Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Race Splits: 2017

Splits?

Orienteers usually take their intermediate times (splits) at each control point, and compare them with other runners after the race in order to get an idea of how well they ran each leg of the course, or where they lost time.

Attackpoint makes it easy to compare splits in table or graphical formats.

Splits are for finished races. For upcoming stuff, see events

Get Started

Use this page to browse to the race/course you have splits from.

You may need to add the race if it is not already listed.

Then you may enter your splits from the race, or claim them if event organizers have already uploaded e-punch results.

Dec 31, 20172017 Xmas 5 Days OrienteeringDay 5 Easy (13) Day 5 Hard 1 (22) Day 5 Hard 2 (22) Day 5 Hard 3 (33) Day 5 Hard 4 (37) Day 5 Hard 5 (32) Day 5 Moderate (20) Day 5 Very easy (16)
Dec 31, 2017Big 5 OrienteeringM12 (8) M16 (8) M20 (9) M21E (30) M21L (2) M21S (4) M35 (2) M40 (6) M45 (5) M50 (18) M55 (6) M60 (4) M65 (7) M70 (7) M75 (4) Open Long (1) Open Med (14) Open Short (12) Trail Run Long (15) Trail Run Short (4) W12 (5) W16 (10) W20 (4) W21E (27) W21L (5) W21S (2) W35 (6) W40 (3) W45 (4) W50 (9) W55 (5) W60 (1) W65 (5) W70 (3) W75 (2)
Dec 31, 2017Ski-O Larch HillsIntermediate (6) Intermediate Alternate Route (3) Long (13)
Dec 30, 20172017 Xmas 5 Days OrienteeringDay 4 Easy (12) Day 4 Hard 1 (23) Day 4 Hard 2 (26) Day 4 Hard 3 (44) Day 4 Hard 4 (42) Day 4 Hard 5 (39) Day 4 Moderate (19) Day 4 Very Easy (14)
Dec 30, 2017Big 5 OrienteeringM12 (8) M16 (8) M20 (8) M21E (24) M21L (2) M21S (4) M35 (2) M40 (8) M45 (4) M50 (17) M55 (4) M60 (5) M65 (7) M70 (8) M75 (4) Open Long (2) Open Med (13) Open Short (10) Trail Run Long (9) Trail Run Short (5) W12 (5) W16 (10) W20 (5) W21E (26) W21L (5) W21S (2) W35 (5) W40 (2) W45 (4) W50 (8) W55 (5) W60 (1) W65 (5) W70 (3) W75 (2)
Dec 30, 2017HO HO-O Ski-O at Lake PlacidLong (16) Short (11) Snowshoe (3)
Dec 29, 20172017 Xmas 5 Days OrienteeringDay3 Easy (18) Day3 Hard 1 (31) Day3 Hard 2 (25) Day3 Hard 3 (43) Day3 Hard 4 (41) Day3 Hard 5 (37) Day3 Moderate (31) Day3 Very Easy (22)
Dec 29, 2017Big 5 OrienteeringM12 (8) M16 (7) M20 (9) M21E (29) M21L (2) M21S (5) M35 (2) M40 (8) M45 (5) M50 (16) M55 (4) M60 (6) M65 (7) M70 (8) M75 (4) Open Long (2) Open Med (22) Open Short (25) Trail Run Long (8) Trail Run Short (3) W12 (5) W16 (10) W20 (5) W21E (25) W21L (5) W21S (2) W35 (5) W40 (3) W45 (4) W50 (9) W55 (5) W60 (1) W65 (5) W70 (3) W75 (2)
Dec 28, 20172017 Xmas 5 Days OrienteeringDay 2 Easy (15) Day 2 Hard 1 (31) Day 2 Hard 2 (23) Day 2 Hard 3 (41) Day 2 Hard 4 (47) Day 2 Hard 5 (43) Day 2 Moderate (25) Day 2 Very Easy (17)
Dec 27, 20172017 Xmas 5 Days OrienteeringDay 1 Easy (19) Day 1 Hard 1 (32) Day 1 Hard 2 (25) Day 1 Hard 3 (50) Day 1 Hard 4 (45) Day 1 Hard 5 (39) Day 1 Moderate (18) Day 1 Very Easy (23)
Dec 24, 2017Big Foot SprintsEasy (4) Sprint 1 (57) Sprint 2 (56)
Dec 17, 2017EMPO Lapland Lake ski-oGreen (10) Red (7)
Dec 17, 2017Urban Sprint, KillarneyBlue/Brown (18)
Dec 16, 2017ICO / OCIN TROL #5 - Bear Creek BSA Camp1 - White (16) 2 - Yellow (15) 3 - Orange (13) 4 - Brown (3) 5 - Green (11) 6 - Red (13)
Dec 16, 2017QOC Cabin JohnBlue (9) Brown (37) Green (43) Orange (29) Red (9) White (13) Yellow (13)
Dec 10, 2017Munster League, Kilworth CampBlue-A (5) Blue-B (2) Brown-A (2) Brown-B (2) Brown-C (2) Brown-D (2) Green-A (4) Green-Green B (5) Light Green-A (4) Light Green-B (3) Orange (5) Yellow (5)
Dec 10, 2017OCIN TROL #4 - Miami Univ Ecology Research CenterOCIN_MU_Ecology_Research_Center_Dec_2017_1 White (13) OCIN_MU_Ecology_Research_Center_Dec_2017_2 Yellow (13) OCIN_MU_Ecology_Research_Center_Dec_2017_3 Orange (13) OCIN_MU_Ecology_Research_Center_Dec_2017_4 Brown (4) OCIN_MU_Ecology_Research_Center_Dec_2017_5 Green (12) OCIN_MU_Ecology_Research_Center_Dec_2017_6 Red (9)
Dec 10, 2017SMOC Heritage ParkGreen (11) Orange (9) Red (6) Yellow (2)
Dec 4, 2017Wpr Red (1)
Dec 3, 2017Cork County League, Ballyannon WoodBlue (8) Brown (13)
Dec 3, 2017DVOA Fair Hill (1:15,000)Blue (9) Brown (35) Green (41) Orange (18) Red (14) White (14) Yellow (14)
Dec 3, 2017Leinster League, Dunmore WoodBrown (11)
Dec 3, 2017OCIN TROL / OINK! (Winter Pig National Event)OCIN_OINK_Sunday_AJ_Jolly_December_2017_1 White (3) OCIN_OINK_Sunday_AJ_Jolly_December_2017_2 Yellow (3) OCIN_OINK_Sunday_AJ_Jolly_December_2017_3 Orange (9) OCIN_OINK_Sunday_AJ_Jolly_December_2017_4 Brown (13) OCIN_OINK_Sunday_AJ_Jolly_December_2017_5 Green (21) OCIN_OINK_Sunday_AJ_Jolly_December_2017_6 Red (13) OCIN_OINK_Sunday_AJ_Jolly_December_2017_7 Blue (12)
Dec 3, 2017UNO - Beaver BrookBrown (1) Red (8)
Dec 2, 20172017 NJROTC Area 5 ChampsionshipsFogey Brown (11) Varsity Male (58)
Dec 2, 2017DVOA McKaig Nature CenterGreen (14) Score-O (7) White (12)
Dec 2, 2017Irish Sprint Orienteering ChampionshipsCourse 1 (24) Course 2 (34) Course 3 (29) Course 4 (26) Course 5 (22) Course 6 (4)
Dec 2, 2017OCIN TROL / OINK! (Winter Pig National Event)OCIN_OINK_Camp _Ernst_December_2017_1 White (5) OCIN_OINK_Camp _Ernst_December_2017_2 Yellow (11) OCIN_OINK_Camp _Ernst_December_2017_3 Orange (8) OCIN_OINK_Camp _Ernst_December_2017_4 Brown (12) OCIN_OINK_Camp _Ernst_December_2017_5 Green (22) OCIN_OINK_Camp _Ernst_December_2017_6 Red (17) OCIN_OINK_Camp _Ernst_December_2017_7 Blue (12) OCIN_OINK_Camp _Ernst_December_2017_8 ISJV (10) OCIN_OINK_Camp _Ernst_December_2017_9 ISV (17)
Dec 2, 2017SMOC Fall Night O @ Chilson NC Short (3) Night Champs (3)
Dec 2, 2017WCOC RHINORHINO (42) SHORT (12)
Dec 1, 2017OCIN TROL / OINK! (Winter Pig National Event)OCIN_OINK_Friday_Waller-Stephenson_Dec_2017_1 Whit (2) OCIN_OINK_Friday_Waller-Stephenson_Dec_2017_2 Yell (4) OCIN_OINK_Friday_Waller-Stephenson_Dec_2017_3 Oran (6) OCIN_OINK_Friday_Waller-Stephenson_Dec_2017_4 Brow (11) OCIN_OINK_Friday_Waller-Stephenson_Dec_2017_5 Gree (17) OCIN_OINK_Friday_Waller-Stephenson_Dec_2017_6 Red (15) OCIN_OINK_Friday_Waller-Stephenson_Dec_2017_7 Blue (7)
Nov 28, 2017SLOW Night-O 2017-18 #2: Wimbledon CommonLong (38) Short (12)
Nov 26, 2017DVOA Warwick County ParkBrown (20) Green (23) Orange (19) Red (14) White (8) Yellow (24)
Nov 26, 2017OCIN TROL #2 - Miami UniversityOCIN_Miami_Univ_Western_Woods_Nov_2017_1 White (4) OCIN_Miami_Univ_Western_Woods_Nov_2017_2 Yellow (15) OCIN_Miami_Univ_Western_Woods_Nov_2017_3 Orange (14) OCIN_Miami_Univ_Western_Woods_Nov_2017_4 Brown (10) OCIN_Miami_Univ_Western_Woods_Nov_2017_5 Green (7) OCIN_Miami_Univ_Western_Woods_Nov_2017_6 Red (9)
Nov 25, 2017HVO Back Beach & Ramapo St Parks local event (NASOC)Brown (7) Green (3) Orange (6) Red (13) White (5) Yellow Long (9) Yellow Short (8)
Nov 24, 2017OLOU #OptOutside Black Friday is now Orienteering FridayBROWN (1) GREEN (8) RED (3) YELLOW (8)
Nov 19, 201746th Blue Hills TraverseBrown (12) Green (9) Orange (10) String (10) Traverse (35) White (12) Yellow (5)
Nov 19, 2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) - Pymble Ladies C2 (1)
Nov 19, 2017DVOA Rutgers Ecological PreserveBrown (17) Green (31) Orange (21) Red (19) White (18) Yellow (25)
Nov 19, 2017EMPO - Peebles Island State ParkGreen (7) Red (7) White (2) Yellow (2)
Nov 19, 2017GAOC Local Event :: FDR State ParkBrown (16) Green (17) Orange (24) Red (15) White (12) Yellow (33)
Nov 19, 2017Munster Orienteering Championships, KnocknagaltyCourse 1 (10) Course 2 (7) Course 3 (12) Course 4 (14) Course 5 (17) Course 6 (21)
Nov 19, 2017NSW Sprint Champs2 (1)
Nov 19, 2017Possum Trot WeekendHalf Possum (18) PT XVIII (26)
Nov 19, 2017QOC Great FallsAdvanced (53) Beginner (37) Intermediate (84)
Nov 19, 2017SMOC Independence OaksGreen (11) Orange (22) Red (10) White (3) Yellow (9)
Nov 19, 2017WCOC Tarrywile ParkBrown (6) Green (11) Orange (1) Red (7) White (5) Yellow (1)
Nov 18, 2017Possum Trot WeekendIntermediate (33) Intro (6)
Nov 17, 2017Night Series, Curragh WoodLong Course (17)
Nov 12, 2017Nakkertok SouthIntermediate (23) Long Advanced (28) Novice (6) Short Advanced (31)
Nov 12, 2017QOC Quinquagenary @ Quantico National MeetDay 2 - Blue (32) Day 2 - Brown X (54) Day 2 - Brown Y (22) Day 2 - Green X (49) Day 2 - Green Y (46) Day 2 - Orange (24) Day 2 - Red (57) Day 2 - White (7) Day 2 - Yellow (18)
Nov 12, 2017SMOC Park LyndonGreen (12) Orange (18) Red (10) White (1) Yellow (7)
Nov 12, 2017Southeast Urban Series, Kilmacthomaslong (12) medium (42) short (28) Short tech (25)
Nov 11, 2017MNOC Veteran's Day Night-OLong (13) Medium (14) White (1)
Nov 11, 2017QOC Quinquagenary @ Quantico National MeetDay 1 - Blue (33) Day 1 - Brown X (55) Day 1 - Brown Y (28) Day 1 - Green X (50) Day 1 - Green Y (50) Day 1 - Orange (25) Day 1 - Red (60) Day 1 - White (7) Day 1 - Yellow (18)
