Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Race Splits: 2017

Splits?

Orienteers usually take their intermediate times (splits) at each control point, and compare them with other runners after the race in order to get an idea of how well they ran each leg of the course, or where they lost time.

Attackpoint makes it easy to compare splits in table or graphical formats.

Splits are for finished races. For upcoming stuff, see events

Get Started

Use this page to browse to the race/course you have splits from.

You may need to add the race if it is not already listed.

Then you may enter your splits from the race, or claim them if event organizers have already uploaded e-punch results.

Jun 20OLOU Summer Sprint Series #9 and #10Long Sprint  (19) Short Sprint (18)
Jun 19PNWOF Spokane EventsSprint1-Advanced (1)
Jun 18Gauteng ChampsLight Green (5) M12 (1) M16 (7) M20 (3) M21A (2) M21E (5) M40 (7) M50 (8) M60 (7) M70 (1) M80 (1) Orange (10) W12 (1) W16 (2) W20 (2) W21A (2) W21E (7) W35 (1) W45 (2) W55 (1) W65 (2) W75 (1)
Jun 18ICO - Holliday ParkAdvanced (10) Beginner (6) Intermediate (15)
Jun 18Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #5Easy (8) Hard Long (10) Hard Medium (19) Hard Short (17) Moderate Long (5) Moderate Short (5) Very Easy (3)
Jun 18OCIN - Cincinnati Country DayOCIN_CCDS_June_2017_1_West (8) OCIN_CCDS_June_2017_2_Northeast (15) OCIN_CCDS_June_2017_3_South (12) OCIN_CCDS_June_2017_4_Middle (15)
Jun 17Gauteng ChampsExplorer (18) M12 (1) M16 (7) M20 (5) M21A (3) M21E (5) M40 (5) M50 (7) M60 (6) M70 (1) M80 (1) W12 (1) W16 (3) W20 (3) W21E (12) W35 (2) W45 (1) W55 (3) W65 (2) W75 (1)
Jun 17NavDash 7 - WA Sprint Championships, Swan Valley Adventure CentreEasy (6) Easy EOD (4) Hard 1 (23) Hard 2 (39) Hard 3 (21) Hard EOD (14)
Jun 17RMOC - ObservatoryGreen (16) Orange (23) Red (16) White (3) Yellow (7)
Jun 17ROC - Dryer Road Park - MTB-O Regular EventExpert (16) Intermediate (7) Long Advanced (9) Short Advanced (10) White (9) Yellow/Orange (8)
Jun 17WCOC Ratlum Mountain (Summer BBQ and Meeting)Bashings 1 (19) Bashings 2 (19)
Jun 16Gauteng ChampsLight Green (4) M12 (3) M16 (5) M20 (4) M21A (1) M21E (4) M40 (6) M50 (8) M60 (7) M70 (2) M80 (1) Orange (5) W12 (1) W16 (2) W20 (4) W21A (2) W21E (7) W35 (2) W45 (2) W55 (3) W65 (2) W75 (1)
Jun 14DVOA Norristown State HospitalSprint 1 (26) Sprint 2 (24)
Jun 13CNOC Summer Evening Series, Curragh EastLong (42)
Jun 13OLOU Summer Sprint Series #7 and #8Stage1 (28) Stage2 (20)
Jun 122017 Australian 3 DaysDay 3 1 (49) Day 3 10 (45) Day 3 2 (65) Day 3 3 (53) Day 3 4 (46) Day 3 5 (45) Day 3 6 (68) Day 3 7 (60) Day 3 8 (7) Day 3 9 (42)
Jun 112017 Australian 3 DaysDay 2 Course 1 (22) Day 2 Course 10 (87) Day 2 Course 11 (33) Day 2 Course 12 (11) Day 2 Course 13 (17) Day 2 Course 14 (28) Day 2 Course 15 (17) Day 2 Course 16 (29) Day 2 Course 2 (24) Day 2 Course 3 (23) Day 2 Course 4 (6) Day 2 Course 5 (12) Day 2 Course 6 (49) Day 2 Course 7 (46) Day 2 Course 8 (30) Day 2 Course 9 (71)
Jun 112017 Boston Sprint Camp1 Fiske Hill (20) 2 Fiske Hill (25) 3 Fiske Hill (23) 4 Fiske Hill (24) 5 Fiske Hill (21) 6 Fiske Hill (16)
Jun 11Timm Drive, OOCIntermediate. 4.1 (1)
Jun 102017 Australian 3 DaysDay1 Course 1 (27) Day1 Course 10a (51) Day1 Course 10b (39) Day1 Course 11 (34) Day1 Course 12 (9) Day1 Course 13 (18) Day1 Course 14 (29) Day1 Course 15 (15) Day1 Course 16 (30) Day1 Course 2 (25) Day1 Course 3 (24) Day1 Course 4 (6) Day1 Course 5 (12) Day1 Course 6 (48) Day1 Course 7 (51) Day1 Course 8 (32) Day1 Course 9 (69)
Jun 102017 Boston Sprint CampBoston Common (19) Moakley a (18) Moakley b (18) Moakley c (18)
Jun 10MNOC Sam Meddaugh Memorial MeetScore-O (16) Sprint (5)
Jun 10Vachsky Azimut 2017, 2d dayH55 (1)
Jun 10Willamette Mission OGreen (12) Orange (9) Yellow (4)
Jun 92017 Boston Sprint CampFranklin Park Farsta (13)
Jun 82017 Boston Sprint CampNorth Point (9) Pine Banks Beginner (4) Pine Banks Sprint (26)
Jun 7DVOA Warwick County ParkSprint 1 (16) Sprint 2 (21)
Jun 7RMOC - CSOL #4 @ Peaceful Valley Scout RanchOrange (18)
Jun 6OLOU Summer Sprint Series #5 and #6Long Course (30) Short Course (33)
Jun 5FootO 2/3 - WarranineE (6) EUno (1) H1 (18) H2 (12) H3 (20) H4 (41) H4Uno (1) M (10) VE (10)
Jun 4FootO 2/3 - WarranineEasy (16) H1 (21) H2 (9) H3 (23) H4 (39) Moderate (19) VE (8)
Jun 4NEOC Youth Series DanehyAdvanced (6) Orange (9) String (19) White (22) Yellow (11)
Jun 4Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #4Easy (9) Hard Long (14) Hard Medium (24) Hard Short (25) Moderate Long (14) Moderate Short (11) Very Easy (5)
Jun 4Ottawa Spring Training WeekendHidden Meadows Intermediate  (32) Hidden Meadows LA  (20) Hidden Meadows Novice  (12) Hidden Meadows SA  (46)
Jun 4QOC Jug BayLong (20) Medium (37) Orange (36) Short (18) White (14) Yellow (21)
Jun 4RMOC - Buena VistaGreen (16) Orange (17) Red (12) Yellow (4)
Jun 4SMOC - UM North CampusNorth (20) South (24)
Jun 4SOUTHERN ITALY ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL M65,Course 4 (1)
Jun 4The Cradle Bush series #4Blue (15) Brown (7) Green (15) LGreen (22) Orange (7)
Jun 3DVOA Schuylkill Center for Environmental EducationBrown (12) Green (23) Orange (18) White (5) Yellow (12)
Jun 3EMPO - Five Rivers EECGreen (4) Orange (3) Red (2) White (2)
Jun 3hurdred (1)
Jun 3Itärastit Salmenkallio7km (3)
Jun 3OCIN Mitchell Memorial ForestOCIN_MMF_Adventure_Fest_2017_1 White (5) OCIN_MMF_Adventure_Fest_2017_2 Yellow (4) OCIN_MMF_Adventure_Fest_2017_3 Orange (3) OCIN_MMF_Adventure_Fest_2017_4 Green (6) OCIN_MMF_Adventure_Fest_2017_5 Red (7)
Jun 3RMOC - Buena VistaNight - Long (14) Night - Short (14)
Jun 3ROC - Mendon Ponds Park - Regular EventBrown (22) Red (17) White (12) Yellow Orange (18)
Jun 3SOUTHERN ITALY ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL M65,Course 4 (1)
Jun 3WCOC Hurd State ParkGreen (13) long bike (4) orange (6) red (9) short bike (3) yellow (2)
Jun 2SOUTHERN ITALY ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL M65,Course 4 (1)
May 315. Lauf Dresdner SprintserieLang (2)
May 31CSU Park Series: Magazine BeachSprint (25)
May 31DVOA Schuylkill Center for Environmental EducationSprint 1 (18) Sprint 2 (13)
May 31SOUTHERN ITALY ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL M65,Course 4 (1)
May 30OLOU Summer Sprint Series #4Sprint Girl Scout Headquarter (43)
May 30SOUTHERN ITALY ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL M65, Course 4 (1)
May 28MTBO 2 - Langford ParkLong (7) Medium (19) Short (7)
