020 | OY4 - QLD Sprint Champs - Nudgee College | M21A (1) |
Sep 19, 2020 | ROC - Letchworth West - Solo Series | Long Advanced (6) Short Advanced (7) |
Sep 13, 2020 | Bush 8 Frazzle Rock | Easy (4) H2 (13) H3 (14) H4 (14) H5 (9) Moderate (7) VE (3) |
Sep 13, 2020 | OOC Nakkertok Fall 2020 | Intermediate (9) Long Advanced (20) Novice (7) Short Advanced (34) |
Sep 12, 2020 | GAOC Local Meet :: Sweetwater Creek State Park | Brown (17) Green (28) Orange (15) Red (13) Silver (13) White (12) Yellow (11) |
Sep 12, 2020 | Noon Hill | Green (3) |
Sep 6, 2020 | Bush 7 Ngangaguringguring | E Course (3) H2 Course (11) H3 Course (17) H4 Course (24) H5 Course (17) M Course ENG (7) V Course (2) |
Sep 6, 2020 | DVOA Warwick County Park | BROWN (28) GREEN (30) ORANGE (14) RED (16) WHITE (3) YELLOW (26) |
Sep 6, 2020 | GAOC Local Meet :: Dauset Trails | Brown (10) Green (14) Orange (14) Red (11) Silver (6) Yellow (16) |
Sep 6, 2020 | OY - Bluestone South | Hard 1 (1) |
Sep 6, 2020 | Socially Distant O-Event, Ile Perrot QC | #3 Intermediate (1) #4 Short Advance (1) #5 Long Advance (3) |
Sep 5, 2020 | Sprague Brook Solo | Orange (2) |
Aug 30, 2020 | MTBO 2 WA State Long Distance Championships | Course 1 (6) Course 2 (2) Course 3 (11) Course 4 (4) Course 5 (6) |
Aug 30, 2020 | QLD Middle Distance Champs | M21A (1) |
Aug 29, 2020 | 2020 Chase the Rabbit-Bunny OLOU | Chase the Bunny (32) Chase the Rabbit (29) |
Aug 29, 2020 | Billygoat / DIY Goat, Mountain Lakes | Brown (1) DIY Goat (30) The Kid (1) |
Aug 23, 2020 | ACT "sprint" Gossan Hill | B (2) |
Aug 23, 2020 | Bush 6 Marginata (Middle Distance OY) | E (10) H1 (15) H2 (14) H3 (18) H4 (19) M (9) VE (2) |
Aug 23, 2020 | ROC - Durand Eastman Park - Solo Series | Intermediate (1) Long Advanced (13) Short Advanced (3) |
Aug 23, 2020 | Terrebonne QC - Socially Distant O-Event | #3 Short Advanced (2) #4 Long Advanced (4) |
Aug 22, 2020 | NavDash 2 Hale School (Sprint OY) | Easy (10) Hard Long (36) Hard Medium (18) |
Aug 22, 2020 | NEOC: Prospect Hill - BYOM | Green (6) |
Aug 16, 2020 | Bush 5 Peterdine | Easy (4) H2 (10) H3 (17) H4 (20) H5 (15) Moderate (4) Very Easy (2) |
Aug 16, 2020 | Mt Crosby MTBO | 180m Score (18) 90m Score (9) Course 1 (5) Course 2 (5) Course 3 (10) Course 4 (3) Course 5 (9) |
Aug 15, 2020 | OCIN QCARS 6 - Tower Park | OCIN_QCARS_6_Tower_Park_Aug_2020_Long (39) OCIN_QCARS_6_Tower_Park_Aug_2020_Short (19) |
Aug 9, 2020 | Bush 4 Spice Brook | E (3) H2 (6) H3 (15) H4 (23) M (2) VE (1) |
Aug 9, 2020 | Central Coast winter series - Kincumber Mountain | Easy (4) Hard (29) Moderate (22) |
Aug 8, 2020 | OCIN QCARS 5 - Camp Friedlander | OCIN_QCARS_5_Camp_Friedlander_Aug_2020_Advanced - (47) OCIN_QCARS_5_Camp_Friedlander_Aug_2020_Short - Beg (13) |
Aug 5, 2020 | ACT Midweek Series: Red Hill | M1 (2) |
Aug 4, 2020 | OLOU GoGo Summer Series #8 - Champions Park - Usynligo | Advanced (22) Beginner (24) |
