Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Race Splits: 2018

Splits?

Orienteers usually take their intermediate times (splits) at each control point, and compare them with other runners after the race in order to get an idea of how well they ran each leg of the course, or where they lost time.

Attackpoint makes it easy to compare splits in table or graphical formats.

Splits are for finished races. For upcoming stuff, see events

Get Started

Use this page to browse to the race/course you have splits from.

You may need to add the race if it is not already listed.

Then you may enter your splits from the race, or claim them if event organizers have already uploaded e-punch results.

Nov 11DVOA Fair Hill - Big Elk ChapelBlue (12) Brown (27) Green (25) Orange (10) Red (3) White (29) Yellow (12)
Nov 11NEOC: Mt. WachusettBlue (11) Brown (17) Green (18) Orange (16) Red (7) White (10) Yellow (11)
Nov 11OOC Lac BeauchampIntermediate (23) Long Advanced (13) Novice (9) Short Advanced (40)
Nov 11QOC Great FallsAdvanced (49) Beginner (33) Intermediate (79)
Nov 11SMOC WaterlooGreen (17) Orange (14) Red (14) Yellow (7)
Nov 11Training 1Training1 (6)
Nov 4Fort RockBrown (1) Red (4)
Nov 4Leinster League, Carraig na SeabhacBlue (24) Brown (12) Green (24) Light Green (20) Orange (13) Red (4) Yellow (14)
Nov 4OOC Constance Bay FallIntermediate (20) Long Advanced (20) Novice (13) Short Advanced (34)
Nov 4QOC Quantico HangmanBeige (12) Blue (14) Brown (27) Green (20) Orange (21) Red (10) White (11) Yellow (16)
Nov 4SMOC Blast Corn MazeLONG (10) Medium (8) Short (7)
Nov 3NE Ohio Night-OEasy (6) Moderate (7) Wacko (7)
Nov 3NEOC: Prospect HillBrown (8) Green (28) Orange (4) White (12) Yellow (8)
Nov 3OCIN Camp ButterworthOCIN_Camp_Butterworth_Nov_2018_1 White (18) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_Nov_2018_2 Yellow (23) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_Nov_2018_3 Orange (7) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_Nov_2018_4 Brown (8) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_Nov_2018_5 Green (12) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_Nov_2018_6 Red (8)
Nov 3QOC Fountainhead CentralBlue (15) Brown (32) Green (37) Orange (21) Red (14) White (12) Yellow (20)
Oct 28Final GoGo WeekendAtherton High School - Long (10) Atherton High School - Short (11)
Oct 28Harriman Orienteering FestivalBaby Fall Goat (22) Brown (4) Fall Goat (80) Mini Fall Goat (24) Orange (10) White (2) Yellow (6)
Oct 28MNOC Wirth ParkBrown (16) Green (6) Orange (14) Red (27) White (8) Yellow (8)
Oct 28NEOC/CSU: Rocky Woods & Youth Series #4Brown (9) Green (13) Orange (12) Red (9) Short White (10) White (9) Yellow (21)
Oct 28OOC P5 Gatineau ParkIntermediate (21) Long Advanced (23) Novice (8) Short Advanced (23)
Oct 28ROC - Genesee Country MuseumAdvanced Long (17) Advanced Short (11) Beginner (1) Intermediate (3)
Oct 28Susquehanna Stumble XX - Pine Grove Furnace State ParkLong stumble (16) Orange (4) Short Stumble (21) Yellow (2)
Oct 27DVOA Tyler State ParkBrown (4) Green (6) Orange (2) Red (4) White (1) Yellow Adv (2)
Oct 27Final GoGo WeekendCherokee Park Tennis Courts - Advanced (12) Cherokee Park Tennis Courts - Beginner (17) Wilderness Night O - Nightmare (17) Wilderness Night O - Sweet Dream (14)
Oct 27Park-O #1 New Farm ParkLong (1)
Oct 27SMOC Night Orienteering @ Silver LakeNight O (20) Night Short (13)
Oct 212018 Silas Map AdventureBlue (7) Green (8) Orange (9) Red (5) White (19) Yellow (28)
Oct 212018 USA Nationals - Sprint Middle LongSunday_Long_Bishop_Lake_Oct_2018_1 White (6) Sunday_Long_Bishop_Lake_Oct_2018_2 Yellow (9) Sunday_Long_Bishop_Lake_Oct_2018_3_Orange (21) Sunday_Long_Bishop_Lake_Oct_2018_4 Brown A (30) Sunday_Long_Bishop_Lake_Oct_2018_5 Brown B (18) Sunday_Long_Bishop_Lake_Oct_2018_6 Green A (26) Sunday_Long_Bishop_Lake_Oct_2018_7 Green B (26) Sunday_Long_Bishop_Lake_Oct_2018_8 Red (34) Sunday_Long_Bishop_Lake_Oct_2018_9 Blue (17)
Oct 21DVOA Quail Hill Scout CampBrown (8) Green (9) Orange (1) Red (3) White (2) Yellow Adv (4) Yellow Beg (1)
Oct 21Leeming SHS Ultra Sprint1 (47) 2 (46) 3 (45)
Oct 21Massy's EstateLong (46) medium (49) short (26)
Oct 21Morgan Arboretum1 (15) 2 (36) 2a (17) 2b (22) 3 (38) 4 (17)
Oct 21Munster Orienteering Championships, Blue Pool - MuckrossBlue (5) Course 1 (10) Course 10 (3) Course 11 (1) Course 2 (5) Course 3 (5) Course 4 (3) Course 5 (9) Course 6 (23) Course 7 (10) Course 8 (10) Course 9 (6) Light Green (9) Orange (1)
Oct 21NSW MTBO Championship - Middle/Long DistanceCourse 1 (5) eBike (4) Long Course 3 (15) M12A (1) M40A (1) M50A (7) M70A (4) Recreational  (4) W20A (1) W21A (4) W50A (5) W70A (3)
Oct 21QOC Balls BluffBlue (6) Brown (31) Green (26) Orange (44) Red (7) White (18) Yellow (61)
Oct 202018 USA Nationals - Sprint Middle LongSaturday_Sprint1_Plymouth_Centennial_Park_Oct_2018 (5) Saturday_Sprint1_Plymouth_Oct_2018_1 White 1 (5) Saturday_Sprint1_Plymouth_Oct_2018_2 Yellow 1 (7) Saturday_Sprint1_Plymouth_Oct_2018_3 Orange 1 (15) Saturday_Sprint1_Plymouth_Oct_2018_4 Brown A 1 (25) Saturday_Sprint1_Plymouth_Oct_2018_5 Brown B 1 (16) Saturday_Sprint1_Plymouth_Oct_2018_6 Green A 1 (18) Saturday_Sprint1_Plymouth_Oct_2018_7 Green B 1 (26) Saturday_Sprint1_Plymouth_Oct_2018_8 Red 1 (29) Saturday_Sprint1_Plymouth_Oct_2018_9 Blue 1 (21) Saturday_Sprint2_Plymouth_Oct_2018_1 White 2 (5) Saturday_Sprint2_Plymouth_Oct_2018_2 Yellow 2 (7) Saturday_Sprint2_Plymouth_Oct_2018_3 Orange 2 (15) Saturday_Sprint2_Plymouth_Oct_2018_4 Brown A 2 (25) Saturday_Sprint2_Plymouth_Oct_2018_5 Brown B 2 (17) Saturday_Sprint2_Plymouth_Oct_2018_6 Green A 2 (19) Saturday_Sprint2_Plymouth_Oct_2018_7 Green B 2 (27) Saturday_Sprint2_Plymouth_Oct_2018_8 Red 2 (29) Saturday_Sprint2_Plymouth_Oct_2018_9 Blue 2 (21)
Oct 20Challenge the GATs Adventure Run / Rogaine2 Hour (85) 3 Hour (24) 6 Hour (24)
Oct 20DVOA Myrick Center (BVA) Night-OGreen (4) Orange (8) White (11)
Oct 20NSW MTBO Championship - Middle/Long DistanceMiddle Course 3 (1)
Oct 20WCOC Hurd State ParkBROWN (2) GREEN (2) RED (2)
Oct 192018 USA Nationals - Sprint Middle LongFriday_Middle_St_Patricks_CP_Oct_2018_1 White (5) Friday_Middle_St_Patricks_CP_Oct_2018_2 Yellow (10) Friday_Middle_St_Patricks_CP_Oct_2018_3 Orange (15) Friday_Middle_St_Patricks_CP_Oct_2018_4 Brown A (25) Friday_Middle_St_Patricks_CP_Oct_2018_5 Brown B (17) Friday_Middle_St_Patricks_CP_Oct_2018_6 Green A (16) Friday_Middle_St_Patricks_CP_Oct_2018_7 Green B (25) Friday_Middle_St_Patricks_CP_Oct_2018_8 Red (35) Friday_Middle_St_Patricks_CP_Oct_2018_9 Blue (21)
Oct 14ACT MTBO Championships - Middle/Long DistanceCourse 1 (7) Course 2 (23) Course 3 (25) Course 4 (18) Course 5 (2)
Oct 14HVO/DVOA Dual Meet @ WanaqueBrown (2)
Oct 14lle Perrot1 (15) 2 (25) 3 (37) 4 (17)
Oct 14OOC Wesley Clover ParksIntermediate (48) Long Advanced (17) Novice (17) Short Adv (39)
Oct 14Phoenix ParkLong (41)
Oct 14ROC - Alasa FarmsBrown (13) Green (9) Orange (4) Red (12) White (6) Yellow (9)
Oct 14SMOC OrtonvilleGreen (15) Orange (16) Red (15) Yellow (6)
Oct 13ACT MTBO Championships - Middle/Long DistanceCourse 1 (8) Course 2 (27) Course 3 (30) Course 4 (14) Course 5 (3)
Oct 13EMPO - Plat-O TraverseGreen-Orange (8) Mini-Traverse (3) Traverse (9) Yellow-White (3)
Oct 8Ottawa O-Fest and Ontario ChampsCourse 1 (8) Course 2 (6) Course 3 (3) Course 4 (32) Course 5 (31) Course 6 (34)
Oct 7Craftsbury Fall Fest1 Hour (23) 2 Hour (15)
Oct 7LeGodimo Middle CC9Blue (15) Brown (19) Green (16) Light Green (15) Orange (9) White (6)
Oct 7Leinster League, Three Rock WoodBlue (28) Brown (10) Green (24) Light Green (25)
Oct 7Ottawa O-Fest and Ontario ChampsLong 1 (7) Long 2 (8) Long 3 (9) Long 4 (9) Long 5 (4) Long 6 (39) Long 7 (51) Long 8 (24)
Oct 7QOC PatuxentBlue (5) Brown (31) Contours Long (1) ContoursShort (1) Green (22) Orange (24) Red (12) White (18) Yellow (24)
