Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Race Splits: 2018

Splits?

Orienteers usually take their intermediate times (splits) at each control point, and compare them with other runners after the race in order to get an idea of how well they ran each leg of the course, or where they lost time.

Attackpoint makes it easy to compare splits in table or graphical formats.

Splits are for finished races. For upcoming stuff, see events

Get Started

Use this page to browse to the race/course you have splits from.

You may need to add the race if it is not already listed.

Then you may enter your splits from the race, or claim them if event organizers have already uploaded e-punch results.

Dec 31, 20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 - Sydney UniversityEasy (31) Hard 1 (53) Hard 2 (48) Hard 3 (74) Hard 4 (64) Moderate (37)
Dec 30, 20182018 Xmas 5Days Day 4 Cardinals Palace ManlyDay 4 Course 1 (53) Day 4 Course 2 (48) Day 4 Course 3 (71) Day 4 Course 4 (72) Day 4 Easy (26) Day 4 Moderate (40)
Dec 23, 2018Big Foot Sprints XXIPrologue (81) Sprint (76)
Dec 15, 2018CascadeOC Winter League #4Beginner/Elementary (42) JV Boys North (23) JV Boys South (25) JV Girls/Intermediate (58) Long Advanced (81) Middle School (57) Short Advanced (49) Varsity (40)
Dec 15, 2018EMPO Lapland Lake ski-oGreen (3) Orange (2) Red (6)
Dec 15, 2018GO Christmas Combo event (Level D and trail trial)Light Blue (40) Light Green (29) Orange (9) Trail Run (6) Yellow (6)
Dec 15, 2018OCIN TROL / WARS #5 England-IdlewildOCIN_England-Idlewild_Dec_2018_1 White (4) OCIN_England-Idlewild_Dec_2018_2 Yellow (8) OCIN_England-Idlewild_Dec_2018_3 Orange (12) OCIN_England-Idlewild_Dec_2018_4 Brown (10) OCIN_England-Idlewild_Dec_2018_5 Green (16) OCIN_England-Idlewild_Dec_2018_6 Red (9)
Dec 15, 2018UNO Club meet f/uGreen (1)
Dec 9, 2018ENQ UltraSprintLong 1 (1) Long 2 (1) Long 3 (1)
Dec 9, 2018OCIN TROL / WARS #4 Valley View FoundationOCIN_Valley_View_Dec_2018_1 White (10) OCIN_Valley_View_Dec_2018_1A Long (1) OCIN_Valley_View_Dec_2018_2 Yellow (23) OCIN_Valley_View_Dec_2018_3 Orange (17) OCIN_Valley_View_Dec_2018_4 Brown (10) OCIN_Valley_View_Dec_2018_5 Green (18) OCIN_Valley_View_Dec_2018_6 Red (12)
Dec 9, 2018QOC Seneca Creek Smokey GlenBlue (14) Brown (53) Green (55) Orange (30) Red (29) Relay - Leg 1 (17) Relay - Leg 2 (17) Relay - Leg 3 (17) White (12) Yellow (15)
Dec 9, 2018Training 3Long (2)
Dec 8, 2018DVOA McKaig Nature CenterBrown (2) Green (4) Orange (3) Red (2) White (1) Yellow (3)
Dec 8, 2018Park-O #3 Gap Parklands (postponed from 10 Nov)Long (1)
Dec 8, 2018SMOC Maybury Mayhem -- ***Date/time changed***ScoreO (53)
Dec 8, 2018The Bernheim BurnBrown (8) Green (6) Red (16) White (7) Yellow (15)
Dec 2, 2018DVOA Rutgers Ecological PreserveBrown (15) Green (32) Orange (14) Red (15) White (20) Yellow (20)
Dec 2, 2018Newcastle 2018 Club PreentationEasy (5) Long (22) Short (16)
Dec 2, 2018QOC Prince William Forest Pine GroveBlue (12) Brown (54) Green (43) Orange (43) Red (11) White (13) Yellow (45)
Dec 2, 2018ROC - Powder Mills Park - Annual Meeting and EventCombo ADV (6) Combo BEG (6) Combo INT (11) Grid 22B (13) Grid Black (14) Grid Maroon (13) Grid Pink (15)
Dec 2, 2018SMOC Holly RecSCORE (41)
Dec 1, 2018CascadeOC Winter League #3Beginner (46) JV Boys North (33) JV Boys South (25) JV Girls / Intermediate (63) Long Advanced (75) Middle School Girls (58) Short Advanced (46) Varsity (35)
Dec 1, 2018JROTC NY/NJBrown (6) Green (5) Red (14) White JROTC (38) White Rec (14) Yellow JROTC (31) Yellow Rec (12)
Dec 1, 2018OCIN TROL / WARS #3 Meadow RidgeOCIN_Meadow_Ridge_Dec_2018_1 White (5) OCIN_Meadow_Ridge_Dec_2018_2 Yellow (10) OCIN_Meadow_Ridge_Dec_2018_3 Orange (6) OCIN_Meadow_Ridge_Dec_2018_4 Brown (5) OCIN_Meadow_Ridge_Dec_2018_5 Green (12) OCIN_Meadow_Ridge_Dec_2018_6 Red (6)
Dec 1, 2018QOC Little BennettBlue (6) Brown (17) Green (15) Orange (11) Red (8) White (1) Yellow (7)
Dec 1, 2018UNO Beaver BrookBrown (8) Green (8) Orange (11) Red (12) Short White (4) Tan (6) White (3) Yellow (20)
Dec 1, 2018UNO Club meetBrown (1)
Dec 1, 2018WCOC RHINO at Ratlum MountainRHINO (10) SHORT (10)
Nov 25, 2018Munster League #8 - Glengarrablue (15) brown (13) green (15) light green (14) orange (3) red (13)
Nov 25, 2018OCIN TROL / WARS #2 Miami UniversityOCIN_MUWW_Nov_2018_1 White (5) OCIN_MUWW_Nov_2018_2 Yellow (16) OCIN_MUWW_Nov_2018_3 Orange (10) OCIN_MUWW_Nov_2018_4 Brown (7) OCIN_MUWW_Nov_2018_5 Green (21) OCIN_MUWW_Nov_2018_6 Red (14)
Nov 25, 2018WCOC Sessions WoodsBrown (10) Green (9) Red (7) White (7) Yellow (2)
Nov 24, 2018Park-O #5 Queens & Limestone ParkLong (1)
Nov 24, 2018Training 23.8k (9)
Nov 18, 2018Blue Hills TraverseAdvanced (18) Beginner (25) Intermediate (11) Short Interm (10) Traverse (39)
Nov 18, 2018Possum Trot XIX Weekend1/2 Possum (20) Middle (5) Possum Trot (36) Short (1)
Nov 18, 2018SMOC Huron MeadowsGreen (17) Orange (20) Red (14) White (6) Yellow (6)
Nov 18, 2018SVO Rocky RidgeBlue (4) Brown (13) Green (21) Orange (6) Red (7) White (4) Yellow (2)
Nov 17, 2018CascadeOC Winter League #2Beginner/Elementary (48) Intermediate/ JV Girls (76) JV Boys North (38) JV Boys South (23) Long Advanced (73) Middle School (54) Short Advanced (43) Varsity (38)
Nov 17, 2018OCIN TROL / WARS #1 - Diamond OaksOCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Nov_2018_1 White (40) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Nov_2018_2 Yellow (54) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Nov_2018_3 Orange (32) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Nov_2018_4 Brown (17) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Nov_2018_5 Green (18) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Nov_2018_6 Red (11)
Nov 17, 2018Park-O #4 Newcombe Park (Sumners Rd)Long (1)
Nov 17, 2018Possum Trot XIX WeekendLong Sprint (48) Short Sprint (5)
Nov 11, 2018CAOC Freeman Kame TomoChiChiGreen (8) Green Memory (1) Orange (12) Red (17) Red Memory (1) White (3) Yellow (9)
Nov 11, 2018DVOA Fair Hill - Big Elk ChapelBlue (12) Brown (27) Green (25) Orange (10) Red (3) White (29) Yellow (12)
Nov 11, 2018MNOC Veteran's Day Night-Olong (10) short (11)
Nov 11, 2018NEOC: Mt. WachusettBlue (11) Brown (17) Green (18) Orange (16) Red (7) White (10) Yellow (11)
Nov 11, 2018OOC Lac BeauchampIntermediate (23) Long Advanced (13) Novice (9) Short Advanced (40)
Nov 11, 2018QOC Great FallsAdvanced (49) Beginner (33) Intermediate (79)
Nov 11, 2018SMOC WaterlooGreen (17) Orange (14) Red (14) Yellow (7)
Nov 11, 2018Training 1Training1 (6)
Nov 4, 2018Fort RockBrown (2) Red (4)
Nov 4, 2018Leinster League, Carraig na SeabhacBlue (24) Brown (12) Green (24) Light Green (20) Orange (13) Red (4) Yellow (14)
Nov 4, 2018OOC Constance Bay FallIntermediate (20) Long Advanced (20) Novice (13) Short Advanced (34)
Nov 4, 2018QOC Quantico HangmanBeige (12) Blue (14) Brown (27) Green (20) Orange (21) Red (10) White (11) Yellow (16)
Nov 4, 2018SMOC Blast Corn MazeLONG (10) Medium (8) Short (7)
Nov 3, 2018CascadeOC Winter League #1Beginner/Elementary (40) Intermediate/JV Girls (64) JV Boys North (37) JV Boys South (27) Long Advanced (77) Middle School (54) Short Advanced (43) Varsity (28)
Nov 3, 2018NE Ohio Night-OEasy (6) Moderate (7) Wacko (7)
Nov 3, 2018NEOC: Prospect HillBrown (8) Green (28) Orange (4) White (12) Yellow (8)
Nov 3, 2018OCIN Camp ButterworthOCIN_Camp_Butterworth_Nov_2018_1 White (18) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_Nov_2018_2 Yellow (23) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_Nov_2018_3 Orange (7) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_Nov_2018_4 Brown (8) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_Nov_2018_5 Green (12) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_Nov_2018_6 Red (8)
Nov 3, 2018QOC Fountainhead CentralBlue (15) Brown (32) Green (37) Orange (21) Red (14) White (12) Yellow (20)
Oct 28, 2018Final GoGo WeekendAtherton High School - Long (10) Atherton High School - Short (11)
Oct 28, 2018Harriman Orienteering FestivalBaby Fall Goat (22) Brown (4) Fall Goat (80) Mini Fall Goat (24) Orange (10) White (2) Yellow (6)
Oct 28, 2018MNOC Wirth ParkBrown (16) Green (6) Orange (14) Red (27) White (8) Yellow (8)
Oct 28, 2018NEOC/CSU: Rocky Woods & Youth Series #4Brown (9) Green (13) Orange (12) Red (9) Short White (10) White (9) Yellow (21)
Oct 28, 2018OOC P5 Gatineau ParkIntermediate (21) Long Advanced (23) Novice (8) Short Advanced (23)
Oct 28, 2018ROC - Genesee Country MuseumAdvanced Long (17) Advanced Short (11) Beginner (1) Intermediate (3)
Oct 28, 2018Susquehanna Stumble XX - Pine Grove Furnace State ParkLong stumble (16) Orange (4) Short Stumble (21) Yellow (2)
Oct 27, 2018DVOA Tyler State ParkBrown (4) Green (6) Orange (2) Red (4) White (1) Yellow Adv (2)
Oct 27, 2018Final GoGo WeekendCherokee Park Tennis Courts - Advanced (12) Cherokee Park Tennis Courts - Beginner (17) Wilderness Night O - Nightmare (17) Wilderness Night O - Sweet Dream (14)