Aug 2, 2020 | DVOA French Creek State Park Central | Brown (24) Green (28) Orange (15) Red (20) White (9) Yellow (18) |
Aug 2, 2020 | NavDash 1 Scotch College | Long Hard (43) Medium Hard (24) Short Easy (15) |
Aug 1, 2020 | ICO - Holliday Park | Long (21) Short (9) |
Jul 28, 2020 | OLOU GoGo Summer Series #7 - Portland Wharf Park - Usynligo | Advanced (15) Beginner (13) |
Jul 26, 2020 | Bush 3 Umuna (Long Distance OY) | E (3) H1 (4) H2 (17) H3 (9) H4 (22) H5 (12) M (10) VE (2) |
Jul 25, 2020 | OCIN QCARS 4 - Pyramid Hill Sculpture Park | OCIN_QCARS_4_Pyramid_Hill_July_2020_Long (43) OCIN_QCARS_4_Pyramid_Hill_July_2020_Short (19) |
Jul 24, 2020 | Junior Team Virtual Time Trials #6 | 100m (4) 3000m (5) 3200m (2) 5000m (1) |
Jul 21, 2020 | OLOU GoGo Summer Series #6 - Lapping Park - Usynligo | Advanced (17) Beginner (16) |
Jul 19, 2020 | MTBO 1 Karragullen | Long (9) Medium (10) Short (22) |
Jul 19, 2020 | Orton Bradley PAPO Club Event | Long Red (1) |
Jul 18, 2020 | OCIN Ox Bow County Park | OCIN_Twisted_Run_Oxbow_July_2020_Long-O (4) OCIN_Twisted_Run_Oxbow_July_2020_Long-R (13) OCIN_Twisted_Run_Oxbow_July_2020_Middle-O (10) OCIN_Twisted_Run_Oxbow_July_2020_Middle-R (13) OCIN_Twisted_Run_Oxbow_July_2020_Short (19) |
Jul 18, 2020 | ROC - Oak Openings - Solo Series | Intermediate (1) Long Advanced (14) Short Advanced (2) |
Jul 14, 2020 | OLOU GoGo Summer Series #5 - McNeely Lake Park - Usynligo | Advanced (17) Beginner (17) |
Jul 12, 2020 | Bush 2 Lovers Lane | E (6) H2 (16) H3 (14) H4 (13) M (7) VE (1) |
Jul 12, 2020 | HVO/WCOC Local Training Spring 2020 | Tarrywile Green course (1) Tarrywile Red course (2) |
Jul 12, 2020 | MTBO State Series - Coochin Creek | Course 1 (15) Course 2 (16) Course 3 (16) |
Jul 11, 2020 | Nahanton | Easy (1) Intermediary (1) Sprint 1 (1) Sprint 2 (1) |
Jul 11, 2020 | OCIN QCARS 3 - England-Idlewild | OCIN_QCARS_3_England-Idlewild_July_2020_Long (41) OCIN_QCARS_3_England-Idlewild_July_2020_Short (17) |
Jul 7, 2020 | Burnt Mountain / Dartmouth College Permanent Course | Red (9) |
Jul 6, 2020 | HVO/WCOC Local Training Spring 2020 | HSP July Brown course (3) HSP July Green course (4) HSP July Red course (2) |
Jul 6, 2020 | Junior Team Virtual Time Trials #5 | 8000m (6) |
Jul 5, 2020 | Bush 1 Jorgensen Park | E (11) H2 (12) H3 (15) H4 (21) M (8) VE (1) |
Jul 5, 2020 | CCO Winter - Rumbalara | Easy (13) Hard (47) Moderate (18) Rumbalara (1) |
Jul 5, 2020 | Cork Mid-Summer League, Kilcoran Open Moorland | BLUE (13) BROWN (9) GREEN (9) ORANGE (7) RED (5) |
Jul 2, 2020 | Case DIY - Line St | Red (1) |
Jul 1, 2020 | Baldwin Hill | Brown (1) Green (1) Orange (1) Red (6) Score (1) Yellow (1) |
Jul 1, 2020 | NEOC Townsend Training (Virtual JWOC courses) | Long (4) W Long Izzy (7.0 km) (1) |
Jun 30, 2020 | Buckingham DIY | Red (1) |