May 28Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #3Easy (9) Hard Long (18) Hard Medium (32) Hard Short (19) Moderate Long (13) Moderate Short (9) Very Easy (7)
May 27NavDash 6 - Canning Vale CollegeEasy (10) Long (54) Short (55)
May 27Rib Mountain Adventure Challenge 3h/8h3-Hour (55) 8-Hour (30)
May 24CSU Park Series: Menotomy RocksBeginners (2) Sprint (17)
May 24EMPO - World Orienteering Day @ Pleasant Valley FarmsGreen (1) Orange (1) Red (1) White/Yellow (2)
May 24Marjaniemen Multisport - Weekly Race VIFull Course + Bonus CP's (1)
May 24World Orienteering Day, Queen Elizabeth ParkLoop 1 (65) Loop 2 (75) Loop 3 (79) Loop 4 (63)
May 23CorkO Summer League, Doneraile Forest ParkLong (55) Short (39)
May 23OLOU Summer Sprint Series #3Sprint May 23 (33) Sprint R (1)
May 212017 MetrO League #2 - WianamattaDiv1 (19) Div2 (29) Div3 (35) Div4 (35) Div5 (38) Easy (8) VeryEasy (4)
May 21DVOA Colonel Denning (SVO)Brown (7) Green (6) Orange (3) Red (5) White (1) Yellow (5)
May 21Gauteng Bush #3 Voortrekker MonumentBlue (11) Brown (5) Green (13) Light Green (14) Orange (10) White (2)
May 21Kenston Campus & WoodsORANGE (2) RED (6) YELLOW (9)
May 21Russian Azimut 2017H55 (1)
May 21Sage StompLong Course 1 (2) Long Course 2 (6) Long Course 3 (13) Long Course 4 (4) Long Course 5 (27) Long Course 6 (24) Long Course 7 (18)
May 21SMOC Monks RdGreen (7) Orange (7) Red (12) Yellow (3)
May 21WCOC Osbornedale State ParkLONG 60 (1) LONG 90 (25) SHORT 90 (6)
May 20Championship of Foton clubH50 (1)
May 20EMPO - Pleasant Valley FarmsGreen (4) Orange (1) Red (6) White/Yellow (4)
May 20Hamilton IslandAdvanced (18) Beginner (5) Intermediate (21) Technical (3)
May 20NavDash 5 - ECU Mt LawleyLong (45) Medium (45) Short Easy (14) Short Hard (21)
May 20OLOU - The Mad Otter 2017Stage 2 (Long Orange) (32) Stage 3 (Long Green) (24) Stage 4 (Long Blue) (8)
May 20OOC Pinhey's PointBlizzard (11) Classic (35) Ghost-O (13) Novice (34) Quads (16) Sprint A (53) Sprint B (39)
May 20Pawtuckaway State Parkblue (2) Greeen (1)
May 20QOC Fountainhead - date changeBlue (13) Brown (23) Green (22) Orange (16) Red (12) White (5) Yellow (18)
May 20Sage StompMiddle Race Course 1 (3) Middle Race Course 2 (5) Middle Race Course 3 (12) Middle Race Course 4 (3) Middle Race Course 5 (31) Middle Race Course 6 (20) Middle Race Course 7 (15) Training Middle Course 1 (easy) (7) Training Middle Course 2 (harder) (16) Training Middle Course 3 (even harder) (25) Training Middle Course 4 (hardest) (33)
May 20Saturday Orienteering Series - LindfieldLong Line (1)
May 20Scottish Championships - IndividualM21E (16)
May 17CSU Park Series: Peter's HillSprint (18)
May 17Marjaniemen Multisport - Weekly Race VFull Course + Bonus CP (1)
May 16CorkO Summer League, Currabinny WoodLong (60) Short (34)
May 16OLOU Summer Sprint Series #2Sprint Thurman Hutchins Park (24)
May 16Summer Series No2Long (44)
May 142017 NSW Long Championships - State League #4Easy (9) Hard 1 (9) Hard 2 (13) Hard 3 (11) Hard 4 (27) Hard 5 (44) Hard 6 (29) Hard 7 (33) Hard 8 (11) Moderate (13) Very Easy (8)
May 14Haines CreekIntermediate (13) Long (12)
May 14Leinster League, BallywardBrown (18)
May 14Montreal Short Distance Orienteering Championships 2017Course 1 (Juniors) (3) Course 2 (46)
May 14Moscow Spring 2017, 19th stageH21 (1)
May 14NEOC Family SeriesOrange (8) Sprint-1 (13) Sprint-2 (10) string-o (10) White (12) Yellow (17)
May 14OOC Kingsmere Classic EventIntermediate (26) Long Advanced (33) Novice (12) Short Advanced (35)
May 14QOC RosaryvilleBlue (14) Brown (23) Green (27) Orange (29) Red (9) White (5) Yellow (13)
May 14RMOC Bear Creek Lake ParkGreen (16) Orange (14) Red (13) White (1) Yellow (8)
May 14Sippo Lake ParkGreen (2) Orange (3) Red (6) White (4) Yellow (5)
May 14WOC 2017 test racesM1 (70) M2 (65) W1 (41) W2 (48)
May 132017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event)Easy (10) Hard 1 (17) Hard 2 (44) Hard 3A (30) Hard 3B (36) Hard 4 (27) Hard 5 (17) Moderate (12) Very Easy (7)
May 13Haines Creek - New Forest Map!Intermediate (13) Long (12) Short (5)
May 13Itärastit - Landbo5,0km (3)
May 13MNOC William O'Brien State ParkBrown (37) Green (23) Orange (35) Red (24) White (9) Yellow (9)
May 13OCIN Story WoodsOCIN_Story_Woods_May_2017_1 White (5) OCIN_Story_Woods_May_2017_2 Yellow (3) OCIN_Story_Woods_May_2017_3 Orange (7) OCIN_Story_Woods_May_2017_4 Green (7)
May 13ROC - Powder Mills Park - Regular EventBrown (7) Green (10) Orange (9) Red (16) White (6) Yellow (5)
May 13WOC 2017 test racesMen (83) Men 2 (79) Women (59) Women 2 (52)
May 12Nearly Night ONearly-Night-O (10)
May 12WOC 2017 test racesMen (119) Women (86)
May 11OK Linne HelklubsträningSprintHelklubbsträning (68)
May 9OLOU Summer Sprint Series #1Sprint Brown Park (45) Sprint R (3)
May 9Pearls of Russia 2017, 4th dayH55 (1)
May 8Pearls of Russia 2017, 3d dayH55 (1)
May 8Roslagshelg MedelD12 (10) D12K (1) D14 (17) D14K (1) D16 (9) D18 (7) D21 (17) D40 (11) D45 (6) H12 (24) H14 (16) H16 (13) H18 (5) H20 (2) H40 (12)
May 7Billygoat 2017Billygoat (88) Pygmy Goat (25)
May 7DVOA French Creek State Park CentralBlue (6) Brown (19) Green (21) Orange (17) Red (3) WHITE C2 (4) Yellow Adult (9)
May 7FootO 1 - MalmallingE (18) H1 (14) H2 (16) H3 (27) H4 (19) M (25) VE (6)
May 7GAOC Local Event :: Tugaloo State ParkBrown (9) Green (14) Orange (16) Yellow (25)
May 7Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #2Easy (10) Hard Long (18) Hard Medium (32) Hard Short (29) Mod V Short (1) Moderate Long (15) Moderate Short (9) Very Easy (10)
May 7OOC Meech Valley SouthIntermediate (23) Long Advance (32) Novice (14) Short Advance (51)
May 7Pearls of Russia 2017, 2d dayH55 (1)
May 7RoslagshelgD12 (10) D12K (1) D14 (17) D14K (1) D16 (9) D18 (7) D21 (17) D40 (11) D45 (6) H12 (24) H14 (16) H16 (13) H18 (5) H20 (2) H21 (32) H40 (12)
May 7Tawawa ParkOCIN_Tawawa_Park_May_2017_1 Short (9) OCIN_Tawawa_Park_May_2017_2 Long (6)
May 6Pearls of Russia 2017, 1st dayH55 (1)
May 6QOC Patapsco GraniteBEIGE (3) BLUE (10) BROWN (13) GREEN (20) ORANGE (13) RED (4) WHITE (5) YELLOW (9)
May 3CSU Park Series: Fresh PondSprint (20)
May 1Irish Orienteering Championships, Leim Oirthear / Sruth an Iolra + Log an CRelay Gaffle OP - AD (3) Relay Gaffle OP - AE (1) Relay Gaffle OP - AF (2) Relay Gaffle OP - BD (2) Relay Gaffle OP - BE (3) Relay Gaffle OP - BF (1) Relay Gaffle OP - CD (1) Relay Gaffle OP - CE (2) Relay Gaffle OP - CF (3) Relay Gaffle WP - AD (2) Relay Gaffle WP - AE (1) Relay Gaffle WP - AF (1) Relay Gaffle WP - BD (2) Relay Gaffle WP - BE (1) Relay Gaffle WP - BF (1) Relay Gaffle WP - CE (2) Relay Gaffle WP - CF (2)