Oct 27, 2018Park-O #1 New Farm ParkLong (1)
Oct 27, 2018SMOC Night Orienteering @ Silver LakeNight O (20) Night Short (13)
Oct 21, 20182018 Silas Map AdventureBlue (7) Green (8) Orange (9) Red (5) White (19) Yellow (28)
Oct 21, 20182018 USA Nationals - Sprint Middle LongSunday_Long_Bishop_Lake_Oct_2018_1 White (6) Sunday_Long_Bishop_Lake_Oct_2018_2 Yellow (9) Sunday_Long_Bishop_Lake_Oct_2018_3_Orange (21) Sunday_Long_Bishop_Lake_Oct_2018_4 Brown A (30) Sunday_Long_Bishop_Lake_Oct_2018_5 Brown B (18) Sunday_Long_Bishop_Lake_Oct_2018_6 Green A (26) Sunday_Long_Bishop_Lake_Oct_2018_7 Green B (26) Sunday_Long_Bishop_Lake_Oct_2018_8 Red (34) Sunday_Long_Bishop_Lake_Oct_2018_9 Blue (17)
Oct 21, 2018DVOA Quail Hill Scout CampBrown (8) Green (9) Orange (1) Red (3) White (2) Yellow Adv (4) Yellow Beg (1)
Oct 21, 2018Leeming SHS Ultra Sprint1 (47) 2 (46) 3 (45)
Oct 21, 2018Massy's EstateLong (46) medium (49) short (26)
Oct 21, 2018Morgan Arboretum1 (15) 2 (36) 2a (17) 2b (22) 3 (38) 4 (17)
Oct 21, 2018Munster Orienteering Championships, Blue Pool - MuckrossBlue (5) Course 1 (10) Course 10 (3) Course 11 (1) Course 2 (5) Course 3 (5) Course 4 (3) Course 5 (9) Course 6 (23) Course 7 (10) Course 8 (10) Course 9 (6) Light Green (9) Orange (1)
Oct 21, 2018NSW MTBO Championship - Middle/Long DistanceCourse 1 (5) eBike (4) Long Course 3 (15) M12A (1) M40A (1) M50A (7) M70A (4) Recreational  (4) W20A (1) W21A (4) W50A (5) W70A (3)
Oct 21, 2018QOC Balls BluffBlue (6) Brown (31) Green (26) Orange (44) Red (7) White (18) Yellow (61)
Oct 20, 20182018 USA Nationals - Sprint Middle LongSaturday_Sprint1_Plymouth_Centennial_Park_Oct_2018 (5) Saturday_Sprint1_Plymouth_Oct_2018_1 White 1 (5) Saturday_Sprint1_Plymouth_Oct_2018_2 Yellow 1 (7) Saturday_Sprint1_Plymouth_Oct_2018_3 Orange 1 (15) Saturday_Sprint1_Plymouth_Oct_2018_4 Brown A 1 (25) Saturday_Sprint1_Plymouth_Oct_2018_5 Brown B 1 (16) Saturday_Sprint1_Plymouth_Oct_2018_6 Green A 1 (18) Saturday_Sprint1_Plymouth_Oct_2018_7 Green B 1 (26) Saturday_Sprint1_Plymouth_Oct_2018_8 Red 1 (29) Saturday_Sprint1_Plymouth_Oct_2018_9 Blue 1 (21) Saturday_Sprint2_Plymouth_Oct_2018_1 White 2 (5) Saturday_Sprint2_Plymouth_Oct_2018_2 Yellow 2 (7) Saturday_Sprint2_Plymouth_Oct_2018_3 Orange 2 (15) Saturday_Sprint2_Plymouth_Oct_2018_4 Brown A 2 (25) Saturday_Sprint2_Plymouth_Oct_2018_5 Brown B 2 (17) Saturday_Sprint2_Plymouth_Oct_2018_6 Green A 2 (19) Saturday_Sprint2_Plymouth_Oct_2018_7 Green B 2 (27) Saturday_Sprint2_Plymouth_Oct_2018_8 Red 2 (29) Saturday_Sprint2_Plymouth_Oct_2018_9 Blue 2 (21)
Oct 20, 2018Challenge the GATs Adventure Run / Rogaine2 Hour (85) 3 Hour (24) 6 Hour (24)
Oct 20, 2018DVOA Myrick Center (BVA) Night-OGreen (4) Orange (8) White (11)
Oct 20, 2018MNOC Mille Lacs Kathio State ParkBrown (4) Green (3) Orange (4) Red (12) White/Yellow (3)
Oct 20, 2018NSW MTBO Championship - Middle/Long DistanceMiddle Course 3 (1)
Oct 20, 2018WCOC Hurd State ParkBROWN (2) GREEN (2) RED (2)
Oct 19, 20182018 USA Nationals - Sprint Middle LongFriday_Middle_St_Patricks_CP_Oct_2018_1 White (5) Friday_Middle_St_Patricks_CP_Oct_2018_2 Yellow (10) Friday_Middle_St_Patricks_CP_Oct_2018_3 Orange (15) Friday_Middle_St_Patricks_CP_Oct_2018_4 Brown A (25) Friday_Middle_St_Patricks_CP_Oct_2018_5 Brown B (17) Friday_Middle_St_Patricks_CP_Oct_2018_6 Green A (16) Friday_Middle_St_Patricks_CP_Oct_2018_7 Green B (25) Friday_Middle_St_Patricks_CP_Oct_2018_8 Red (35) Friday_Middle_St_Patricks_CP_Oct_2018_9 Blue (21)
Oct 18, 2018MNOC Autumn Adventure RunLong (18) Short (15)
Oct 14, 2018ACT MTBO Championships - Middle/Long DistanceCourse 1 (7) Course 2 (23) Course 3 (25) Course 4 (18) Course 5 (2)
Oct 14, 2018HVO/DVOA Dual Meet @ WanaqueBrown (2)
Oct 14, 2018lle Perrot1 (15) 2 (25) 3 (37) 4 (17)
Oct 14, 2018OOC Wesley Clover ParksIntermediate (48) Long Advanced (17) Novice (17) Short Adv (39)
Oct 14, 2018Phoenix ParkLong (41)
Oct 14, 2018ROC - Alasa FarmsBrown (13) Green (9) Orange (4) Red (12) White (6) Yellow (9)
Oct 14, 2018SMOC OrtonvilleGreen (15) Orange (16) Red (15) Yellow (6)
Oct 13, 2018ACT MTBO Championships - Middle/Long DistanceCourse 1 (8) Course 2 (27) Course 3 (30) Course 4 (14) Course 5 (3)
Oct 13, 2018EMPO - Plat-O TraverseGreen-Orange (8) Mini-Traverse (3) Traverse (9) Yellow-White (3)
Oct 8, 2018Ottawa O-Fest and Ontario ChampsCourse 1 (8) Course 2 (6) Course 3 (3) Course 4 (32) Course 5 (31) Course 6 (34)
Oct 7, 2018Craftsbury Fall Fest1 Hour (23) 2 Hour (15)
Oct 7, 2018LeGodimo Middle CC9Blue (15) Brown (19) Green (16) Light Green (15) Orange (9) White (6)
Oct 7, 2018Leinster League, Three Rock WoodBlue (28) Brown (10) Green (24) Light Green (25)
Oct 7, 2018Ottawa O-Fest and Ontario ChampsLong 1 (7) Long 2 (8) Long 3 (9) Long 4 (9) Long 5 (4) Long 6 (39) Long 7 (51) Long 8 (24)
Oct 7, 2018QOC PatuxentBlue (5) Brown (31) Contours Long (1) ContoursShort (1) Green (22) Orange (24) Red (12) White (18) Yellow (24)
Oct 7, 2018RMOC - White RanchGreen (14) Orange (22) Red (17) Yellow (17)
Oct 7, 2018Sandra Richardson ParkOrange (10) Red/Green (22) Yellow (4)
Oct 7, 2018WCOC Hoyt Scout CampSprint 1 (16) Sprint 2 (18) Sprint 3 (16)
Oct 6, 2018MNOC Corn MazeLong (41) Short (12)
Oct 6, 2018Ottawa O-Fest and Ontario ChampsMiddle 1 (7) Middle 2 (9) Middle 3 (7) Middle 4 (5) Middle 5 (5) Middle 6 (42) Middle 7 (55) Middle 8 (30)
Sep 30, 2018BC Orienteering Championships 2018Long Course 1 (1) Long Course 2 (1) Long Course 3 (12) Long Course 4 (5) Long Course 5S (1) Long Course 6 (31) Long Course 7 (32) Long Course 8 (9)
Sep 30, 2018Carlow ITLong (22)
Sep 30, 2018Carlow TownCarlow Town Long (18)
Sep 30, 2018DVOA Green Lane ParkBlue (5) Brown (17) Green (30) Orange (18) Red (6) White (13) Yellow (21)
Sep 30, 2018OOC Timm Drive 2018Intermediate (46) LongAdv (22) Novice (42) ShortAdv (24) XLongAdv (12)
Sep 30, 2018TimberleaCourse 1 (15) Course 2 (25) Course 3 (23) Course 4 (12)
Sep 30, 2018Townsend SFBrown (1)
Sep 29, 2018 three for oneBrown (2) Green (6) Red (2)
Sep 29, 2018BC Orienteering Championships 2018Middle C1 (4) Middle C2 (3) Middle C3 (8) Middle C4 (4) Middle C5 (1) Middle C6 (34) Middle C7 (35) Middle C8 (14)
Sep 29, 2018Harris CenterBrown (2)
Sep 29, 2018ICO Story Advanced CoursesBrown (2) Green (6) Red (2)
Sep 29, 2018MNOC MinnegoatBrown (6) Mini-goat (9) Minnegoat (19) Orange (13) Red (4)
Sep 29, 2018ROC - Mendon Ponds Park Brown (10) Green (13) Orange (10) Red (20) White (8) Yellow (12)
Sep 29, 2018UNO - Harris CenterBrown (1) Green (5) Red (2)
Sep 24, 2018SA Champs Middle DistanceM12 (4) M16 (6) M20 (4) M21A (1) M21E (12) M40 (7) M50 (4) M60 (4) M70 (4) M80 (1) Open Med (14) Open Short (14) W12 (2) W16 (4) W20 (3) W21A (1) W21E (7) W35 (2) W45 (2) W55 (1) W65 (2) W75 (1)
Sep 23, 2018CorkO Autumn League, Kinsalelong (26) short (20)
Sep 23, 2018Leinster League, ClarabegBlue (31) Brown (19)
Sep 23, 2018Mt.Madness2018-NJROTCBrown (11) Green (31) OrangeX (75) OrangeY (23) YellowX (81) YellowY (65)
Sep 23, 2018NEOC: Great Brook Farm & Youth Series #3Brown (20) Green (18) Orange (21) Red (15) Tan (9) White (41) Yellow (38)
Sep 23, 2018NSW State league 16Easy (13) H1 (3) H2 (5) H3 (10) H4 (16) H5 (36) H6 (17) H7 (26) H8 (11) Moderate (11) Very Easy (5)
Sep 23, 2018QOC Lake AccotinkOrange (31) THOMASS (44) White (6) Yellow (27)
Sep 23, 2018SA Champs Long DistanceM12 (4) M16 (6) M20 (4) M21A (2) M21E (11) M40 (6) M50 (4) M60 (4) M70 (5) M80 (1) Open Med (12) Open Short (13) W12 (2) W16 (5) W20 (3) W21A (2) W21E (4) W35 (4) W45 (2) W55 (1) W65 (2) W75 (1)
Sep 22, 201830 Years of Pond MtBlue (16) Brown (20) Green (26) Orange (16) Red (27) White (3) Yellow (4)
Sep 22, 2018GAOC Local Meet :: Fort Yargo State ParkBrown (3) Green (21) Orange (14) Red (3) Silver (1) White (7) Yellow (38)
Sep 22, 2018Maisonneuve Night -OCourse 2, 4.8 km (1)
Sep 22, 2018NSW State league 15Easy (8) Hard 1 (8) Hard 2 (25) Hard 3A (20) Hard 3B (24) Hard 4 (36) Hard 5 (8) Moderate (10) Very Easy (7)
Sep 22, 2018RMOC Camp TahosaBrown (6) Green (16) Orange (8) Red (17) White (3) Yellow (10)
Sep 22, 2018WA Middle Distance ChampionshipsCourse 1 (14) Course 2 (29) Course 3 (24) Course 4 (15) Course 5 (15) Course 6 (3) Course 7 (4)
Sep 16, 2018GAOC Local Meet :: Sweetwater Creek State ParkBROWN (21) GREEN (17) ORANGE (31) RED (5) SILVER (7) WHITE (17) YELLOW (37)
Sep 16, 2018Long Distance Champs Baden-WürttembergA (11) B (10) C (18) D (11) E (8) F (10) G (13) H (19) I (4) J (10)
Sep 16, 2018Lovers LaneE (15) H1 (9) H2 (10) H3 (22) H4 (18) H5 (4) M (11) VE (3)
Sep 16, 2018Modderfontein Bush Event #8Blue (16) Brown (16) Green (11) Light Green (14) Orange (14) Yellow (2)
Sep 16, 2018OOC Meech Valley South P16Intermediate (24) Long (27) Novice (12) Short (36)
Sep 16, 2018QOC OccoquanBlue (13) Brown (49) Green (30) Orange (33) Red (11) White (28) Yellow (65)
Sep 16, 2018U of M North CampusLong Motala (24) SHORT Motala (10)
Sep 15, 2018MNOC Nerstrand Big Woods State ParkBrown (10) Green (10) Orange (11) Red (11) White (2) Yellow (3)