Jun 30, 2020 | OLOU GoGo Summer Series #4 - E.P. Sawyer State Park South - Usynligo | Advanced (20) Beginner (21) |
Jun 27, 2020 | OCIN QCARS 2 - Voice of America | OCIN_QCARS_2_Voice_of_America_Jun_2020_1 Short (14) OCIN_QCARS_2_Voice_of_America_Jun_2020_2 Long (33) |
Jun 23, 2020 | OLOU GoGo Summer Series #3 - E.P. Sawyer State Park West - Usynligo | Advanced (25) Beginner (28) |
Jun 21, 2020 | BOK Gray Owl - Rock Garden | ARDF (7) ARDF Short (2) Blue (4) Blue Lite (1) Brown (6) Green (5) Orange (4) Red (2) |
Jun 20, 2020 | HVO/WCOC Local Training Spring 2020 | Tourne County Park Red course (1) |
Jun 20, 2020 | McKaig Summer 2020 | Red (1) |
Jun 20, 2020 | OCIN - Ferrettie - Baugo Creek | OCIN_Baugo_Creek_Indiana_Jun_2020_Long-o (7) OCIN_Baugo_Creek_Indiana_Jun_2020_Long-r (6) OCIN_Baugo_Creek_Indiana_Jun_2020_Middle-o (13) OCIN_Baugo_Creek_Indiana_Jun_2020_Middle-r (2) OCIN_Baugo_Creek_Indiana_Jun_2020_Short (5) |
Jun 16, 2020 | OLOU GoGo Summer Series #2 - Seneca Park Wilderness - Usynligo | Advanced (24) Beginner (28) |
Jun 13, 2020 | OCIN QCARS 1 - Valley View | OCIN_QCARS1_Valley_View_Jun_2020_1 Short (23) OCIN_QCARS1_Valley_View_Jun_2020_2 Long (35) |
Jun 9, 2020 | OLOU GoGo Summer Series #1 - Usynligo Virtual O | Advanced (25) Beginner (29) |
Jun 7, 2020 | Chesterbrook June | Long (3) |
Jun 6, 2020 | Mt. Wachusetts Training | Red (6) |
Jun 6, 2020 | Mt. Wachusetts training (updated) | Brown (2) Green (1) Orange (1) Yellow (1) |
Jun 5, 2020 | Buckingham DIY | Test 1 (Red) (2) |
Jun 4, 2020 | Junior Team Virtual Time Trials #4 | 15000m Trails (1) 1600m (3) 3000m (1) Half Marathon (1) Plank (6) |
Jun 4, 2020 | Non-Contact O at Cole Hill State Forest | Brown/Orange (1) Red/Green (1) White/Yellow (1) |
Jun 1, 2020 | Nobscot training | Jun 1 (2) |
May 31, 2020 | ROC - Oatka Creek Park - Solo Series | Intermediate (1) Long Advanced (16) Short Advanced (2) |
May 30, 2020 | BFLO Emery Park Solo Event | Long (3) |
May 30, 2020 | HVO/WCOC Local Training Spring 2020 | WPR 2016 CC Blue course (2) WPR Brown course (1) WPR Green course (2) WPR Red course (2) |
May 23, 2020 | HVO/WCOC Local Training Spring 2020 | HSP Bonus 3.9km course (8) HSP Brown course (1) HSP Green course (5) HSP Red course (4) |
May 21, 2020 | Nobscot Training | May 21 (2) |
May 20, 2020 | Antietam Lake Park Virtual | Perm - yellow (3) |
May 16, 2020 | BFLO Chestnut Ridge Solo Event | Long (4) |
May 16, 2020 | ROC - Harriet Hollister - Solo Series | Brown (7) Orange (1) Red (12) Short Orange (3) |
May 14, 2020 | Junior Team Virtual Time Trials #3 | 10000m (4) 1600m (1) 3000m (1) 5000m (4) |
May 10, 2020 | BOK Carolina North Forest | 1_Orange (7) 2_Brown (2) 3_Green (7) 4_Red (9) |
May 9, 2020 | Billygoat 1979 Reenactment | Blue (24) |
May 9, 2020 | CNYO Lime Hollow 2015 Turkey-O rerun | Sprint A (3) Sprint B (3) |
May 9, 2020 | NEOC: Nobscot Reservation - BYOM event | Brown (1) Green (3) Red (4) |