May 1Ngodwana Village US9Explorers (5) Men (26) Women (22)
Apr 30Battery Creek Color CodedBlue (20) Brown (11) Green (12) Light Green (14) Orange (7)
Apr 30GAOC Local Event :: Sweetwater Creek State ParkBrown (24) Green (16) Orange (25) Red (10) White (4) Yellow (24)
Apr 30Grand Prix 2017, 2d dayH35 (1)
Apr 30Irish Orienteering Championships, Leim Oirthear / Sruth an Iolra + Log an CIrish Long Distance Course 1 (20) Irish Long Distance Course 2 (12) Irish Long Distance Course 3 (13) Irish Long Distance Course 4 (31) Irish Long Distance Course 5 (32) Irish Long Distance Course 6 (14) Irish Long Distance Course 7 (15)
Apr 30MTBO 1 - BanyowlaBanyowla MTBO Long (13) Banyowla MTBO Medium (16) Banyowla MTBO Short (9)
Apr 30OOC Bruce Pit Classic EventAdvance (28) intermediate (42) Novice (42) Short Advance (33)
Apr 30QOC Mason NeckBlue (15) Brown (26) Green (23) Orange (27) Pink (9) Red (8) White (11) Yellow (21)
Apr 30ROC - Rotary Sunshine Camp - Regular EventBrown (8) Green (13) Orange (3) Red (18) White (3) Yellow (4)
Apr 30SVO Rocky Ridge County ParkBrown (7) Green (12) Orange (10) Red (4) White (4) Yellow (5)
Apr 30USA & Canada - WOC/JWOC Team Trials OUSA National 3 day meetBlue (24) Brown (11) Green (35) Orange (1) Red (24) White/Yellow (2)
Apr 30WCOC Stratton Brook State ParkBrown (5) Orange (5) Red (12) White (6) Yellow (6)
Apr 29Grand Prix 2017, 1st dayH35 (1)
Apr 29Irish Orienteering Championships, Leim Oirthear / Sruth an Iolra + Log an CMiddle Distance Course 1 (34) Middle Distance Course 2 (31) Middle Distance Course 3 (17) Middle Distance Course 4 (41)
Apr 29NavDash 4 - Murdoch UniversityEasy (9) Long (60) Short (35)
Apr 29Nooitgedacht ForestBlue (19) Brown (13) Green (11) Light Green (14) Orange (6) White (5)
Apr 29Regis College1-Sprint (20) 2-Sprint (21) Orange (27) White (10) Yellow (15)
Apr 29RMOC Cherry Creek State ParkGreen (5) Orange (8) Orange CSOL (31) Red (12) White (1) Yellow (3)
Apr 29USA & Canada - WOC/JWOC Team Trials OUSA National 3 day meetBlue (30) Brown (26) Green (46) Orange (53) Red (36) White/Yellow (18)
Apr 29World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017Long - Final - Men 35 Final A (15) Long - Final - Men 35 Final B (12) Long - Final - Men 40 Final A (21) Long - Final - Men 40 Final B (18) Long - Final - Men 45 Final A (30) Long - Final - Men 45 Final B (30) Long - Final - Men 50 Final A (56) Long - Final - Men 50 Final B (49) Long - Final - Men 55 Final A (80) Long - Final - Men 55 Final B (63) Long - Final - Men 60 Final A (72) Long - Final - Men 60 Final B (64) Long - Final - Men 65 Final A (79) Long - Final - Men 65 Final B (76) Long - Final - Men 65 Final C (32) Long - Final - Men 70 Final A (76) Long - Final - Men 70 Final B (66) Long - Final - Men 75 Final A (33) Long - Final - Men 75 Final B (24) Long - Final - Men 80 Final A (12) Long - Final - Men 80 Final B (11) Long - Final - Men 85 Final A (10) Long - Final - Men 90 Final A (2) Long - Final - Women 35 Final A (14) Long - Final - Women 40 Final A (20) Long - Final - Women 40 Final B (13) Long - Final - Women 45 Final A (23) Long - Final - Women 45 Final B (19) Long - Final - Women 50 Final A (48) Long - Final - Women 50 Final B (38) Long - Final - Women 55 Final A (60) Long - Final - Women 55 Final B (48) Long - Final - Women 60 Final A (65) Long - Final - Women 60 Final B (53) Long - Final - Women 65 Final A (61) Long - Final - Women 65 Final B (48) Long - Final - Women 70 Final A (38) Long - Final - Women 70 Final B (31) Long - Final - Women 75 Final A (18) Long - Final - Women 75 Final B (15) Long - Final - Women 80 Final A (14) Long - Final - Women 85 Final A (1)
Apr 28Kaapsehoop Rockery @ NightLong (12) Medium (23) Short (16)
Apr 28USA & Canada - WOC/JWOC Team Trials OUSA National 3 day meetLong (55) Short (36)
Apr 27World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1 (28) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1 (39) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1 (63) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1 (53) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2 (56) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 55 Heat 1 (73) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 55 Heat 2 (75) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 60 Heat 1 (66) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 60 Heat 2 (69) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 65 Heat 1 (65) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 65 Heat 2 (66) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 65 Heat 3 (65) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 70 Heat 1 (49) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 70 Heat 2 (49) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 70 Heat 3 (51) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 75 Heat 1 (60) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 80 Heat 1 (23) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 85 Heat 1 (10) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 90 Heat 1 (2) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 35 Heat 1 (14) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 40 Heat 1 (33) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 45 Heat 1 (45) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 50 Heat 1 (47) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 50 Heat 2 (42) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 55 Heat 1 (61) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 55 Heat 2 (52) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 60 Heat 1 (60) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 60 Heat 2 (61) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 65 Heat 1 (56) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 65 Heat 2 (55) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 70 Heat 1 (69) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1 (33) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 80 Heat 1 (15) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 85 Heat 1 (2)
Apr 26CSU Park Series: Danehy ParkSprint (8)
Apr 26DD-SprintLang (4)