Nov 11, 2017Saturday Orienteering Series - Normanhurst Boys High SchoolLong Line (1)
Nov 10, 2017Night Series, Curragh WoodLong (26)
Nov 5, 2017DVOA National Event Nov 4-5Mount Penn - Long Blue (20) Mount Penn - Long BrownX (31) Mount Penn - Long BrownY (13) Mount Penn - Long GreenX (27) Mount Penn - Long GreenY (10) Mount Penn - Long Orange (15) Mount Penn - Long Rec White (6) Mount Penn - Long Rec Yellow (3) Mount Penn - Long Red (27) Mount Penn - Long White (5) Mount Penn - Long Yellow (8)
Nov 5, 2017Leinster League, FeatherbedsBlue (21) Brown (14)
Nov 5, 2017Mont Royal, Score-OScore-O, 2.5hrs. (1)
Nov 5, 2017NEOC: Baldwin HillBrown (11) Green (21) Orange (18) Red (20) White (7) Yellow (21)
Nov 5, 2017SMOC WinnewanaGreen (10) Orange (10) Red (11) Yellow (5)
Nov 4, 2017DVOA National Event Nov 4-5Hawk Mountain - Sprint 1 Blue (23) Hawk Mountain - Sprint 1 Brown (29) Hawk Mountain - Sprint 1 Green (33) Hawk Mountain - Sprint 1 Orange (14) Hawk Mountain - Sprint 1 Red (27) Hawk Mountain - Sprint 1 White (5) Hawk Mountain - Sprint 1 Yellow (7) Penn State Berks - Sprint 2 Blue (23) Penn State Berks - Sprint 2 Brown (33) Penn State Berks - Sprint 2 Green (34) Penn State Berks - Sprint 2 Orange (14) Penn State Berks - Sprint 2 Red (26) Penn State Berks - Sprint 2 White (6) Penn State Berks - Sprint 2 Yellow (7)
Nov 4, 2017GAOC Local Meet :: Sope CreekBrown (11) Green (3) Orange (3) Red (15) White (7) Yellow (12)
Nov 4, 2017Hinckley Reservation Night-OIntermediate (5) Wack-O Short (5) Wacko (6)
Nov 2, 2017MNOC Autumn Adventure Run #3Long (19) Short (9)
Oct 31, 2017SLOW Night-O 2017-18 #1: Richmond ParkLong (42) Short (10)
Oct 29, 2017Autumn Meeting 2017HA (1)
Oct 29, 2017Connacht Orienteering Championships, Killykeen Forest ParkCourse 1 (11) Course 10 (5) Course 11 (4) Course 12 (2) Course 2 (10) Course 3 (19) Course 4 (7) Course 5 (16) Course 6 (15) Course 7 (11) Course 8 (10) Course 9 (5)
Oct 29, 2017DVOA Ridley Creek State ParkBrown (7) Green (4) Orange (7) Red (3) White (1) Yellow (1)
Oct 29, 2017Ontario Orienteering ChampionshipsLong Course 1 (6) Long Course 2 (8) Long Course 3 (19) Long Course 4 (34) Long Course 5 (14)
Oct 29, 2017QOC Prince William ForestBeige (6) Blue (12) Brown (26) Green (34) Orange (31) Red (15) White (18) Yellow (34)
Oct 29, 2017SMOC Bishop LakeGreen (21) Orange (21) Red (13) White (2) Yellow (9)
Oct 28, 2017DVOA Myrick Center (BVA)ORANGE (9) RED (5) White (10)
Oct 28, 2017Gold Rings 2017A (1)
Oct 28, 2017Ontario Orienteering ChampionshipsMiddle Course 1 (1) Middle Course 2 (4) Middle Course 3 (4) Middle Course 4 (3) Middle Course 5 (16) Middle Course 6 (30) Middle Course 7 (18) Sprint Course 1 (9) Sprint Course 2 (2) Sprint Course 3 (23) Sprint Course 4 (16) Sprint Course 5 (26)
Oct 28, 2017WCOC Simsbury Town ForestBr0range (7) Green (3) Red (12) White (3) Yellow (4)
Oct 26, 2017MNOC Autumn Adventure Run #2Long (16) Short (10)
Oct 22, 2017EMPO - Thacher State ParkGreen (5) Orange (3) Red (6) White (3) Yellow (9)
Oct 22, 2017LandesranglistenfinaleBahn 2 (1)
Oct 22, 2017Morgan ArboretumCourse 1 (11) Course 2 (43) Course 2-B (19) Course 3 (34) Course 4 (22)
Oct 22, 2017NEOC: Great Brook Farm and Youth Orienteering Series #5brown (12) green (21) orange (16) red (16) string (25) white (23) yellow (23) yellow-hard (10)
Oct 22, 2017SMOC Silver LakeGreen (18) Orange (16) Red (11) White (6) Yellow (12)
Oct 22, 2017Sportweekend BMSTU 2017H45 (1)
Oct 22, 2017SVO Rocky RidgeBrown (17) Green (19) Orange (20) Red (8) White (2) Yellow (14)
Oct 22, 2017WCOC Ansonia Nature CenterBROWN (6) GREEN (10) ORANGE (3) RED (19) WHITE (6) YELLOW (3)
Oct 21, 2017Challenge the Gats Rogaine2hs.course (1)
Oct 21, 2017MNOC Afton state parkBrown (4) Green (9) Orange (10) Red (12) White (2) Yellow (2)
Oct 21, 2017Saturday Orienteering Series - Killara High SchoolLong Line (1)
Oct 21, 2017Ultra Sprint - Faulkner ParkLong 1 (48) Long 2 (48) Long 3 (48) Short 1 (31) Short 2 (30) Short 3 (29)
Oct 19, 2017MNOC Autumn Adventure Run #1Long Course-AB (7) Long Course-BA (6) Short Course-AB (3) Short Course-BA (6)
Oct 15, 2017ACT MTBO Middle/Long Distance ChampionshipsLong Course 1 (7) Long Course 2 (11) Long Course 3 (9) Long Course 4 (6) Long Course 5 (4)
Oct 15, 2017Championship of Moscow Region, ClassicH21 (1)
Oct 15, 2017DVOA Egypt MillsBrown 2017 (8) Green 2017 (16) Orange 2017 (13) Red 2017 (5) White 2017 (7) Yellow 2017 (15)
Oct 15, 2017Leinster League GlenmoreBlue (20) Brown (14) Green (21)
Oct 15, 2017QOC PatuxentBlue (6) Brown (28) Green (26) Orange (26) Red (10) White (17) Yellow (23)
Oct 15, 2017RMOC - White RanchBrown (9) Green (13) Orange (18) Red (13) White (1) Yellow (8)
Oct 15, 2017ROC - Alasa Farms - Regular EventGreen (10) Orange (27) Red (12) White (10) Yellow (17)
Oct 15, 2017UNO Boulder DashSunday - Blue (14) Sunday - Brown X (42) Sunday - Brown Y (14) Sunday - Green X (24) Sunday - Green Y (14) Sunday - Orange (5) Sunday - Red (30) Sunday - White (2) Sunday - Yellow (3)
Oct 14, 2017ACT MTBO Middle/Long Distance ChampionshipsMiddle Course 1 (10) Middle Course 2 (13) Middle Course 3 (12) Middle Course 4 (6) Middle Course 5 (4)
Oct 14, 2017Saturday Orienteering Series - Chatswood High SchoolLong Line (1)
Oct 14, 2017UNO Boulder DashSaturday - Blue (15) Saturday - BrownX (34) Saturday - BrownY (13) Saturday - GreenX (29) Saturday - GreenY (14) Saturday - Orange (6) Saturday - Red (28) Saturday - White (3) Saturday - Yellow (4)
Oct 13, 2017UNO Boulder DashSprint1 (18) Sprint2 (10)
Oct 8, 20172017 Australian MTBO CarnivalLong Course 1 (23) Long Course 2 (46) Long Course 3 (33) Long Course 4 (24) Long Course 5 (12)
Oct 8, 2017Championship of Moscow RegionH45 (1)
Oct 8, 2017HVO - James Baird State ParkBrown (6) Green (2) Orange (4) Red (7) White (1) Yellow (7)
Oct 8, 2017Legodimo Bush Event 9Blue (11) Brown (16) Green (11) Light Green (14) Orange (6) White (4)
Oct 8, 2017MNOC Corn Maze-OLong (30) Short (26)
Oct 8, 2017Munster League, Toureen WoodBlue (9) Brown (13)
Oct 8, 2017OOC Lac Philippe ClassicExpert (23) Expert, X-long (14) Expert-Long (14) Intermediate (27) Novice (16)
Oct 8, 2017SVO Susquehanna Stumble XIXOrange (11) StumbleLong (20) StumbleShort (33) White (5) Yellow (7)
Oct 7, 20172017 Australian MTBO CarnivalMiddle Course 1 (23) Middle Course 2 (48) Middle Course 3 (34) Middle Course 4 (40) Middle Course 5 (11) Sprint Course 1 (24) Sprint Course 2 (47) Sprint Course 3 (35) Sprint Course 4 (40) Sprint Course 5 (10)
Oct 7, 201725manna5B (1)
Oct 7, 201740 Jahre OL in Hornoffen kurz (6) offen lang (16) offen mittel (15)
Oct 7, 2017EMPO - Switzkill FarmGreen (4) Red (5) Yellow (3)
Oct 7, 2017OLOU Caves Cliffs and Sinkholes 2 and 4 Hour RogaineBeginner Course - Long (30) Beginner Course - Short (9)
Oct 7, 2017SMOC Corn MazeDay Long (9) Day Short (5) Night Long (8) Night Short (3)
Oct 4, 2017German Juniors SprintintervallsIntervall 1 (2) Intervall 2 (2) Intervall 3 (2)
Oct 1, 2017DVOA White Clay CreekBlue (4) Brown (19) Green (39) Orange (20) Red (2) White (9) Yellow (13)
Oct 1, 2017Hudson Highlander 2017Highlander (45) Lowlander (37)
Oct 1, 2017OCIN Tawawa ParkOCIN_Tawawa_Park_Oct_2017_1_Wheels (1) OCIN_Tawawa_Park_Oct_2017_2_Short (13) OCIN_Tawawa_Park_Oct_2017_3_Long (7)
Oct 1, 2017One Man Relay 2017H50 (1)
Oct 1, 2017OOC Shirleys BayIntermediate (29) Long Advance (20) Novice (16) Short Advance (38)
Sep 30, 2017Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017Aus Long Course 1 (28) Aus Long Course 10 (52) Aus Long Course 11 (24) Aus Long Course 12 (40) Aus Long Course 13 (73) Aus Long Course 14 (74) Aus Long Course 15 (84) Aus Long Course 16 (45) Aus Long Course 17 (13) Aus Long Course 18 (30) Aus Long Course 19 (27) Aus Long Course 2 (36) Aus Long Course 20 (20) Aus Long Course 21 (29) Aus Long Course 22 (31) Aus Long Course 3 (23) Aus Long Course 4 (26) Aus Long Course 5 (4) Aus Long Course 6 (23) Aus Long Course 7 (13) Aus Long Course 8 (33) Aus Long Course 9 (51)
Sep 30, 2017MNOC Jay Cooke State park with Minnegoat Brown (6) Mini-goat (7) Minnegoat (16)
Sep 30, 2017One Man Relay 2017H50 (1)
Sep 30, 2017ROC - Genesee County Park - Regular EventBrown (7) Green (9) Red (14) White (22) Yellow (11)
Sep 28, 2017Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2 (35) Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3 (27) Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1 (42) Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2 (32) Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA (35) Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA (52) Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB  (73) Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC (66) Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C5 H5 MenE WomenD  (71) Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE (20) Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF (23) Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG  (21)