Sep 15, 2018OLOUNo course (1)
Sep 15, 2018Orienteering in the RoughBeginner (51) Orange (8) Red (4) Yellow (46)
Sep 15, 2018ROC - Genesee County Park Brown (11) Green (8) Red (12) White (19) Yellow (3)
Sep 14, 2018Lost In Kajaani Adventure raceFinland National park of Hossa (1)
Sep 9, 2018Albany - Mt ElphinstoneEasy (8) Moderate (4) Very Easy (8)
Sep 9, 2018Domaine VertCourse 1 (13) Course 2 (21) Course 3 (33) Course 4 (19)
Sep 9, 2018DVOA Hickory Run Sand SpringBlue (20) Brown (6) Green (21) Orange (23) Red (13) White (9) Yellow (3)
Sep 9, 2018MarginataEasy (8) H1 (6) H2 (17) H3 (22) H4 (24) H5 (4) Moderate (7) Very Easy (4)
Sep 9, 2018Pawtuckaway camping weekendBrown (1)
Sep 9, 2018UNO Camping WeekendBlue (7) Brown (20) Green (16) Orange (17) Red (19) Short White (6) Tan (7) White (12) Yellow (23)
Sep 8, 2018DVOA Hickory Run Sand SpringNight - Beg (14) Night - Int (28) Night -Adv (36)
Sep 8, 2018NE Ohio Scout Orienteering ChampionshipsOrange - Intermediate (4) White - Beginner (5) Yellow - Adv. Beg. (3)
Sep 8, 2018Pawtuckaway camping weekendBrown (18)
Sep 8, 2018QOC Intro to OrienteeringSummer Training (11) White (45) Yellow (62)
Sep 8, 2018UNO Camping WeekendBlue (5) Green (22) Orange (10) Red (13) Short White (5) Tan (11) White (9) Yellow (13)
Sep 7, 2018OOC Rivermead Night O Long (35) Short (12)
Sep 4, 2018OLOU Summer GoGo #16Advanced 1 (9) Advanced 2 (11) Beginner (11)
Sep 3, 20182018 Rocky Mountain Orienteering FestivalWestern States Day 3 Blue (5) Western States Day 3 Brown (41) Western States Day 3 Green (42) Western States Day 3 Orange (3) Western States Day 3 Red (14) Western States Day 3 White (3) Western States Day 3 Yellow (6)
Sep 2, 20182018 CMOUSA Corn Maze ChampsClassic (55) Night (33) Sprint (58)
Sep 2, 20182018 Rocky Mountain Orienteering FestivalWestern States Day 2 Blue (6) Western States Day 2 Brown (45) Western States Day 2 Green (47) Western States Day 2 Orange (6) Western States Day 2 Red (19) Western States Day 2 White (3) Western States Day 2 Yellow (9)
Sep 2, 2018ACT MTBO #3Long (12) Medium (2) Short (5)
Sep 2, 2018FootO 9 Gunapin Ridge EastE (5) H1 (1) H2 (12) H3 (29) H4 (20) M (8) VE (2)
Sep 1, 20182018 Rocky Mountain Orienteering FestivalWestern States Day 1 Blue (7) Western States Day 1 Brown (46) Western States Day 1 Green (46) Western States Day 1 Orange (2) Western States Day 1 Red (22) Western States Day 1 White (4) Western States Day 1 Yellow (12)
Aug 31, 20182018 Rocky Mountain Orienteering FestivalMiddle Blue (6) Middle Brown (43) Middle Green (47) Middle Orange (3) Middle Red (21) Middle White (3) Middle Yellow (8)
Aug 28, 2018OLOU GoGo Summer #15Advanced (20) Beginner (18)
Aug 26, 2018LM Lang-OL (5.LRL) NiedersachsenH18, H35 (1)
Aug 26, 2018MTBO Long Distance Championships Kalamunda CircuitCourse 1 (1) Course 2 (11) Course 3 (8) Course 4 (4) Course 7 (1)
Aug 26, 2018NEOC: Horn PondOrange (33) White (21) Yellow (27)
Aug 26, 2018Pelindaba Bush Event #7 2018Blue (13) Brown (11) Green (13) Light Green (18) Orange (9) Yellow (2)
Aug 25, 2018MBRC - Pine Rivers Park - Strathpine Moderate Long (1)
Aug 25, 2018MTBO Middle Distance Championships Roleystone1 (2) 2 (10) 3 (9) 4 (3)
Aug 24, 2018NAOC 2018COC Middle - C-1 (10) COC Middle - C-10 (60) COC Middle - C-11 (53) COC Middle - C-2 (5) COC Middle - C-3 (10) COC Middle - C-4 (16) COC Middle - C-5a (9) COC Middle - C-5b (7) COC Middle - C-6a (37) COC Middle - C-6b (31) COC Middle - C-7a (39) COC Middle - C-7b (33) COC Middle - C-8a (49) COC Middle - C-8b (18) COC Middle - C-9 (37)
Aug 23, 2018NAOC 2018COC Long - C-1 (8) COC Long - C-10 (47) COC Long - C-11 (42) COC Long - C-2 (4) COC Long - C-3 (15) COC Long - C-4 (12) COC Long - C-5a (9) COC Long - C-5b (8) COC Long - C-6a (33) COC Long - C-6b (36) COC Long - C-7a (43) COC Long - C-7b (36) COC Long - C-8a (48) COC Long - C-8b (30) COC Long - C-9a (2) COC Long - C-9b (44)
Aug 23, 2018ROC - Seneca ParkShort Course (9) Trail Challenge (12)
Aug 21, 2018NAOC 2018NAOC Sprint - C-1 (9) NAOC Sprint - C-2 (14) NAOC Sprint - C-3 (25) NAOC Sprint - C-4a (72) NAOC Sprint - C-4b (77) NAOC Sprint - C-5a (69) NAOC Sprint - C-5b (58) NAOC Sprint - C-6a (72) NAOC Sprint - C-6b (58)
Aug 21, 2018OLOU Summer GoGo #14Advanced (19) Beginner (24)
Aug 20, 2018NAOC 2018Relay - Advanced 1 & 2 (56) Relay - Advanced 3 (28) Relay - Expert 1 & 2 (64) Relay - Expert 3 (32) Relay - Junior Men Leg 1 (4) Relay - Junior Men Leg 2 (4) Relay - Junior Men Leg 3 (4) Relay - Junior Women Leg 1 (4) Relay - Junior Women Leg 2 (4) Relay - Junior Women Leg 3 (4) Relay - Senior Men Leg 1 (4) Relay - Senior Men Leg 2 (4) Relay - Senior Men Leg 3 (4) Relay - Senior Women Leg 1 (4) Relay - Senior Women Leg 2 (4) Relay - Senior Women Leg 3 (4) Relay - Sport 1 & 2 (59) Relay - Sport 3 (29)
Aug 19, 2018Cork Mid-Summer League, Lyradane WoodBlue (16) Green (10) Red (13)
Aug 19, 2018NAOC 2018NAOC Middle & WRE - C-1 (9) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-10 (81) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-11 (65) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-2 (11) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-3 (15) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-4 (13) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-5a (14) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-5b (7) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-6a (41) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-6b (41) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-7a (51) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-7b (42) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-8a (58) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-8b (24) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-9 (51)
Aug 18, 2018Lake Macquarie RogaineLake Macquarie Rogaine (1)
Aug 18, 2018NAOC 2018NAOC Long & WRE - C-1 (9) NAOC Long & WRE - C-10 (55) NAOC Long & WRE - C-11 (51) NAOC Long & WRE - C-2 (7) NAOC Long & WRE - C-3 (13) NAOC Long & WRE - C-4 (12) NAOC Long & WRE - C-5a (10) NAOC Long & WRE - C-5b (13) NAOC Long & WRE - C-6a (38) NAOC Long & WRE - C-6b (41) NAOC Long & WRE - C-7a (49) NAOC Long & WRE - C-7b (37) NAOC Long & WRE - C-8a (54) NAOC Long & WRE - C-8b (34) NAOC Long & WRE - C-9a (6) NAOC Long & WRE - C-9b (58)
Aug 18, 2018Queensland Championships - Tingapla CreekDay 1 - M21A (1) Day 2 - M21A (1)
Aug 14, 20183ROC Tuesday Evening Series, [TBC]Long (53)
Aug 14, 2018OLOU Summer GoGo #13Advanced (19) Beginner (33)
Aug 12, 2018ACT & NSW Ski-O Championship 2018LONG (13) MIDDLE (11) SHORT (10)
Aug 12, 2018Leinster League, CushbawnBlue (22) Brown (18)
Aug 12, 2018Newcastle NOY6Easy (7) Hard Long (13) Hard Medium (28) Hard Short (22) Moderate Long (6) Moderate Short (9) Very Easy (7)
Aug 11, 2018St Elizabeth Seton SprintLong (28) Short (13)
Aug 9, 2018ROC - Basil Marella ParkLoops Common (33) Loops-1 ACEHJL (4) Loops-2 ACFHJK (4) Loops-3 ADEHIL (4) Loops-4 ADFHIK (5) Loops-5 BCEGIL (1) Loops-6 BCFGIK (5) Loops-7 BDEGIL (6) Loops-8 BDFGIK (4) White (4)
Aug 8, 2018OOC Summer Series - Algonquin Collegelong (29) short (13)
Aug 7, 2018OLOU Summer GoGo #12Advanced (16) Beginner (25)
Aug 5, 2018Hennops Bush Event #6 2018Blue (16) Brown (14) Green (8) Light Green (20) Orange (6) Yellow (3)
Aug 5, 2018WA State League Middle DistanceE (4) H1 (16) H2 (12) H3 (27) H4 (12) M (5) VE (4)
Aug 4, 2018MNOC River Bend MTBOClara's Course (1) Long (10) Short (5)
Aug 3, 2018Firefly-OIntermediate M, 3.5 (1)
Aug 1, 2018DVOA Wilson Farm ParkSprint 1 (23) Sprint 2 (23)
Jul 31, 2018OLOU Summer GoGo #11McNeely Advanced (19) McNeely Novice (16)
Jul 29, 2018MTBO Turner HillLong (4) Medium (18) Short (6)
Jul 29, 2018Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Relay / Individual LongH1 (1)
Jul 29, 2018RMOC - Buena Vista Night & DayGreen (17) Orange (13) Red (16) White/Yellow (5)
Jul 28, 2018Qld Schools Orienteering Champs SprintH1 (1)
Jul 28, 2018RMOC - Buena Vista Night & DayNight - Long (12) Night - Short (16)
Jul 25, 2018OOC Summer Series 2018 - Michele HeightsLong (30) Short (20)
Jul 24, 2018London Park Race Series 2018 #10: Barnes CommonLong (96) Short (11)
Jul 24, 2018OLOU Summer GoGo #10Long (24) Short (27)
Jul 22, 20182018 Metro League #5 LapstoneDivision 1 (18) Division 2 (33) Division 3 (31) Division 4 (32) Division 5 (31)
Jul 22, 2018Mogales Bushveld Event #5Blue (1) Brown (1) Grand Master Men (4) Grand Master Women (4) Green (2) Junior Men (2) Junior Women (2) Light Green (10) Light Green Short (10) Master Men (7) Master Women (2) Open Men (5) Open Women (3) Orange (7) Veteran Men (4) Veteran Women (3) White (1)
Jul 22, 2018Newcastle Minor Event - The RangeEasy (6) Hard Long (11) Hard Short (35) Moderate Long (7) Moderate Short (9) Very Easy (4)
Jul 21, 2018RMOC Rocky Mountain State GamesBlue (1) Brown (1) Green (7) Orange (9) Red (14) White (1) Yellow (1)
Jul 18, 2018Seefingan Hill RaceLong Course (2)