Apr 26World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017Long - Qualification 1 - Men 35 Heat 1 (28) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 40 Heat 1 (40) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 45 Heat 1 (63) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 50 Heat 1 (55) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 50 Heat 2 (55) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 55 Heat 1 (72) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 55 Heat 2 (75) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 60 Heat 1 (68) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 60 Heat 2 (69) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 65 Heat 1 (67) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 65 Heat 2 (66) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 65 Heat 3 (66) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 70 Heat 1 (50) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 70 Heat 2 (48) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 70 Heat 3 (52) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 75 Heat 1 (65) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 80 Heat 1 (23) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 85 Heat 1 (10) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 90 Heat 1 (2) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 35 Heat 1 (14) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 40 Heat 1 (36) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 45 Heat 1 (45) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 50 Heat 1 (47) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 50 Heat 2 (42) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 55 Heat 1 (61) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 55 Heat 2 (54) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 60 Heat 1 (62) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 60 Heat 2 (61) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 65 Heat 1 (60) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 65 Heat 2 (56) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 70 Heat 1 (73) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 75 Heat 1 (34) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 80 Heat 1 (16) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 85 Heat 1 (2)
Apr 24World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017Sprint Final - Men 35 Final A (15) Sprint Final - Men 35 Final B (12) Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A (20) Sprint Final - Men 40 Final B (16) Sprint Final - Men 45 Final A (32) Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B (28) Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A (56) Sprint Final - Men 50 Final B (52) Sprint Final - Men 55 Final A (78) Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B (64) Sprint Final - Men 60 Final A (68) Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B (56) Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A (81) Sprint Final - Men 65 Final B (80) Sprint Final - Men 65 Final C (25) Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A (78) Sprint Final - Men 70 Final B (64) Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A (34) Sprint Final - Men 75 Final B (30) Sprint Final - Men 80 Final A (13) Sprint Final - Men 80 Final B (11) Sprint Final - Men 85 Final A (9) Sprint Final - Men 90 Final A (2) Sprint Final - Women 35 Final A (15) Sprint Final - Women 40 Final A (21) Sprint Final - Women 40 Final B (12) Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A (22) Sprint Final - Women 45 Final B (21) Sprint Final - Women 50 Final A (45) Sprint Final - Women 50 Final B (39) Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A (60) Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B (53) Sprint Final - Women 60 Final A (64) Sprint Final - Women 60 Final B (57) Sprint Final - Women 65 Final A (58) Sprint Final - Women 65 Final B (52) Sprint Final - Women 70 Final A (36) Sprint Final - Women 70 Final B (33) Sprint Final - Women 75 Final A (18) Sprint Final - Women 75 Final B (16) Sprint Final - Women 80 Final A (15) Sprint Final - Women 85 Final A (2)
Apr 23Boksburg Stadium - Gauteng Urban Series # 8Explorer (5) Men (29) Women (14)
Apr 23CROC Hornings HideoutAdvanced (16) Beginner (6)
Apr 23DVOA EvansburgBrown (20) Green (13) Orange (15) Red (5) White (9) Yellow (17)
Apr 23GAOC Local Event :: Red Top Mountain State ParkBrown (7) Green (8) Orange (14) Red (9) White (1) Yellow (10)
Apr 23Leinster League, Carrick MountainBlue 1:10000 (28) Brown 1:10000 (12)
Apr 23Moscow Compass 2017 2d dayH55 (1)
Apr 23Newcastle Local BushEasy (5) Hard Long (8) Hard Medium (23) Hard Short (22) Moderate Long (10) Moderate Short (10) Training1 (1) Very Easy (8)
Apr 23OOC March HighlandsIntermediate (47) Long Adv. (33) Novice (41) Short Adv. (36)
Apr 23QOC Clopper LakeBlue (9) Brown (31) Green (33) Orange (18) Red (12) White (2) Yellow (19)
Apr 23SE Middle Distance ChampsBlack (34) Blue (46) Brown (46) Green (55) Orange (13) Short Green (14) White (5) Yellow (2)
Apr 23SMOC Silver LakeGreen (13) Orange (22) Red (22) White (2) Yellow (16)
Apr 23Uppsala MöteÖM8 (18)
Apr 23West Point National MeetSunday - Blue (17) Sunday - Brown (43) Sunday - Green X (17) Sunday - Green Y (45) Sunday - Orange (32) Sunday - Red (27) Sunday - White (11) Sunday - Yellow (16)
Apr 23World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1 (29) Sprint Qualification - Men 40 Heat 1 (36) Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1 (60) Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1 (54) Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2 (51) Sprint Qualification - Men 55 Heat 1 (73) Sprint Qualification - Men 55 Heat 2 (73) Sprint Qualification - Men 60 Heat 1 (63) Sprint Qualification - Men 60 Heat 2 (62) Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1 (65) Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2 (63) Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 3 (59) Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1 (75) Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 2 (72) Sprint Qualification - Men 75 Heat 1 (63) Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1 (24) Sprint Qualification - Men 85 Heat 1 (9) Sprint Qualification - Men 90 Heat 1 (2) Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1 (15) Sprint Qualification - Women 40 Heat 1 (37) Sprint Qualification - Women 45 Heat 1 (44) Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1 (42) Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2 (42) Sprint Qualification - Women 55 Heat 1 (56) Sprint Qualification - Women 55 Heat 2 (60) Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 1 (60) Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2 (61) Sprint Qualification - Women 65 Heat 1 (55) Sprint Qualification - Women 65 Heat 2 (56) Sprint Qualification - Women 70 Heat 1 (69) Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1 (34) Sprint Qualification - Women 80 Heat 1 (15) Sprint Qualification - Women 85 Heat 1 (2)