Sep 27, 2017Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys (34) Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls (28) Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy (41) Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir (34) Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA (42) Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C10 Open Very Easy EOD (18) Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH (61) Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB (71) Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC (80) Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD (63) Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE (23) Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF (19) Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C8 M3 MenH WomenG EODM (29) Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C9 Open Easy EODE (28)
Sep 26, 2017Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard2 Senior Boys (34) Aus Schools Champs - Long- Hard3 Senior Girls (27) Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate1 Junior Boys (42) Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate2 Junior Girls (34) Bathurst 3day - Day1 C1 H1 MenA (35) Bathurst 3day - Day1 C10 Open Very Easy (16) Bathurst 3day - Day1 C2 H2 MenB WomenA (53) Bathurst 3day - Day1 C3 H3 MenC WomenB (83) Bathurst 3day - Day1 C4 H4 MenD WomenC (74) Bathurst 3day - Day1 C5 H5 MenE WomenD (81) Bathurst 3day - Day1 C6 M1 MenF WomenE (21) Bathurst 3day - Day1 C7 M2 MenG WomenF (26) Bathurst 3day - Day1 C8 M3 MenH WomenG (24) Bathurst 3day - Day1 C9 Open Easy (23)
Sep 24, 2017Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017Middle Dist Champs Course 1 (41) Middle Dist Champs Course 10 (66) Middle Dist Champs Course 11 (47) Middle Dist Champs Course 12 (47) Middle Dist Champs Course 13 (37) Middle Dist Champs Course 14 (44) Middle Dist Champs Course 15 (47) Middle Dist Champs Course 16 (31) Middle Dist Champs Course 17 (40) Middle Dist Champs Course 2 (39) Middle Dist Champs Course 3 (24) Middle Dist Champs Course 4 (46) Middle Dist Champs Course 5 (62) Middle Dist Champs Course 6A (41) Middle Dist Champs Course 6B (50) Middle Dist Champs Course 7 (74) Middle Dist Champs Course 8 (70) Middle Dist Champs Course 9 (58)
Sep 24, 2017CAOC Busse SouthGreen (7) Orange (16) Red (11) White (31) Yellow (20)
Sep 24, 2017Centre Nature LavalCourse 2 (1)
Sep 24, 2017Family Series - Hale Reservationblue (7) brown (19) green (12) orange (13) red (7) string (5) white (36) yellow (21)
Sep 24, 2017Lough Key Score-OCourse A (5)
Sep 24, 2017Moscow Championship, 2 laps relay.H40 (1)
Sep 24, 2017Moscow Marathon 2017:10km10 km (1)
Sep 24, 2017OOC Camp FortuneIntermediate (26) Long Advanced (15) Novice (25) Short Advanced (37)
Sep 24, 2017QOC Swanson RoadBrown (40) Green (24) Orange (44) Red (13) Training_Long (3) Training_Short (4) White (23) Yellow (24)
Sep 24, 2017SA Champs 2017 - MaretlwaneM12 (1) M16 (8) M20 (6) M21A (3) M21E (10) M40 (6) M50 (12) M60 (6) M70 (3) Open Long (9) Open Short (4) W12 (2) W16 (3) W20 (4) W21A (2) W21E (6) W35 (2) W45 (3) W55 (1) W65 (1) W75 (1)
Sep 24, 2017WCOC Huntington State ParkBrown (5) Green (12) Orange (5) Red (9) White (2) Yellow (7)
Sep 23, 2017Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017Aus Sprint Champs Course 1 (87) Aus Sprint Champs Course 10 (23) Aus Sprint Champs Course 11 (30) Aus Sprint Champs Course 12 (38) Aus Sprint Champs Course 2 (122) Aus Sprint Champs Course 3 (147) Aus Sprint Champs Course 4 (63) Aus Sprint Champs Course 5 (109) Aus Sprint Champs Course 6 (114) Aus Sprint Champs Course 7 (20) Aus Sprint Champs Course 8 (11) Aus Sprint Champs Course 9 (60)
Sep 23, 2017Camp Manatoc CCGreen (4) Orange (7) Red (5) White A (3) White B (6) Yellow (13)
Sep 23, 2017ICO Camp Belzer1 - White (8) 2 - Yellow (6) 3 - Orange (13)
Sep 23, 2017Laurentian RogaineZ3 (1)
Sep 23, 2017SA Champs 2017 - MaretlwaneM12 (1) M16 (8) M20 (5) M21A (5) M21E (10) M40 (5) M50 (11) M60 (6) M70 (3) Open Long (7) Open Short (6) W12 (2) W16 (3) W20 (4) W21A (2) W21E (9) W35 (1) W45 (3) W65 (1) W75 (1)
Sep 19, 2017Mt TomB17 (1)
Sep 17, 2017DVOA Hay CreekBrown (16) Green (18) Orange (12) Red (6) White (2) Yellow (5)
Sep 17, 2017Falls Classic - Letchworth State ParkDay 2 - Blue (18) Day 2 - Brown X (36) Day 2 - Brown Y (12) Day 2 - Green X (46) Day 2 - Green Y (23) Day 2 - Orange (24) Day 2 - Rec Orange (4) Day 2 - Rec White (5) Day 2 - Rec Yellow (12) Day 2 - Red X (34) Day 2 - Red Y (26) Day 2 - White (5) Day 2 - Yellow (8)
Sep 17, 2017Hunter Valley Champs - AbermainEasy (4) Hard Long (13) Hard Medium (27) Hard Short (31) Moderate Long (7) Moderate Short (4) Very Easy (4)
Sep 17, 2017QOC Hemlock OverlookBrown (27) Green (34) Orange (31) Red (10) White (21) Yellow (21)
Sep 17, 2017WA Long Distance Championships - Marginata1 (6) 10 (5) 2 (8) 3 (13) 4 (4) 5 (13) 6 (19) 7 (25) 8 (14) 9 (6)
Sep 17, 2017Willoughby Emerge FestivalLong Moderate (1)
Sep 16, 2017Falls Classic - Letchworth State ParkDay 1 - Blue (17) Day 1 - Brown X (39) Day 1 - Brown Y (10) Day 1 - Green X (45) Day 1 - Green Y (24) Day 1 - Orange (27) Day 1 - Rec White (6) Day 1 - Rec Yellow (14) Day 1 - Red X (36) Day 1 - Red Y (29) Day 1 - White (5) Day 1 - Yellow (7)
Sep 16, 2017MNOC Nerstrand Big Woods State ParkBrown (9) Green (8) Orange (13) Red (13) White/Yellow (11)
Sep 16, 2017WA Middle Distance Championships - Jumbuck Hill1 (16) 2 (22) 3 (28) 4 (11) 5 (M) (12) 6 (E) (3) 7 (VE) (5)
Sep 12, 2017OLOU Chase the RabbitLong (23) Short (2)
Sep 10, 20172017 Metro League #6 - Boggabilla (Final)Division 1 (1)
Sep 10, 2017Cap-Saint-Jacques Nature ParkCourse 1 (6) Course 2 (21) Course 3 (18) Course 4 (19)
Sep 10, 2017DVOA Hickory Run Sand SpringBlue (7) Brown (17) Green (23) Orange (34) Red (30) White (16) Yellow (16)
Sep 10, 2017FootO 11 - Malmalling SWE (16) H2 (16) H3 (19) H4 (38) H5 (14) Medium (8) VE (6)
Sep 10, 2017Friends Memory 2017H55 (1)
Sep 10, 2017Mogales Gate Mountain Marathon Bush Event #8Grand Master Men (7) Grand Master Women (3) Green (7) Light Green (5) Light Green B (5) Master Men (6) Master Women (2) Men Open (7) Orange (4) Veteran Men (3) Veteran Women (1) Women Open (4) Yellow (1)
Sep 10, 2017QOC Lake AccotinkBrown (67) White (17) Yellow (42)
Sep 9, 2017DM Medel UpplandD10 (9) D12 (24) D12K (3) D14 (22) D16 (11) D18 (9) D21 (33) D35 (5) D40 (10) D45 (14) D50 (15) D55 (5) D60 (5) D65 (8) D70 (4) D75 (4) H10 (27) H12 (26) H14 (18) H14K (4) H16 (18) H16K (1) H18 (12) H20 (3) H21 (36) H35 (2) H40 (14) H45 (22) H50 (22) H55 (17) H60 (12) H65 (14) H70 (19) H75 (16) H80 (5) H85 (2) ÖM1 (2) ÖM3 (13) ÖM5 (46) ÖM7 (32) ÖM8 (25) U1 (23) U2 (28)
Sep 9, 2017DVOA Hickory Run Daddy AllenAdvanced (30) Beginner (23) Intermediate (35)
Sep 9, 2017London City RaceCourse 1 (52) Course 10 (34) Course 11 (11) Course 12 (6) Course 13 (37) Course 14 (26) Course 15 (19) Course 2 (14) Course 3 (98) Course 4 (67) Course 5 (119) Course 6 (64) Course 7 (102) Course 8 (61) Course 9 (95)
Sep 9, 2017Niedersächsiche Landesmeisterschaften MittelstreckeBahn 2 (1)
Sep 9, 2017OLOU Orienteering Box Courses Level One - White  (49) Level Two - Yellow (43)
Sep 9, 2017PawtuckawayBrown (2)
Sep 9, 2017RMOC - Camp TahosaBrown (9) Green (6) Orange (16) Purple (1) Red (14) White (3) Yellow (9)
Sep 9, 2017ROC - Mendon Ponds Park - Training & EventAdvanced Training (14) Beginner Training (2) Green-Red (25) Intermediate Training (3) Novice Training (5) Orange-Brown (13) White Beginner (7) Yellow Novice (8)
Sep 5, 2017OLOU Summer Sprint Series #28 and #29Long (28) Short (24)
Sep 3, 20175th Matveev Memorial 2017HA (1)
Sep 3, 2017DM Long Stockholm + UpplandD10 S (25) D10 U (4) D12 S (18) D12 U (10) D12K (1) D14 S (36) D14 U (12) D14K (2) D16 S (31) D16 U (10) D17-20K (1) D18 S (15) D18 U (6) D20 S (6) D20 U (1) D21 S (9) D21 U (13) D21K (1) D35 S (4) D35 U (3) D40 S (22) D40 U (5) D45 S (20) D45 U (8) D50 S (25) D50 U (10) D55 S (9) D55 U (6) D60 S (12) D60 U (5) D65 S (8) D65 U (4) D70 S (10) D70 U (3) D75 S (5) D75 U (4) D80 S (3) H10 S (18) H10 U (6) H12 S (39) H12 U (8) H12K (2) H14 S (34) H14 U (10) H14K (3) H16 S (33) H16 U (12) H16K (1) H18 S (22) H18 U (9) H20 S (7) H20 U (2) H21 S (23) H21 U (21) H21K (1) H35 S (10) H35 U (2) H40 S (24) H40 U (16) H45 S (40) H45 U (20) H50 S (54) H50 U (19) H55 S (27) H55 U (14) H60 S (21) H60 U (9) H65 S (21) H65 U (10) H70 S (19) H70 U (12) H75 S (14) H75 U (10) H80 S (10) H80 U (2) H85 S (1) H85 U (2) ÖM1 (5) ÖM2 (2) ÖM3 (27) ÖM4 (11) ÖM5 (44) ÖM6 (17) ÖM7 (71) ÖM8 (65) ÖM9 (26) U1 (31) U2 (16) U3 (5) U4 (4)