Oct 7RMOC - White RanchGreen (14) Orange (22) Red (17) Yellow (17)
Oct 7Sandra Richardson ParkOrange (10) Red/Green (22) Yellow (4)
Oct 7WCOC Hoyt Scout CampSprint 1 (16) Sprint 2 (18) Sprint 3 (16)
Oct 6Ottawa O-Fest and Ontario ChampsMiddle 1 (7) Middle 2 (9) Middle 3 (7) Middle 4 (5) Middle 5 (5) Middle 6 (42) Middle 7 (55) Middle 8 (30)
Sep 30BC Orienteering Championships 2018Long Course 1 (1) Long Course 2 (1) Long Course 3 (12) Long Course 4 (5) Long Course 5S (1) Long Course 6 (31) Long Course 7 (32) Long Course 8 (9)
Sep 30Carlow ITLong (22)
Sep 30Carlow TownCarlow Town Long (18)
Sep 30DVOA Green Lane ParkBlue (5) Brown (17) Green (30) Orange (18) Red (6) White (13) Yellow (21)
Sep 30OOC Timm Drive 2018Intermediate (46) LongAdv (22) Novice (42) ShortAdv (24) XLongAdv (12)
Sep 30TimberleaCourse 1 (15) Course 2 (25) Course 3 (23) Course 4 (12)
Sep 30Townsend SFBrown (1)
Sep 29 three for oneBrown (2) Green (6) Red (2)
Sep 29BC Orienteering Championships 2018Middle C1 (4) Middle C2 (3) Middle C3 (8) Middle C4 (4) Middle C5 (1) Middle C6 (34) Middle C7 (35) Middle C8 (14)
Sep 29Harris CenterBrown (2)
Sep 29ICO Story Advanced CoursesBrown (2) Green (6) Red (2)
Sep 29MNOC MinnegoatBrown (6) Mini-goat (9) Minnegoat (19) Orange (13) Red (4)
Sep 29ROC - Mendon Ponds Park Brown (10) Green (13) Orange (10) Red (20) White (8) Yellow (12)
Sep 29UNO - Harris CenterBrown (1) Green (5) Red (2)
Sep 24SA Champs Middle DistanceM12 (4) M16 (6) M20 (4) M21A (1) M21E (12) M40 (7) M50 (4) M60 (4) M70 (4) M80 (1) Open Med (14) Open Short (14) W12 (2) W16 (4) W20 (3) W21A (1) W21E (7) W35 (2) W45 (2) W55 (1) W65 (2) W75 (1)
Sep 23CorkO Autumn League, Kinsalelong (26) short (20)
Sep 23Leinster League, ClarabegBlue (31) Brown (19)
Sep 23Mt.Madness2018-NJROTCBrown (11) Green (31) OrangeX (75) OrangeY (23) YellowX (81) YellowY (65)
Sep 23NEOC: Great Brook Farm & Youth Series #3Brown (20) Green (18) Orange (21) Red (15) Tan (9) White (41) Yellow (38)
Sep 23NSW State league 16Easy (13) H1 (3) H2 (5) H3 (10) H4 (16) H5 (36) H6 (17) H7 (26) H8 (11) Moderate (11) Very Easy (5)
Sep 23QOC Lake AccotinkOrange (31) THOMASS (44) White (6) Yellow (27)
Sep 23SA Champs Long DistanceM12 (4) M16 (6) M20 (4) M21A (2) M21E (11) M40 (6) M50 (4) M60 (4) M70 (5) M80 (1) Open Med (12) Open Short (13) W12 (2) W16 (5) W20 (3) W21A (2) W21E (4) W35 (4) W45 (2) W55 (1) W65 (2) W75 (1)
Sep 2230 Years of Pond MtBlue (16) Brown (20) Green (26) Orange (16) Red (27) White (3) Yellow (4)
Sep 22GAOC Local Meet :: Fort Yargo State ParkBrown (3) Green (21) Orange (14) Red (3) Silver (1) White (7) Yellow (38)
Sep 22Maisonneuve Night -OCourse 2, 4.8 km (1)
Sep 22NSW State league 15Easy (8) Hard 1 (8) Hard 2 (25) Hard 3A (20) Hard 3B (24) Hard 4 (36) Hard 5 (8) Moderate (10) Very Easy (7)
Sep 22RMOC Camp TahosaBrown (6) Green (16) Orange (8) Red (17) White (3) Yellow (10)
Sep 22WA Middle Distance ChampionshipsCourse 1 (14) Course 2 (29) Course 3 (24) Course 4 (15) Course 5 (15) Course 6 (3) Course 7 (4)
Sep 16GAOC Local Meet :: Sweetwater Creek State ParkBROWN (21) GREEN (17) ORANGE (31) RED (5) SILVER (7) WHITE (17) YELLOW (37)
Sep 16Long Distance Champs Baden-WürttembergA (11) B (10) C (18) D (11) E (8) F (10) G (13) H (19) I (4) J (10)
Sep 16Lovers LaneE (15) H1 (9) H2 (10) H3 (22) H4 (18) H5 (4) M (11) VE (3)
Sep 16Modderfontein Bush Event #8Blue (16) Brown (16) Green (11) Light Green (14) Orange (14) Yellow (2)
Sep 16OOC Meech Valley South P16Intermediate (24) Long (27) Novice (12) Short (36)
Sep 16QOC OccoquanBlue (13) Brown (49) Green (30) Orange (33) Red (11) White (28) Yellow (65)
Sep 16U of M North CampusLong Motala (24) SHORT Motala (10)
Sep 15MNOC Nerstrand Big Woods State ParkBrown (10) Green (10) Orange (11) Red (11) White (2) Yellow (3)
Sep 15OLOUNo course (1)
Sep 15Orienteering in the RoughBeginner (51) Orange (8) Red (4) Yellow (46)
Sep 15ROC - Genesee County Park Brown (11) Green (8) Red (12) White (19) Yellow (3)
Sep 14Lost In Kajaani Adventure raceFinland National park of Hossa (1)
Sep 9Albany - Mt ElphinstoneEasy (8) Moderate (4) Very Easy (8)
Sep 9Domaine VertCourse 1 (13) Course 2 (21) Course 3 (33) Course 4 (19)
Sep 9DVOA Hickory Run Sand SpringBlue (20) Brown (6) Green (21) Orange (23) Red (13) White (9) Yellow (3)
Sep 9MarginataEasy (8) H1 (6) H2 (17) H3 (22) H4 (24) H5 (4) Moderate (7) Very Easy (4)
Sep 9Pawtuckaway camping weekendBrown (1)
Sep 9UNO Camping WeekendBlue (7) Brown (20) Green (16) Orange (17) Red (19) Short White (6) Tan (7) White (12) Yellow (23)
Sep 8DVOA Hickory Run Sand SpringNight - Beg (14) Night - Int (28) Night -Adv (36)
Sep 8NE Ohio Scout Orienteering ChampionshipsOrange - Intermediate (4) White - Beginner (5) Yellow - Adv. Beg. (3)
Sep 8Pawtuckaway camping weekendBrown (18)
Sep 8QOC Intro to OrienteeringSummer Training (11) White (45) Yellow (62)
Sep 8UNO Camping WeekendBlue (5) Green (22) Orange (10) Red (13) Short White (5) Tan (11) White (9) Yellow (13)
Sep 7OOC Rivermead Night O Long (35) Short (12)
Sep 4OLOU Summer GoGo #16Advanced 1 (9) Advanced 2 (11) Beginner (11)
Sep 32018 Rocky Mountain Orienteering FestivalWestern States Day 3 Blue (5) Western States Day 3 Brown (41) Western States Day 3 Green (42) Western States Day 3 Orange (3) Western States Day 3 Red (14) Western States Day 3 White (3) Western States Day 3 Yellow (6)
Sep 22018 CMOUSA Corn Maze ChampsClassic (55) Night (33) Sprint (57)
Sep 22018 Rocky Mountain Orienteering FestivalWestern States Day 2 Blue (6) Western States Day 2 Brown (45) Western States Day 2 Green (47) Western States Day 2 Orange (6) Western States Day 2 Red (19) Western States Day 2 White (3) Western States Day 2 Yellow (9)
Sep 2ACT MTBO #3Long (12) Medium (2) Short (5)
Sep 2FootO 9 Gunapin Ridge EastE (5) H1 (1) H2 (12) H3 (29) H4 (20) M (8) VE (2)
Sep 12018 Rocky Mountain Orienteering FestivalWestern States Day 1 Blue (7) Western States Day 1 Brown (46) Western States Day 1 Green (46) Western States Day 1 Orange (2) Western States Day 1 Red (22) Western States Day 1 White (4) Western States Day 1 Yellow (12)
Aug 312018 Rocky Mountain Orienteering FestivalMiddle Blue (6) Middle Brown (43) Middle Green (47) Middle Orange (3) Middle Red (21) Middle White (3) Middle Yellow (8)
Aug 28OLOU GoGo Summer #15Advanced (20) Beginner (18)
Aug 26LM Lang-OL (5.LRL) NiedersachsenH18, H35 (1)
Aug 26MTBO Long Distance Championships Kalamunda CircuitCourse 1 (1) Course 2 (11) Course 3 (8) Course 4 (4) Course 7 (1)
Aug 26NEOC: Horn PondOrange (33) White (21) Yellow (27)
Aug 26Pelindaba Bush Event #7 2018Blue (13) Brown (11) Green (13) Light Green (18) Orange (9) Yellow (2)
Aug 25MBRC - Pine Rivers Park - Strathpine Moderate Long (1)
Aug 25MTBO Middle Distance Championships Roleystone1 (2) 2 (10) 3 (9) 4 (3)
Aug 24NAOC 2018COC Middle - C-1 (10) COC Middle - C-10 (60) COC Middle - C-11 (53) COC Middle - C-2 (5) COC Middle - C-3 (10) COC Middle - C-4 (16) COC Middle - C-5a (9) COC Middle - C-5b (7) COC Middle - C-6a (37) COC Middle - C-6b (31) COC Middle - C-7a (39) COC Middle - C-7b (33) COC Middle - C-8a (49) COC Middle - C-8b (18) COC Middle - C-9 (37)
Aug 23NAOC 2018COC Long - C-1 (8) COC Long - C-10 (47) COC Long - C-11 (42) COC Long - C-2 (4) COC Long - C-3 (15) COC Long - C-4 (12) COC Long - C-5a (9) COC Long - C-5b (8) COC Long - C-6a (33) COC Long - C-6b (36) COC Long - C-7a (43) COC Long - C-7b (36) COC Long - C-8a (48) COC Long - C-8b (30) COC Long - C-9a (2) COC Long - C-9b (44)
Aug 23ROC - Seneca ParkShort Course (9) Trail Challenge (12)
Aug 21NAOC 2018NAOC Sprint - C-1 (9) NAOC Sprint - C-2 (14) NAOC Sprint - C-3 (25) NAOC Sprint - C-4a (72) NAOC Sprint - C-4b (77) NAOC Sprint - C-5a (69) NAOC Sprint - C-5b (58) NAOC Sprint - C-6a (72) NAOC Sprint - C-6b (58)
Aug 21OLOU Summer GoGo #14Advanced (19) Beginner (24)