May 2, 2020 | ROC - Mendon Ponds Park - Solo Series | Intermediate (1) Long Advanced (12) Short Advanced (5) |
May 1, 2020 | 2020 permanent courses at Dartmouth College | Green (2) Yellow (1) |
Apr 23, 2020 | Junior Team Time Trials #2 | 3000m (1) 5000m (1) Mile (4) |
Apr 22, 2020 | ROC - Durand Eastman Park - training #2 | ROC - Durand training course #2 (6) |
Apr 19, 2020 | NEOC: Powisset Peak (Hale Reservation) BYOM | Green (5) Red (2) |
Apr 18, 2020 | ROC - Webster Park - Solo Series | Intermediate (2) Long Advanced (15) Short Advanced (4) |
Apr 4, 2020 | Nobscot BYOM | Green (8) |
Apr 2, 2020 | Harris Center Semi-Permanent Course | 5 km (7) |
Apr 2, 2020 | Junior Team Time Trials #1 | 3000m (15) |
Mar 28, 2020 | Mt Tom Training | Brown (7) Green (4) Orange (1) |
Mar 28, 2020 | Nagog Hill BYOM | Brown Lizard (4) Yellow Gecko (1) |
Mar 28, 2020 | WCOC/HVO Winter Series 2020 | Silvermine Brown (1) Silvermine Green (1) Silvermine Red (7) |
Mar 27, 2020 | ROC - Durand Eastman Park - Solo Series | Long (14) |
Mar 25, 2020 | Bolt for the Heart | ok (1) |
Mar 23, 2020 | ROC - Mendon Ponds Park - Solo Series | Long (14) Medium (3) Short 1 (1) Short 2 (1) |
Mar 22, 2020 | Metro League #1 | Div. 1 (24) Div. 2 (36) Div. 3 (34) Div. 4 (28) Div. 5 (29) Div. 6 (20) Easy (9) |
Mar 22, 2020 | NavDash 1 Canning Vale College | Easy (7) Long (36) Short (30) |
Mar 15, 2020 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 1 (34) 10 (10) 11 Yellow (5) 12 White (9) 13 Light Green (24) 2 (34) 3 (25) 4 (42) 5 (33) 6 (41) 7 (33) 8A (8) 8B (10) 9A (10) 9B (9) |
Mar 15, 2020 | Vancouver Sprint Camp 2020 | UBC Chase Elite Female (8) UBC Chase Elite Male (22) UBC Chase Expert Female (18) UBC Chase Expert Male (27) UBC Head to Head Elite Female (9) UBC Head to Head Elite Male (23) UBC Head to Head Expert Female (19) UBC Head to Head Expert Male (25) UBC Setup Elite Female (9) UBC Setup Elite Male (25) UBC Setup Expert Female (21) UBC Setup Expert Male (32) |
Mar 14, 2020 | Vancouver Sprint Camp 2020 | Britannia Farsta Elite Female (10) Britannia Farsta Elite Male (24) Britannia Farsta Expert Female (20) Britannia Farsta Expert Male (28) Van Dusen Elite Female (9) Van Dusen Elite Male (23) Van Dusen Expert Female (21) Van Dusen Expert Male (32) |
Mar 9, 2020 | Melbourne Sprint Weekend | Race 5 C2 (19) Race 5 C3 (38) Race 5 C4 (52) Race 5 C5 (30) Race 5 C6 (13) Race 6 C1 (35) Race 6 C2 (30) Race 6 C3 (35) Race 6 C4 (49) Race 6 C5 (33) Race 6 C6 (12) |
Mar 9, 2020 | OSL 2020 Final | JB (26) JG (24) PB (14) PG (15) SB (28) SG (25) |
Mar 8, 2020 | DVOA White Clay Creek | BROWN (15) GREEN (27) ORANGE (13) RED (27) WHITE (9) YELLOW (23) |
Mar 8, 2020 | Melbourne Sprint Weekend | Race 3 C6 (17) Race 4 C1 (67) Race 4 C2 (66) Race 4 C3 (39) Race 4 C4 (51) Race 4 C5 (33) Race 4 C6 (14) |
Mar 8, 2020 | Oka Ski Marathon 2020 | 10 km. free style (1) |