Sep 3, 2017MTBO 6 - GreenmountL (8) M (12) S (16)
Sep 2, 20172017 Corn Maze ChampsClassic (50) Night (33) Sprint - A (24) Sprint - B (25)
Sep 1, 2017DM Natt UpplandD12 (2) D14 (3) D16 (5) D18 (2) D21 (4) D35 (1) D40 (1) D45 (3) D50 (6) D60 (1) D65 (2) H12 (9) H14 (5) H16 (8) H18 (5) H20 (2) H21 (13) H35 (1) H40 (18) H45 (9) H50 (14) H55 (9) H60 (10) H65 (5) H70 (12) H75 (4) ÖM3 (3) ÖM5 (11) ÖM8 (8) ÖM9 (1)
Aug 31, 2017Moscow Meridian. Fall 2017. 6th stage.D1 (1)
Aug 29, 2017OLOU Summer Sprint Series #26 and #27long (27) short (20)
Aug 27, 2017Foot-O 10: Lover's LaneEasy (11) Hard 1 (17) Hard 2 (20) Hard 3 (10) Hard 4 (25) Moderate (9) Very Easy (6)
Aug 27, 2017For Sporting Longevity 2017, 3d dayH55 (1)
Aug 27, 2017QLD MTBO ChampsLong Distance Course 1 (7) Long Distance Course 2 (9) Long Distance Course 3 (16) Long Distance Course 4 (14) Long Distance Course 5 (9)
Aug 26, 2017For Sporting Longevity 2017, 2d dayH55 (1)
Aug 26, 2017OCIN - St Patrick's ParkOCIN_St_Patricks_South_Bend_IN_1 White (25) OCIN_St_Patricks_South_Bend_IN_2 Yellow A (27) OCIN_St_Patricks_South_Bend_IN_2 Yellow B (24) OCIN_St_Patricks_South_Bend_IN_2 Yellow C (20) OCIN_St_Patricks_South_Bend_IN_3 Orange A (24) OCIN_St_Patricks_South_Bend_IN_3 Orange B (18) OCIN_St_Patricks_South_Bend_IN_4 Brown (4) OCIN_St_Patricks_South_Bend_IN_5 Green (3) OCIN_St_Patricks_South_Bend_IN_6 Red (3) OCIN_St_Patricks_South_Bend_IN_7 Blue (4)
Aug 26, 2017QLD MTBO ChampsMiddle Distance Course 1 (8) Middle Distance Course 2 (9) Middle Distance Course 3 (12) Middle Distance Course 4 (15) Middle Distance Course 5 (11) Sprint (1) Sprint Course 1 (7) Sprint Course 2 (9) Sprint Course 3 (13) Sprint Course 4 (18) Sprint Course 5 (7)
Aug 26, 2017RMOC - Camp AlexanderGreen (9) Orange (11) Red (10) White (2) Yellow (10)
Aug 26, 2017Saturday Orienteering Series - Pennant HillsLong Line (1)
Aug 26, 2017Wildfire Ultralong - NOL 11M21E (1)
Aug 24, 2017ROC - Durand Eastman Park - Score-O & SprintSprint (12) White (6)
Aug 22, 2017OLOU Summer Sprint Series #25No course (8) Sprint (21)
Aug 20, 2017FootO 9 - Yetar SpringsE (18) H1 (20) H2 (20) H3 (24) H4 (20) M (16) VE (7)
Aug 20, 2017Moreleta Kloof Bush Series 7Blue (13) Brown (17) Green (11) Light Green (15) Orange (4) Red (5) White (5)
Aug 20, 2017NSW Schools Championships & State League #10 / Sprint Championships & StateEasy Day 2 race 1 (36) Easy race 2 (32) Hard 1 race 1 (16) Hard 1 race 2 (15) Hard 2 Race 1 (31) Hard 2 Race 2 (31) Hard 3 race 1 (21) Hard 3 race 2 (22) Hard 4 race 1 (27) Hard 4 race 2 (27) Hard 5 race 1 (8) Hard 5 race 2 (8) Hard 6 race 1 (23) Hard 6 race 2 (23) Moderate race 1 (30) Moderate race 2 (28) Very Easy race 1 (25) Very Easy race 2 (22)
Aug 19, 2017NSW Schools Championships & State League #10 / Sprint Championships & StateEasy Day1 (32) Hard 1 Day 1 (8) Hard 2 Day 1 (31) Hard 3 Day 1 (17) Hard 4 Day 1 (24) Hard 5 Day 1 (35) Hard 6 Day 1 (9) Moderate Day1 (25) Very easy Day 1 (42)
Aug 19, 2017Visiting the Tambov wolf - 2017, 1st dayH55 (1)
Aug 15, 2017OLOU Summer Sprint Series #23 and #24EP Tom Sawyer - Advanced (18) EP Tom Sawyer - Short (18)
Aug 13, 2017Cup of Tsiolkovsky, 3d dayH50 (1)
Aug 13, 2017Newcastle Minor - Morundah, SeahamHard 2 (17) Mod Short (1)
Aug 13, 2017Newcastle Minor - Morundah, SeahamEasy (3) Hard 1 (32) Moderate (7) Very Easy (13)
Aug 12, 2017Cup of Tsiolkovsky, 2d dayH50 (1)
Aug 12, 2017RMOC - Round MountainBrown (1) Green (5) Orange (12) Red (12) Yellow (2)
Aug 12, 2017Saturday Orienteering Series - Bobbin HeadLong Line (1)
Aug 9, 2017Rookwood CemeteryRookwood - 1 lap (6)
Aug 8, 2017OLOU Summer Sprint Series #21 and #22Long Advanced 2 (19) Short Beginner 1 (28)
Aug 6, 2017Canadian Championships LongCourse 1 (13) Course 10 (21) Course 2 (12) Course 3 (27) Course 4 (9) Course 5 (44) Course 6 (50) Course 7 (62) Course 8 (30) Course 9 (45)
Aug 6, 2017Championship O-club Fryasino.HA (1)
Aug 6, 2017FootO 8 - Frazzle RockE (6) H1 (11) H2 (17) H3 (18) H4 (29) M (6) VE (4)
Aug 6, 2017MNOC Mountain Bike O River Bend Nature CenterLong (11) Short (7)
Aug 6, 2017The GoannaGOanna (1)
Aug 5, 201712. Bündner Oberländer OL / 36. Flimser-OL / 47. Bündner OL-Weekend1 (1)
Aug 5, 2017Canadian Championships Middle1 (13) 10 (36) 2 (14) 3 (30) 4 (14) 5 (43) 6 (53) 7 (65) 8 (23) 9 (50)
Aug 5, 2017Saturday Orienteering Series - NormanhurstLong Line (1)
Aug 3, 2017Canadian Championships Sprint1 (21) 2 (21) 3 (76) 4 (57) 5 (84)
Aug 1, 2017 Moscow Summer 2017, 15th stage.D1 (1)
Aug 1, 2017OLOU Summer Sprint Series #19 and #20McNeely Long (24) McNeely Short (18)
Jul 31, 2017Canada 150 Orienteering FestivalNight-O B1 Adv (1)
Jul 30, 2017 Training courseD1 (1)
Jul 30, 2017Canada 150 Orienteering FestivalECOC Middle - Course 1 (5) ECOC Middle - Course 10 (19) ECOC Middle - Course 2 (12) ECOC Middle - Course 3 (15) ECOC Middle - Course 4 (5) ECOC Middle - Course 5 (27) ECOC Middle - Course 6 (34) ECOC Middle - Course 7 (24) ECOC Middle - Course 8 (26) ECOC Middle - Course 9 (25)
Jul 30, 2017FootO 7 - PeterdineE (6) H1 (9) H2 (24) H3 (23) H4 (31) M (12) VE (6)
Jul 30, 2017RMOC - Manitou ParkBrown (3) Green (14) Orange (6) Red (19) Yellow (5)
Jul 29, 2017Canada 150 Orienteering FestivalECOC Long - Course 1 (8) ECOC Long - Course 10 (13) ECOC Long - Course 2 (14) ECOC Long - Course 3 (13) ECOC Long - Course 4 (7) ECOC Long - Course 5  (30) ECOC Long - Course 6 (33) ECOC Long - Course 7 (26) ECOC Long - Course 8 (24) ECOC Long - Course 9A (13) ECOC Long 9E (13)
Jul 29, 2017RMOC - Manitou ParkNight - Long (10) Night - Short (3)
Jul 29, 2017Saturday Orienteering Series - Gore HillLong Line (2)
Jul 25, 2017London Park Race 2017: #9 Brockwell ParkLong Course (99) Short Course (13)
Jul 25, 2017OLOU Summer Sprint Series #18Waterfront Park (28)
Jul 23, 20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie HeightsDiv1 (2)
Jul 23, 2017Hennops LongO Bush series #6Blue (6) Grand Master Men (6) Grand Master Women (2) Green (5) Light green (14) Master Men (7) Master Women (2) Open Men (5) Open Women (3) Orange (8) Vet Men (4) Vet Women (1)
Jul 23, 2017WA MTBO Long Distance Championships - MarrinupCourse 1 (9) Course 2 (10) Course 3 (4) Course 4 (6)
Jul 22, 2017MTBO Short - Kalamunda PreludeLong (11) Medium (4) Short (8)
Jul 22, 2017RMOC - Fox Run Regional ParkBrown (1) Green (13) Orange (13) Red (16) White (2) Yellow (2)
Jul 22, 2017Saturday Orienteering Series - Sydney CityLong line (1)
Jul 22, 2017WA MTBO Middle Distance Championships - Kalamunda CircuitCourse 1 (12) Course 2 (15) Course 3 (7) Course 4 (6)
Jul 19, 2017DVOA French Creek State Park CentralSprint 1 (15) Sprint 2 (15)
Jul 18, 2017OLOU Summer Sprint Series #16 and #17Sprint 1 (20) Sprint 2 (16)
Jul 16, 2017CROC Lacamas LakeGreen (19) Orange (12) White (3) Yellow (6)
Jul 16, 2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - LongEasy (8) Hard 1 (12) Hard 2 (11) Hard 3 (12) Hard 4 (18) Hard 5 (45) Hard 6 (24) Hard 7 (40) Hard 8 (5) Moderate (13) Very Easy (6)
Jul 16, 2017Training course.D1 (1)
Jul 15, 2017ICO Camp CullomAdvanced 2.5km (10) Advanced 2.8km (10) White/Beginner (10)
Jul 15, 2017MNOC Adventure-OAdventure-O (26)
Jul 15, 2017NavDash 8 - Garvey Park (inc club relays)E (2) HM - C (1) HO-D (5) M (2)
Jul 15, 2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane, QuorrobolongEasy (6) Hard 1 (15) Hard 2 (38) Hard 3A (29) Hard 3B (31) Hard 4 (35) Hard 5 (10) Moderate (11) Very Easy (6)
Jul 12, 2017DVOA Fort WashingtonSprint 1 (20) Sprint 2 (22)
Jul 12, 2017ROC - RIT - Sprint EventBeginner (2) Sprint A (28) Sprint B (20) Sprint C (35)
Jul 11, 2017OLOU Summer Sprint Series #15Lakeland Reverse (4) Lakeland Sprint (32)
Jul 9, 2017GLOSS 2017 #3: Wimbledon Common (SLOW) Extra (28) Gloss (102) white (3) yellow (7)
Jul 9, 2017RMOC - Camp Elim & Glen Aspen RanchBrown (1) Green (12) Orange (8) Red (7) Yellow (2)
Jul 8, 2017BAOC: Presidio of San Francisco, Main PostAdvanced (42) Medium (8) Short (4)
Jul 8, 2017RMOC - Camp Elim & Glen Aspen RanchBlue (2) Brown (1) Green (13) Orange (17) Red (5) Yellow (5)
Jul 7, 2017Estonian O-Week, 5th dayH55 (1)
Jul 6, 2017MNOC Summer Sprint #3Long (30) Short (8)
Jul 6, 2017WOC 2017Men Middle (82) Women Middle (69)
Jul 5, 2017DVOA Springton ManorSprint 1 (18) Sprint 2 (16)
Jul 5, 2017Estonian O-Week, 4th dayH55 (1)
Jul 4, 2017Estonian O-Week, 3d dayH55 (1)
Jul 4, 2017London Park Race 2017: #6 TBCMile End PR 2017 - Long (88) Mile End PR 2017 - Short (8)
Jul 4, 2017WOC 2017Men Long (70) Women Long (61)
Jul 2, 2017FootO 5 - Spice BrookE (9) H1 (11) H2 (7) H3 (18) H4 (20) M (19) VE (10)