Aug 20NAOC 2018Relay - Advanced 1 & 2 (56) Relay - Advanced 3 (28) Relay - Expert 1 & 2 (64) Relay - Expert 3 (32) Relay - Junior Men Leg 1 (4) Relay - Junior Men Leg 2 (4) Relay - Junior Men Leg 3 (4) Relay - Junior Women Leg 1 (4) Relay - Junior Women Leg 2 (4) Relay - Junior Women Leg 3 (4) Relay - Senior Men Leg 1 (4) Relay - Senior Men Leg 2 (4) Relay - Senior Men Leg 3 (4) Relay - Senior Women Leg 1 (4) Relay - Senior Women Leg 2 (4) Relay - Senior Women Leg 3 (4) Relay - Sport 1 & 2 (59) Relay - Sport 3 (29)
Aug 19Cork Mid-Summer League, Lyradane WoodBlue (16) Green (10) Red (13)
Aug 19NAOC 2018NAOC Middle & WRE - C-1 (9) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-10 (81) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-11 (65) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-2 (11) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-3 (15) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-4 (13) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-5a (14) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-5b (7) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-6a (41) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-6b (41) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-7a (51) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-7b (42) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-8a (58) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-8b (24) NAOC Middle & WRE - C-9 (51)
Aug 18Lake Macquarie RogaineLake Macquarie Rogaine (1)
Aug 18NAOC 2018NAOC Long & WRE - C-1 (9) NAOC Long & WRE - C-10 (55) NAOC Long & WRE - C-11 (51) NAOC Long & WRE - C-2 (7) NAOC Long & WRE - C-3 (13) NAOC Long & WRE - C-4 (12) NAOC Long & WRE - C-5a (10) NAOC Long & WRE - C-5b (13) NAOC Long & WRE - C-6a (38) NAOC Long & WRE - C-6b (41) NAOC Long & WRE - C-7a (49) NAOC Long & WRE - C-7b (37) NAOC Long & WRE - C-8a (54) NAOC Long & WRE - C-8b (34) NAOC Long & WRE - C-9a (6) NAOC Long & WRE - C-9b (58)
Aug 18Queensland Championships - Tingapla CreekDay 1 - M21A (1) Day 2 - M21A (1)
Aug 143ROC Tuesday Evening Series, [TBC]Long (53)
Aug 14OLOU Summer GoGo #13Advanced (19) Beginner (33)
Aug 12ACT & NSW Ski-O Championship 2018LONG (13) MIDDLE (11) SHORT (10)
Aug 12Leinster League, CushbawnBlue (22) Brown (18)
Aug 12Newcastle NOY6Easy (7) Hard Long (13) Hard Medium (28) Hard Short (22) Moderate Long (6) Moderate Short (9) Very Easy (7)
Aug 11St Elizabeth Seton SprintLong (28) Short (13)
Aug 9ROC - Basil Marella ParkLoops Common (33) Loops-1 ACEHJL (4) Loops-2 ACFHJK (4) Loops-3 ADEHIL (4) Loops-4 ADFHIK (5) Loops-5 BCEGIL (1) Loops-6 BCFGIK (5) Loops-7 BDEGIL (6) Loops-8 BDFGIK (4) White (4)
Aug 8OOC Summer Series - Algonquin Collegelong (29) short (13)
Aug 7OLOU Summer GoGo #12Advanced (16) Beginner (25)
Aug 5Hennops Bush Event #6 2018Blue (16) Brown (14) Green (8) Light Green (20) Orange (6) Yellow (3)
Aug 5WA State League Middle DistanceE (4) H1 (16) H2 (12) H3 (27) H4 (12) M (5) VE (4)
Aug 4MNOC River Bend MTBOClara's Course (1) Long (10) Short (5)
Aug 3Firefly-OIntermediate M, 3.5 (1)
Aug 1DVOA Wilson Farm ParkSprint 1 (23) Sprint 2 (23)
Jul 31OLOU Summer GoGo #11McNeely Advanced (19) McNeely Novice (16)
Jul 29MTBO Turner HillLong (4) Medium (18) Short (6)
Jul 29Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Relay / Individual LongH1 (1)
Jul 29RMOC - Buena Vista Night & DayGreen (17) Orange (13) Red (16) White/Yellow (5)
Jul 28Qld Schools Orienteering Champs SprintH1 (1)
Jul 28RMOC - Buena Vista Night & DayNight - Long (12) Night - Short (16)
Jul 25OOC Summer Series 2018 - Michele HeightsLong (30) Short (20)
Jul 24London Park Race Series 2018 #10: Barnes CommonLong (96) Short (11)
Jul 24OLOU Summer GoGo #10Long (24) Short (27)
Jul 222018 Metro League #5 LapstoneDivision 1 (18) Division 2 (33) Division 3 (31) Division 4 (32) Division 5 (31)
Jul 22Mogales Bushveld Event #5Blue (1) Brown (1) Grand Master Men (4) Grand Master Women (4) Green (2) Junior Men (2) Junior Women (2) Light Green (10) Light Green Short (10) Master Men (7) Master Women (2) Open Men (5) Open Women (3) Orange (7) Veteran Men (4) Veteran Women (3) White (1)
Jul 22Newcastle Minor Event - The RangeEasy (6) Hard Long (11) Hard Short (35) Moderate Long (7) Moderate Short (9) Very Easy (4)
Jul 21RMOC Rocky Mountain State GamesBlue (1) Brown (1) Green (7) Orange (9) Red (14) White (1) Yellow (1)
Jul 18Seefingan Hill RaceLong Course (2)
Jul 17OLOU Summer GoGo #9Advanced (12) Beginner (18)
Jul 15London's GLOSS 2018 #4: Wimbledon CommonGLOSS (84) GLOSS extension (19) Yellow (5)
Jul 15Newcastle Shorts WeekendBoardies Race 3 (25) Boardies Race 4 (19) Boxers Race 3 (33) Boxers Race 4 (23) Briefs Race 3 (4) Briefs Race 4 (3)
Jul 15WA Sprint ChampionshipsCourse 1 (15) Course 2 (34) Course 3 (16) Course 4 (6) EOD (7)
Jul 14Newcastle Shorts WeekendBoardies Race 2 (19) Boardies Race1 (18) Boxers Race 1 (21) Boxers Race 2 (23) Briefs Race 1 (5) Briefs Race 2 (3)
Jul 14pm20180714Long (1) Medium (4)
Jul 11DVOA Norristown State HospitalSprint1 (22) Sprint2 (23)
Jul 11OOC Summer Series 2018 - HullLong (24) Short (14)
Jul 10CorkO Summer League, Ballyannon WoodLong (47) Short (29)
Jul 10London Park Race Series 2018 #8: Maryon ParkLong (62) Short (7)
Jul 10OLOU Summer GoGo #8Long (25) Short (25)
Jul 8Western Canadian Orienteering ChampionshipsLong Course 1 (3) Long Course 2 (3) Long Course 3 (3) Long Course 4 (12) Long Course 5 (4) Long Course 6 (32) Long Course 7 (27) Long Course 8 (20)
Jul 72018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa GullyEASY (8) HARD1 (9) HARD2 (27) HARD3A (35) HARD3B (15) HARD4 (30) HARD5 (4) MODERATE (17) VERY EASY (5)
Jul 7Brisbane Bush - AlderleyModerate Long (1)
Jul 7Western Canadian Orienteering ChampionshipsMiddle Course 1 (2) Middle Course 2 (2) Middle Course 3 (2) Middle Course 4 (13) Middle Course 5 (5) Middle Course 6 (30) Middle Course 7 (26) Middle Course 8 (25) Sprint Course 1 (8) Sprint Course 2 (4) Sprint Course 3 (17) Sprint Course 4 (32) Sprint Course 5 (33)
Jul 5MNOC Summer Adv Run #3Long (35) Short (12)
Jul 3London Park Race Series 2018 #7: Victoria ParkPark Race (107) Short (18)
Jul 12018 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey TrotEOD Long (10) EOD Short (13) TT Long (28) TT Medium (23) TT Short (30)
Jul 1Bush - OY7 - Ripley RIfle RangeHard 1 (1)
Jul 1Rocky Valley Bush Series #4Blue (13) Brown (8) Green (14) Light Green (11) Orange (8) White (1)
Jun 30Kenston Campus Sprint - Bainbridge, Geauga CountyADVANCED (9) LONG (5) SHORT (2)
Jun 28MNOC Battle Creek Adventure run#2Long (29) Short (6)
Jun 27DVOA Springton ManorSprint1 (11) Sprint2 (15)
Jun 26London Park Race Series 2018 #6: Ravenscourt ParkLong (87) Short (10)
Jun 26OLOU Summer GoGo #7Advanced (14) Novice (13)
Jun 24Ahern SPGreen (1)
Jun 24FootO 5 Umuna Long SOLE (4) H1 (10) H2 (17) H3 (20) H4 (26) H5 (8) M (12) VE (2)
Jun 24LAOC Mt Pinos Two-DayBlue (6) Brown (15) Green (15) Orange (2) Red (12) White (6) Yellow (5)
Jun 24Newcastle Orienteers - Whiteheads LagoonHard Long (12)
Jun 24Newcastle Orienteers Minor EventEasy (10) Hard Medium (20) Hard Short (28) Moderate Long (7) Moderate Short (10) Very Easy (7)
Jun 23LAOC Mt Pinos Two-Day Brown (13) Green (15) Orange (9) Red (14) White (18) Yellow (10)
Jun 23RMOC Dell Gulch Wild GoatBrown (4) Goat 1 Loop (8) Goat 2 Loops (9) Goat 3 Loops (19) Yellow (3)
Jun 20DVOA Warwick County ParkSprint1 (17) Sprint2 (18)
Jun 19CorkO Summer League, Corrin Hill WoodLong (43) Short (30)
Jun 19OLOU Summer GoGo #6Course A (19) Course B (16)
Jun 17DVOA Colonel Denning (SVO)Blue (3) Brown (9) Green (6) Orange (7) Red (3) White (1) Yellow (5)
Jun 17GOC Champs 2018 Long Distance MaretlwaneM12 (4) M16 (6) M20 (3) M21A (2) M21E (7) M40 (7) M50 (7) M60 (4) M70 (4) M80 (1) Open Long (9) Open Short (6) W12 (1) W16 (2) W20 (3) W21A (1) W21E (5) W35 (2) W45 (3) W55 (1) W65 (2) W75 (1)