Mar 8, 2020 | Ski-O - Parc du mont-Orford | Avance (8) Debutant (1) Intermediaire (6) |
Mar 8, 2020 | WCOC/HVO Winter Series 2020 | Brown WS#6 (1) Brown2 WS#6 (1) Green WS#6 (9) Red WS#6 (9) |
Mar 7, 2020 | CascadeOC 2020 Ultimate Orienteer #1 – Lynndale Park (Night-O) | Beginner (4) Intermediate (8) LongAdv (36) ShortAdv (21) |
Mar 7, 2020 | Eagle Canyon Urban#5 2020 | Explorer (29) Men (38) Women (15) |
Mar 7, 2020 | Melbourne Sprint Weekend | Race 1 C1 (77) Race 1 C2 (75) Race 1 C3 (98) Race 1 C4 (59) Race 1 C5 (34) Race 1 C6 (13) Race 2 C1 (80) Race 2 C2 (74) Race 2 C4 (59) Race 2 C5 (42) Race 2 C6 (17) |
Mar 7, 2020 | OCIN TROL/WARS #15 and Ohio Valley School Championships | OCIN_TROL_WARS_OVSC_Camp_Ernst_Mar_2020 1 White (7) OCIN_TROL_WARS_OVSC_Camp_Ernst_Mar_2020 2 Yellow (18) OCIN_TROL_WARS_OVSC_Camp_Ernst_Mar_2020 3 Orange (17) OCIN_TROL_WARS_OVSC_Camp_Ernst_Mar_2020 4 Brown (15) OCIN_TROL_WARS_OVSC_Camp_Ernst_Mar_2020 5 Green (31) OCIN_TROL_WARS_OVSC_Camp_Ernst_Mar_2020 6 Red (13) |
Mar 7, 2020 | OLOU Scout-O 2020 | BONUS YELLOW (12) BROWN (10) GREEN (6) ORANGE (20) WHITE (38) YELLOW (33) |
Mar 7, 2020 | QOC Wheaton | Beige (9) Blue (10) Brown (41) Green (38) Orange (31) Red (17) White (24) Yellow (35) |
Mar 1, 2020 | BAOC: Morgan Territory | Blue (27) Brown (29) Green (18) Orange (20) Red (17) White (15) Yellow (20) |
Mar 1, 2020 | Morgan Arboretum Ski and Snowshoe-O | Shoe 1 (9) Shoe 2 (11) Ski 1 (3) Ski 2 (10) Ski 3 (8) |
Mar 1, 2020 | OOC Nakkertok Ski-O | Long (23) Medium (21) Short (6) |
Mar 1, 2020 | OY1 Sprint & OQ AGM - UQ Gatton | Hard 1 (1) |
Mar 1, 2020 | TROL WARS #14 - Sharon Woods | OCIN_WARS_14_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2020_1_White (28) OCIN_WARS_14_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2020_2_Yellow (34) OCIN_WARS_14_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2020_3_Orange (17) OCIN_WARS_14_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2020_4_Brown (21) OCIN_WARS_14_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2020_5_Green (24) OCIN_WARS_14_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2020_6_Red (19) |
Feb 29, 2020 | Dublin By Night #5 - The Curragh | Long (18) Short (3) |
Feb 29, 2020 | O'Shea 2 Days - Gwandalan & Summerland Point | Saturday afternoon Relay - Long (17) Saturday afternoon Relay - Medium (L) (14) Saturday afternoon Relay - Medium (S) (17) Saturday afternoon Relay - Short (18) Saturday Night - Long (15) Saturday Night - Medium (23) Saturday Night - Short (7) |
Feb 29, 2020 | QOC Seneca Creek | Orange (22) White (10) Yellow (22) |
Feb 23, 2020 | OLOU Chase the Lunatic | Basic Course (21) Chase the Lunatic (28) |
Feb 23, 2020 | QOC Patapsco Glen Artney | Blue (15) Brown (50) Green (50) Orange (65) Red (22) White (22) Yellow (35) |
Feb 23, 2020 | Southwest Spring Week 2020 | Blue (3) Brown (10) Orange (5) Red (14) Yellow (10) |