Jul 17, 2018OLOU Summer GoGo #9Advanced (12) Beginner (18)
Jul 15, 2018London's GLOSS 2018 #4: Wimbledon CommonGLOSS (84) GLOSS extension (19) Yellow (5)
Jul 15, 2018Newcastle Shorts WeekendBoardies Race 3 (25) Boardies Race 4 (19) Boxers Race 3 (33) Boxers Race 4 (23) Briefs Race 3 (4) Briefs Race 4 (3)
Jul 15, 2018WA Sprint ChampionshipsCourse 1 (15) Course 2 (34) Course 3 (16) Course 4 (6) EOD (7)
Jul 14, 2018Newcastle Shorts WeekendBoardies Race 2 (19) Boardies Race1 (18) Boxers Race 1 (21) Boxers Race 2 (23) Briefs Race 1 (5) Briefs Race 2 (3)
Jul 14, 2018pm20180714Long (1) Medium (4)
Jul 11, 2018DVOA Norristown State HospitalSprint1 (22) Sprint2 (23)
Jul 11, 2018OOC Summer Series 2018 - HullLong (24) Short (14)
Jul 10, 2018CorkO Summer League, Ballyannon WoodLong (47) Short (29)
Jul 10, 2018London Park Race Series 2018 #8: Maryon ParkLong (62) Short (7)
Jul 10, 2018OLOU Summer GoGo #8Long (25) Short (25)
Jul 8, 2018Western Canadian Orienteering ChampionshipsLong Course 1 (3) Long Course 2 (3) Long Course 3 (3) Long Course 4 (12) Long Course 5 (4) Long Course 6 (32) Long Course 7 (27) Long Course 8 (20)
Jul 7, 20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa GullyEASY (8) HARD1 (9) HARD2 (27) HARD3A (35) HARD3B (15) HARD4 (30) HARD5 (4) MODERATE (17) VERY EASY (5)
Jul 7, 2018Brisbane Bush - AlderleyModerate Long (1)
Jul 7, 2018Western Canadian Orienteering ChampionshipsMiddle Course 1 (2) Middle Course 2 (2) Middle Course 3 (2) Middle Course 4 (13) Middle Course 5 (5) Middle Course 6 (30) Middle Course 7 (26) Middle Course 8 (25) Sprint Course 1 (8) Sprint Course 2 (4) Sprint Course 3 (17) Sprint Course 4 (32) Sprint Course 5 (33)
Jul 5, 2018MNOC Summer Adv Run #3Long (35) Short (12)
Jul 3, 2018London Park Race Series 2018 #7: Victoria ParkPark Race (107) Short (18)
Jul 1, 20182018 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey TrotEOD Long (10) EOD Short (13) TT Long (28) TT Medium (23) TT Short (30)
Jul 1, 2018Bush - OY7 - Ripley RIfle RangeHard 1 (1)
Jul 1, 2018Rocky Valley Bush Series #4Blue (13) Brown (8) Green (14) Light Green (11) Orange (8) White (1)
Jun 30, 2018Kenston Campus Sprint - Bainbridge, Geauga CountyADVANCED (9) LONG (5) SHORT (2)
Jun 28, 2018MNOC Battle Creek Adventure run#2Long (29) Short (6)
Jun 27, 2018DVOA Springton ManorSprint1 (11) Sprint2 (15)
Jun 26, 2018London Park Race Series 2018 #6: Ravenscourt ParkLong (87) Short (10)
Jun 26, 2018OLOU Summer GoGo #7Advanced (14) Novice (13)
Jun 24, 2018Ahern SPGreen (1)
Jun 24, 2018FootO 5 Umuna Long SOLE (4) H1 (10) H2 (17) H3 (20) H4 (26) H5 (8) M (12) VE (2)
Jun 24, 2018LAOC Mt Pinos Two-DayBlue (6) Brown (15) Green (15) Orange (2) Red (12) White (6) Yellow (5)
Jun 24, 2018Newcastle Orienteers - Whiteheads LagoonHard Long (12)
Jun 24, 2018Newcastle Orienteers Minor EventEasy (10) Hard Medium (20) Hard Short (28) Moderate Long (7) Moderate Short (10) Very Easy (7)
Jun 23, 2018LAOC Mt Pinos Two-Day Brown (13) Green (15) Orange (9) Red (14) White (18) Yellow (10)
Jun 23, 2018RMOC Dell Gulch Wild GoatBrown (4) Goat 1 Loop (8) Goat 2 Loops (9) Goat 3 Loops (19) Yellow (3)
Jun 20, 2018DVOA Warwick County ParkSprint1 (17) Sprint2 (18)
Jun 19, 2018CorkO Summer League, Corrin Hill WoodLong (43) Short (30)
Jun 19, 2018OLOU Summer GoGo #6Course A (19) Course B (16)
Jun 17, 2018DVOA Colonel Denning (SVO)Blue (3) Brown (9) Green (6) Orange (7) Red (3) White (1) Yellow (5)
Jun 17, 2018GOC Champs 2018 Long Distance MaretlwaneM12 (4) M16 (6) M20 (3) M21A (2) M21E (7) M40 (7) M50 (7) M60 (4) M70 (4) M80 (1) Open Long (9) Open Short (6) W12 (1) W16 (2) W20 (3) W21A (1) W21E (5) W35 (2) W45 (3) W55 (1) W65 (2) W75 (1)
Jun 17, 2018MTBO Murray ValleyLong (2) Medium (12) Short (9)
Jun 17, 2018OOC Classic Style Meet - P7 Gatineau ParkInt (25) Long Adv2 (34) Novice (14) Short Adv2 (38)
Jun 16, 2018ROC - Oatka Creek ParkBrown (9) Orange (11) Red (18) White (3) Yellow (6)
Jun 16, 2018SA Sprint Champs 2018 Lebone CollegeExplorer (5) M12 (4) M16 (7) M20 (4) M21A (2) M21E (11) M40 (5) M50 (7) M60 (5) M70 (2) M80 (1) W12 (2) W16 (3) W20 (2) W21A (1) W21E (7) W35 (3) W45 (2) W55 (3) W65 (1) W75 (1)
Jun 16, 2018SOS (Hills District) - CrestwoodLong Line (1)
Jun 16, 2018SOS (Northside) - St IvesLong Line (1)
Jun 16, 2018WCOC Ratlum Mountain Summer Meeting and BBQA (6) B (6) C (5)
Jun 15, 2018art20180615bLong (3) Medium (9) Short (5)
Jun 15, 2018GOC Champs 2018 Middle Distance MaretlwaneM12 (1) M16 (6) M20 (3) M21A (2) M21E (9) M40 (7) M50 (5) M60 (5) M70 (4) M80 (1) Open Long (6) Open Short (4) W12 (1) W16 (3) W20 (1) W21E (5) W35 (1) W45 (1) W55 (1) W65 (2) W75 (1)
Jun 13, 2018DVOA Fort WashingtonSprint 1 (29) Sprint 2 (36)
Jun 12, 2018CNOC Summer Evening Series (Urban), NewbridgeLong (38)
Jun 12, 2018London Park Race Series 2018 #4: Battersea ParkLong (108) Short (18)
Jun 12, 2018OLOU Summer GoGo #5Long (27) Short (24)
Jun 11, 2018Queens Birthday III - 2018Day3 Easy (17) Day3 Hard 1 (24) Day3 Hard 2 (89) Day3 Hard 3 (84) Day3 Hard 4 (10) Day3 Moderate (19) Day3 Very Easy (15)
Jun 10, 2018Boston Sprint CampJP heat 1 (33) JP heat 2 (36) JP heat 3 (35) jP heat 4 (36) JP Heat 5 A (19) JP Heat 5 B (17) JP jr 1 (6) JP qual (33)
Jun 10, 2018ICO Cataract VoidGreen (3) Orange (2) Red (6) Yellow (2)
Jun 10, 2018Mount Royal ClassicCourse 1 (16) Course 2 (14) Course 3 (51) Course 4 (38)
Jun 10, 2018NavDash 6, Xmas Tree CreekEasy (14) Long (58) Short (28)
Jun 10, 2018QOC Cunningham FallsBlue (9) Brown (13) Green (12) Orange (7) Red (7) White (4) Yellow (8)
Jun 10, 2018Queens Birthday III - 2018Day2 Easy (20) Day2 Hard 1 (3) Day2 Hard 2 (18) Day2 Hard 3 (13) Day2 Hard 4 (40) Day2 Hard 5 (59) Day2 Hard 6 (33) Day2 Hard 7 (45) Day2 Hard 8 (9) Day2 Moderate (18) Day2 Very Easy (13)
Jun 9, 2018Boston Sprint CampCutler Sprint (26) Millenium Sprint (24)
Jun 9, 2018Oak Hill in Cuyahoga Valley NPGreen (4) Orange (3) Red (8) White (3) Yellow (4)
Jun 9, 2018Queens Birthday III - 2018Day 1 Easy (17) Day 1 Hard 1 (7) Day 1 Hard 2 (51) Day 1 Hard 3A (55) Day 1 Hard 3B (44) Day 1 Hard 4 (51) Day 1 Hard 5 (9) Day 1 Moderate (16) Day 1 Very Easy (17)
Jun 8, 2018Boston Sprint CampFresh Pond Sprint (19)
Jun 7, 2018CSU Park-o: Moakley Parkparko (21) short (2)
Jun 6, 2018RMOC JROTC / CSOL ChampionshipOrange (7)
Jun 5, 2018CorkO Summer League, Tramore Valley ParkLong Course (53) Short Course (35)
Jun 4, 2018Shamrock O-Ringen1 (13) 10 (14) 2 (6) 3 (20) 4 (42) 5 (13) 6 (13) 7 (11) 8 (8) 9 (3)
Jun 4, 2018WA 2-Day Classic, Frazzle RockE (8) H1 (15) H2 (9) H3 (23) H4 (26) H5 (4) M (9) VE (1) VE-S (3)
Jun 3, 2018B'S.orah Long OBlue (13) Brown (3) Green (21) Light Green (17) Orange (11)
Jun 3, 2018Newcastle NOY3 - KitchenerEasy (6) Hard Long (14) Hard Medium (20) Hard Short (25) Moderate Long (5) Moderate Short (4) Very Easy (5)
Jun 3, 2018Orienteering Ottawa Spring Training WeekendIntermediate (17) Long Advanced (39) Novice (12) Short Advanced (34)
Jun 3, 2018QOC Jug BayBlue (17) Brown (18) Green (16) Orange (8) Red (9) White (2) Yellow (14)
Jun 3, 2018RMOC Manitou ParkGreen (22) Orange (8) Red (13) Yellow (6)
Jun 3, 2018Shamrock O-RingenDay 2 - Course 1 (13) Day 2 - Course 2 (9) Day 2 - Course 3 (23) Day 2 - Course 4 (38)
Jun 3, 2018UNO Bear BrookBrown (2)
Jun 3, 2018Vic MTBO Champs - CreswickLong 1 (4) Long 2 (4) Long 3 (14) Long 4 (23) Long 5 (3) Long 6 (6)
Jun 3, 2018WA 2-Day Classic, Frazzle RockE (8) H1 (14) H2 (12) H3 (25) H4 (20) H5 (3) M (11) VE (4)
Jun 2, 2018HH Saturday League: Cassiobury ParkLong (1)
Jun 2, 2018RMOC Manitou ParkNight-O Long (15) Night-O Short (11)
Jun 2, 2018Shamrock O-RingenDay 1 - Course 1 (14) Day 1 - Course 2 (9) Day 1 - Course 3 (20) Day 1 - Course 4 (42)
Jun 2, 2018Sydney SOS - Seven Little Australians ParkLong Line (1)
Jun 2, 2018Vic MTBO Champs - CreswickMiddle 1 (4) Middle 2 (9) Middle 3 (10) Middle 4 (10) Middle 5 (11) Middle 6 (6) Middle 6S (2)
Jun 1, 2018Pre-Shamrock Urban Sprint-O, KillarneyQuest (21) Wayfarer (32)
May 31, 2018CSU Park-o: Magazine Beachparko (26) short (8)
May 30, 2018DVOA Hibernia County Parksprint 1 (14) Sprint 2 (14)
May 29, 2018CNOC Summer Evening Series, Curragh EastAdventure (35) Long (37) Medium (33) Short (31)
May 29, 2018CorkO Summer League, Glenbower WoodLong (47) Short (31)
May 29, 2018London Park Race Series 2018 #2: Waterloo ParksLong (94) Short (12)
May 29, 2018OLOU Summer GoGo #4Course A (29) Course B (26)
May 28, 2018Westchester County ChallengeBlue Long (37) Brown Long (41) Green Long (47) Orange Long (5) Rec Orange Long (10) Rec White Long (3) Rec Yellow Long (3) Red Long (33) White Long (7) Yellow Long (7)
May 27, 2018Metro League #3 - Ropes CreekDiv 1 (22) Div 2 (38) Div 3 (35) Div 4 (25) Div 5 (32) Easy (12) Very Easy (1)
May 27, 2018Munster League, Rossbeigh Sand DunesBlue (7) Brown (13) Green (6) Light Green (4)
May 27, 2018NavDash 5, Swan Valley Adventure CentreEasy (9) Long (39) Medium (35) Short (21)
May 27, 2018OOC Lac Beauchamp Classic Meet Beginner (20) Intermediate (23) Long Adv (26) Short Adv (34)