Jun 17MTBO Murray ValleyLong (2) Medium (12) Short (9)
Jun 17OOC Classic Style Meet - P7 Gatineau ParkInt (25) Long Adv2 (34) Novice (14) Short Adv2 (38)
Jun 16ROC - Oatka Creek ParkBrown (9) Orange (11) Red (18) White (3) Yellow (6)
Jun 16SA Sprint Champs 2018 Lebone CollegeExplorer (5) M12 (4) M16 (7) M20 (4) M21A (2) M21E (11) M40 (5) M50 (7) M60 (5) M70 (2) M80 (1) W12 (2) W16 (3) W20 (2) W21A (1) W21E (7) W35 (3) W45 (2) W55 (3) W65 (1) W75 (1)
Jun 16SOS (Hills District) - CrestwoodLong Line (1)
Jun 16SOS (Northside) - St IvesLong Line (1)
Jun 16WCOC Ratlum Mountain Summer Meeting and BBQA (6) B (6) C (5)
Jun 15art20180615bLong (3) Medium (9) Short (5)
Jun 15GOC Champs 2018 Middle Distance MaretlwaneM12 (1) M16 (6) M20 (3) M21A (2) M21E (9) M40 (7) M50 (5) M60 (5) M70 (4) M80 (1) Open Long (6) Open Short (4) W12 (1) W16 (3) W20 (1) W21E (5) W35 (1) W45 (1) W55 (1) W65 (2) W75 (1)
Jun 13DVOA Fort WashingtonSprint 1 (29) Sprint 2 (36)
Jun 12CNOC Summer Evening Series (Urban), NewbridgeLong (38)
Jun 12London Park Race Series 2018 #4: Battersea ParkLong (108) Short (18)
Jun 12OLOU Summer GoGo #5Long (27) Short (24)
Jun 11Queens Birthday III - 2018Day3 Easy (17) Day3 Hard 1 (24) Day3 Hard 2 (89) Day3 Hard 3 (84) Day3 Hard 4 (10) Day3 Moderate (19) Day3 Very Easy (15)
Jun 10Boston Sprint CampJP heat 1 (33) JP heat 2 (36) JP heat 3 (35) jP heat 4 (36) JP Heat 5 A (19) JP Heat 5 B (17) JP jr 1 (6) JP qual (33)
Jun 10ICO Cataract VoidGreen (3) Orange (2) Red (6) Yellow (2)
Jun 10Mount Royal ClassicCourse 1 (16) Course 2 (14) Course 3 (51) Course 4 (38)
Jun 10NavDash 6, Xmas Tree CreekEasy (14) Long (58) Short (28)
Jun 10QOC Cunningham FallsBlue (9) Brown (13) Green (12) Orange (7) Red (7) White (4) Yellow (8)
Jun 10Queens Birthday III - 2018Day2 Easy (20) Day2 Hard 1 (3) Day2 Hard 2 (18) Day2 Hard 3 (13) Day2 Hard 4 (40) Day2 Hard 5 (59) Day2 Hard 6 (33) Day2 Hard 7 (45) Day2 Hard 8 (9) Day2 Moderate (18) Day2 Very Easy (13)
Jun 9Boston Sprint CampCutler Sprint (26) Millenium Sprint (24)
Jun 9Oak Hill in Cuyahoga Valley NPGreen (4) Orange (3) Red (8) White (3) Yellow (4)
Jun 9Queens Birthday III - 2018Day 1 Easy (17) Day 1 Hard 1 (7) Day 1 Hard 2 (51) Day 1 Hard 3A (55) Day 1 Hard 3B (44) Day 1 Hard 4 (51) Day 1 Hard 5 (9) Day 1 Moderate (16) Day 1 Very Easy (17)
Jun 8Boston Sprint CampFresh Pond Sprint (19)
Jun 7CSU Park-o: Moakley Parkparko (21) short (2)
Jun 6RMOC JROTC / CSOL ChampionshipOrange (7)
Jun 5CorkO Summer League, Tramore Valley ParkLong Course (53) Short Course (35)
Jun 4Shamrock O-Ringen1 (13) 10 (14) 2 (6) 3 (20) 4 (42) 5 (13) 6 (13) 7 (11) 8 (8) 9 (3)
Jun 4WA 2-Day Classic, Frazzle RockE (8) H1 (15) H2 (9) H3 (23) H4 (26) H5 (4) M (9) VE (1) VE-S (3)
Jun 3B'S.orah Long OBlue (13) Brown (3) Green (21) Light Green (17) Orange (11)
Jun 3Newcastle NOY3 - KitchenerEasy (6) Hard Long (14) Hard Medium (20) Hard Short (25) Moderate Long (5) Moderate Short (4) Very Easy (5)
Jun 3Orienteering Ottawa Spring Training WeekendIntermediate (17) Long Advanced (39) Novice (12) Short Advanced (34)
Jun 3QOC Jug BayBlue (17) Brown (18) Green (16) Orange (8) Red (9) White (2) Yellow (14)
Jun 3RMOC Manitou ParkGreen (22) Orange (8) Red (13) Yellow (6)
Jun 3Shamrock O-RingenDay 2 - Course 1 (13) Day 2 - Course 2 (9) Day 2 - Course 3 (23) Day 2 - Course 4 (38)
Jun 3UNO Bear BrookBrown (2)
Jun 3Vic MTBO Champs - CreswickLong 1 (4) Long 2 (4) Long 3 (14) Long 4 (23) Long 5 (3) Long 6 (6)
Jun 3WA 2-Day Classic, Frazzle RockE (8) H1 (14) H2 (12) H3 (25) H4 (20) H5 (3) M (11) VE (4)
Jun 2HH Saturday League: Cassiobury ParkLong (1)
Jun 2RMOC Manitou ParkNight-O Long (15) Night-O Short (11)
Jun 2Shamrock O-RingenDay 1 - Course 1 (14) Day 1 - Course 2 (9) Day 1 - Course 3 (20) Day 1 - Course 4 (42)
Jun 2Sydney SOS - Seven Little Australians ParkLong Line (1)
Jun 2Vic MTBO Champs - CreswickMiddle 1 (4) Middle 2 (9) Middle 3 (10) Middle 4 (10) Middle 5 (11) Middle 6 (6) Middle 6S (2)
Jun 1Pre-Shamrock Urban Sprint-O, KillarneyQuest (21) Wayfarer (32)
May 31CSU Park-o: Magazine Beachparko (26) short (8)
May 30DVOA Hibernia County Parksprint 1 (14) Sprint 2 (14)
May 29CNOC Summer Evening Series, Curragh EastAdventure (35) Long (37) Medium (33) Short (31)
May 29CorkO Summer League, Glenbower WoodLong (47) Short (31)
May 29London Park Race Series 2018 #2: Waterloo ParksLong (94) Short (12)
May 29OLOU Summer GoGo #4Course A (29) Course B (26)
May 28Westchester County ChallengeBlue Long (37) Brown Long (41) Green Long (47) Orange Long (5) Rec Orange Long (10) Rec White Long (3) Rec Yellow Long (3) Red Long (33) White Long (7) Yellow Long (7)
May 27Metro League #3 - Ropes CreekDiv 1 (22) Div 2 (38) Div 3 (35) Div 4 (25) Div 5 (32) Easy (12) Very Easy (1)
May 27Munster League, Rossbeigh Sand DunesBlue (7) Brown (13) Green (6) Light Green (4)
May 27NavDash 5, Swan Valley Adventure CentreEasy (9) Long (39) Medium (35) Short (21)
May 27OOC Lac Beauchamp Classic Meet Beginner (20) Intermediate (23) Long Adv (26) Short Adv (34)
May 27Western Cape Championships (Middle)Festival Long (1) Festival Short (4) M20 (1) M21 A (6) M21 B (5) M40 (4) M50 (5) M60 (4) M70 (4) W12 (2) W16 (1) W21 A (5) W35 (4) W45 (2) W55 (3) W75 (1)
May 26Sydney SOS - Palm BeachLong Line (1)
May 26Westchester County ChallengeMiddle Brown (29) Middle Green (44) Middle Orange (4) Middle White (7) Middle Yellow (6) WOC TT - Middle Blue (33) WOC TT - Middle Red (41)
May 26Western Cape Championships (Long)Festival Long (2) Festival Short (4) M20 (1) M21 A (5) M21 B (4) M40 (2) M50 (4) M60 (4) M70 (4) W12 (1) W16 (2) W21 A (3) W21 B (1) W35 (2) W45 (2) W55 (3) W75 (1)
May 25Westchester County ChallengeWOC TT - Sprint Blue (22) WOC TT - Sprint Red (13)
May 24CSU Park-o: Edmands ParkParkO (20) Short (2)
May 23DVOA Schuylkill Center for Environmental EducationSprint1 (23) Sprint2 (12)
May 23OOC WOD Lansdowne 2018Advanced (38) Novice (23)
May 23Waniassa Hills World O DayOrange 1 (1) Orange one (2)
May 23World Orienteering Day - NewcastleEasy (5) Moderate (23) Very Easy (5)
May 22Art20180522TGIT (8)
May 22CNOC Summer Evening Series, DonadeaLong (36)
May 22OLOU Summer GoGo #3Advanced (13) Beginner (40)
May 21Sage Stomp Training and Coaching CampCourse 1 (4) Course 2 (1) Course 4 (2) Course 5 (4) Course 6 (13) Course 7 (7) Course 8 (12)
May 20Australian and QLD MTBO ChampionshipsLong Course 1 (6) Long Course 2 (10) Long Course 3 (14) Long Course 4 (30) Long Course 5 (11) Long Course 6 (2)
May 20DVOA Mount Penn - AntietamBlue (4) Brown (20) Green (17) Orange (12) Red (6) White (2) Yellow (11)
May 20NEOC: High RockBrown (10) Green (17) Orange (9) Red (15) Short White (7) White (11) Yellow (9)
May 20Newcastle PairsEasy (3) Long Pairs (12) Mod Long (5) Mod Short (3) Progressive (2) Short Pairs (18) Very Easy (1)
May 20OOC Quebec Cup Lac PhilippeExtra Long Advanced (14) Intermediate (30) Long Advanced (14) Novice (18) Short Advanced (35)
May 20QOC Fountainhead Far WestBlue (11) Brown (31) Green (36) Orange (19) Red (8) White (12) Yellow (26)
May 20ROC - Webster ParkBrown (13) Green (12) Orange (11) Red (10) White (7) Yellow (7)
May 20Southeast Urban Series, Tramore / Munster League, Tramore Sand DunesDunes Blue (12) Dunes Brown (10) Long (22)
May 19Australian and QLD MTBO ChampionshipsMiddle Course 1 (7) Middle Course 2 (23) Middle Course 3 (18) Middle Course 4 (16) Middle Course 5 (9) Middle Course 6 (2)
May 19Gear Grinder 2018 MTB-OAdvanced (12) Intermediate (7)
May 19JCC Woodmead Urban Final #10Explorer (19) Men (28) Women (18)
May 19OOC Pinheys Point 2018Advanced (17) Beginners Luck (32) Down by the Point (27) Fast and Furious (24) Hills Hills Hills (26) Intermediate (12) The Snowstorm! (5)
May 19RMOC Fox Run Regional ParkCSOL Orange (23) CSOL Yellow (3) Loop 1 (34) Loop 2 (32) Loop 3 (29) Loop 4 (22) Orange (14) Yellow (2)