Feb 23, 2020 | Sport Ireland Campus | Long (27) Medium (67) Short (48) |
Feb 23, 2020 | Sydney Sprints 2020 #4 | Long (58) Medium (22) Short (1) |
Feb 23, 2020 | The Campus Urban Series # 3 | Explorer (20) Men (38) Women (25) |
Feb 22, 2020 | CascadeOC Winter League Championships – Point Defiance Park | 1-Elem/Beg (40) 2-MiddleSch (37) 3-AdvBeg/JVR (30) 4-JVG/Int (58) 5-JVBoys (36) 6-Varsity (26) 7-ShortAdv (45) 8-LongAdv/IntColl (50) |
Feb 22, 2020 | Dublin By Night, Massey's Estate | long (29) short (13) |
Feb 22, 2020 | NYSSRA Championships ski-o | AB (3) ABDC (2) ACDB (3) BA (3) BDCA (3) CABD (3) CDAB (2) DCAB (2) |
Feb 22, 2020 | OCIN TROL / WARS #13 Pyramid Hill | OCIN_WARS_13_Pyramid_Hill_Feb_2020_1 White (13) OCIN_WARS_13_Pyramid_Hill_Feb_2020_2 Yellow (31) OCIN_WARS_13_Pyramid_Hill_Feb_2020_3 Orange (10) OCIN_WARS_13_Pyramid_Hill_Feb_2020_4 Brown (15) OCIN_WARS_13_Pyramid_Hill_Feb_2020_5 Green (16) OCIN_WARS_13_Pyramid_Hill_Feb_2020_6 Red (13) |
Feb 22, 2020 | SOS Northside - Normanhurst | 3D (1) Long Line (1) |
Feb 21, 2020 | WCOC/HVO Winter Series 2020 | Brown WS#5 (2) Green WS#5 (10) Red WS#5 (6) |
Feb 17, 2020 | Southwest Spring Week 2020 | Cholla Chaser (59) |
Feb 16, 2020 | Gatineau Loppet | 10 km. free style (1) |
Feb 16, 2020 | OLOU GoGo Winter Series #6 | Advanced (27) Beginner (30) |
Feb 16, 2020 | ROC - Harriet Hollister Ski-O - RESCHEDULED | Advanced (8) Beginner (2) Intermediate (4) |
Feb 16, 2020 | Southwest Spring Week 2020 | Blue (3) Brown (21) Green (20) Orange (8) Red (10) White (7) Yellow (8) |
Feb 15, 2020 | ROC - Cumming Nature Center Ski-O | Advanced (9) Beginner (6) Intermediate (6) |
Feb 15, 2020 | Southwest Spring Week 2020 | LONG (8) SHORT (50) YELLOW (6) |
Feb 9, 2020 | BAOC: Coyote Lake-Harvey Bear Ranch | Blue (14) Brown (22) Green (26) Orange (18) Red (11) White (9) Yellow (26) |
Feb 9, 2020 | Magog - Parc de la pointe Merry | Avance (6) Debutant (3) Intermediaire (10) |
Feb 9, 2020 | OLOU GoGo Winter Series #5 | Advanced (27) Beginner (28) |
Feb 9, 2020 | QOC Pohick Bay | Blue (17) Brown (48) Green (61) Orange (65) Red (20) White (21) Yellow (47) |
Feb 8, 2020 | CascadeOC Winter League #7 – Fire Mountain | Adv. Beg./JV Rookie (17) Beg./Elem. (33) Int./JV Girls (43) JV Boys (23) Long Adv. (49) Middle Sch. (31) Short Adv. (27) Varsity (20) |
Feb 8, 2020 | OCIN TROL / WARS #11 - East Fork | OCIN_WARS_11_East_Fork_South_Feb_2020_correct_1Whi (11) OCIN_WARS_11_East_Fork_South_Feb_2020_correct_2Yel (19) OCIN_WARS_11_East_Fork_South_Feb_2020_correct_3Ora (10) OCIN_WARS_11_East_Fork_South_Feb_2020_correct_4Bro (16) OCIN_WARS_11_East_Fork_South_Feb_2020_correct_5Gre (20) OCIN_WARS_11_East_Fork_South_Feb_2020_correct_6Red (13) |
Feb 4, 2020 | WCOC/HVO Winter Series 2020 | Long WS#4 (5) Medium WS#4 (8) Short WS#4 (1) |