Apr 22Moscow Compass 2017 1st dayH55 (1)
Apr 22West Point National MeetSaturday - Blue (16) Saturday - Brown (48) Saturday - Green X (17) Saturday - Green Y (54) Saturday - Orange (41) Saturday - Rec Orange (3) Saturday - Rec White (6) Saturday - Rec Yellow (4) Saturday - Red (24) Saturday - White (7) Saturday - Yellow (11)
Apr 20Middle Earth ChampionshipsSprint - Course 1 (47) Sprint - Course 10 (150) Sprint - Course 11 (88) Sprint - Course 12 (67) Sprint - Course 13 (29) Sprint - Course 14 (10) Sprint - Course 15 (24) Sprint - Course 16 (56) Sprint - Course 17 (24) Sprint - Course 2 (21) Sprint - Course 3 (20) Sprint - Course 4 (61) Sprint - Course 5 (97) Sprint - Course 6 (114) Sprint - Course 7 (39) Sprint - Course 8 (137) Sprint - Course 9 (155)
Apr 19CSU Park Series: Christian Herter ParkSprint (18)
Apr 19Middle Earth ChampionshipsMiddle/Long - Course 1 (38) Middle/Long - Course 10 (13) Middle/Long - Course 11 (50) Middle/Long - Course 12 (76) Middle/Long - Course 13 (75) Middle/Long - Course 14 (79) Middle/Long - Course 15 (79) Middle/Long - Course 16 (58) Middle/Long - Course 17 (68) Middle/Long - Course 18 (45) Middle/Long - Course 19 (36) Middle/Long - Course 2 (24) Middle/Long - Course 20 (45) Middle/Long - Course 21 (43) Middle/Long - Course 22 (25) Middle/Long - Course 23 (28) Middle/Long - Course 24 (59) Middle/Long - Course 25 (30) Middle/Long - Course 3 (25) Middle/Long - Course 4 (10) Middle/Long - Course 5 (58) Middle/Long - Course 6 (77) Middle/Long - Course 7 (15) Middle/Long - Course 8 (79) Middle/Long - Course 9 (32)
Apr 17Oceania Championships 2017Middle - Course 14 (80)
Apr 16Championship of Moscow RegionH18 (1)
Apr 16Constance BayExtra Long Advanced (11) Intermediate (25) Long Advanced (18) Novice (19) Short Advanced (21)
Apr 16GAOC Local Event :: Gold Branch CRNRABrown (7) Green (5) Orange (2) Red (4) White (2) Yellow (1)
Apr 16OCIN Indian CreekOCIN_Indian_Creek_April_2017_1 White (8) OCIN_Indian_Creek_April_2017_2 Yellow (6) OCIN_Indian_Creek_April_2017_4 Green (4)
Apr 16QOC Cunningham FallsBlue (14) Brown (15) Green (23) Red (8)
Apr 15DVOA BatstoBlue (5) Brown (12) Green (23) Orange (10) Red (7) White (6) Yellow (8)
Apr 15MNOC Whitetail WoodsBrown (27) Green (20) Orange (31) Red (21) White (4) Yellow (20)
Apr 15NEOC: High Rock Brown (11) Green (22) Orange (11) Red (13) White (20)
Apr 15Oceania Championships 2017Long - Course Course 1 (54) Long - Course Course 10 (21) Long - Course Course 11 (43) Long - Course Course 12 (63) Long - Course Course 13 (80) Long - Course Course 14 (82) Long - Course Course 15 (67) Long - Course Course 16 (59) Long - Course Course 17 (64) Long - Course Course 18 (40) Long - Course Course 19 (47) Long - Course Course 2 (45) Long - Course Course 20 (35) Long - Course Course 21 (35) Long - Course Course 22 (28) Long - Course Course 23 (37) Long - Course Course 24 (43) Long - Course Course 25 (24) Long - Course Course 3 (50) Long - Course Course 4 (19) Long - Course Course 5 (61) Long - Course Course 6 (72) Long - Course Course 7 (32) Long - Course Course 8 (76) Long - Course Course 9 (37)
Apr 15OCIN Forest RunOCIN_Forest_Run_Apr_2017_1 White (3) OCIN_Forest_Run_Apr_2017_2 Yellow (3) OCIN_Forest_Run_Apr_2017_3 Orange (4) OCIN_Forest_Run_Apr_2017_4 Green (5)
Apr 15Protvino Open ChampionshipH18 (1)
Apr 15RMOC Chatfield State ParkGreen (22) Orange (21) Orange CSOL (29) Red (13) White (6) Yellow (23)
Apr 14Oceania Championships 2017Sprint - Course - 1 (95) Sprint - Course - 10 (95) Sprint - Course - 11 (56) Sprint - Course - 12 (50) Sprint - Course - 13 (30) Sprint - Course - 14 (55) Sprint - Course - 15 (31) Sprint - Course - 16 (23) Sprint - Course - 2 (23) Sprint - Course - 3 (45) Sprint - Course - 4 (128) Sprint - Course - 5 (88) Sprint - Course - 6 (112) Sprint - Course - 7 (60) Sprint - Course - 8 (103) Sprint - Course - 9 (113)
Apr 13Moscow Meridian 2017, 7th stageD1 (1)
Apr 13OCIN RentschlerOCIN_Rentschler_Apr_2017_1 White (6) OCIN_Rentschler_Apr_2017_2 Yellow (4) OCIN_Rentschler_Apr_2017_3 Orange (1) OCIN_Rentschler_Apr_2017_4 Green (4)
Apr 9DVOA Governor DickBlue (4) Brown (16) Green (20) Orange (13) Red (8) White (4) Yellow (11)
Apr 9Leinster Orienteering Championships, Brockagh Mountain; East Top + Mall Hil1 (10) 10 (17) 11 (20) 12 (17) 2 (8) 3 (6) 4A (36) 5A (19) 6A (13) 7A (17) 8 (13) 9 (9) Red (7)
Apr 9Mine Falls ParkBrown (1)
Apr 9Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #1Easy (7) Hard Long (14) Hard Medium (31) Hard Short (17) Moderate Long (8) Moderate Short (8) Very Easy (5)
Apr 9OCIN Flying Pig XXIOCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Sunday_Urban1_1 White (6) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Sunday_Urban1_2 Yellow (10) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Sunday_Urban1_3 Orange (10) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Sunday_Urban1_4 Brown (30) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Sunday_Urban1_5 Green (64) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Sunday_Urban1_6 Red (28) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Sunday_Urban1_7 Blue (15) OCIN_Flying_Pig_Sunday_MillRace2_1 White (4) OCIN_Flying_Pig_Sunday_MillRace2_2 Yellow (9) OCIN_Flying_Pig_Sunday_MillRace2_3 Orange (12) OCIN_Flying_Pig_Sunday_MillRace2_4 Brown (29) OCIN_Flying_Pig_Sunday_MillRace2_5 Green (63) OCIN_Flying_Pig_Sunday_MillRace2_6 Red (28) OCIN_Flying_Pig_Sunday_MillRace2_7 Blue (16)
Apr 9QOC Lake NeedwoodBlue (10) Brown (31) Green (37) Orange (17) Red (14) White (15) Yellow (24)
Apr 8MNOC French Regional ParkOrange (34)
Apr 8NavDash 3 - Wildflower Tavern, JFNPEasy (12) Long (37) Short (22)
Apr 8OCIN Flying Pig XXIOCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Saturday_Long_1 White (7) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Saturday_Long_2 Yellow (11) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Saturday_Long_3 Orange (11) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Saturday_Long_4 Brown (39) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Saturday_Long_5 Green (61) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Saturday_Long_6 Red (26) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Saturday_Long_7 Blue (16)