May 19Sydney Saturday Orienteering Series - Samuel Gilbert PSLong Line (1)
May 17CSU Park-o: North Point ParkSprint (30)
May 15CNOC Summer Evening Series (Urban), NaasAdventure (11) Long (43) Medium (26)
May 15CorkO Summer League, Currabinny WoodLong Course (47) Short Course (38)
May 15OLOU Summer GoGo #2Course A (23) Course B (16)
May 132018 Billygoat XLBilly Goat (92) Pygmy Goat (16)
May 13ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #6 & NSW League #6, Orroral CCourse 1 (38) Course 10 (12) Course 2 (28) Course 3 (47) Course 4 (46) Course 5 (34) Course 6 (13) Course 7 (6) Course 8 (11) Course 9 (10)
May 13MTBO Bussell BrookLong (2) Medium (9) Short (5)
May 13OOC Classic Event: March Highlandsintermediate (27) long adv. (28) novice (22) short adv. (40)
May 13QOC Lake NeedwoodBeige (8) Blue (9) Brown (20) Green (22) Orange (17) Red (13) White (7) Yellow (14)
May 12ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #5 & NSW League #5, Canberra Course 1 (36) Course 10 (14) Course 11 (17) Course 12 (11) Course 2 (20) Course 3 (21) Course 4 (20) Course 5 (19) Course 6 (45) Course 7 (39) Course 8 (29) Course 9 (20)
May 12MNOC Cleary Lake Regional ParkBrown (27) Green (20) Orange (52) Red (29) White (2) Yellow (20)
May 12MTBO Wellington ForestLong (6) Medium (10) Short (7)
May 12NEOC: Breakheart ReservationBrown (11) Green (14) Long Orange (2) Orange (12) Red (13) Short White (3) Tan (2) White (6) Yellow (11)
May 12RMOC Bear Creek Lake ParkGreen (23) Orange (10) Red (18) White (6) Yellow (15)
May 10CSU Park-o: Franklin ParkBeginner (5) Park-O (18) Short (4)
May 8OLOU Summer GoGo #12018 Adv (28) 2018 Beg (47)
May 7Irish Orienteering ChampionshipsRelay H12-A (26) Relay H12-B (26) Relay H12-C (26) Relay H18-A (15) Relay H18-B (14) Relay H18-C (16) Relay H6-A (4) Relay H6-B (5) Relay H6-C (6) Relay J36-A (5) Relay J36-B (6) Relay J36-C (6) Relay J48-A (5) Relay J48-B (5) Relay J48-C (5) Relay Open Premier-ADG (1) Relay Open Premier-ADI (2) Relay Open Premier-AEG (2) Relay Open Premier-AEH (1) Relay Open Premier-AEI (1) Relay Open Premier-AFG (2) Relay Open Premier-AFH (1) Relay Open Premier-AFI (1) Relay Open Premier-BDG (2) Relay Open Premier-BDI (1) Relay Open Premier-BEG (2) Relay Open Premier-BEH (2) Relay Open Premier-BFH (3) Relay Open Premier-BFI (1) Relay Open Premier-CDG (1) Relay Open Premier-CDH (1) Relay Open Premier-CDI (3) Relay Open Premier-CEG (1) Relay Open Premier-CEH (1) Relay Open Premier-CEI (1) Relay Open Premier-CFH (2) Relay Open Premier-CFI (1) Relay Womens Premier-ADG (1) Relay Womens Premier-ADI (1) Relay Womens Premier-AEG (1) Relay Womens Premier-AEI (1) Relay Womens Premier-AFI (1) Relay Womens Premier-BDG (1) Relay Womens Premier-BEG (2) Relay Womens Premier-BFH (2) Relay Womens Premier-CDH (1) Relay Womens Premier-CEI (1) Relay Womens Premier-CFH (2)
May 6Bois de Liesse3 M, 4.5 km. (1)
May 6DVOA French Creek State Park CentralC1 WHITE (4) C3 YELLOW (16) C5 ORANGE (16) C6 BROWN (17) C7 GREEN (24) C8 RED (10) C9 BLUE (8)
May 6FootO 1 Edmund Rice CollegeE (4) H1 (7) H2 (11) H3 (23) H4 (28) M (7) VE (2)
May 6Heronbridge College Urban Series 2018 #9EXPLORER (23) MEN (39) WOMEN (25)
May 6Irish Orienteering ChampionshipsLong Course 1 (22) Long Course 2 (28) Long Course 3 (15) Long Course 4 (13) Long Course 5 (30) Long course 6 (30) Long Course 7 (47)
May 6NEOC/CSU: Danehy Park & Youth Series #2Sprint 1 (13) Sprint 2 (11) White (24) Yellow (30)
May 6Newcastle NOY2 - ButterwickEasy (8) Hard Long (12) Hard Medium (23) Hard Short (30) Moderate Long (5) Moderate Short (6) Very Easy (10)
May 6OOC Wesley Clover ParksIntermediate (31) Long Advanced (26) Novice (42) Short Advanced (36)
May 6QOC Pohick BayBlue (19) Brown (26) Green (27) Orange (20) Red (8) White (17) Yellow (13)
May 5Irish Orienteering ChampionshipsMiddle 1 (37) Middle 2 (48) Middle 3 (26) Middle 4 (68)
May 5ROC - Western New York ChampionshipBlue (13) Brown (25) Green (32) Orange (11) Red (18) Yellow (8)
May 5WCOC Paugussett State ForestBROWN (4) GREEN (8) ORANGE (5) RED (11) WHITE (3) YELLOW (2)
May 4Irish Orienteering ChampionshipsSprint Course 1 (35) Sprint Course 2 (47) Sprint Course 3 (41) Sprint Course 4 (66) Sprint Course 5 (56) Sprint Course 6 (17)
Apr 29DVOA Four Mile Circle, Brendon Byrne State ForestBrown (10) Green (19) Orange (18) Red (4) White (1) Yellow (4)
Apr 29Leinster League, GlendasanBrown (18)
Apr 29NavDash 4 Garvey ParkEasy (16) Long (48) Short (31)
Apr 29Nelspruit Botanical GardensExplorer (5) Men (22) Women (17)
Apr 29ODonneltown Rock - NOC minor eventEasy (4) Hard Long (16) Hard Medium (17) Hard Short (24) Moderate Long (3) Moderate Short (5) Very Easy (2)
Apr 29OOC Constance BayIntermediate (36) Long Advanced (24) Novice (18) Short Advanced (36)
Apr 29QOC RosaryvilleBlue (12) Brown (16) Green (23) Long MTBO (9) Medium MTBO (6) Orange (16) Red (13) Short MTBO (3) White (5) Yellow (11)
Apr 29Troll Cup and Junior National ChampsBlue2 (13) BrownX2 (26) BrownX2JN (23) BrownY2 (30) GreenX2 (32) GreenX2JN (28) GreenY2 (15) GreenY2JN (7) OrangeX2 (44) OrangeY2 (2) OrangeY2JN (14) RedX2 (1) RedX2JN (25) RedY2 (26) White2 (2) Yellow2 (2) Yellow2JN (29)
Apr 2810Mila 2018 NynäshamnJunior (1)
Apr 28Battery CreekBlue (8) Brown (9) Green (13) Light Green (8) Orange (5)
Apr 28ICO Yellowwood State ForestGreen (3) Orange (1) Red (8) Yellow (3)
Apr 28MNOC Interstate State Park (WI)Blue (14) Brown (23) Green (18) Orange (44) Red (9) White (3) Yellow (16)
Apr 28OLOU Dirty DerbyAdvanced (7) Beginner (6) Intermediate (21)
Apr 28RMOC Cherry Creek State ParkCSOL Orange (26) Green (17) Orange (28) Red (19) White (7) Yellow (24)
Apr 28Troll Cup and Junior National ChampsBlue1 Day 1 (13) BrownX1 Day 1 (28) BrownX1JN Day 1 (24) BrownY1 Day 1 (32) GreenX1 Day 1 (36) GreenX1JN Day 1 (28) GreenY1 Day 1 (18) GreenY1JN Day 1 (6) OrangeX1 Day 1 (44) OrangeY1 Day 1 (2) OrangeY1JN Day 1 (15) RedX1 Day 1 (3) RedX1JN Day 1 (25) RedY1 Day 1 (29) White1 Day 1 (2) Yellow1 Day 1 (3) Yellow1JN Day 1 (29)
Apr 27Nooigedacht WestBlue (7) Brown (10) Green (12) L Green (6) Orange (6)
Apr 26Art20180426RTOT (11)
Apr 26CSU Park-o: Peter's HillBeginner (4) Park-O (16)
Apr 22Munster League, Mahon FallsBlue (25) Brown (21) Green (21) Light Green (15) Orange (4) Red (10) Yellow (2)
Apr 22NavDash 3 John Curtin CollegeEasy (11) Hard Long (52) Hard Short (27)
Apr 22NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 / Long Distance Champs SL #4Long Easy (11) Long Hard 1 (9) Long Hard 2 (10) Long Hard 3 (13) Long Hard 4 (32) Long Hard 5 (64) Long Hard 6 (42) Long Hard 7 (45) Long Hard 8 (16) Long Moderate (24) Long Very Easy (10) Middle Easy (13) Middle Hard 1 (14) Middle Hard 2 (45) Middle Hard 3A (55) Middle Hard 3B (55) Middle Hard 4 (48) Middle Hard 5 (16) Middle Moderate (23) Middle Very Easy (9)
Apr 22OOC Gemmill Park AlmonteIntermediate (23) Long Adv (34) Novice (32) ShortAdv (30)
Apr 22Richfield Heritage Preserve NEW MAPBlue (4 starts, 27 ctls, first CN: 47) (5) Green (7 starts, 15 ctls, first CN: 68) (8) Orange (9 starts, 13 ctls, first CN: 68) (9) Red (3 starts, 20 ctls, first CN: 68) (3) White (1 start, 9 ctls, first CN: 31) (1) Yellow (8 starts, 12 ctls, first CN: 31) (8)
Apr 22ROC - Mendon Ponds ParkBrown (14) Green (9) Orange (18) Red (17) White (16) Yellow (20)
Apr 22SMOC Waterloo HQGreen (27) Orange (23) Red (19) White (6) Yellow (6)
Apr 22West Point 39th National MeetDay 2 - Lake Welch - Blue (15) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Brown (46) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Green X (16) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Green Y (38) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Orange (20) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Rec Orange (2) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Rec White (4) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Rec Yellow (3) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Red (25) Day 2 - Lake Welch - White (8) Day 2 - Lake Welch - Yellow (4)