Feb 2, 2020 | Empire State Winter Games ski-o | Paul Smith's VIC - Long (11) Paul Smith's VIC - Medium (8) Paul Smith's VIC - Short (8) |
Feb 2, 2020 | OLOU GoGo Winter Series #4 | Advanced (23) Beginner (27) |
Feb 2, 2020 | OOC Ski-O Wesley Clover Parks | Long (13) Medium (24) Short (24) |
Feb 1, 2020 | BOK Cape Lookout | Brown (3) Green (7) Red (11) |
Feb 1, 2020 | City of Lakes Loppet Ski-O | Long (10) Short (5) |
Feb 1, 2020 | Empire State Winter Games ski-o | Dewey Mtn - Intro (2) Dewey Mtn - Long (11) Dewey Mtn - Medium (8) Dewey Mtn - Short (6) |
Feb 1, 2020 | NE Ohio Snow-O - Cuyahoga Valley National Park | GREEN (9) ORANGE (15) RED (10) WHITE (6) YELLOW (8) |
Feb 1, 2020 | OCIN TROL / WARS #10 Camp Friedlander | OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_Friedlander_Feb_2020_1_White (21) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_Friedlander_Feb_2020_2_Yellow (32) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_Friedlander_Feb_2020_3_Orange (13) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_Friedlander_Feb_2020_4_Brown (25) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_Friedlander_Feb_2020_5_Green (23) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_Friedlander_Feb_2020_6_Red (15) |
Jan 26, 2020 | OLOU GoGo Winter Series #3 *NEW MAP | Winter GoGo #3 Advanced (21) Winter GoGo #3 Basic (26) |
Jan 26, 2020 | QOC Fountainhead | Blue (12) Brown (39) Green (33) Orange (26) Red (9) White (17) Yellow (23) |
Jan 25, 2020 | CascadeOC Winter League #6 – Lincoln Tree Farm | Course 1 - Beg/Elem (22) Course 2 - Middle School (33) Course 3 - Adv Beg/ JV Rookies (23) Course 4 - Int,JV Girls (48) Course 5 - JV Boys (32) Course 6 - Varsity (21) Course 7 - Short Adv (34) Course 8-Long Adv/Coll (48) |
Jan 25, 2020 | Dublin By Night, St Patricks College (DCU) | Long (39) Short (19) |
Jan 25, 2020 | OCIN TROL / WARS #9 - Miami University - Middletown Campus | OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_MUM_Jan_20201 White (12) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_MUM_Jan_20202 Yellow (17) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_MUM_Jan_20203 Orange (11) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_MUM_Jan_20204 Brown (16) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_MUM_Jan_20205 Green (18) OCIN_TROL_WARS_9_MUM_Jan_20206 Red (11) |
Jan 25, 2020 | Ohana SkiO | Barn Side (4) Camp Side (1) Long (10) Score (13) |
Jan 25, 2020 | Ski-O Richmond Melbourne | Avancé (7) Débutant (6) Intermédiaire (7) Raquette (2) |
Jan 25, 2020 | WCOC/HVO Winter Series 2020 | Brown WS#3 (2) Green WS#3 (8) Red WS#3 (5) |
Jan 19, 2020 | 2020 Anza-Borrego Desert Orienteering Festival | Blue (19) Brown (29) Green (36) Orange (18) Red (18) Yellow (17) |
Jan 19, 2020 | Georgia Navigator Cup 2020 | BLUE (28) BROWNX (38) BROWNY (10) GREENX (51) GREENY (16) ORANGEX (40) ORANGEY (17) RED (14) RED15K (1) WHITE (5) YELLOW (33) |