Apr 8Wanderers Golf Course Urban #7EXPLORER (21) MEN (28) WOMEN (21)
Apr 7Cup of Don 2017, 1st dayH50 (1)
Apr 7OCIN Flying Pig XXIOCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_1 - White Night (4) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_2 - Yellow Night (6) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_3 - Orange Night (11) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_4 - Brown Night (11) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_5 - Green Night (31) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_6 - Red Night (15) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_7 - Blue Night (8) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Friday_1- White Middle (3) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Friday_2 - Yellow Middle (5) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Friday_3 - Orange Middle (8) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Friday_4 - Brown Middle (26) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Friday_5 - Green Middle (34) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Friday_6 - Red Middle (20) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Friday_7 - Blue Middle (14)
Apr 5Newcastle Park Tour Night ChampionshipsLong (28) Short (8)
Apr 22017 MetrO League #1 - UWS PenrithDiv 1 (24) Div 2 (31) Div 3 (33) Div 4 (34) Div 5 (36) Easy (9) Very Easy (4)
Apr 2ACT League #3, Foxlow FlatsBlue (6) Green (7) Orange 2 (4) Red 1 (13) Red 2 (11) Red 3 (27) Red 4 (28) Red 5 (14)
Apr 2Blue flag FISHIAN - 2017H50 (1)
Apr 2Cuyahoga Valley National Park - XC ShortsGreen (11) Orange (10) Red (8) White (9) Yellow (10)
Apr 2DVOA Warwick County ParkBrown (24) Green (23) Orange (13) Red (20) White (12) Yellow (18)
Apr 2GAOC Local Event :: Chattahoochee Bend State ParkBrown (11) Green (9) Orange (8) Red (7) White (4) Yellow (4)
Apr 2Menotomy Rocks and Family Series Event #1Orange (22) Roarange (26) StringO (2) White (44) Yellow (43)
Apr 2QOC Gunston HallBlue (19) Brown (30) Green (26) Orange (20) Red (5) White (13) Yellow (35)
Apr 1Urban Series 2017 #6 Ruimsig Golf CourseExplorer (22) Men (30) Women (22)
Mar 30Sydney Summer Series #26 & Final - Lane CoveScore (1)
Mar 293. Lauf Dresdner SprintserieLang (8)
Mar 262017 ACT Middle Distance Championships; 2017 National League #4; ACT LeagueCourse 1 (32) Course 10 (14) Course 11 (19) Course 2 (62) Course 3 (40) Course 4 (51) Course 5 (58) Course 6 (45) Course 7 (12) Course 8 (11) Course 9 (15)
Mar 26BAOC: O in the Oaks 2017UltraLong by Classes - F-14 (1) UltraLong by Classes - F-16 (3) UltraLong by Classes - F-20 (3) UltraLong by Classes - F-Brown (1) UltraLong by Classes - F-LongBrown (2) UltraLong by Classes - F-Orange (1) UltraLong by Classes - F-Yellow (1) UltraLong by Classes - F21+ (3) UltraLong by Classes - F35+ (1) UltraLong by Classes - F40+ (2) UltraLong by Classes - F45+ (2) UltraLong by Classes - F50+ (3) UltraLong by Classes - F55+ (4) UltraLong by Classes - F60+ (3) UltraLong by Classes - F65+ (1) UltraLong by Classes - F70+ (2) UltraLong by Classes - F75+ (1) UltraLong by Classes - F80+ (1) UltraLong by Classes - M-14 (1) UltraLong by Classes - M-16 (1) UltraLong by Classes - M-18 (2) UltraLong by Classes - M-20 (1) UltraLong by Classes - M-Brown (1) UltraLong by Classes - M-Green (1) UltraLong by Classes - M-LongBrown (6) UltraLong by Classes - M/F White (1) UltraLong by Classes - M21+ (9) UltraLong by Classes - M35+ (3) UltraLong by Classes - M40+ (6) UltraLong by Classes - M45+ (8) UltraLong by Classes - M50+ (7) UltraLong by Classes - M55+ (7) UltraLong by Classes - M60+ (7) UltraLong by Classes - M65+ (3) UltraLong by Classes - M70+ (6) UltraLong by Classes - M75+ (1) UltraLong by Classes - M80+ (2) UltraLong by Classes - Rec Orange (1) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Blue_ABABAB (2) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Blue_ABABBA (1) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Blue_ABBAAB (1) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Blue_ABBABA (2) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Blue_BAABAB (1) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Blue_BAABBA (1) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Blue_BABAAB (1) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Brown X (24) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Brown Y (10) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Green_ABAB (10) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Green_ABBA (8) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Green_BAAB (8) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Green_BABA (9) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Orange (6) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Red_ABAB (5) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Red_ABBA (6) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Red_BAAB (5) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Red_BABA (5) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Yellow (11) UltraLong by Courses - White (7)
Mar 26DVOA French Creek North O-meetBlue (6) Brown (21) Green (22) Orange (12) Red (7) White (4) Yellow (15)
Mar 26Leinster League, Bull IslandBlue (34) Brown (14)
Mar 26Munster League, CoumshingaunBlue (11) Brown (11) Green (14) Light Green (5) Orange (15) Red (6)
Mar 26NavDash 2 - John Curtin College of the ArtsEasy (10) Long (45) Short (44)
Mar 26QOC McKeldinBrown (38) Green (39) Memory (28) Orange (31) White (12) Yellow (33)
Mar 252017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs; National League #3; Aust University ChampiFinal Course 1 (16) Final Course 10 (11) Final Course 11 (18) Final Course 2 (35) Final Course 3 (10) Final Course 4 (18) Final Course 5 (18) Final Course 6 (59) Final Course 7 (68) Final Course 8 (54) Final Course 9 (23) Heats Course 1A (30) Heats Course 1B (23) Heats Course 2A (14) Heats Course 2B (14)
Mar 25BAOC: O in the Oaks 2017Middle - Blue (15) Middle - Brown (30) Middle - Green (38) Middle - Orange (8) Middle - Red (24) Middle - White (5) Middle - Yellow (16)
Mar 25The Gear Grinder: DVOA Hay Creek MTBOGear Grinder (17) Half Gear Grinder (16) Intro to MTBO (6)
Mar 22Sydney Summer Series #25 - Chatswood ChaseScore (1)
Mar 21SLOW Night-O 2016-17 #5: Richmond ParkLong (42) Short (12)