Jul 2, 2017NOY6 - Balickera QuarryEasy (6) Hard Long (17) Hard Medium (21) Hard Short (22) Moderate Long (14) Moderate Short (6) Very Easy (2)
Jul 2, 2017Stirrup Glen Bush series #5Blue (11) Brown (14) Green (7) Light Green (13) White (1) Yellow (7)
Jul 2, 2017Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot EOD Easy (3) EOD Long Moderate (8) EOD Short Moderate (8) TT Long (19) TT Medium (24) TT Short (21)
Jul 1, 2017Estonian O-Week, 1st dayH55 (1)
Jul 1, 2017WOC 2017Men Sprint F (45) Women Sprint F (46)
Jun 30, 2017WOC 2017Men A Sprint Q (38) Men B Sprint Q (38) Men C Sprint Q (37) Women A Sprint Q (34) Women B Sprint Q (33) Women C Sprint Q (33)
Jun 29, 2017MNOC Summer Sprint #2Course of Shame (12) Long (19) Short (19)
Jun 28, 2017DVOA Ridley Creek State ParkSprint 1 (19) Sprint 2 (13)
Jun 27, 2017London Park Race 2017: #5 Cannizaro ParkLong (71) Short (Easier) (14) Short (Hard) (6)
Jun 27, 2017OLOU Tues Evening seriesLong (12) Short (13)
Jun 25, 20172017 Gold Rush Meet and USA SML ChampionshipsBlue Middle (12) Brown Middle (20) Brown Z Middle (24) Green Middle (63) Orange Middle (3) Red Middle (22) White Middle (2) Yellow Middle (8)
Jun 25, 20172017 Metro League #3Glengarry (2)
Jun 25, 2017MTBO 3 - Kangaroo GullyLong (7) Medium (11) Short (10)
Jun 24, 20172017 Gold Rush Meet and USA SML ChampionshipsBlue long (10) Brown long (26) Brown Z long (28) Green long (52) Orange long (4) Red long (22) White long (3) Yellow long (7)
Jun 23, 20172017 Gold Rush Meet and USA SML ChampionshipsBlue sprint (12) Brown sprint (42) Green-Orange sprint (55) Red sprint (23) Yellow-White sprint (7)
Jun 22, 2017MNOC Summer Sprint #1long (23) short (7)
Jun 21, 2017DVOA Hibernia County Parksprint 1 (15) Sprint 2 (16)
Jun 20, 2017OLOU Summer Sprint Series #9 and #10Long Sprint  (19) Short Sprint (18)
Jun 19, 2017PNWOF Spokane EventsSprint1-Advanced (1)
Jun 18, 2017Gauteng ChampsLight Green (5) M12 (1) M16 (7) M20 (3) M21A (2) M21E (5) M40 (7) M50 (8) M60 (7) M70 (1) M80 (1) Orange (10) W12 (1) W16 (2) W20 (2) W21A (2) W21E (7) W35 (1) W45 (2) W55 (1) W65 (2) W75 (1)
Jun 18, 2017Harris CenterRed (2)
Jun 18, 2017ICO - Holliday ParkAdvanced (10) Beginner (6) Intermediate (15)
Jun 18, 2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #5Easy (8) Hard Long (10) Hard Medium (19) Hard Short (17) Moderate Long (5) Moderate Short (5) Very Easy (3)
Jun 18, 2017OCIN - Cincinnati Country DayOCIN_CCDS_June_2017_1_West (8) OCIN_CCDS_June_2017_2_Northeast (15) OCIN_CCDS_June_2017_3_South (12) OCIN_CCDS_June_2017_4_Middle (15)
Jun 17, 2017Gauteng ChampsExplorer (18) M12 (1) M16 (7) M20 (5) M21A (3) M21E (5) M40 (5) M50 (7) M60 (6) M70 (1) M80 (1) W12 (1) W16 (3) W20 (3) W21E (12) W35 (2) W45 (1) W55 (3) W65 (2) W75 (1)
Jun 17, 2017NavDash 7 - WA Sprint Championships, Swan Valley Adventure CentreEasy (6) Easy EOD (4) Hard 1 (23) Hard 2 (39) Hard 3 (21) Hard EOD (14)
Jun 17, 2017RMOC - ObservatoryGreen (16) Orange (23) Red (16) White (3) Yellow (7)
Jun 17, 2017ROC - Dryer Road Park - MTB-O Regular EventExpert (17) Intermediate (7) Long Advanced (9) Short Advanced (10) White (9) Yellow/Orange (8)
Jun 17, 2017WCOC Ratlum Mountain (Summer BBQ and Meeting)Bashings 1 (19) Bashings 2 (19)
Jun 16, 2017Gauteng ChampsLight Green (4) M12 (3) M16 (5) M20 (4) M21A (1) M21E (4) M40 (6) M50 (8) M60 (7) M70 (2) M80 (1) Orange (5) W12 (1) W16 (2) W20 (4) W21A (2) W21E (7) W35 (2) W45 (2) W55 (3) W65 (2) W75 (1)
Jun 14, 2017DVOA Norristown State HospitalSprint 1 (26) Sprint 2 (24)
Jun 13, 2017CNOC Summer Evening Series, Curragh EastLong (42)
Jun 13, 2017OLOU Summer Sprint Series #7 and #8Stage1 (28) Stage2 (20)
Jun 12, 20172017 Australian 3 DaysDay 3 1 (49) Day 3 10 (45) Day 3 2 (65) Day 3 3 (53) Day 3 4 (46) Day 3 5 (45) Day 3 6 (68) Day 3 7 (60) Day 3 8 (7) Day 3 9 (42)
Jun 11, 20172017 Australian 3 DaysDay 2 Course 1 (22) Day 2 Course 10 (87) Day 2 Course 11 (33) Day 2 Course 12 (11) Day 2 Course 13 (17) Day 2 Course 14 (28) Day 2 Course 15 (17) Day 2 Course 16 (29) Day 2 Course 2 (24) Day 2 Course 3 (23) Day 2 Course 4 (6) Day 2 Course 5 (12) Day 2 Course 6 (49) Day 2 Course 7 (46) Day 2 Course 8 (30) Day 2 Course 9 (71)
Jun 11, 20172017 Boston Sprint Camp1 Fiske Hill (20) 2 Fiske Hill (25) 3 Fiske Hill (23) 4 Fiske Hill (24) 5 Fiske Hill (21) 6 Fiske Hill (16)
Jun 11, 2017FootO 4 - GreenmountE (9) Trail 2 (10) Trail 3 (33) Trail1 (10) VE (4)
Jun 11, 2017Timm Drive, OOCIntermediate. 4.1 (1)
Jun 10, 20172017 Australian 3 DaysDay1 Course 1 (27) Day1 Course 10a (51) Day1 Course 10b (39) Day1 Course 11 (34) Day1 Course 12 (9) Day1 Course 13 (18) Day1 Course 14 (29) Day1 Course 15 (15) Day1 Course 16 (30) Day1 Course 2 (25) Day1 Course 3 (24) Day1 Course 4 (6) Day1 Course 5 (12) Day1 Course 6 (48) Day1 Course 7 (51) Day1 Course 8 (32) Day1 Course 9 (69)
Jun 10, 20172017 Boston Sprint CampBoston Common (19) Moakley a (18) Moakley b (18) Moakley c (18)
Jun 10, 2017MNOC Sam Meddaugh Memorial MeetScore-O (16) Sprint (5)
Jun 10, 2017Vachsky Azimut 2017, 2d dayH55 (1)
Jun 10, 2017Willamette Mission OGreen (12) Orange (9) Yellow (4)
Jun 9, 20172017 Boston Sprint CampFranklin Park Farsta (13)
Jun 8, 20172017 Boston Sprint CampNorth Point (9) Pine Banks Beginner (4) Pine Banks Sprint (26)
Jun 7, 2017DVOA Warwick County ParkSprint 1 (16) Sprint 2 (21)
Jun 7, 2017RMOC - CSOL #4 @ Peaceful Valley Scout RanchOrange (18)
Jun 6, 2017OLOU Summer Sprint Series #5 and #6Long Course (30) Short Course (33)
Jun 5, 2017FootO 2/3 - WarranineE (6) EUno (1) H1 (18) H2 (12) H3 (20) H4 (41) H4Uno (1) M (10) VE (10)
Jun 4, 2017FootO 2/3 - WarranineEasy (16) H1 (21) H2 (9) H3 (23) H4 (39) Moderate (19) VE (8)
Jun 4, 2017NEOC Youth Series DanehyAdvanced (6) Orange (9) String (19) White (22) Yellow (11)
Jun 4, 2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #4Easy (9) Hard Long (14) Hard Medium (24) Hard Short (25) Moderate Long (14) Moderate Short (11) Very Easy (5)
Jun 4, 2017Ottawa Spring Training WeekendHidden Meadows Intermediate  (32) Hidden Meadows LA  (20) Hidden Meadows Novice  (12) Hidden Meadows SA  (46)
Jun 4, 2017QOC Jug BayLong (20) Medium (37) Orange (36) Short (18) White (14) Yellow (21)
Jun 4, 2017RMOC - Buena VistaGreen (16) Orange (17) Red (12) Yellow (4)
Jun 4, 2017SMOC - UM North CampusNorth (20) South (24)
Jun 4, 2017SOUTHERN ITALY ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL M65,Course 4 (1)
Jun 4, 2017The Cradle Bush series #4Blue (15) Brown (7) Green (15) LGreen (22) Orange (7)
Jun 3, 2017DVOA Schuylkill Center for Environmental EducationBrown (12) Green (23) Orange (18) White (5) Yellow (12)
Jun 3, 2017EMPO - Five Rivers EECGreen (4) Orange (3) Red (2) White (2)
Jun 3, 2017hurdred (1)
Jun 3, 2017Itärastit Salmenkallio7km (3)
Jun 3, 2017OCIN Mitchell Memorial ForestOCIN_MMF_Adventure_Fest_2017_1 White (5) OCIN_MMF_Adventure_Fest_2017_2 Yellow (4) OCIN_MMF_Adventure_Fest_2017_3 Orange (3) OCIN_MMF_Adventure_Fest_2017_4 Green (6) OCIN_MMF_Adventure_Fest_2017_5 Red (7)
Jun 3, 2017RMOC - Buena VistaNight - Long (14) Night - Short (14)
Jun 3, 2017ROC - Mendon Ponds Park - Regular EventBrown (22) Red (17) White (12) Yellow Orange (18)
Jun 3, 2017Saturday Orienteering Series - InglesideLong Line (1)
Jun 3, 2017SOUTHERN ITALY ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL M65,Course 4 (1)
Jun 3, 2017WCOC Hurd State ParkGreen (13) long bike (4) orange (6) red (9) short bike (3) yellow (2)
Jun 2, 2017SOUTHERN ITALY ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL M65,Course 4 (1)
May 31, 20175. Lauf Dresdner SprintserieLang (2)
May 31, 2017CSU Park Series: Magazine BeachSprint (25)
May 31, 2017DVOA Schuylkill Center for Environmental EducationSprint 1 (18) Sprint 2 (13)
May 31, 2017SOUTHERN ITALY ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL M65,Course 4 (1)
May 30, 2017CNOC Summer Evening Series, DonadeaLong (42)
May 30, 2017OLOU Summer Sprint Series #4Sprint Girl Scout Headquarter (43)
May 30, 2017SOUTHERN ITALY ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL M65, Course 4 (1)
May 28, 2017MTBO 2 - Langford ParkLong (7) Medium (19) Short (7)
May 28, 2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #3Easy (9) Hard Long (18) Hard Medium (32) Hard Short (19) Moderate Long (13) Moderate Short (9) Very Easy (7)
May 27, 2017NavDash 6 - Canning Vale CollegeEasy (10) Long (54) Short (55)
May 27, 2017Rib Mountain Adventure Challenge 3h/8h3-Hour (55) 8-Hour (30)
May 24, 2017CSU Park Series: Menotomy RocksBeginners (2) Sprint (17)
May 24, 2017EMPO - World Orienteering Day @ Pleasant Valley FarmsGreen (1) Orange (1) Red (1) White/Yellow (2)
May 24, 2017Marjaniemen Multisport - Weekly Race VIFull Course + Bonus CP's (1)
May 24, 2017World Orienteering Day, Queen Elizabeth ParkLoop 1 (65) Loop 2 (75) Loop 3 (79) Loop 4 (63)