Jan 18, 2020 | 2020 Anza-Borrego Desert Orienteering Festival | Lamb (2) Sprint (70) |
Jan 18, 2020 | Georgia Navigator Cup 2020 | BLUE (29) BROWNX (41) BROWNY (10) GREENX (51) GREENY (17) ORANGEX (39) ORANGEY (21) RED (14) RED1:15K (1) WHITE (7) YELLOW (30) |
Jan 17, 2020 | Georgia Navigator Cup 2020 | BLUE (24) BROWN (30) GREEN (43) ORANGE (3) RED-F21 (3) RED-X (12) WHITE (3) YELLOW (3) |
Jan 12, 2020 | OLOU GoGo Winter Series #2 *NEW MAP | Advanced (30) Beginner (40) |
Jan 11, 2020 | CascadeOC Winter League #5 – Green River College | Adv Beg/JV Rookies (25) Beg/Elem (36) Int/JV Girls (37) JV Boys (24) Long Adv/Coll (57) Middle School (45) Short Adv (38) Varsity (20) |
Jan 11, 2020 | OCIN TROL / WARS #8 - Joyce Park | OCIN_TROL_WARS_8_Joyce_Park_Jan_2020_1 White (9) OCIN_TROL_WARS_8_Joyce_Park_Jan_2020_2 Yellow (21) OCIN_TROL_WARS_8_Joyce_Park_Jan_2020_3 Orange (9) OCIN_TROL_WARS_8_Joyce_Park_Jan_2020_4 Brown (14) OCIN_TROL_WARS_8_Joyce_Park_Jan_2020_5 Green (16) OCIN_TROL_WARS_8_Joyce_Park_Jan_2020_6 Red (9) |
Jan 11, 2020 | WCOC/HVO Winter Series 2020 | Brown WS#2 (1) Green WS#2 (8) Red WS#2 (5) |
Jan 5, 2020 | OLOU GoGo Winter Series #1 | Advanced (30) Beginner (38) |
Jan 5, 2020 | QOC PWF Turkey Run | Blue (22) Brown (40) Green (37) Orange (35) Red (21) White (12) Yellow (35) |
Jan 4, 2020 | Dublin By Night, Phoenix Park | Long-ACE (4) Long-ACF (4) Long-ADE (3) Long-ADF (4) Long-BCE (4) Long-BCF (4) Long-BDE (4) Long-BDF (6) Short-AC (7) Short-AD (6) Short-BC (7) Short-BD (7) |
Jan 4, 2020 | OCIN TROL / WARS #7 - Big Bone Lick State Historic Park | OCIN_TROL_WARS_7_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2020_1 White (14) OCIN_TROL_WARS_7_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2020_2 Yellow (18) OCIN_TROL_WARS_7_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2020_3 Orange (18) OCIN_TROL_WARS_7_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2020_4 Brown (18) OCIN_TROL_WARS_7_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2020_5 Green (22) OCIN_TROL_WARS_7_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2020_6 Red (16) OCIN_TROL_WARS_7_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2020_7 Blue (5) |
Jan 3, 2020 | Big 5 O Week | M12 (4) M16 (6) M20 (7) M21E (24) M21L (2) M21S (2) M35 (6) M40 (6) M45 (7) M50 (15) M55 (9) M60 (7) M65 (8) M70 (9) M75 (3) M80 (3) Open Long (5) Open Med (13) Open Short (10) W12 (9) W16 (5) W20 (6) W21E (17) W21L (6) W21S (9) W35 (3) W40 (7) W45 (7) W50 (5) W55 (6) W60 (4) W65 (8) W70 (2) W75 (4) |
Jan 2, 2020 | Big 5 O Week | M12 (4) M16 (6) M20 (8) M21E (22) M21L (2) M21S (3) M35 (6) M40 (6) M45 (7) M50 (16) M55 (8) M60 (7) M65 (8) M70 (10) M75 (3) M80 (3) Open Long (2) Open Med (9) Open Short (10) W12 (9) W16 (5) W20 (6) W21E (14) W21L (7) W21S (9) W35 (3) W40 (6) W45 (8) W50 (4) W55 (6) W60 (4) W65 (8) W70 (2) W75 (4)
|