Apr 21MNOC Lake Maria State ParkBrown (35) Green (15) Orange (55) Red (24) White/Yellow (41)
Apr 21NEOC Colt SPPink (11) White (10) Yellow (11)
Apr 21QOC GraniteBlue (6) Brown (29) Green (25) Orange (27) Red (9) White (5) Yellow (22)
Apr 21Randpark GC Urban Series 2018 #7EXPLORER (41) LADIES (20) MEN (26)
Apr 21West Point 39th National MeetDay 1 - Lake Frederick - Blue (18) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - Brown (43) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - GreenX (16) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - GreenY (42) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - Orange (20) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - Rec White (5) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - Rec Yellow (4) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - Red (25) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - White (8) Day 1 - Lake Frederick - Yellow (4)
Apr 19Boston Park Series - DanehyBeginner (1) Park-O (14)
Apr 15ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Orroral Tracking StationBlue (5) Green (5) Orange 1 (9) Orange 2 (12) Red 1 (21) Red 2 (22) Red 3 (24) Red 4 (9)
Apr 15DVOA Hawk Mountain Scout ReservationBlue (9) Brown (14) Green (11) Orange (11) Red (5) White (4) Yellow (15)
Apr 15Leinster League, Carrick MountainBLUE (21) BROWN (11) GREEN (19) LIGHT GREEN (15) YELLOW (7)
Apr 15Metro League #2 - Mitchell ParkDivision 1 (1)
Apr 15QOC Mason NeckBlue (5) Brown (29) Green (30) Orange (21) Red (15) White (18) Yellow (25)
Apr 15Swedish League, med KlåverödsdubbelnD10 (8) D12 (16) D14 (19) D14K (5) D16 (34) D16K (1) D18 (4) D18E (73) D18E2 (18) D20 (1) D20E (59) D21 (33) D35 (7) D40 (12) D45 (33) D50 (44) D55 (17) D60 (14) D65 (15) D70 (14) D75 (8) D80 (3) H10 (9) H12 (20) H12K (4) H14 (32) H14K (4) H16 (28) H16K (2) H18 (3) H18E (78) H18E2 (59) H20E (76) H20E2 (10) H21 (40) H21E2 (81) H40 (21) H45 (65) H50 (60) H55 (45) H60 (26) H65 (20) H70 (40) H75 (21) H80 (6) H85 (4) H90 (1) M21E (68) ÖM1 (9) ÖM12 (4) ÖM3 (55) ÖM5 (49) ÖM7 (129) ÖM8 (99) U1 (29) U2 (13) W21E (67) W21E2 (25)
Apr 15WCOC Gay City State ParkBrown (4) Green (5) Orange (1) Red (7)
Apr 14Huntington State Park90 MIN (14) white (2)
Apr 14Jackal Creek Urban Series 2018 #6Explorer (34) Men (36) Women (30)
Apr 14RMOC Chatfield State ParkGreen (18) Orange (18) Orange CSOL (14) Red (23) White (3) Yellow (18)
Apr 14SVO Oregon RidgeGreen (1) Red (2)
Apr 14Swedish League, med KlåverödsdubbelnD10 day 2 - Long (7) D12 day 2 - Long (19) D14 day 2 - Long (18) D14K day 2 - Long (4) D16 day 2 - Long (32) D18 day 2 - Long (2) D18E day 2 - Long (75) D18E2 day 2 - Long (14) D20E day 2 - Long (51) D21 day 2 - Long (33) D21K day 2 - Long (3) D35 day 2 - Long (9) D40 day 2 - Long (14) D45 day 2 - Long (31) D50 day 2 - Long (39) D55 day 2 - Long (17) D60 day 2 - Long (13) D65 day 2 - Long (11) D70 day 2 - Long (15) D75 day 2 - Long (6) D80 day 2 - Long (2) H10 day 2 - Long (8) H12 day 2 - Long (19) H12K day 2 - Long (3) H14 day 2 - Long (28) H14K day 2 - Long (3) H16 day 2 - Long (34) H16K day 2 - Long (3) H18 day 2 - Long (6) H18E day 2 - Long (78) H18E2 day 2 - Long (49) H20E day 2 - Long (80) H21 day 2 - Long (28) H21E2 day 2 - Long (56) H21K day 2 - Long (2) H35 day 2 - Long (17) H40 day 2 - Long (19) H45 day 2 - Long (59) H50 day 2 - Long (53) H55 day 2 - Long (34) H60 day 2 - Long (28) H65 day 2 - Long (21) H70 day 2 - Long (38) H75 day 2 - Long (21) H80 day 2 - Long (8) H85 day 2 - Long (3) M21E day 2 - Long (71) ÖM1 day 2 - Long (7) ÖM10 day 2 - Long (22) ÖM12 day 2 - Long (4) ÖM3 day 2 - Long (38) ÖM5 day 2 - Long (55) ÖM6 day 2 - Long (17) ÖM7 day 2 - Long (97) ÖM8 day 2 - Long (94) ÖM9 day 2 - Long (42) U1 day 2 - Long (20) U2 day 2 - Long (31) W21E day 2 - Long (68)
Apr 8DVOA Warwick County ParkBrown (13) Green (32) Orange (17) Red (14) White (14) Yellow (23)
Apr 8Leinster League, Brockagh Mountain; East Top + Mall HillBlue (37) Brown (15)
Apr 8NEOC Beaver BrookOrange (36) Sprint-1 (36) Sprint-2 (22) White (40) Yellow (35)
Apr 8OCIN Flying Pig XXIIOCIN_Sunday_Middle_VOA_Park_1 White (6) OCIN_Sunday_Middle_VOA_Park_2 Yellow (8) OCIN_Sunday_Middle_VOA_Park_3 Orange (16) OCIN_Sunday_Middle_VOA_Park_4 Brown (27) OCIN_Sunday_Middle_VOA_Park_5 Green (47) OCIN_Sunday_Middle_VOA_Park_6 Red (23) OCIN_Sunday_Middle_VOA_Park_7 Blue (14)
Apr 8QOC Gunston HallBlue (13) Brown (27) Green (27) Orange (29) Red (12) White (18) Yellow (35)
Apr 8WCOC Ansonia Nature CenterBrown1 (12) Brown2 (7) Green (12) Red (10) White (3) Yellow (2)
Apr 7Easter Tas - Bay of Fires 3 DaysDay 3 Course 1 (20) Day 3 Course 2 (33) Day 3 Course 3 (41) Day 3 Course 4 (61) Day 3 Course 5M (50) Day 3 Course 5W (47) Day 3 Course 6 (35) Day 3 Course 7 (27) Day 3 Course 8 (13) Day 3 Course 9 (12)
Apr 7Houghton Urban Series #5Explorer (14) Men (34) Women (27)
Apr 7MNOC French Regional Park O Skills clinicOrange (28) White-A (47) White-White B (1) Yellow (33)
Apr 7OCIN Flying Pig XXIIOCIN_Saturday_Classic_Elk_Creek_1 White (6) OCIN_Saturday_Classic_Elk_Creek_2 Yellow (9) OCIN_Saturday_Classic_Elk_Creek_3 Orange (11) OCIN_Saturday_Classic_Elk_Creek_4 Brown (33) OCIN_Saturday_Classic_Elk_Creek_5 Green (43) OCIN_Saturday_Classic_Elk_Creek_6 Red (25) OCIN_Saturday_Classic_Elk_Creek_7 Blue (15)
Apr 6OCIN Flying Pig XXIIOCIN_Friday_Middle_Pyramid_Hill_Apr_2018_1 White (6) OCIN_Friday_Middle_Pyramid_Hill_Apr_2018_2 Yellow (8) OCIN_Friday_Middle_Pyramid_Hill_Apr_2018_3 Orange (16) OCIN_Friday_Middle_Pyramid_Hill_Apr_2018_4 Brown (26) OCIN_Friday_Middle_Pyramid_Hill_Apr_2018_5 Green (45) OCIN_Friday_Middle_Pyramid_Hill_Apr_2018_6 Red (19) OCIN_Friday_Middle_Pyramid_Hill_Apr_2018_7 Blue (15)
Apr 5Easter Tas - Bay of Fires 3 DaysDay 1 Course 1 (19) Day 1 Course 2 (33) Day 1 Course 3 (45) Day 1 Course 4 (58) Day 1 Course 5M (47) Day 1 Course 5W (48) Day 1 Course 6 (36) Day 1 Course 7 (26) Day 1 Course 8 (18) Day 1 Course 9 (10)
Apr 1Easter Tas - Australian 3 DaysDay 2 Course 1 (30) Day 2 Course 10 (54) Day 2 Course 11 (26) Day 2 Course 12 (38) Day 2 Course 13 (55) Day 2 Course 14 (56) Day 2 Course 15 (36) Day 2 Course 16 (8) Day 2 Course 17 (21) Day 2 Course 18 (37) Day 2 Course 19 (19) Day 2 Course 2 (18) Day 2 Course 20 (15) Day 2 Course 3 (23) Day 2 Course 4 (25) Day 2 Course 5 (7) Day 2 Course 6 (5) Day 2 Course 7 (28) Day 2 Course 8 (22) Day 2 Course 8S (10) Day 2 Course 9 (55)
Mar 31DVOA Governor DickBlue (11) Brown (16) Green (17) Orange (14) Red (5) White (12) Yellow (8)
Mar 31RMOC Bear Creek GreenbeltAdvanced (1) Sprint 1 (10) Sprint 2 (8)
Mar 31SMOC Silver LakeGreen (10) Orange (15) Red (14) White (1) Yellow (13)
Mar 30Easter Tas - Australian 3 DaysPrologue 1 (59) Prologue 2 (46) Prologue Course 1 (100) Prologue Course 2 (141) Prologue Course 3 (76) Prologue Course 4 (40)
Mar 29UMass Sprint TrainingOrchard Hill (1)
Mar 283. Lauf Dresdner Sprintserie 2018lang (2)
Mar 2727th Sydney Summer Series - ChatswoodShoe 1 (4) Shoe 2 (13) Ski 1 (1) Ski 2 (4) Ski 3 (11)
Mar 25GCO: California Orienteering Week (COW), Part 2Middle - Blue (19) Middle - Brown (49) Middle - Green - JWOC Trials (49) Middle - Orange (20) Middle - Red - JWOC Trials (32) Middle - White (4) Middle - Yellow (4)
Mar 25QOC Patapsco Orange GroveBlue (11) Brown (37) Green (28) Orange (27) Red (9) White (11) Yellow (27)
Mar 24GCO: California Orienteering Week (COW), Part 2Long - Blue (17) Long - Brown (51) Long - Green - JWOC Trials (47) Long - Red - JWOC Trials (35) Long - White (6) Long - Yellow (5) Long- Orange (24)
Mar 24MNOC Lebanon Hills Regional ParkBrown (10) Green (11) orange (16) red (19) white (20) Yellow (15)
Mar 24NavDash 2 SWOT Bunbury SHSCasuarina (2) Koombana (8) Leschenault (33)