May 23, 2017CNOC Summer Evening Series (Urban), NaasScore (87)
May 23, 2017CorkO Summer League, Doneraile Forest ParkLong (55) Short (39)
May 23, 2017OLOU Summer Sprint Series #3Sprint May 23 (33) Sprint R (1)
May 21, 20172017 MetrO League #2 - WianamattaDiv1 (19) Div2 (29) Div3 (35) Div4 (35) Div5 (38) Easy (8) VeryEasy (4)
May 21, 2017DVOA Colonel Denning (SVO)Brown (7) Green (6) Orange (3) Red (5) White (1) Yellow (5)
May 21, 2017Gauteng Bush #3 Voortrekker MonumentBlue (11) Brown (5) Green (13) Light Green (14) Orange (10) White (2)
May 21, 2017Kenston Campus & WoodsORANGE (2) RED (6) YELLOW (9)
May 21, 2017Russian Azimut 2017H55 (1)
May 21, 2017Sage StompLong Course 1 (2) Long Course 2 (6) Long Course 3 (13) Long Course 4 (4) Long Course 5 (27) Long Course 6 (24) Long Course 7 (18)
May 21, 2017SMOC Monks RdGreen (7) Orange (7) Red (12) Yellow (3)
May 21, 2017WCOC Osbornedale State ParkLONG 60 (1) LONG 90 (25) SHORT 90 (6)
May 20, 2017Championship of Foton clubH50 (1)
May 20, 2017EMPO - Pleasant Valley FarmsGreen (4) Orange (1) Red (6) White/Yellow (4)
May 20, 2017Hamilton IslandAdvanced (18) Beginner (5) Intermediate (21) Technical (3)
May 20, 2017NavDash 5 - ECU Mt LawleyLong (45) Medium (45) Short Easy (14) Short Hard (21)
May 20, 2017OLOU - The Mad Otter 2017Stage 2 (Long Orange) (32) Stage 3 (Long Green) (24) Stage 4 (Long Blue) (8)
May 20, 2017OOC Pinhey's PointBlizzard (11) Classic (35) Ghost-O (13) Novice (34) Quads (16) Sprint A (53) Sprint B (39)
May 20, 2017Pawtuckaway State Parkblue (2) Greeen (1)
May 20, 2017QOC Fountainhead - date changeBlue (13) Brown (23) Green (22) Orange (16) Red (12) White (5) Yellow (18)
May 20, 2017Sage StompMiddle Race Course 1 (3) Middle Race Course 2 (5) Middle Race Course 3 (12) Middle Race Course 4 (3) Middle Race Course 5 (31) Middle Race Course 6 (20) Middle Race Course 7 (15) Training Middle Course 1 (easy) (7) Training Middle Course 2 (harder) (16) Training Middle Course 3 (even harder) (25) Training Middle Course 4 (hardest) (33)
May 20, 2017Saturday Orienteering Series - LindfieldLong Line (1)
May 20, 2017Scottish Championships - IndividualM21E (16)
May 17, 2017CSU Park Series: Peter's HillSprint (18)
May 17, 2017Marjaniemen Multisport - Weekly Race VFull Course + Bonus CP (1)
May 16, 2017CorkO Summer League, Currabinny WoodLong (60) Short (34)
May 16, 2017OLOU Summer Sprint Series #2Sprint Thurman Hutchins Park (24)
May 16, 2017Summer Series No2Long (44)
May 14, 20172017 NSW Long Championships - State League #4Easy (9) Hard 1 (9) Hard 2 (13) Hard 3 (11) Hard 4 (27) Hard 5 (44) Hard 6 (29) Hard 7 (33) Hard 8 (11) Moderate (13) Very Easy (8)
May 14, 2017Haines CreekIntermediate (13) Long (12)
May 14, 2017Leinster League, BallywardBrown (18)
May 14, 2017Montreal Short Distance Orienteering Championships 2017Course 1 (Juniors) (3) Course 2 (46)
May 14, 2017Moscow Spring 2017, 19th stageH21 (1)
May 14, 2017NEOC Family SeriesOrange (8) Sprint-1 (13) Sprint-2 (10) string-o (10) White (12) Yellow (17)
May 14, 2017OOC Kingsmere Classic EventIntermediate (26) Long Advanced (33) Novice (12) Short Advanced (35)
May 14, 2017QOC RosaryvilleBlue (14) Brown (23) Green (27) Orange (29) Red (9) White (5) Yellow (13)
May 14, 2017RMOC Bear Creek Lake ParkGreen (16) Orange (14) Red (13) White (1) Yellow (8)
May 14, 2017Sippo Lake ParkGreen (2) Orange (3) Red (6) White (4) Yellow (5)
May 14, 2017WOC 2017 test racesM1 (70) M2 (65) W1 (41) W2 (48)
May 13, 20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event)Easy (10) Hard 1 (17) Hard 2 (44) Hard 3A (30) Hard 3B (36) Hard 4 (27) Hard 5 (17) Moderate (12) Very Easy (7)
May 13, 2017Haines Creek - New Forest Map!Intermediate (13) Long (12) Short (5)
May 13, 2017Itärastit - Landbo5,0km (3)
May 13, 2017MNOC William O'Brien State ParkBrown (37) Green (23) Orange (35) Red (24) White (9) Yellow (9)
May 13, 2017OCIN Story WoodsOCIN_Story_Woods_May_2017_1 White (5) OCIN_Story_Woods_May_2017_2 Yellow (3) OCIN_Story_Woods_May_2017_3 Orange (7) OCIN_Story_Woods_May_2017_4 Green (7)
May 13, 2017ROC - Powder Mills Park - Regular EventBrown (7) Green (10) Orange (9) Red (16) White (6) Yellow (5)
May 13, 2017WOC 2017 test racesMen (83) Men 2 (79) Women (59) Women 2 (52)
May 12, 2017Nearly Night ONearly-Night-O (10)
May 12, 2017WOC 2017 test racesMen (119) Women (86)
May 11, 2017OK Linne HelklubsträningSprintHelklubbsträning (68)
May 9, 2017OLOU Summer Sprint Series #1Sprint Brown Park (45) Sprint R (3)
May 9, 2017Pearls of Russia 2017, 4th dayH55 (1)
May 8, 2017Pearls of Russia 2017, 3d dayH55 (1)
May 8, 2017Roslagshelg MedelD12 (10) D12K (1) D14 (17) D14K (1) D16 (9) D18 (7) D21 (17) D40 (11) D45 (6) H12 (24) H14 (16) H16 (13) H18 (5) H20 (2) H40 (12)
May 7, 2017Billygoat 2017Billygoat (88) Pygmy Goat (25)
May 7, 2017DVOA French Creek State Park CentralBlue (6) Brown (19) Green (21) Orange (17) Red (3) WHITE C2 (4) Yellow Adult (9)
May 7, 2017FootO 1 - MalmallingE (18) H1 (14) H2 (16) H3 (27) H4 (19) M (25) VE (6)
May 7, 2017GAOC Local Event :: Tugaloo State ParkBrown (9) Green (14) Orange (16) Yellow (25)
May 7, 2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #2Easy (10) Hard Long (18) Hard Medium (32) Hard Short (29) Mod V Short (1) Moderate Long (15) Moderate Short (9) Very Easy (10)
May 7, 2017OOC Meech Valley SouthIntermediate (23) Long Advance (32) Novice (14) Short Advance (51)
May 7, 2017Pearls of Russia 2017, 2d dayH55 (1)
May 7, 2017RoslagshelgD12 (10) D12K (1) D14 (17) D14K (1) D16 (9) D18 (7) D21 (17) D40 (11) D45 (6) H12 (24) H14 (16) H16 (13) H18 (5) H20 (2) H21 (32) H40 (12)
May 7, 2017Tawawa ParkOCIN_Tawawa_Park_May_2017_1 Short (9) OCIN_Tawawa_Park_May_2017_2 Long (6)
May 6, 2017Pearls of Russia 2017, 1st dayH55 (1)
May 6, 2017QOC Patapsco GraniteBEIGE (3) BLUE (10) BROWN (13) GREEN (20) ORANGE (13) RED (4) WHITE (5) YELLOW (9)
May 3, 2017CSU Park Series: Fresh PondSprint (20)
May 1, 2017Irish Orienteering Championships, Leim Oirthear / Sruth an Iolra + Log an CRelay Gaffle OP - AD (3) Relay Gaffle OP - AE (1) Relay Gaffle OP - AF (2) Relay Gaffle OP - BD (2) Relay Gaffle OP - BE (3) Relay Gaffle OP - BF (1) Relay Gaffle OP - CD (1) Relay Gaffle OP - CE (2) Relay Gaffle OP - CF (3) Relay Gaffle WP - AD (2) Relay Gaffle WP - AE (1) Relay Gaffle WP - AF (1) Relay Gaffle WP - BD (2) Relay Gaffle WP - BE (1) Relay Gaffle WP - BF (1) Relay Gaffle WP - CE (2) Relay Gaffle WP - CF (2)
May 1, 2017Ngodwana Village US9Explorers (5) Men (26) Women (22)
Apr 30, 2017Battery Creek Color CodedBlue (20) Brown (11) Green (12) Light Green (14) Orange (7)
Apr 30, 2017GAOC Local Event :: Sweetwater Creek State ParkBrown (24) Green (16) Orange (25) Red (10) White (4) Yellow (24)
Apr 30, 2017Grand Prix 2017, 2d dayH35 (1)
Apr 30, 2017Irish Orienteering Championships, Leim Oirthear / Sruth an Iolra + Log an CIrish Long Distance Course 1 (20) Irish Long Distance Course 2 (12) Irish Long Distance Course 3 (13) Irish Long Distance Course 4 (31) Irish Long Distance Course 5 (32) Irish Long Distance Course 6 (14) Irish Long Distance Course 7 (15)
Apr 30, 2017MTBO 1 - BanyowlaBanyowla MTBO Long (13) Banyowla MTBO Medium (16) Banyowla MTBO Short (9)
Apr 30, 2017OOC Bruce Pit Classic EventAdvance (28) intermediate (42) Novice (42) Short Advance (33)
Apr 30, 2017QOC Mason NeckBlue (15) Brown (26) Green (23) Orange (27) Pink (9) Red (8) White (11) Yellow (21)
Apr 30, 2017ROC - Rotary Sunshine Camp - Regular EventBrown (8) Green (13) Orange (3) Red (18) White (3) Yellow (4)
Apr 30, 2017SVO Rocky Ridge County ParkBrown (7) Green (12) Orange (10) Red (4) White (4) Yellow (5)
Apr 30, 2017USA & Canada - WOC/JWOC Team Trials OUSA National 3 day meetBlue (24) Brown (11) Green (35) Orange (1) Red (24) White/Yellow (2)
Apr 30, 2017WCOC Stratton Brook State ParkBrown (5) Orange (5) Red (12) White (6) Yellow (6)
Apr 29, 2017Grand Prix 2017, 1st dayH35 (1)
Apr 29, 2017Irish Orienteering Championships, Leim Oirthear / Sruth an Iolra + Log an CMiddle Distance Course 1 (34) Middle Distance Course 2 (31) Middle Distance Course 3 (17) Middle Distance Course 4 (41)
Apr 29, 2017NavDash 4 - Murdoch UniversityEasy (9) Long (60) Short (35)
Apr 29, 2017Nooitgedacht ForestBlue (19) Brown (13) Green (11) Light Green (14) Orange (6) White (5)
Apr 29, 2017Regis College1-Sprint (20) 2-Sprint (21) Orange (27) White (10) Yellow (15)
Apr 29, 2017RMOC Cherry Creek State ParkGreen (5) Orange (8) Orange CSOL (31) Red (12) White (1) Yellow (3)
Apr 29, 2017USA & Canada - WOC/JWOC Team Trials OUSA National 3 day meetBlue (30) Brown (26) Green (46) Orange (53) Red (36) White/Yellow (18)