May 27, 2018Western Cape Championships (Middle)Festival Long (1) Festival Short (4) M20 (1) M21 A (6) M21 B (5) M40 (4) M50 (5) M60 (4) M70 (4) W12 (2) W16 (1) W21 A (5) W35 (4) W45 (2) W55 (3) W75 (1)
May 26, 2018Sydney SOS - Palm BeachLong Line (1)
May 26, 2018Westchester County ChallengeMiddle Brown (29) Middle Green (44) Middle Orange (4) Middle White (7) Middle Yellow (6) WOC TT - Middle Blue (33) WOC TT - Middle Red (41)
May 26, 2018Western Cape Championships (Long)Festival Long (2) Festival Short (4) M20 (1) M21 A (5) M21 B (4) M40 (2) M50 (4) M60 (4) M70 (4) W12 (1) W16 (2) W21 A (3) W21 B (1) W35 (2) W45 (2) W55 (3) W75 (1)
May 25, 2018Westchester County ChallengeWOC TT - Sprint Blue (22) WOC TT - Sprint Red (13)
May 24, 2018CSU Park-o: Edmands ParkParkO (20) Short (2)
May 23, 2018DVOA Schuylkill Center for Environmental EducationSprint1 (23) Sprint2 (12)
May 23, 2018OOC WOD Lansdowne 2018Advanced (38) Novice (23)
May 23, 2018Waniassa Hills World O DayOrange 1 (1) Orange one (2)
May 23, 2018World Orienteering Day - NewcastleEasy (5) Moderate (23) Very Easy (5)
May 22, 2018Art20180522TGIT (8)
May 22, 2018CNOC Summer Evening Series, DonadeaLong (36)
May 22, 2018OLOU Summer GoGo #3Advanced (13) Beginner (40)
May 21, 2018Sage Stomp Training and Coaching CampCourse 1 (4) Course 2 (1) Course 4 (2) Course 5 (4) Course 6 (13) Course 7 (7) Course 8 (12)
May 20, 2018Australian and QLD MTBO ChampionshipsLong Course 1 (6) Long Course 2 (10) Long Course 3 (14) Long Course 4 (30) Long Course 5 (11) Long Course 6 (2)
May 20, 2018DVOA Mount Penn - AntietamBlue (4) Brown (20) Green (17) Orange (12) Red (6) White (2) Yellow (11)
May 20, 2018NEOC: High RockBrown (10) Green (17) Orange (9) Red (15) Short White (7) White (11) Yellow (9)
May 20, 2018Newcastle PairsEasy (3) Long Pairs (12) Mod Long (5) Mod Short (3) Progressive (2) Short Pairs (18) Very Easy (1)
May 20, 2018OOC Quebec Cup Lac PhilippeExtra Long Advanced (14) Intermediate (30) Long Advanced (14) Novice (18) Short Advanced (35)
May 20, 2018QOC Fountainhead Far WestBlue (11) Brown (31) Green (36) Orange (19) Red (8) White (12) Yellow (26)
May 20, 2018ROC - Webster ParkBrown (13) Green (12) Orange (11) Red (10) White (7) Yellow (7)
May 20, 2018Southeast Urban Series, Tramore / Munster League, Tramore Sand DunesDunes Blue (12) Dunes Brown (10) Long (22)
May 19, 2018Australian and QLD MTBO ChampionshipsMiddle Course 1 (7) Middle Course 2 (23) Middle Course 3 (18) Middle Course 4 (16) Middle Course 5 (9) Middle Course 6 (2)
May 19, 2018Gear Grinder 2018 MTB-OAdvanced (12) Intermediate (7)
May 19, 2018JCC Woodmead Urban Final #10Explorer (19) Men (28) Women (18)
May 19, 2018OOC Pinheys Point 2018Advanced (17) Beginners Luck (32) Down by the Point (27) Fast and Furious (24) Hills Hills Hills (26) Intermediate (12) The Snowstorm! (5)
May 19, 2018RMOC Fox Run Regional ParkCSOL Orange (23) CSOL Yellow (3) Loop 1 (34) Loop 2 (32) Loop 3 (29) Loop 4 (22) Orange (14) Yellow (2)
May 19, 2018Sydney Saturday Orienteering Series - Samuel Gilbert PSLong Line (1)
May 17, 2018CSU Park-o: North Point ParkSprint (30)
May 15, 2018CNOC Summer Evening Series (Urban), NaasAdventure (11) Long (43) Medium (26)
May 15, 2018CorkO Summer League, Currabinny WoodLong Course (47) Short Course (38)
May 15, 2018OLOU Summer GoGo #2Course A (23) Course B (16)
May 13, 20182018 Billygoat XLBilly Goat (92) Pygmy Goat (16)
May 13, 2018ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #6 & NSW League #6, Orroral CCourse 1 (38) Course 10 (12) Course 2 (28) Course 3 (47) Course 4 (46) Course 5 (34) Course 6 (13) Course 7 (6) Course 8 (11) Course 9 (10)
May 13, 2018MTBO Bussell BrookLong (2) Medium (9) Short (5)
May 13, 2018OOC Classic Event: March Highlandsintermediate (27) long adv. (28) novice (22) short adv. (40)
May 13, 2018QOC Lake NeedwoodBeige (8) Blue (9) Brown (20) Green (22) Orange (17) Red (13) White (7) Yellow (14)
May 12, 2018ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #5 & NSW League #5, Canberra Course 1 (36) Course 10 (14) Course 11 (17) Course 12 (11) Course 2 (20) Course 3 (21) Course 4 (20) Course 5 (19) Course 6 (45) Course 7 (39) Course 8 (29) Course 9 (20)
May 12, 2018MNOC Cleary Lake Regional ParkBrown (27) Green (20) Orange (52) Red (29) White (2) Yellow (20)
May 12, 2018MTBO Wellington ForestLong (6) Medium (10) Short (7)
May 12, 2018NEOC: Breakheart ReservationBrown (11) Green (14) Long Orange (2) Orange (12) Red (13) Short White (3) Tan (2) White (6) Yellow (11)
May 12, 2018RMOC Bear Creek Lake ParkGreen (23) Orange (10) Red (18) White (6) Yellow (15)
May 10, 2018CSU Park-o: Franklin ParkBeginner (5) Park-O (18) Short (4)
May 8, 2018OLOU Summer GoGo #12018 Adv (28) 2018 Beg (47)
May 7, 2018Irish Orienteering ChampionshipsRelay H12-A (26) Relay H12-B (26) Relay H12-C (26) Relay H18-A (15) Relay H18-B (14) Relay H18-C (16) Relay H6-A (4) Relay H6-B (5) Relay H6-C (6) Relay J36-A (5) Relay J36-B (6) Relay J36-C (6) Relay J48-A (5) Relay J48-B (5) Relay J48-C (5) Relay Open Premier-ADG (1) Relay Open Premier-ADI (2) Relay Open Premier-AEG (2) Relay Open Premier-AEH (1) Relay Open Premier-AEI (1) Relay Open Premier-AFG (2) Relay Open Premier-AFH (1) Relay Open Premier-AFI (1) Relay Open Premier-BDG (2) Relay Open Premier-BDI (1) Relay Open Premier-BEG (2) Relay Open Premier-BEH (2) Relay Open Premier-BFH (3) Relay Open Premier-BFI (1) Relay Open Premier-CDG (1) Relay Open Premier-CDH (1) Relay Open Premier-CDI (3) Relay Open Premier-CEG (1) Relay Open Premier-CEH (1) Relay Open Premier-CEI (1) Relay Open Premier-CFH (2) Relay Open Premier-CFI (1) Relay Womens Premier-ADG (1) Relay Womens Premier-ADI (1) Relay Womens Premier-AEG (1) Relay Womens Premier-AEI (1) Relay Womens Premier-AFI (1) Relay Womens Premier-BDG (1) Relay Womens Premier-BEG (2) Relay Womens Premier-BFH (2) Relay Womens Premier-CDH (1) Relay Womens Premier-CEI (1) Relay Womens Premier-CFH (2)
May 6, 2018Bois de Liesse3 M, 4.5 km. (1)
May 6, 2018DVOA French Creek State Park CentralC1 WHITE (4) C3 YELLOW (16) C5 ORANGE (16) C6 BROWN (17) C7 GREEN (24) C8 RED (10) C9 BLUE (8)
May 6, 2018FootO 1 Edmund Rice CollegeE (4) H1 (7) H2 (11) H3 (23) H4 (28) M (7) VE (2)
May 6, 2018Heronbridge College Urban Series 2018 #9EXPLORER (23) MEN (39) WOMEN (25)
May 6, 2018Irish Orienteering ChampionshipsLong Course 1 (22) Long Course 2 (28) Long Course 3 (15) Long Course 4 (13) Long Course 5 (30) Long course 6 (30) Long Course 7 (47)
May 6, 2018NEOC/CSU: Danehy Park & Youth Series #2Sprint 1 (13) Sprint 2 (11) White (24) Yellow (30)
May 6, 2018Newcastle NOY2 - ButterwickEasy (8) Hard Long (12) Hard Medium (23) Hard Short (30) Moderate Long (5) Moderate Short (6) Very Easy (10)
May 6, 2018OOC Wesley Clover ParksIntermediate (31) Long Advanced (26) Novice (42) Short Advanced (36)
May 6, 2018QOC Pohick BayBlue (19) Brown (26) Green (27) Orange (20) Red (8) White (17) Yellow (13)
May 5, 2018Irish Orienteering ChampionshipsMiddle 1 (37) Middle 2 (48) Middle 3 (26) Middle 4 (68)
May 5, 2018ROC - Western New York ChampionshipBlue (13) Brown (25) Green (32) Orange (11) Red (18) Yellow (8)
May 5, 2018WCOC Paugussett State ForestBROWN (4) GREEN (8) ORANGE (5) RED (11) WHITE (3) YELLOW (2)
May 4, 2018Irish Orienteering ChampionshipsSprint Course 1 (35) Sprint Course 2 (47) Sprint Course 3 (41) Sprint Course 4 (66) Sprint Course 5 (56) Sprint Course 6 (17)
Apr 29, 2018DVOA Four Mile Circle, Brendon Byrne State ForestBrown (10) Green (19) Orange (18) Red (4) White (1) Yellow (4)
Apr 29, 2018Leinster League, GlendasanBrown (18)
Apr 29, 2018NavDash 4 Garvey ParkEasy (16) Long (48) Short (31)
Apr 29, 2018Nelspruit Botanical GardensExplorer (5) Men (22) Women (17)
Apr 29, 2018ODonneltown Rock - NOC minor eventEasy (4) Hard Long (16) Hard Medium (17) Hard Short (24) Moderate Long (3) Moderate Short (5) Very Easy (2)
Apr 29, 2018OOC Constance BayIntermediate (36) Long Advanced (24) Novice (18) Short Advanced (36)
Apr 29, 2018QOC RosaryvilleBlue (12) Brown (16) Green (23) Long MTBO (9) Medium MTBO (6) Orange (16) Red (13) Short MTBO (3) White (5) Yellow (11)
Apr 29, 2018Troll Cup and Junior National ChampsBlue2 (13) BrownX2 (26) BrownX2JN (23) BrownY2 (30) GreenX2 (32) GreenX2JN (28) GreenY2 (15) GreenY2JN (7) OrangeX2 (44) OrangeY2 (2) OrangeY2JN (14) RedX2 (1) RedX2JN (25) RedY2 (27) White2 (2) Yellow2 (2) Yellow2JN (29)
Apr 28, 201810Mila 2018 NynäshamnJunior (1)
Apr 28, 2018Battery CreekBlue (8) Brown (9) Green (13) Light Green (8) Orange (5)
Apr 28, 2018ICO Yellowwood State ForestGreen (3) Orange (1) Red (8) Yellow (3)
Apr 28, 2018MNOC Interstate State Park (WI)Blue (14) Brown (23) Green (18) Orange (44) Red (9) White (3) Yellow (16)
Apr 28, 2018OLOU Dirty DerbyAdvanced (7) Beginner (6) Intermediate (21)
Apr 28, 2018RMOC Cherry Creek State ParkCSOL Orange (26) Green (17) Orange (28) Red (19) White (7) Yellow (24)