Mar 24OCIN Easter - Governor BebbOCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2018_1 White (4) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2018_2 Yellow (5) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2018_3 Orange (15) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2018_4 Brown (5) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2018_5 Green (4) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2018_6 Red (6)
Mar 23GCO: California Orienteering Week (COW), Part 2Sprint - Red - JWOC Trials (27) Sprint - Blue (6) Sprint - Brown (36) Sprint - Green - JWOC Trials (28) Sprint - Orange (3) Sprint - White/Yellow (7)
Mar 21BAOC: California Orienteering Week (COW), Part 1Urban Middle - Blue (7) Urban Middle - Brown (30) Urban Middle - Green (24) Urban Middle - Orange (1) Urban Middle - Red (11) Urban Middle - White (3) Urban Middle - Yellow (3)
Mar 19BAOC: California Orienteering Week (COW), Part 1Middle - Blue (10) Middle - Brown (35) Middle - Green (26) Middle - Orange (4) Middle - Red (10) Middle - White (5) Middle - Yellow (3)
Mar 18BAOC: California Orienteering Week (COW), Part 1Middle - Blue (22) Middle - Brown (34) Middle - Green (44) Middle - Orange (23) Middle - Red (22) Middle - White (5) Middle - Yellow (5)
Mar 18DVOA Hibernia County ParkBROWN (18) GREEN (30) ORANGE (26) RED (16) WHITE (9) YELLOW (8)
Mar 18GAOC Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain State ParkBrown (14) Green (27) Orange (25) Red (21) Silver (7) White (4) Yellow (15)
Mar 18NSW State League #2 - Snows Hill (ACT League #2)Easy (5) Hard 1 (7) Hard 2 (9) Hard 3 (13) Hard 4 (32) Hard 5 (56) Hard 6 (33) Hard 7 (37) Hard 8 (11) Moderate (15) Very Easy (7)
Mar 18QOC ManassasBlue (11) Brown (36) Green (25) Orange (20) Red (7) White (4) Yellow (24)
Mar 18Whiteman Parkeasy (10) long (45) short (25)
Mar 17ACT League #1, Collector Hill (NSW State League #1)Course 1 (15) Course 10 (10) Course 2 (21) Course 3 (71) Course 4 (64) Course 5 (42) Course 6 (8) Course 7 (8) Course 8 (9) Course 9 (8)
Mar 17BAOC: California Orienteering Week (COW), Part 1Middle - Blue (20) Middle - Brown (40) Middle - Green (38) Middle - Orange (8) Middle - Red (21) Middle - White (5) Middle - Yellow (4)
Mar 17GAOC Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain State ParkBrown (11) Green (19) Orange (10) Red (17) Silver (3) White (5) Yellow (11)
Mar 17March Madness-OLong Sprint (13) Medium Alt (7) Medium Sprint (9) White (16)
Mar 1610MILA-test Lillomarka & Ärla IFDam (25) Herr (82)
Mar 14Newcastle Urban Orienteering Series #4Long (51) Short (30)
Mar 12Melbourne Sprint WeekendMSW 6 Course 1 (36) MSW 6 Course 2 (28) MSW 6 Course 3 (29) MSW 6 Course 4 (36) MSW 6 Course 5 (35) MSW 6 Course 6 (11)
Mar 11Irish Orienteering Student Championships, / Munster League, Upper Torc - MuBlue (9) Brown (8) Green (9) Light Green (14) Orange (9) Red (5) Yellow (8)
Mar 11Melbourne Sprint WeekendMSW 3 Course 2 (19) MSW 3 Course 3 (43) MSW 3 Course 4 (45) MSW 3 Course 5 (39) MSW 3 Course 6 (18)
Mar 11QOC WheatonBeige (14) Blue (6) Brown (34) Green (35) Orange (39) Red (13) White (23) Yellow (21)
Mar 11US4 @ The CovesExplorer (31) Men (37) Women (21)
Mar 10OCIN TROL Sharon WoodsOCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2017_1_White (9) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2017_2_Yellow (14) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2017_3_Orange (18) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2017_4_Brown (11) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2017_5_Green (9) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Mar_2017_6_Red (10)
Mar 10OLOU Boy Scout ChampsBonus Yellow (4) BROWN (5) GREEN (7) ORANGE (16) RED (5) WHITE (18) YELLOW (33)
Mar 10Saturday Orienteering Series - Duffys ForestLong Line (1)
Mar 7Newcastle Urban Orienteering Series #3Long (58) Short (23)
Mar 7World Cup and World Masters SkiO ChampionshipsM21 Middle (35) M35 Middle 2 (6) M40 Middle 2 (6) M45 Middle 2 (7) M50 Middle 2 (9) M55 Middle 2 (13) M60 Middle 2 (10) M65 Middle 2 (11) M70 Middle 2 (11) M75 Middle 2 (4) M80 Middle 2 (2) W21 Middle (23) W35 Middle 2 (1) W40 Middle 2 (5) W45 Middle 2 (3) W50 Middle 2 (5) W55 Middle 2 (3) W60 Middle 2 (1) W65 Middle 2 (6) W70 Middle 2 (4) W80 Middle 2 (1)
Mar 6World Cup and World Masters SkiO ChampionshipsM21 Sprint (33) M35 WM Middle 1 (7) M40 WM Middle 1 (6) M45 WM Middle 1 (7) M50 WM Middle 1 (10) M55 WM Middle 1 (12) M60 WM Middle 1 (10) M65 WM Middle 1 (12) M70 WM Middle 1 (11) M75 WM Middle 1 (4) M80 WM Middle 1 (2) W21 Sprint (23) W35 WM Middle 1 (1) W40 WM Middle 1 (5) W45 WM Middle 1 (3) W50 WM Middle 1 (5) W55 WM Middle 1 (3) W60 WM Middle 1 (1) W65 WM Middle 1 (6) W70 WM Middle 1 (4) W80 WM Middle 1 (1)
Mar 4Morgan Arboretum, Ski-O.Long (1)
Mar 4OCIN TROL Miami-WhitewaterOCIN_MWW_Mar_2018_1 White (12) OCIN_MWW_Mar_2018_2 Yellow (21) OCIN_MWW_Mar_2018_3 Orange (18) OCIN_MWW_Mar_2018_4 Brown (14) OCIN_MWW_Mar_2018_5 Green (17) OCIN_MWW_Mar_2018_6 Red (9)
Mar 4POMMAPShort (3)
Mar 4QOC Little BennettBeige (11) Blue (11) Brown (35) Green (33) Orange (34) Red (13) White (9) Yellow (29)
Mar 3ACT MTBO Long Female (2) Long Male (11) Middle Female (4) Middle Male (4) Short Female (2) Short Male (1)
Mar 3Saturday Orienteering Series - Mimosa Public School/Davidson High SchoolLong Line (2)
Feb 282. Lauf Dresdner Sprintserie 2018Lang (5)
Feb 28Earls TrailsTraining (3)
Feb 28Newcastle Urban Orienteering Series #2Long (58) Short (27)
Feb 27SLOW Night-O 2017-18 #4: Wimbledon CommonLong (27) Short (11)
Feb 25First Water NREBlue (6) Brown (14) Green (12) Orange (5) Red (8) Yellow (2)
Feb 25Leinster Orienteering Championships, Vale of Clara / Ballinastraw1 (8) 2 (19) 5 (11)
Feb 25OLOU Winter GoGo #8 (Sprint) Advanced (18) Beginner (15)
Feb 24OCIN TROL Mt Airy ForestOCIN_Mt_Airy_Feb_2018_1 White (3) OCIN_Mt_Airy_Feb_2018_2 Yellow (9) OCIN_Mt_Airy_Feb_2018_3 Orange (11) OCIN_Mt_Airy_Feb_2018_4 Brown (5) OCIN_Mt_Airy_Feb_2018_5 Green (6) OCIN_Mt_Airy_Feb_2018_6 Red (13)
Feb 24RMOC - Snow Mountain Ranch Ski-OLong Ski-O (4) Medium Ski-O (1) Short Ski-O (2)
Feb 24Saturday Orienteering Series - Mona Vale Public SchoolLong Line (1)
Feb 24WCOC/HVO Winter Course #4Brown  (3) Green  (5) Red (4)
Feb 21Newcastle UFO 1Long Course (54) Short Course (23)
Feb 18Gatineau Loppet10km,Style Libre, M65-69. (1)
Feb 18ICO Skiles Test Park1 - White (6) 2 - Yellow (3) 3 - Orange (8) 4 - Brown (6) 6 - Red (19)
Feb 18OLOU Winter GoGo #7 (Sprint) *NEW MAP*Long (20) Short (24)
Feb 18RESCHEDULED - Empire State Winter Games ski-oMt Van Hoevenberg Long (8) Mt Van Hoevenberg Short (8)
Feb 18ROC - Cumming Nature Center - Ski-OAdvanced (4) Beginner (3) Intermediate (3)
Feb 18SLOW Holmwood CommonBLUE (65) BROWN (39) GREEN (74) LIGHT GREEN (16) ORANGE (12) SHORT GREEN (22) WHITE (7) YELLOW (3)
Feb 18Southwest Spring Week2018-02-18 Box Canyon - Blue (4) 2018-02-18 Box Canyon - Brown (14) 2018-02-18 Box Canyon - Green (10) 2018-02-18 Box Canyon - Orange (5) 2018-02-18 Box Canyon - Red (7) 2018-02-18 Box Canyon - White (2) 2018-02-18 Box Canyon - Yellow (6)
Feb 18The Campus Urban #3Explorer (18) Men (39) Women (33)
Feb 18Vancouver Sprint Camp 2018SFU Chase Elite Female (15) SFU Chase Elite Male (35) SFU Chase Expert Female (22) SFU Chase Expert Male (17) SFU Setup Elite Female (17) SFU Setup Elite Male (34) SFU Setup Expert Female (26) SFU Setup Expert Male (18)
Feb 17RESCHEDULED - Empire State Winter Games ski-oDewey Long (9) Dewey Short (9)
Feb 17Southwest Spring Week2018-02-17 Kentucky Camp - Blue (5) 2018-02-17 Kentucky Camp - Brown (11) 2018-02-17 Kentucky Camp - Green (15) 2018-02-17 Kentucky Camp - Orange (6) 2018-02-17 Kentucky Camp - Red (7) 2018-02-17 Kentucky Camp - Yellow (3)
Feb 17Sydney SOS - Northern Beaches Secondary Cromer CampusLong Line (1)