Mar 19DVOA Quail Hill Scout CampBrown (9) Green (22) Orange (27) Red (9) White (19) Yellow Long (14) Yellow Short (6)
Mar 19Kingdom League, Banna Sand DunesBlue (11) Green (2) Light Green (6) Orange (1) Red (10)
Mar 19LAOC Camp Scherman National MeetBlue Middle distance (11) Brown Middle distance (4) Green Middle distance (11) Orange Middle distance (3) Red Middle distance (12) Yellow Middle distance (3)
Mar 19Newcastle MinorEasy (3) Hard Long (29) Hard Short (25) Moderate Long (3) Moderate Short (3) Very Easy (5)
Mar 19OLOU Winter Sprint Series #17 and #18Advanced (20) Beginner (36)
Mar 19QOC WheatonBeige (5) Blue (13) Brown (26) Green (36) Orange (31) Red (13) White (21) Yellow (43)
Mar 19SMOC Heritage ParkGreen (11) Orange (12) Red (14) Yellow (4)
Mar 19WJR - Winter Warriors Series #3 - Silver Valley Beginner (12) Elite (19) Expert (20) Intermediate (17) Novice (8)
Mar 18Curtin University NavDash 1Easy (5) Long (40) Short (34)
Mar 18LAOC Camp Scherman National MeetBrown Relay (11) Green Relay (8) Orange Relay (5) Red Relay (6) Yellow Relay (3)
Mar 18Urban Series 2017 #5 Eagle Canyon Golf EstateExplorer (39) Men (31) Women (15)
Mar 17Summit AveNovember Project (5)
Mar 15Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 4 FinalLong (40) Short (15)
Mar 15Sydney Summer Series #24 - West PennoScore (1)
Mar 12DVOA Hibernia County ParkBROWN (11) GREEN (14) ORANGE (8) RED (10) WHITE (1) YELLOW (7)
Mar 12Leinster League, ScarrBlue (22) Brown (13) Green (32) Light Green (23) Orange (15) Red (5) Yellow (7)
Mar 12OCIN TROL - Miami HamiltonOCIN_MiamiU_Hamilton_Mar_2017_1 White (6) OCIN_MiamiU_Hamilton_Mar_2017_2 Yellow (6) OCIN_MiamiU_Hamilton_Mar_2017_3 Orange (5) OCIN_MiamiU_Hamilton_Mar_2017_4 Brown (4) OCIN_MiamiU_Hamilton_Mar_2017_5 Green (4) OCIN_MiamiU_Hamilton_Mar_2017_6 Red (10)
Mar 12OLOU Winter Sprint Series #16Central Park (24)
Mar 12Sierra Ski-O RG/ASCCourse1 (9) Course2 (10) Course3 (9) Course4A (4) Course4B (5) ElsaIda (1)
Mar 12WCOC Huntington State Park, Bike and Foot-OBIKE LONG (4) BIKE SHORT (1) GREEN (8) ORANGE (1) RED (4)
Mar 11OCIN TROL - Twelve Mile Preserve - NEW MAP!OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Mar_2017_1 White (1) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Mar_2017_2 Yellow (2) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Mar_2017_3 Orange (10) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Mar_2017_4 Brown (3) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Mar_2017_5 Green (6) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Mar_2017_6 Red (8)
Mar 11QOC PWF HappylandNight - Beginner (33) Night - Intermediate (24) Night - Long Advanced (6) Night - Short Advanced (20)
Mar 11Saturday Orienteering Series - The Hills Grammar SchoolLong Line (1)
Mar 11Sierra Ski-O RG/ASCBlue (8) Green (6) Orange (3) White (4)
Mar 11Urban Series 2017 #4 Randpark Golf CourseExplorer (22) Men (36) Women (26)
Mar 8ACT Twilight #16 Commonwealth ParkBlue (21) Green (26) Orange 1 (74) Orange 2 (35)
Mar 8Newcastle Park Tour 11 event #3 - Boomerang ParkLong (44) Short (19)
Mar 8Sydney Summer Series #23 - St IvesScore (1)
Mar 5Munster League, Seefin (Nagles)Blue (6) Brown (10) Green (2) Light Green (7) Orange (1) Red (2)
Mar 5OLOU Winter Sprint Series #14 and #15Lapping Long Course (11) Lapping Short Course (14)
Mar 5OOC Nakkertok Ski-O10.3km (9) 3.6km (3) 6.6km (12)
Mar 5US Interscholastic and Intercollegiate ChampionshipsD2 Blue (5) D2 Brown (50) D2 Green A (36) D2 Green B (51) D2 Orange A (32) D2 Orange B (49) D2 Red (42) D2 White (3) D2 Yellow (54)
Mar 4Championship of district MitinoH-Masters (1)
Mar 4GAOC Local Event :: Joe Kurz WMAGreen (9) Intermediate - Female (7) Intermediate - Male (29) Junior Varsity - Female (3) Junior Varsity - Male (16) Red (5) White (3) Yellow (16)
Mar 4Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Senior SchoolLong Line (1)
Mar 4US Interscholastic and Intercollegiate ChampionshipsD1 Blue (6) D1 Brown (52) D1 Green A (38) D1 Green B (53) D1 Orange A (31) D1 Orange B (49) D1 Red (42) D1 White (3) D1 Yellow (54)
Mar 1ACT Twilight #15, WaramangaBlue (7) Green (21) Orange 1 (67) Orange 2 (35)
Mar 1Newcastle Park Tour 11 - event #2 - Islington ParkLong (55) Short (25)
Mar 1Sydney Summer Series #22 - RiverviewScore (1)
Feb 28SLOW Night-O 2016-17 #4: Wimbledon CommonLong (51) Short (6)
Feb 26British Night / Northern Championships (UKOL)M21E (24)
Feb 26CascadeOC Ultimate Orienteer #2: LongBeginner (1) Intermediate (10) Jr. Women (1) Masters Men (3) Masters Women (4) Open Men (13) Open Women (4) Short Adv (5)
Feb 26Leinster League, Deer Park ForestBrown (16)
Feb 26OCIN TROL - Garr HillOCIN_Garr_Hill_Feb_2017_1_White (2) OCIN_Garr_Hill_Feb_2017_2_Yellow (7) OCIN_Garr_Hill_Feb_2017_3_Orange (13) OCIN_Garr_Hill_Feb_2017_4_Brown (9) OCIN_Garr_Hill_Feb_2017_5_Green (5) OCIN_Garr_Hill_Feb_2017_6_Red (9)
Feb 26OLOU Winter Sprint Series #12 and #13Wendell Moore Long (19) Wendell Moore Short (16)
Feb 26QOC Patapsco AvalonBlue (19) Brown (38) Green (36) Orange (31) Red (11) White (20) Yellow (21)
Feb 25British Night / Northern Championships (UKOL)M20L (9) M21L (23)
Feb 25CascadeOC Ultimate Orienteer #1: MiddleBeginner (3) Intermediate (4) Jr. Men (1) Long Adv Group (5) Masters Men (8) Masters Women (6) Open Men (21) Open Women (11) Short Adv (5)
Feb 25OLOU - Bernheim BurnLong (13 people, 18 ctls, first CN: 31) (15) Middle (11 people, 13 ctls, first CN: 31) (25) Short (8 people, 9 ctls, first CN: 77) (13)
Feb 24Newcastle Park Series Event 1Long (50) Short (18)
Feb 22ACT Twilight #14, Lake GinninderraBlue (17) Green (24) Orange 1 (59) Orange 2 (56)
Feb 19Moscow Ski Orienteering Championship H21 (1)
Feb 19Navy Nationals Day 2Intermediate Female (23) Intermediate Male (65) Junior Varsity Female (31) Junior Varsity Male (123) Junior Varsity Non-Competition (14) Old Fogey (15) Varsity Female (27) Varsity Male (108)
Feb 19OLOU Winter Sprint Series #10 and #11Long (23) short (26)
Feb 19Urban Series #3: Pretoria Botanical GardenExplorer (5) Men (43) Women (31)
Feb 18EMPO Pineridge XC ski-oGreen (3) Orange (4) Red (6)
Feb 18Navy Nationals Day 1Brown (47) Green (109) Orange X (45) Orange Y (122) Yellow (87)
Feb 18Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Prep SchoolLong Line Course (77)
Feb 15ACT Twilight #13, GoorooyarooBlue (11) Green (16) Orange 1 (43) Orange 2 (50)
Feb 12Cuyahoga Valley National Park - Snow-OBackwards Green (1) Green (4) Orange (9) Red (14) White (3) Yellow (5)