Apr 28, 2018Troll Cup and Junior National ChampsBlue1 Day 1 (13) BrownX1 Day 1 (28) BrownX1JN Day 1 (24) BrownY1 Day 1 (32) GreenX1 Day 1 (36) GreenX1JN Day 1 (28) GreenY1 Day 1 (18) GreenY1JN Day 1 (6) OrangeX1 Day 1 (44) OrangeY1 Day 1 (2) OrangeY1JN Day 1 (15) RedX1 Day 1 (3) RedX1JN Day 1 (25) RedY1 Day 1 (29) White1 Day 1 (2) Yellow1 Day 1 (3) Yellow1JN Day 1 (29)
Apr 27, 2018Nooigedacht WestBlue (7) Brown (10) Green (12) L Green (6) Orange (6)
Apr 26, 2018Art20180426RTOT (11)
Apr 26, 2018CSU Park-o: Peter's HillBeginner (4) Park-O (16)
Apr 22, 2018Munster League, Mahon FallsBlue (25) Brown (21) Green (21) Light Green (15) Orange (4) Red (10) Yellow (2)
Apr 22, 2018NavDash 3 John Curtin CollegeEasy (11) Hard Long (52) Hard Short (27)
Apr 22, 2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 / Long Distance Champs SL #4Long Easy (11) Long Hard 1 (9) Long Hard 2 (10) Long Hard 3 (13) Long Hard 4 (32) Long Hard 5 (64) Long Hard 6 (42) Long Hard 7 (45) Long Hard 8 (16) Long Moderate (24) Long Very Easy (10) Middle Easy (13) Middle Hard 1 (14) Middle Hard 2 (45) Middle Hard 3A (55) Middle Hard 3B (55) Middle Hard 4 (48) Middle Hard 5 (16) Middle Moderate (23) Middle Very Easy (9)
Apr 22, 2018OOC Gemmill Park AlmonteIntermediate (23) Long Adv (34) Novice (32) ShortAdv (30)
Apr 22, 2018Richfield Heritage Preserve NEW MAPBlue (4 starts, 27 ctls, first CN: 47) (5) Green (7 starts, 15 ctls, first CN: 68) (8) Orange (9 starts, 13 ctls, first CN: 68) (9) Red (3 starts, 20 ctls, first CN: 68) (3) White (1 start, 9 ctls, first CN: 31) (1) Yellow (8 starts, 12 ctls, first CN: 31) (8)
Apr 22, 2018ROC - Mendon Ponds ParkBrown (14) Green (9) Orange (18) Red (17) White (16) Yellow (20)
Apr 22, 2018SMOC Waterloo HQGreen (27) Orange (23) Red (19) White (6) Yellow (6)
Apr 22, 2018West Point 39th National MeetDay 2 - Lake Welch - Blue (15) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Brown (46) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Green X (16) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Green Y (38) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Orange (20) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Rec Orange (2) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Rec White (4) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Rec Yellow (3) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Red (25) Day 2 - Lake Welch - White (8) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Yellow (4)
Apr 21, 2018MNOC Lake Maria State ParkBrown (35) Green (15) Orange (55) Red (24) White/Yellow (41)
Apr 21, 2018NEOC Colt SPPink (11) White (10) Yellow (11)
Apr 21, 2018QOC GraniteBlue (6) Brown (29) Green (25) Orange (27) Red (9) White (5) Yellow (22)
Apr 21, 2018Randpark GC Urban Series 2018 #7EXPLORER (41) LADIES (20) MEN (26)
Apr 21, 2018West Point 39th National MeetDay 1 - Lake Frederick - Blue (18) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - Brown (43) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - GreenX (16) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - GreenY (42) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - Orange (20) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - Rec White (5) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - Rec Yellow (4) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - Red (25) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - White (8) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - Yellow (4)
Apr 19, 2018Boston Park Series - DanehyBeginner (1) Park-O (14)
Apr 15, 2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Orroral Tracking StationBlue (5) Green (5) Orange 1 (9) Orange 2 (12) Red 1 (21) Red 2 (22) Red 3 (24) Red 4 (9)
Apr 15, 2018DVOA Hawk Mountain Scout ReservationBlue (9) Brown (14) Green (11) Orange (11) Red (5) White (4) Yellow (15)
Apr 15, 2018Leinster League, Carrick MountainBLUE (21) BROWN (11) GREEN (19) LIGHT GREEN (15) YELLOW (7)
Apr 15, 2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell ParkDivision 1 (1)
Apr 15, 2018QOC Mason NeckBlue (5) Brown (29) Green (30) Orange (21) Red (15) White (18) Yellow (25)
Apr 15, 2018Swedish League, med KlåverödsdubbelnD10 (8) D12 (16) D14 (19) D14K (5) D16 (34) D16K (1) D18 (4) D18E (73) D18E2 (18) D20 (1) D20E (59) D21 (33) D35 (7) D40 (12) D45 (33) D50 (44) D55 (17) D60 (14) D65 (15) D70 (14) D75 (8) D80 (3) H10 (9) H12 (20) H12K (4) H14 (32) H14K (4) H16 (28) H16K (2) H18 (3) H18E (78) H18E2 (59) H20E (76) H20E2 (10) H21 (40) H21E2 (81) H40 (21) H45 (65) H50 (60) H55 (45) H60 (26) H65 (20) H70 (40) H75 (21) H80 (6) H85 (4) H90 (1) M21E (68) ÖM1 (9) ÖM12 (4) ÖM3 (55) ÖM5 (49) ÖM7 (129) ÖM8 (99) U1 (29) U2 (13) W21E (67) W21E2 (25)
Apr 15, 2018WCOC Gay City State ParkBrown (4) Green (5) Orange (1) Red (7)
Apr 14, 2018Huntington State Park90 MIN (14) white (2)
Apr 14, 2018Jackal Creek Urban Series 2018 #6Explorer (34) Men (36) Women (30)
Apr 14, 2018RMOC Chatfield State ParkGreen (18) Orange (18) Orange CSOL (14) Red (23) White (3) Yellow (18)
Apr 14, 2018SVO Oregon RidgeGreen (1) Red (2)
Apr 14, 2018Swedish League, med KlåverödsdubbelnD10 day 2 - Long (7) D12 day 2 - Long (19) D14 day 2 - Long (18) D14K day 2 - Long (4) D16 day 2 - Long (32) D18 day 2 - Long (2) D18E day 2 - Long (75) D18E2 day 2 - Long (14) D20E day 2 - Long (51) D21 day 2 - Long (33) D21K day 2 - Long (3) D35 day 2 - Long (9) D40 day 2 - Long (14) D45 day 2 - Long (31) D50 day 2 - Long (39) D55 day 2 - Long (17) D60 day 2 - Long (13) D65 day 2 - Long (11) D70 day 2 - Long (15) D75 day 2 - Long (6) D80 day 2 - Long (2) H10 day 2 - Long (8) H12 day 2 - Long (19) H12K day 2 - Long (3) H14 day 2 - Long (28) H14K day 2 - Long (3) H16 day 2 - Long (34) H16K day 2 - Long (3) H18 day 2 - Long (6) H18E day 2 - Long (78) H18E2 day 2 - Long (49) H20E day 2 - Long (80) H21 day 2 - Long (28) H21E2 day 2 - Long (56) H21K day 2 - Long (2) H35 day 2 - Long (17) H40 day 2 - Long (19) H45 day 2 - Long (59) H50 day 2 - Long (53) H55 day 2 - Long (34) H60 day 2 - Long (28) H65 day 2 - Long (21) H70 day 2 - Long (38) H75 day 2 - Long (21) H80 day 2 - Long (8) H85 day 2 - Long (3) M21E day 2 - Long (71) ÖM1 day 2 - Long (7) ÖM10 day 2 - Long (22) ÖM12 day 2 - Long (4) ÖM3 day 2 - Long (38) ÖM5 day 2 - Long (55) ÖM6 day 2 - Long (17) ÖM7 day 2 - Long (97) ÖM8 day 2 - Long (94) ÖM9 day 2 - Long (42) U1 day 2 - Long (20) U2 day 2 - Long (31) W21E day 2 - Long (68)
Apr 8, 2018DVOA Warwick County ParkBrown (13) Green (32) Orange (17) Red (14) White (14) Yellow (23)
Apr 8, 2018Leinster League, Brockagh Mountain; East Top + Mall HillBlue (37) Brown (15)
Apr 8, 2018NEOC Beaver BrookOrange (36) Sprint-1 (36) Sprint-2 (22) White (40) Yellow (35)
Apr 8, 2018OCIN Flying Pig XXIIOCIN_Sunday_Middle_VOA_Park_1 White (6) OCIN_Sunday_Middle_VOA_Park_2 Yellow (8) OCIN_Sunday_Middle_VOA_Park_3 Orange (16) OCIN_Sunday_Middle_VOA_Park_4 Brown (27) OCIN_Sunday_Middle_VOA_Park_5 Green (47) OCIN_Sunday_Middle_VOA_Park_6 Red (23) OCIN_Sunday_Middle_VOA_Park_7 Blue (14)
Apr 8, 2018QOC Gunston HallBlue (13) Brown (27) Green (27) Orange (29) Red (12) White (18) Yellow (35)
Apr 8, 2018WCOC Ansonia Nature CenterBrown1 (12) Brown2 (7) Green (12) Red (10) White (3) Yellow (2)
Apr 7, 2018Easter Tas - Bay of Fires 3 DaysDay 3 Course 1 (20) Day 3 Course 2 (33) Day 3 Course 3 (41) Day 3 Course 4 (61) Day 3 Course 5M (50) Day 3 Course 5W (47) Day 3 Course 6 (35) Day 3 Course 7 (27) Day 3 Course 8 (13) Day 3 Course 9 (12)
Apr 7, 2018Houghton Urban Series #5Explorer (14) Men (34) Women (27)
Apr 7, 2018MNOC French Regional Park O Skills clinicOrange (28) White-A (47) White-White B (1) Yellow (33)
Apr 7, 2018OCIN Flying Pig XXIIOCIN_Saturday_Classic_Elk_Creek_1 White (6) OCIN_Saturday_Classic_Elk_Creek_2 Yellow (9) OCIN_Saturday_Classic_Elk_Creek_3 Orange (11) OCIN_Saturday_Classic_Elk_Creek_4 Brown (33) OCIN_Saturday_Classic_Elk_Creek_5 Green (43) OCIN_Saturday_Classic_Elk_Creek_6 Red (25) OCIN_Saturday_Classic_Elk_Creek_7 Blue (15)
Apr 6, 2018OCIN Flying Pig XXIIOCIN_Friday_Middle_Pyramid_Hill_Apr_2018_1 White (6) OCIN_Friday_Middle_Pyramid_Hill_Apr_2018_2 Yellow (8) OCIN_Friday_Middle_Pyramid_Hill_Apr_2018_3 Orange (16) OCIN_Friday_Middle_Pyramid_Hill_Apr_2018_4 Brown (26) OCIN_Friday_Middle_Pyramid_Hill_Apr_2018_5 Green (45) OCIN_Friday_Middle_Pyramid_Hill_Apr_2018_6 Red (19) OCIN_Friday_Middle_Pyramid_Hill_Apr_2018_7 Blue (15)
Apr 5, 2018Easter Tas - Bay of Fires 3 DaysDay 1 Course 1 (19) Day 1 Course 2 (33) Day 1 Course 3 (45) Day 1 Course 4 (58) Day 1 Course 5M (47) Day 1 Course 5W (48) Day 1 Course 6 (36) Day 1 Course 7 (26) Day 1 Course 8 (18) Day 1 Course 9 (10)
Apr 1, 2018Easter Tas - Australian 3 DaysDay 2 Course 1 (30) Day 2 Course 10 (54) Day 2 Course 11 (26) Day 2 Course 12 (38) Day 2 Course 13 (55) Day 2 Course 14 (56) Day 2 Course 15 (36) Day 2 Course 16 (8) Day 2 Course 17 (21) Day 2 Course 18 (37) Day 2 Course 19 (19) Day 2 Course 2 (18) Day 2 Course 20 (15) Day 2 Course 3 (23) Day 2 Course 4 (25) Day 2 Course 5 (7) Day 2 Course 6 (5) Day 2 Course 7 (28) Day 2 Course 8 (22) Day 2 Course 8S (10) Day 2 Course 9 (55)