Apr 29, 2017World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017Long - Final - Men 35 Final A (15) Long - Final - Men 35 Final B (12) Long - Final - Men 40 Final A (21) Long - Final - Men 40 Final B (18) Long - Final - Men 45 Final A (30) Long - Final - Men 45 Final B (30) Long - Final - Men 50 Final A (56) Long - Final - Men 50 Final B (49) Long - Final - Men 55 Final A (80) Long - Final - Men 55 Final B (63) Long - Final - Men 60 Final A (72) Long - Final - Men 60 Final B (64) Long - Final - Men 65 Final A (79) Long - Final - Men 65 Final B (76) Long - Final - Men 65 Final C (32) Long - Final - Men 70 Final A (76) Long - Final - Men 70 Final B (66) Long - Final - Men 75 Final A (33) Long - Final - Men 75 Final B (24) Long - Final - Men 80 Final A (12) Long - Final - Men 80 Final B (11) Long - Final - Men 85 Final A (10) Long - Final - Men 90 Final A (2) Long - Final - Women 35 Final A (14) Long - Final - Women 40 Final A (20) Long - Final - Women 40 Final B (13) Long - Final - Women 45 Final A (23) Long - Final - Women 45 Final B (19) Long - Final - Women 50 Final A (48) Long - Final - Women 50 Final B (38) Long - Final - Women 55 Final A (60) Long - Final - Women 55 Final B (48) Long - Final - Women 60 Final A (65) Long - Final - Women 60 Final B (53) Long - Final - Women 65 Final A (61) Long - Final - Women 65 Final B (48) Long - Final - Women 70 Final A (38) Long - Final - Women 70 Final B (31) Long - Final - Women 75 Final A (18) Long - Final - Women 75 Final B (15) Long - Final - Women 80 Final A (14) Long - Final - Women 85 Final A (1)
Apr 28, 2017Kaapsehoop Rockery @ NightLong (12) Medium (23) Short (16)
Apr 28, 2017USA & Canada - WOC/JWOC Team Trials OUSA National 3 day meetLong (55) Short (36)
Apr 27, 2017World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017Long - Qualification 2 - Men 35 Heat 1 (28) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 40 Heat 1 (39) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 45 Heat 1 (63) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 1 (53) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 50 Heat 2 (56) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 55 Heat 1 (73) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 55 Heat 2 (75) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 60 Heat 1 (66) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 60 Heat 2 (69) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 65 Heat 1 (65) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 65 Heat 2 (66) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 65 Heat 3 (65) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 70 Heat 1 (49) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 70 Heat 2 (49) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 70 Heat 3 (51) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 75 Heat 1 (60) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 80 Heat 1 (23) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 85 Heat 1 (10) Long - Qualification 2 - Men 90 Heat 1 (2) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 35 Heat 1 (14) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 40 Heat 1 (33) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 45 Heat 1 (45) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 50 Heat 1 (47) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 50 Heat 2 (42) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 55 Heat 1 (61) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 55 Heat 2 (52) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 60 Heat 1 (60) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 60 Heat 2 (61) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 65 Heat 1 (56) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 65 Heat 2 (55) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 70 Heat 1 (69) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 75 Heat 1 (33) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 80 Heat 1 (15) Long - Qualification 2 - Women 85 Heat 1 (2)
Apr 26, 2017CSU Park Series: Danehy ParkSprint (8)
Apr 26, 2017DD-SprintLang (4)
Apr 26, 2017World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017Long - Qualification 1 - Men 35 Heat 1 (28) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 40 Heat 1 (40) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 45 Heat 1 (63) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 50 Heat 1 (55) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 50 Heat 2 (55) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 55 Heat 1 (72) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 55 Heat 2 (75) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 60 Heat 1 (68) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 60 Heat 2 (69) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 65 Heat 1 (67) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 65 Heat 2 (66) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 65 Heat 3 (66) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 70 Heat 1 (50) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 70 Heat 2 (48) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 70 Heat 3 (52) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 75 Heat 1 (65) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 80 Heat 1 (23) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 85 Heat 1 (10) Long - Qualification 1 - Men 90 Heat 1 (2) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 35 Heat 1 (14) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 40 Heat 1 (36) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 45 Heat 1 (45) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 50 Heat 1 (47) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 50 Heat 2 (42) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 55 Heat 1 (61) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 55 Heat 2 (54) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 60 Heat 1 (62) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 60 Heat 2 (61) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 65 Heat 1 (60) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 65 Heat 2 (56) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 70 Heat 1 (73) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 75 Heat 1 (34) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 80 Heat 1 (16) Long - Qualification 1 - Women 85 Heat 1 (2)
Apr 24, 2017World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017Sprint Final - Men 35 Final A (15) Sprint Final - Men 35 Final B (12) Sprint Final - Men 40 Final A (20) Sprint Final - Men 40 Final B (16) Sprint Final - Men 45 Final A (32) Sprint Final - Men 45 Final B (28) Sprint Final - Men 50 Final A (56) Sprint Final - Men 50 Final B (52) Sprint Final - Men 55 Final A (78) Sprint Final - Men 55 Final B (64) Sprint Final - Men 60 Final A (68) Sprint Final - Men 60 Final B (56) Sprint Final - Men 65 Final A (81) Sprint Final - Men 65 Final B (80) Sprint Final - Men 65 Final C (25) Sprint Final - Men 70 Final A (78) Sprint Final - Men 70 Final B (64) Sprint Final - Men 75 Final A (34) Sprint Final - Men 75 Final B (30) Sprint Final - Men 80 Final A (13) Sprint Final - Men 80 Final B (11) Sprint Final - Men 85 Final A (9) Sprint Final - Men 90 Final A (2) Sprint Final - Women 35 Final A (15) Sprint Final - Women 40 Final A (21) Sprint Final - Women 40 Final B (12) Sprint Final - Women 45 Final A (22) Sprint Final - Women 45 Final B (21) Sprint Final - Women 50 Final A (45) Sprint Final - Women 50 Final B (39) Sprint Final - Women 55 Final A (60) Sprint Final - Women 55 Final B (53) Sprint Final - Women 60 Final A (64) Sprint Final - Women 60 Final B (57) Sprint Final - Women 65 Final A (58) Sprint Final - Women 65 Final B (52) Sprint Final - Women 70 Final A (36) Sprint Final - Women 70 Final B (33) Sprint Final - Women 75 Final A (18) Sprint Final - Women 75 Final B (16) Sprint Final - Women 80 Final A (15) Sprint Final - Women 85 Final A (2)
Apr 23, 2017Boksburg Stadium - Gauteng Urban Series # 8Explorer (5) Men (29) Women (14)
Apr 23, 2017CROC Hornings HideoutAdvanced (16) Beginner (6)
Apr 23, 2017DVOA EvansburgBrown (20) Green (13) Orange (15) Red (5) White (9) Yellow (17)
Apr 23, 2017GAOC Local Event :: Red Top Mountain State ParkBrown (7) Green (8) Orange (14) Red (9) White (1) Yellow (10)
Apr 23, 2017Leinster League, Carrick MountainBlue 1:10000 (28) Brown 1:10000 (12)
Apr 23, 2017Moscow Compass 2017 2d dayH55 (1)
Apr 23, 2017Newcastle Local BushEasy (5) Hard Long (8) Hard Medium (23) Hard Short (22) Moderate Long (10) Moderate Short (10) Training1 (1) Very Easy (8)
Apr 23, 2017OOC March HighlandsIntermediate (47) Long Adv. (33) Novice (41) Short Adv. (36)