Feb 17Vancouver Sprint Camp 2018BCIT Elite Female (16) BCIT Elite Male (33) BCIT Expert Female (22) BCIT Expert Male (15) Britannia Map Pick Elite:a (4) Britannia Map Pick Elite:b (4) Britannia Map Pick Elite:c (9) Britannia Map Pick Expert:a (15) Britannia Map Pick Expert:b (2) Britannia Map Pick Expert:c (2) Renfrew Farsta Elite Female (16) Renfrew Farsta Elite Male (32) Renfrew Farsta Expert Female (22) Renfrew Farsta Expert Male (13)
Feb 12US#2 witsMens (49) Novice (15) Womens (34)
Feb 112018 Sydney Sprint Series - Georges HeightsSprint (1)
Feb 11OLOU Winter GoGo #6 (Sprint) *NEW MAP*Long (17) Short (13)
Feb 11OOC Wesley Clover Ski-OExtra Long (8) Long (10) Medium (9) Short (1)
Feb 11Pine Forest LLBrown (19) Green (30)
Feb 11QOC Clopper LakeBeige (9) Blue (4) Brown (26) Green (21) Orange (17) Red (11) Yellow (16)
Feb 10GAOC Local Meet :: Island Ford CRNRABrown (11) Green (4) Orange (14) Red (6) White (2) Yellow (28)
Feb 10RMOC - Ninth Annual Jim & Mil Plant Memorial Ski-O & Snowshoe-OLong Ski-O (7) Long Snowshoe-O (1) Medium Ski-O (5) Medium Snowshoe-O (1) Short Ski-O (1)
Feb 10Sydney SOS - Killarney High SchoolLong Line (1)
Feb 42018 Sydney Sprint Series - Brighton-Le-SandsSprint (1)
Feb 4GAOC Local Meet :: Gold Branch CRNRABrown (6) Green (7) Orange (3) Red (7) White (2) Yellow (4)
Feb 4Kilkenny UrbanLong (30)
Feb 4OLOU Winter GoGo #5 (Sprint)Advanced (15) Beginner (18)
Feb 3Dublin By Night, Bushy ParkLong Course (35)
Feb 3HVO/WCOC Winter Course #3Brown - 11 Control version (6) Brown - 12 Control version (2) Green (7) Red (5)
Feb 3NE Ohio Snow OBLUE (8) GREEN (7) ORANGE (6) RED (1) YELLOW (6)
Feb 3OCIN / TROL Miami-MiddletownOCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_1 WhiteA (11) OCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_1 WhiteB (5) OCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_2 YellowA (11) OCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_2 YellowB (8) OCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_3 Orange (16) OCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_4 Brown (10) OCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_5 Green (13) OCIN_Miami_U_Middletown_Feb_2018_6 Red (12)
Feb 3QOC PatapscoBeige 1 (20) Brown 2 (18) BUMBLE (11) Green 3 (17) Mint 2 (11) Orange (21) Pink 3 (3) Red 4 (10) White (12)
Feb 3RMOC - Devil's Thumb Ranch Ski-O & Snowshoe-OLong Ski-O (3) Long Snowshoe-O (1) Medium Ski-O (1) Medium Snowshoe-O (1) Short Ski-O (1)
Feb 3Ski Moscow Region ChampionshipH55 (1)
Feb 3Sydney SOS - North Sydney Boys HSLong Line (1)
Jan 311. DD-SprintLang (2)
Jan 28BAOC: Coyote Lake-Harvey Bear RanchWhite (1)
Jan 28Emmarentia Urban Series 2018 #1Explorer (22) Men (48) Women (35)
Jan 28OCIN TROL - Big Bone LickOCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2018_1 White (23) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2018_2 Yellow (27) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2018_3 Orange (23) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2018_4 Brown (14) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2018_5 Green (11) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2018_6 Red (24)
Jan 28OLOU Winter GoGo #4 (Sprint) Long Course (26) Short (46)
Jan 28QOC Fountainhead WestBlue (9) Brown (28) Green (36) Orange (29) Red (21) White (6) Yellow (32)
Jan 28Ski Moscow Championship, Classic.Open 1 (1)
Jan 28Sprint Canberra (5 day entry)ANU South - Open (1)
Jan 27Dublin by Night, Killiney Long (34)
Jan 27GAOC Local Meet :: Don Carter State ParkBrown (26) Green (16) Orange (49) Red (11) White (1) Yellow (52)
Jan 26Sprint Canberra (Single Race entry) race 2, Canberra UniOpen (1)
Jan 26Sprint Canberra (Single Race entry) race 3, Bruce RidgeOpen (1)
Jan 25Sprint Canberra (Single Race entry) race 1, AISOpen (1)
Jan 23SLOW Night-O 2017-18 #3: Barnes CommonLong (41) Short (14)
Jan 212018 Sydney Sprint Series - North RydeMacquarie Hospital (1)
Jan 21Local eventLong (30)
Jan 21OK Nuts 2017Full Blood (31) Green (57) Half Blood (25) Orange (9) Short Green (24) Very Nearly An Armful (57) White (5) Yellow (5)
Jan 21OLOU Winter GoGo #3 (Sprint) Shawnee Advanced (20) Shawnee Short (23)
Jan 21QOC McKeldinBlue (13) Brown (57) Green (34) Orange (53) Red (16) White (10) Yellow (38)
Jan 20Dublin By Night, BallywardLong (27)
Jan 20OCIN DIamond OaksOCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Jan_2018_1 white (27) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Jan_2018_2 yellow (35) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Jan_2018_3 orange (31) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Jan_2018_4 brown (9) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Jan_2018_5 green (12) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Jan_2018_6 red (14)
Jan 142018 Sydney Sprint Series - Baulkham HillsBalcombe Heights (1)
Jan 14Georgia O-Fest 2018Blue Sunday (24) Brown Sunday (45) GreenX Sunday (28) GreenY Sunday (49) OrangeX Sunday (40) OrangeY Sunday (21) Red Sunday (32) White Sunday (3) Yellow Sunday (36)
Jan 14Munster League, Castlecomer Discovery ParkBlue (26) Brown (16) Green (21) Light Green (21) Orange (52) Red (37) Yellow (37)
Jan 14OLOU Winter GoGo #2 (Sprint)Long - Thurman 2018 (10) Short - thurman 2018 (12)
Jan 14ROC - Mendon Ponds Park - Winterfest Ski-Obeginner (3) ski-o (11)
Jan 13Dublin by Night: Phoenix ParkLong-ABCD (3) Long-ABCE (2) Long-ACBD (2) Long-ACBE (5) Long-BACD (3) Long-BACE (2) Long-BCAD (4) Long-BCAE (2) Long-CABD (4) Long-CABE (3) Long-CBAD (1) Long-CBAE (2) Short-AB (11) Short-BA (9)
Jan 13Georgia O-Fest 2018Blue Saturday (22) Brown Saturday (48) GreenX Saturday (40) GreenY Saturday (51) OrangeX Saturday (46) OrangeY Saturday (24) Red Saturday (33) White Saturday (4) Yellow Saturday (45)
Jan 13WCOC/HVO Winter Course #2Brown  (6) Green (8) Red (3)
Jan 12Georgia O-Fest 2018Blue Middle distance (14) Brown Middle distance (25) Green Middle distance (40) Orange Middle distance (13) Red Middle distance (18) White Middle distance (4) Yellow Middle distance (3)
Jan 72018 Sydney Sprint Series - St IvesSprint (55)
Jan 7OCIN TROL - Miami WoodsOCIN_Miami_Woods_Jan_2018_1 White (11) OCIN_Miami_Woods_Jan_2018_2 Yellow (13) OCIN_Miami_Woods_Jan_2018_3 Orange (11) OCIN_Miami_Woods_Jan_2018_4 Brown (5) OCIN_Miami_Woods_Jan_2018_5 Green (6) OCIN_Miami_Woods_Jan_2018_6 Red (11) OCIN_Miami_Woods_Jan_2018_Ultra Sprint (7)
Jan 7OLOU Winter GoGo #1 (Sprint) Advanced Course (19) Short Course (21)
Jan 7QOC GreenbeltBlue (8) Brown (26) Green (20) Orange (12) Red (10) White (4) Yellow (12)
Jan 3Big 5 OrienteeringM12 (8) M16 (8) M20 (8) M21E (29) M21L (2) M21S (5) M35 (2) M40 (8) M45 (6) M50 (16) M55 (3) M60 (4) M65 (7) M70 (7) M75 (3) Open Med (19) Open Short (27) Trail Run Long (6) Trail Run Short (3) W12 (5) W16 (10) W20 (3) W21E (26) W21L (5) W21S (2) W35 (6) W40 (3) W45 (4) W50 (9) W55 (5) W60 (1) W65 (6) W70 (3) W75 (2)
Jan 3TBV ChallengeThe Challenge (1)
Jan 2Big 5 OrienteeringM12 (7) M16 (8) M20 (9) M21E (27) M21L (2) M21S (5) M35 (2) M40 (8) M45 (5) M50 (17) M55 (4) M60 (5) M65 (7) M70 (7) M75 (3) Open Med (13) Open Short (13) Trail Run Long (6) Trail Run Short (9) W12 (4) W16 (9) W20 (4) W21E (22) W21L (4) W21S (2) W35 (5) W40 (3) W45 (4) W50 (9) W55 (5) W60 (1) W65 (6) W70 (3) W75 (2)
Jan 2HVO/WCOC winter seriesBrown (5) Green (6) Red (3)
Jan 1Leinster League, TrooperstownBrown (7)
Jan 1OCIN New Year's Day 2018OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_Day_2018_1 White (2) OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_Day_2018_2 Yellow (3) OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_Day_2018_3 Orange (3) OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_Day_2018_4 Brown (7) OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_Day_2018_5 Green (6) OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_Day_2018_6 Red (7)