Mar 31, 2018DVOA Governor DickBlue (11) Brown (16) Green (17) Orange (14) Red (5) White (12) Yellow (8)
Mar 31, 2018RMOC Bear Creek GreenbeltAdvanced (1) Sprint 1 (10) Sprint 2 (8)
Mar 31, 2018SMOC Silver LakeGreen (10) Orange (15) Red (14) White (1) Yellow (13)
Mar 30, 2018Easter Tas - Australian 3 DaysPrologue 1 (59) Prologue 2 (46) Prologue Course 1 (100) Prologue Course 2 (141) Prologue Course 3 (76) Prologue Course 4 (40)
Mar 29, 2018UMass Sprint TrainingOrchard Hill (1)
Mar 28, 20183. Lauf Dresdner Sprintserie 2018lang (2)
Mar 27, 201827th Sydney Summer Series - ChatswoodShoe 1 (4) Shoe 2 (13) Ski 1 (1) Ski 2 (4) Ski 3 (11)
Mar 25, 2018GCO: California Orienteering Week (COW), Part 2Middle - Blue (19) Middle - Brown (49) Middle - Green - JWOC Trials (49) Middle - Orange (20) Middle - Red - JWOC Trials (32) Middle - White (4) Middle - Yellow (4)
Mar 25, 2018QOC Patapsco Orange GroveBlue (11) Brown (37) Green (28) Orange (27) Red (9) White (11) Yellow (27)
Mar 24, 2018GCO: California Orienteering Week (COW), Part 2Long - Blue (17) Long - Brown (51) Long - Green - JWOC Trials (47) Long - Red - JWOC Trials (35) Long - White (6) Long - Yellow (5) Long- Orange (24)
Mar 24, 2018MNOC Lebanon Hills Regional ParkBrown (10) Green (11) orange (16) red (19) white (20) Yellow (15)
Mar 24, 2018NavDash 2 SWOT Bunbury SHSCasuarina (2) Koombana (8) Leschenault (33)
Mar 24, 2018OCIN Easter - Governor BebbOCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2018_1 White (4) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2018_2 Yellow (5) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2018_3 Orange (15) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2018_4 Brown (5) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2018_5 Green (4) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2018_6 Red (6)
Mar 23, 2018GCO: California Orienteering Week (COW), Part 2Sprint - Red - JWOC Trials (27) Sprint - Blue (6) Sprint - Brown (36) Sprint - Green - JWOC Trials (28) Sprint - Orange (3) Sprint - White/Yellow (7)
Mar 21, 2018BAOC: California Orienteering Week (COW), Part 1Urban Middle - Blue (7) Urban Middle - Brown (30) Urban Middle - Green (24) Urban Middle - Orange (1) Urban Middle - Red (11) Urban Middle - White (3) Urban Middle - Yellow (3)
Mar 19, 2018BAOC: California Orienteering Week (COW), Part 1Middle - Blue (10) Middle - Brown (35) Middle - Green (26) Middle - Orange (4) Middle - Red (10) Middle - White (5) Middle - Yellow (3)
Mar 18, 2018BAOC: California Orienteering Week (COW), Part 1Middle - Blue (22) Middle - Brown (34) Middle - Green (44) Middle - Orange (23) Middle - Red (22) Middle - White (5) Middle - Yellow (5)
Mar 18, 2018DVOA Hibernia County ParkBROWN (18) GREEN (30) ORANGE (26) RED (16) WHITE (9) YELLOW (8)
Mar 18, 2018GAOC Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain State ParkBrown (14) Green (27) Orange (25) Red (21) Silver (7) White (4) Yellow (15)
Mar 18, 2018NSW State League #2 - Snows Hill (ACT League #2)Easy (5) Hard 1 (7) Hard 2 (9) Hard 3 (13) Hard 4 (32) Hard 5 (56) Hard 6 (33) Hard 7 (37) Hard 8 (11) Moderate (15) Very Easy (7)
Mar 18, 2018QOC ManassasBlue (11) Brown (36) Green (25) Orange (20) Red (7) White (4) Yellow (24)
Mar 18, 2018Whiteman Parkeasy (10) long (45) short (25)
Mar 17, 2018ACT League #1, Collector Hill (NSW State League #1)Course 1 (15) Course 10 (10) Course 2 (21) Course 3 (71) Course 4 (64) Course 5 (42) Course 6 (8) Course 7 (8) Course 8 (9) Course 9 (8)
Mar 17, 2018BAOC: California Orienteering Week (COW), Part 1Middle - Blue (20) Middle - Brown (40) Middle - Green (38) Middle - Orange (8) Middle - Red (21) Middle - White (5) Middle - Yellow (4)
Mar 17, 2018GAOC Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain State ParkBrown (11) Green (19) Orange (10) Red (17) Silver (3) White (5) Yellow (11)
Mar 17, 2018March Madness-OLong Sprint (13) Medium Alt (7) Medium Sprint (9) White (16)
Mar 16, 201810MILA-test Lillomarka & Ärla IFDam (25) Herr (82)
Mar 14, 2018Newcastle Urban Orienteering Series #4Long (51) Short (30)
Mar 12, 2018Melbourne Sprint WeekendMSW 6 Course 1 (36) MSW 6 Course 2 (28) MSW 6 Course 3 (29) MSW 6 Course 4 (36) MSW 6 Course 5 (35) MSW 6 Course 6 (11)
Mar 11, 2018Irish Orienteering Student Championships, / Munster League, Upper Torc - MuBlue (9) Brown (8) Green (9) Light Green (14) Orange (9) Red (5) Yellow (8)
Mar 11, 2018Melbourne Sprint WeekendMSW 3 Course 2 (19) MSW 3 Course 3 (43) MSW 3 Course 4 (45) MSW 3 Course 5 (39) MSW 3 Course 6 (18)
Mar 11, 2018QOC WheatonBeige (14) Blue (6) Brown (34) Green (35) Orange (39) Red (13) White (23) Yellow (21)
Mar 11, 2018US4 @ The CovesExplorer (31) Men (37) Women (21)
Mar 10, 2018OCIN TROL Sharon WoodsOCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2017_1_White (9) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2017_2_Yellow (14) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2017_3_Orange (18) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2017_4_Brown (11) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2017_5_Green (9) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2017_6_Red (10)
Mar 10, 2018OLOU Boy Scout ChampsBonus Yellow (4) BROWN (5) GREEN (7) ORANGE (16) RED (5) WHITE (18) YELLOW (33)
Mar 10, 2018Saturday Orienteering Series - Duffys ForestLong Line (1)
Mar 7, 2018Newcastle Urban Orienteering Series #3Long (58) Short (23)
Mar 7, 2018World Cup and World Masters SkiO ChampionshipsM21 Middle (35) M35 Middle 2 (6) M40 Middle 2 (6) M45 Middle 2 (7) M50 Middle 2 (9) M55 Middle 2 (13) M60 Middle 2 (10) M65 Middle 2 (11) M70 Middle 2 (11) M75 Middle 2 (4) M80 Middle 2 (2) W21 Middle (23) W35 Middle 2 (1) W40 Middle 2 (5) W45 Middle 2 (3) W50 Middle 2 (5) W55 Middle 2 (3) W60 Middle 2 (1) W65 Middle 2 (6) W70 Middle 2 (4) W80 Middle 2 (1)
Mar 6, 2018World Cup and World Masters SkiO ChampionshipsM21 Sprint (33) M35 WM Middle 1 (7) M40 WM Middle 1 (6) M45 WM Middle 1 (7) M50 WM Middle 1 (10) M55 WM Middle 1 (12) M60 WM Middle 1 (10) M65 WM Middle 1 (12) M70 WM Middle 1 (11) M75 WM Middle 1 (4) M80 WM Middle 1 (2) W21 Sprint (23) W35 WM Middle 1 (1) W40 WM Middle 1 (5) W45 WM Middle 1 (3) W50 WM Middle 1 (5) W55 WM Middle 1 (3) W60 WM Middle 1 (1) W65 WM Middle 1 (6) W70 WM Middle 1 (4) W80 WM Middle 1 (1)
Mar 4, 2018Morgan Arboretum, Ski-O.Long (1)
Mar 4, 2018OCIN TROL Miami-WhitewaterOCIN_MWW_Mar_2018_1 White (12) OCIN_MWW_Mar_2018_2 Yellow (21) OCIN_MWW_Mar_2018_3 Orange (18) OCIN_MWW_Mar_2018_4 Brown (14) OCIN_MWW_Mar_2018_5 Green (17) OCIN_MWW_Mar_2018_6 Red (9)
Mar 4, 2018POMMAPShort (3)
Mar 4, 2018QOC Little BennettBeige (11) Blue (11) Brown (35) Green (33) Orange (34) Red (13) White (9) Yellow (29)
Mar 3, 2018ACT MTBO Long Female (2) Long Male (11) Middle Female (4) Middle Male (4) Short Female (2) Short Male (1)
Mar 3, 2018Saturday Orienteering Series - Mimosa Public School/Davidson High SchoolLong Line (2)
Feb 28, 20182. Lauf Dresdner Sprintserie 2018Lang (5)
Feb 28, 2018Earls TrailsTraining (3)
Feb 28, 2018Newcastle Urban Orienteering Series #2Long (58) Short (27)
Feb 27, 2018SLOW Night-O 2017-18 #4: Wimbledon CommonLong (27) Short (11)
Feb 25, 2018First Water NREBlue (6) Brown (14) Green (12) Orange (5) Red (8) Yellow (2)
Feb 25, 2018Leinster Orienteering Championships, Vale of Clara / Ballinastraw1 (8) 2 (19) 5 (11)
Feb 25, 2018OLOU Winter GoGo #8 (Sprint) Advanced (18) Beginner (15)
Feb 24, 2018OCIN TROL Mt Airy ForestOCIN_Mt_Airy_Feb_2018_1 White (3) OCIN_Mt_Airy_Feb_2018_2 Yellow (9) OCIN_Mt_Airy_Feb_2018_3 Orange (11) OCIN_Mt_Airy_Feb_2018_4 Brown (5) OCIN_Mt_Airy_Feb_2018_5 Green (6) OCIN_Mt_Airy_Feb_2018_6 Red (13)
Feb 24, 2018RMOC - Snow Mountain Ranch Ski-OLong Ski-O (4) Medium Ski-O (1) Short Ski-O (2)
Feb 24, 2018Saturday Orienteering Series - Mona Vale Public SchoolLong Line (1)
Feb 24, 2018WCOC/HVO Winter Course #4Brown  (3) Green  (5) Red (4)
Feb 21, 2018Newcastle UFO 1Long Course (54) Short Course (23)
Feb 18, 2018Gatineau Loppet10km,Style Libre, M65-69. (1)
Feb 18, 2018ICO Skiles Test Park1 - White (6) 2 - Yellow (3) 3 - Orange (8) 4 - Brown (6) 6 - Red (19)
Feb 18, 2018OLOU Winter GoGo #7 (Sprint) *NEW MAP*Long (20) Short (24)
Feb 18, 2018RESCHEDULED - Empire State Winter Games ski-oMt Van Hoevenberg Long (8) Mt Van Hoevenberg Short (8)
Feb 18, 2018ROC - Cumming Nature Center - Ski-OAdvanced (4) Beginner (3) Intermediate (3)
Feb 18, 2018SLOW Holmwood CommonBLUE (65) BROWN (39) GREEN (74) LIGHT GREEN (16) ORANGE (12) SHORT GREEN (22) WHITE (7) YELLOW (3)
Feb 18, 2018Southwest Spring Week2018-02-18 Box Canyon - Blue (4) 2018-02-18 Box Canyon - Brown (14) 2018-02-18 Box Canyon - Green (10) 2018-02-18 Box Canyon - Orange (5) 2018-02-18 Box Canyon - Red (7) 2018-02-18 Box Canyon - White (2) 2018-02-18 Box Canyon - Yellow (6)
Feb 18, 2018The Campus Urban #3Explorer (18) Men (39) Women (33)