Feb 12GAOC Local Event :: Palisades East CRNRABrown (14) Green (15) Orange (34) Red (9) White (1) Yellow (22)
Feb 12Leinster League, Djouce WoodsBlue (23) Brown (22)
Feb 12OLOU Winter Sprint Series #9GRC Sprint Forward (40) GRC Sprint Reverse (6)
Feb 12QOC Pohick BayBlue (19) Brown (38) Green (51) Orange (46) Red (10) White (28) Yellow (37)
Feb 12Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 - NirimbaSprint (85)
Feb 12Twin PeakBlack (33) Blue (68) Brown (7) Short Brown (82)
Feb 12Vancouver Sprint Camp 2017 & GVOC WJR - Winter Warrior Series #2Stage 4 - Setup - Elite Female (23) Stage 4 - Setup - Elite Male (47) Stage 4 - Setup - Expert Female (20) Stage 4 - Setup - Expert Male (27) Stage 5 - Chase - Elite Female (23) Stage 5 - Chase - Elite Male (45) Stage 5 - Chase - Expert Female (18) Stage 5 - Chase - Expert Male (24)
Feb 11Dublin By Night, Larch HillLong (28)
Feb 11ROC Webster Park ski-oGreen (8) Orange (7) Red (10) White (4)
Feb 11Twin PeakBlack (20) Brown (48)
Feb 11Vancouver Sprint Camp 2017 & GVOC WJR - Winter Warrior Series #2Stage 2 - Elite Female (23) Stage 2 - Elite Male (38) Stage 2 - Expert Female (18) Stage 2 - Expert Male (23)
Feb 10Vancouver Sprint Camp 2017 & GVOC WJR - Winter Warrior Series #2Stage 1 - Elite Female (19) Stage 1 - Elite Male (30) Stage 1 - Expert Female (13) Stage 1 - Expert Male (20)
Feb 8ACT Twilight #12, University of CanberraBlue (17) Green (11) Orange 1 (78) Orange 2 (36)
Feb 8Sydney Summer Series #19 - BelroseScore (1)
Feb 5OCIN TROL #9 - Camp FriedlanderOCIN_Friedlander_Feb_2017_1 White (9) OCIN_Friedlander_Feb_2017_2 Yellow (30) OCIN_Friedlander_Feb_2017_3 Orange (15) OCIN_Friedlander_Feb_2017_4 Brown (10) OCIN_Friedlander_Feb_2017_5 Green (6) OCIN_Friedlander_Feb_2017_6 Red (19)
Feb 5OLOU Winter Sprint Series #7 and #8Long (15) Short (33)
Feb 5Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - LindfieldSprint (65)
Feb 5Urban Sprint, Trinity College DublinLong (63)
Feb 4Dublin By Night, Rockbrook Park SchoolLong (37)
Feb 4Empire State Winter Games ski-oBrown (1) Green (8) Orange (1) Red (6)
Feb 4QOC: The BumbleOrange (36) White (3) Yellow (15)
Feb 1LOC Night Event SeriesLong (17)
Feb 1Sydney Summer Series #18 & Anniversary Cup - WilloughbyLine Course (1)
Jan 29Boca Ski-oCourseA (4) CourseB (2)
Jan 29GAOC Local Event :: FDR State ParkBlue (3) Brown (15) Green (13) Orange (26) Red (7) White (14) Yellow (32)
Jan 29OCIN TROL Armco ParkOCIN_Armco_Park_January_2017_1 White (2) OCIN_Armco_Park_January_2017_2 Yellow (13) OCIN_Armco_Park_January_2017_3 Orange (8) OCIN_Armco_Park_January_2017_4 Brown (11) OCIN_Armco_Park_January_2017_5 Green (7) OCIN_Armco_Park_January_2017_6 Red (15)
Jan 29OLOU Winter Sprint Series #6Course_1 (31)
Jan 29QOC Prince William ForestBlue (15) Brown (47) Green (39) Orange (44) Red (7) White (7) Yellow (30)
Jan 29Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - GladesvilleSprint #4 (127)
Jan 29Urban Series 2017 #1 St John's and RoedeanMen (55) Novice (17) Women (44)
Jan 25Dresdner-Sprint-SerieLang (1)
Jan 25Sydney Summer Series #17 - LilyfieldScore (1)
Jan 24SLOW Night-O 2016-17 #3: Ham RiversideLong (34) Short (12)
Jan 22GVOC WJR - Winter Warriors Series #2 - Cypress FallsBeginner (5) Elite (25) Expert (20) Intermediate (8) Novice (4)
Jan 22Kanata Ski-OIntermediate (8) Long (26) Novice (5)
Jan 22QOC GreenbeltBrown (26) Green (38) Orange (32) Red (39) White (3) Yellow (11)
Jan 22Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public SchoolSprint #3 (105)
Jan 21OCIN TROL #7 - Big Bone LickOCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2017_1 White (9) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2017_2 Yellow (15) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2017_3 Orange (11) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2017_4 Brown (11) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2017_5 Green (9) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2017_6 Red (18)
Jan 18LOC Night Event SeriesLong (25)
Jan 18Sydney Summer Series #16 - MosmanScore (1)
Jan 17boca ski-oCourseA (2) CourseB (2) CourseC (2)
Jan 15"Old New Year 2017" Rogaine 3БО_МО (1)
Jan 15GNC 2017: Georgia Navigator CupDay 2 - Blue (25) Day 2 - Brown (52) Day 2 - Green X (65) Day 2 - Green Y (50) Day 2 - Orange X (67) Day 2 - Orange Y (35) Day 2 - Red (20) Day 2 - White (3) Day 2 - Yellow (56)
Jan 15LOC BlakeholmeBlue (20)
Jan 15ROC - Mendon Ponds Park Winterfest Ski-OAdvanced (9) Beginner (9) Intermediate (15) Intermediate Long (11)
Jan 15Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - BirchgroveSprint #2 (102)
Jan 14GNC 2017 :: Georgia Navigator CupDay 1 - Blue (27) Day 1 - Brown (58) Day 1 - GreenX (68) Day 1 - GreenY (50) Day 1 - OrangeX (79) Day 1 - OrangeY (37) Day 1 - Red (22) Day 1 - White (3) Day 1 - Yellow (60)
Jan 14North West Night LeagueBlue (28)
Jan 14Ski Orienteering Championship of Moscow RegionH45 (1)
Jan 13GNC 2017 :: Georgia Navigator CupSprint - Blue (22) Sprint - Brown (25) Sprint - Green (46) Sprint - Orange (19) Sprint - Red (22) Sprint - White (3) Sprint - Yellow (8)
Jan 8OCIN TROL #6 - Harbin Park 2017OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2017_1 - White (1) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2017_2 - Yellow (8) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2017_3 - Orange (18) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2017_4 - Brown (3) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2017_5 - Green (4) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2017_6 - Red (11)
Jan 8OLOU Winter Sprint Series #2 and #3Course_1 (14 people, 9 ctls, first CN: 50) (17) Course_4 (13 people, 21 ctls, first CN: 60) (19)
Jan 8QOC Little Bennett Day-OBeige (7) Blue (20) Brown (17) Green (41) Orange (21) Red (11) White (5) Yellow (29)
Jan 8Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - WoolwichSprint #1 (107)
Jan 7QOC Little Bennett Night-OBeginner (11) Intermediate (14) Long Advanced (11) Medium Advanced (14)
Jan 7Sierra Ski-O TD/TXCBlue (6) Green (2) TheNancy! (1) White (2)
Jan 4Sydney Summer Series #14 - ErmingtonScore (1)
Jan 3Track 1Track  (1)
Jan 1OCIN New Year's 2017OCIN_Timberhill_Jan_2017_1 White (13) OCIN_Timberhill_Jan_2017_2 Yellow (11) OCIN_Timberhill_Jan_2017_3 Orange (13) OCIN_Timberhill_Jan_2017_4 Brown (4) OCIN_Timberhill_Jan_2017_5 Green (7) OCIN_Timberhill_Jan_2017_6 Red (16)
Jan 1OLOU Winter Sprint Series #1 St. Mathews - Winter Sprint 1 (30) St. Mathews - Winter Sprint 1 (backwards) (4)