Feb 18, 2018Vancouver Sprint Camp 2018SFU Chase Elite Female (15) SFU Chase Elite Male (35) SFU Chase Expert Female (22) SFU Chase Expert Male (17) SFU Setup Elite Female (17) SFU Setup Elite Male (34) SFU Setup Expert Female (26) SFU Setup Expert Male (18)
Feb 17, 2018RESCHEDULED - Empire State Winter Games ski-oDewey Long (9) Dewey Short (9)
Feb 17, 2018Southwest Spring Week2018-02-17 Kentucky Camp - Blue (5) 2018-02-17 Kentucky Camp - Brown (11) 2018-02-17 Kentucky Camp - Green (15) 2018-02-17 Kentucky Camp - Orange (6) 2018-02-17 Kentucky Camp - Red (7) 2018-02-17 Kentucky Camp - Yellow (3)
Feb 17, 2018Sydney SOS - Northern Beaches Secondary Cromer CampusLong Line (1)
Feb 17, 2018Vancouver Sprint Camp 2018BCIT Elite Female (16) BCIT Elite Male (33) BCIT Expert Female (22) BCIT Expert Male (15) Britannia Map Pick Elite:a (4) Britannia Map Pick Elite:b (4) Britannia Map Pick Elite:c (9) Britannia Map Pick Expert:a (15) Britannia Map Pick Expert:b (2) Britannia Map Pick Expert:c (2) Renfrew Farsta Elite Female (16) Renfrew Farsta Elite Male (32) Renfrew Farsta Expert Female (22) Renfrew Farsta Expert Male (13)
Feb 12, 2018US#2 witsMens (49) Novice (15) Womens (34)
Feb 11, 20182018 Sydney Sprint Series - Georges HeightsSprint (1)
Feb 11, 2018OLOU Winter GoGo #6 (Sprint) *NEW MAP*Long (17) Short (13)
Feb 11, 2018OOC Wesley Clover Ski-OExtra Long (8) Long (10) Medium (9) Short (1)
Feb 11, 2018Pine Forest LLBrown (19) Green (30)
Feb 11, 2018QOC Clopper LakeBeige (9) Blue (4) Brown (26) Green (21) Orange (17) Red (11) Yellow (16)
Feb 10, 2018GAOC Local Meet :: Island Ford CRNRABrown (11) Green (4) Orange (14) Red (6) White (2) Yellow (28)
Feb 10, 2018RMOC - Ninth Annual Jim & Mil Plant Memorial Ski-O & Snowshoe-OLong Ski-O (7) Long Snowshoe-O (1) Medium Ski-O (5) Medium Snowshoe-O (1) Short Ski-O (1)
Feb 10, 2018Sydney SOS - Killarney High SchoolLong Line (1)
Feb 4, 20182018 Sydney Sprint Series - Brighton-Le-SandsSprint (1)
Feb 4, 2018GAOC Local Meet :: Gold Branch CRNRABrown (6) Green (7) Orange (3) Red (7) White (2) Yellow (4)
Feb 4, 2018Kilkenny UrbanLong (30)
Feb 4, 2018OLOU Winter GoGo #5 (Sprint)Advanced (15) Beginner (18)
Feb 3, 2018Dublin By Night, Bushy ParkLong Course (35)
Feb 3, 2018HVO/WCOC Winter Course #3Brown - 11 Control version (6) Brown - 12 Control version (2) Green (7) Red (5)
Feb 3, 2018NE Ohio Snow OBLUE (8) GREEN (7) ORANGE (6) RED (1) YELLOW (6)
Feb 3, 2018OCIN / TROL Miami-MiddletownOCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_1 WhiteA (11) OCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_1 WhiteB (5) OCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_2 YellowA (11) OCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_2 YellowB (8) OCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_3 Orange (16) OCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_4 Brown (10) OCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_5 Green (13) OCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_6 Red (12)
Feb 3, 2018QOC PatapscoBeige 1 (20) Brown 2 (18) BUMBLE (11) Green 3 (17) Mint 2 (11) Orange (21) Pink 3 (3) Red 4 (10) White (12)
Feb 3, 2018RMOC - Devil's Thumb Ranch Ski-O & Snowshoe-OLong Ski-O (3) Long Snowshoe-O (1) Medium Ski-O (1) Medium Snowshoe-O (1) Short Ski-O (1)
Feb 3, 2018Ski Moscow Region ChampionshipH55 (1)
Feb 3, 2018Sydney SOS - North Sydney Boys HSLong Line (1)
Jan 31, 20181. DD-SprintLang (2)
Jan 28, 2018BAOC: Coyote Lake-Harvey Bear RanchWhite (1)
Jan 28, 2018Emmarentia Urban Series 2018 #1Explorer (22) Men (48) Women (35)
Jan 28, 2018OCIN TROL - Big Bone LickOCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2018_1 White (23) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2018_2 Yellow (27) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2018_3 Orange (23) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2018_4 Brown (14) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2018_5 Green (11) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2018_6 Red (24)
Jan 28, 2018OLOU Winter GoGo #4 (Sprint) Long Course (26) Short (46)
Jan 28, 2018QOC Fountainhead WestBlue (9) Brown (28) Green (36) Orange (29) Red (21) White (6) Yellow (32)
Jan 28, 2018Ski Moscow Championship, Classic.Open 1 (1)
Jan 28, 2018Sprint Canberra (5 day entry)ANU South - Open (1)
Jan 27, 2018Dublin by Night, Killiney Long (34)
Jan 27, 2018GAOC Local Meet :: Don Carter State ParkBrown (26) Green (16) Orange (49) Red (11) White (1) Yellow (52)
Jan 26, 2018Sprint Canberra (Single Race entry) race 2, Canberra UniOpen (1)
Jan 26, 2018Sprint Canberra (Single Race entry) race 3, Bruce RidgeOpen (1)
Jan 25, 2018Sprint Canberra (Single Race entry) race 1, AISOpen (1)
Jan 23, 2018SLOW Night-O 2017-18 #3: Barnes CommonLong (41) Short (14)
Jan 21, 20182018 Sydney Sprint Series - North RydeMacquarie Hospital (1)
Jan 21, 2018Local eventLong (30)
Jan 21, 2018OK Nuts 2017Full Blood (31) Green (57) Half Blood (25) Orange (9) Short Green (24) Very Nearly An Armful (57) White (5) Yellow (5)
Jan 21, 2018OLOU Winter GoGo #3 (Sprint) Shawnee Advanced (20) Shawnee Short (23)
Jan 21, 2018QOC McKeldinBlue (13) Brown (57) Green (34) Orange (53) Red (16) White (10) Yellow (38)
Jan 20, 2018Dublin By Night, BallywardLong (27)
Jan 20, 2018OCIN DIamond OaksOCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Jan_2018_1 white (27) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Jan_2018_2 yellow (35) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Jan_2018_3 orange (31) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Jan_2018_4 brown (9) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Jan_2018_5 green (12) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Jan_2018_6 red (14)
Jan 14, 20182018 Sydney Sprint Series - Baulkham HillsBalcombe Heights (1)
Jan 14, 2018Georgia O-Fest 2018Blue Sunday (24) Brown Sunday (45) GreenX Sunday (28) GreenY Sunday (49) OrangeX Sunday (40) OrangeY Sunday (21) Red Sunday (32) White Sunday (3) Yellow Sunday (36)
Jan 14, 2018Munster League, Castlecomer Discovery ParkBlue (26) Brown (16) Green (21) Light Green (21) Orange (52) Red (37) Yellow (37)
Jan 14, 2018OLOU Winter GoGo #2 (Sprint)Long - Thurman 2018 (10) Short - thurman 2018 (12)
Jan 14, 2018ROC - Mendon Ponds Park - Winterfest Ski-Obeginner (3) ski-o (11)
Jan 13, 2018Dublin by Night: Phoenix ParkLong-ABCD (3) Long-ABCE (2) Long-ACBD (2) Long-ACBE (5) Long-BACD (3) Long-BACE (2) Long-BCAD (4) Long-BCAE (2) Long-CABD (4) Long-CABE (3) Long-CBAD (1) Long-CBAE (2) Short-AB (11) Short-BA (9)
Jan 13, 2018Georgia O-Fest 2018Blue Saturday (22) Brown Saturday (48) GreenX Saturday (40) GreenY Saturday (51) OrangeX Saturday (46) OrangeY Saturday (24) Red Saturday (33) White Saturday (4) Yellow Saturday (45)
Jan 13, 2018WCOC/HVO Winter Course #2Brown  (6) Green (8) Red (3)
Jan 12, 2018Georgia O-Fest 2018Blue Middle distance (14) Brown Middle distance (25) Green Middle distance (40) Orange Middle distance (13) Red Middle distance (18) White Middle distance (4) Yellow Middle distance (3)
Jan 7, 20182018 Sydney Sprint Series - St IvesSprint (55)
Jan 7, 2018OCIN TROL - Miami WoodsOCIN_Miami_Woods_Jan_2018_1 White (11) OCIN_Miami_Woods_Jan_2018_2 Yellow (13) OCIN_Miami_Woods_Jan_2018_3 Orange (11) OCIN_Miami_Woods_Jan_2018_4 Brown (5) OCIN_Miami_Woods_Jan_2018_5 Green (6) OCIN_Miami_Woods_Jan_2018_6 Red (11) OCIN_Miami_Woods_Jan_2018_Ultra Sprint (7)
Jan 7, 2018OLOU Winter GoGo #1 (Sprint) Advanced Course (19) Short Course (21)
Jan 7, 2018QOC GreenbeltBlue (8) Brown (26) Green (20) Orange (12) Red (10) White (4) Yellow (12)
Jan 3, 2018Big 5 OrienteeringM12 (8) M16 (8) M20 (8) M21E (29) M21L (2) M21S (5) M35 (2) M40 (8) M45 (6) M50 (16) M55 (3) M60 (4) M65 (7) M70 (7) M75 (3) Open Med (19) Open Short (27) Trail Run Long (6) Trail Run Short (3) W12 (5) W16 (10) W20 (3) W21E (26) W21L (5) W21S (2) W35 (6) W40 (3) W45 (4) W50 (9) W55 (5) W60 (1) W65 (6) W70 (3) W75 (2)
Jan 3, 2018TBV ChallengeThe Challenge (1)
Jan 2, 2018Big 5 OrienteeringM12 (7) M16 (8) M20 (9) M21E (27) M21L (2) M21S (5) M35 (2) M40 (8) M45 (5) M50 (17) M55 (4) M60 (5) M65 (7) M70 (7) M75 (3) Open Med (13) Open Short (13) Trail Run Long (6) Trail Run Short (9) W12 (4) W16 (9) W20 (4) W21E (22) W21L (4) W21S (2) W35 (5) W40 (3) W45 (4) W50 (9) W55 (5) W60 (1) W65 (6) W70 (3) W75 (2)
Jan 2, 2018HVO/WCOC winter seriesBrown (5) Green (6) Red (3)
Jan 1, 2018Leinster League, TrooperstownBrown (7)
Jan 1, 2018OCIN New Year's Day 2018OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_Day_2018_1 White (2) OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_Day_2018_2 Yellow (3) OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_Day_2018_3 Orange (3) OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_Day_2018_4 Brown (7) OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_Day_2018_5 Green (6) OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_Day_2018_6 Red (7)