Apr 23, 2017QOC Clopper LakeBlue (9) Brown (31) Green (33) Orange (18) Red (12) White (2) Yellow (19)
Apr 23, 2017SE Middle Distance ChampsBlack (34) Blue (46) Brown (46) Green (55) Orange (13) Short Green (14) White (5) Yellow (2)
Apr 23, 2017SMOC Silver LakeGreen (13) Orange (22) Red (22) White (2) Yellow (16)
Apr 23, 2017Uppsala MöteÖM8 (18)
Apr 23, 2017West Point National MeetSunday - Blue (17) Sunday - Brown (43) Sunday - Green X (17) Sunday - Green Y (45) Sunday - Orange (32) Sunday - Red (27) Sunday - White (11) Sunday - Yellow (16)
Apr 23, 2017World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017Sprint Qualification - Men 35 Heat 1 (29) Sprint Qualification - Men 40 Heat 1 (36) Sprint Qualification - Men 45 Heat 1 (60) Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 1 (54) Sprint Qualification - Men 50 Heat 2 (51) Sprint Qualification - Men 55 Heat 1 (73) Sprint Qualification - Men 55 Heat 2 (73) Sprint Qualification - Men 60 Heat 1 (63) Sprint Qualification - Men 60 Heat 2 (62) Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1 (65) Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 2 (63) Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 3 (59) Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 1 (75) Sprint Qualification - Men 70 Heat 2 (72) Sprint Qualification - Men 75 Heat 1 (63) Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1 (24) Sprint Qualification - Men 85 Heat 1 (9) Sprint Qualification - Men 90 Heat 1 (2) Sprint Qualification - Women 35 Heat 1 (15) Sprint Qualification - Women 40 Heat 1 (37) Sprint Qualification - Women 45 Heat 1 (44) Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 1 (42) Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2 (42) Sprint Qualification - Women 55 Heat 1 (56) Sprint Qualification - Women 55 Heat 2 (60) Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 1 (60) Sprint Qualification - Women 60 Heat 2 (61) Sprint Qualification - Women 65 Heat 1 (55) Sprint Qualification - Women 65 Heat 2 (56) Sprint Qualification - Women 70 Heat 1 (69) Sprint Qualification - Women 75 Heat 1 (34) Sprint Qualification - Women 80 Heat 1 (15) Sprint Qualification - Women 85 Heat 1 (2)
Apr 22, 2017Moscow Compass 2017 1st dayH55 (1)
Apr 22, 2017West Point National MeetSaturday - Blue (16) Saturday - Brown (48) Saturday - Green X (17) Saturday - Green Y (54) Saturday - Orange (41) Saturday - Rec Orange (3) Saturday - Rec White (6) Saturday - Rec Yellow (4) Saturday - Red (24) Saturday - White (7) Saturday - Yellow (11)
Apr 20, 2017Middle Earth ChampionshipsSprint - Course 1 (47) Sprint - Course 10 (150) Sprint - Course 11 (88) Sprint - Course 12 (67) Sprint - Course 13 (29) Sprint - Course 14 (10) Sprint - Course 15 (24) Sprint - Course 16 (56) Sprint - Course 17 (24) Sprint - Course 2 (21) Sprint - Course 3 (20) Sprint - Course 4 (61) Sprint - Course 5 (97) Sprint - Course 6 (114) Sprint - Course 7 (39) Sprint - Course 8 (137) Sprint - Course 9 (155)
Apr 19, 2017CSU Park Series: Christian Herter ParkSprint (18)
Apr 19, 2017Middle Earth ChampionshipsMiddle/Long - Course 1 (38) Middle/Long - Course 10 (13) Middle/Long - Course 11 (50) Middle/Long - Course 12 (76) Middle/Long - Course 13 (75) Middle/Long - Course 14 (79) Middle/Long - Course 15 (79) Middle/Long - Course 16 (58) Middle/Long - Course 17 (68) Middle/Long - Course 18 (45) Middle/Long - Course 19 (36) Middle/Long - Course 2 (24) Middle/Long - Course 20 (45) Middle/Long - Course 21 (43) Middle/Long - Course 22 (25) Middle/Long - Course 23 (28) Middle/Long - Course 24 (59) Middle/Long - Course 25 (30) Middle/Long - Course 3 (25) Middle/Long - Course 4 (10) Middle/Long - Course 5 (58) Middle/Long - Course 6 (77) Middle/Long - Course 7 (15) Middle/Long - Course 8 (79) Middle/Long - Course 9 (32)
Apr 17, 2017Oceania Championships 2017Middle - Course 14 (80)
Apr 16, 2017Championship of Moscow RegionH18 (1)
Apr 16, 2017Constance BayExtra Long Advanced (11) Intermediate (25) Long Advanced (18) Novice (19) Short Advanced (21)
Apr 16, 2017GAOC Local Event :: Gold Branch CRNRABrown (7) Green (5) Orange (2) Red (4) White (2) Yellow (1)
Apr 16, 2017Oceania Championships 2017M21E Relay (1)
Apr 16, 2017OCIN Indian CreekOCIN_Indian_Creek_April_2017_1 White (8) OCIN_Indian_Creek_April_2017_2 Yellow (6) OCIN_Indian_Creek_April_2017_4 Green (4)
Apr 16, 2017QOC Cunningham FallsBlue (14) Brown (15) Green (23) Red (8)
Apr 15, 2017DVOA BatstoBlue (5) Brown (12) Green (23) Orange (10) Red (7) White (6) Yellow (8)
Apr 15, 2017MNOC Whitetail WoodsBrown (27) Green (20) Orange (31) Red (21) White (4) Yellow (20)
Apr 15, 2017NEOC: High Rock Brown (11) Green (22) Orange (11) Red (13) White (20)
Apr 15, 2017Oceania Championships 2017Long - Course Course 1 (54) Long - Course Course 10 (21) Long - Course Course 11 (43) Long - Course Course 12 (63) Long - Course Course 13 (80) Long - Course Course 14 (82) Long - Course Course 15 (67) Long - Course Course 16 (59) Long - Course Course 17 (64) Long - Course Course 18 (40) Long - Course Course 19 (47) Long - Course Course 2 (45) Long - Course Course 20 (35) Long - Course Course 21 (35) Long - Course Course 22 (28) Long - Course Course 23 (37) Long - Course Course 24 (43) Long - Course Course 25 (24) Long - Course Course 3 (50) Long - Course Course 4 (19) Long - Course Course 5 (61) Long - Course Course 6 (72) Long - Course Course 7 (32) Long - Course Course 8 (76) Long - Course Course 9 (37)
Apr 15, 2017OCIN Forest RunOCIN_Forest_Run_Apr_2017_1 White (3) OCIN_Forest_Run_Apr_2017_2 Yellow (3) OCIN_Forest_Run_Apr_2017_3 Orange (4) OCIN_Forest_Run_Apr_2017_4 Green (5)
Apr 15, 2017Protvino Open ChampionshipH18 (1)
Apr 15, 2017RMOC Chatfield State ParkGreen (22) Orange (21) Orange CSOL (29) Red (13) White (6) Yellow (23)
Apr 14, 2017Oceania Championships 2017Sprint - Course - 1 (95) Sprint - Course - 10 (95) Sprint - Course - 11 (56) Sprint - Course - 12 (50) Sprint - Course - 13 (30) Sprint - Course - 14 (55) Sprint - Course - 15 (31) Sprint - Course - 16 (23) Sprint - Course - 2 (23) Sprint - Course - 3 (45) Sprint - Course - 4 (128) Sprint - Course - 5 (88) Sprint - Course - 6 (112) Sprint - Course - 7 (60) Sprint - Course - 8 (103) Sprint - Course - 9 (113)
Apr 13, 2017Moscow Meridian 2017, 7th stageD1 (1)
Apr 13, 2017OCIN RentschlerOCIN_Rentschler_Apr_2017_1 White (6) OCIN_Rentschler_Apr_2017_2 Yellow (4) OCIN_Rentschler_Apr_2017_3 Orange (1) OCIN_Rentschler_Apr_2017_4 Green (4)
Apr 9, 2017DVOA Governor DickBlue (4) Brown (16) Green (20) Orange (13) Red (8) White (4) Yellow (11)
Apr 9, 2017Leinster Orienteering Championships, Brockagh Mountain; East Top + Mall Hil1 (10) 10 (17) 11 (20) 12 (17) 2 (8) 3 (6) 4A (36) 5A (19) 6A (13) 7A (17) 8 (13) 9 (9) Red (7)
Apr 9, 2017Mine Falls ParkBrown (1)
Apr 9, 2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #1Easy (7) Hard Long (14) Hard Medium (31) Hard Short (17) Moderate Long (8) Moderate Short (8) Very Easy (5)
Apr 9, 2017OCIN Flying Pig XXIOCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Sunday_Urban1_1 White (6) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Sunday_Urban1_2 Yellow (10) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Sunday_Urban1_3 Orange (10) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Sunday_Urban1_4 Brown (30) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Sunday_Urban1_5 Green (64) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Sunday_Urban1_6 Red (28) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Sunday_Urban1_7 Blue (15) OCIN_Flying_Pig_Sunday_MillRace2_1 White (4) OCIN_Flying_Pig_Sunday_MillRace2_2 Yellow (9) OCIN_Flying_Pig_Sunday_MillRace2_3 Orange (12) OCIN_Flying_Pig_Sunday_MillRace2_4 Brown (29) OCIN_Flying_Pig_Sunday_MillRace2_5 Green (63) OCIN_Flying_Pig_Sunday_MillRace2_6 Red (28) OCIN_Flying_Pig_Sunday_MillRace2_7 Blue (16)
Apr 9, 2017QOC Lake NeedwoodBlue (10) Brown (31) Green (37) Orange (17) Red (14) White (15) Yellow (24)
Apr 8, 2017MNOC French Regional ParkOrange (34)
Apr 8, 2017NavDash 3 - Wildflower Tavern, JFNPEasy (12) Long (37) Short (22)
Apr 8, 2017OCIN Flying Pig XXIOCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Saturday_Long_1 White (7) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Saturday_Long_2 Yellow (11) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Saturday_Long_3 Orange (11) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Saturday_Long_4 Brown (39) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Saturday_Long_5 Green (61) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Saturday_Long_6 Red (26) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Saturday_Long_7 Blue (16)
Apr 8, 2017Wanderers Golf Course Urban #7EXPLORER (21) MEN (28) WOMEN (21)
Apr 7, 2017Cup of Don 2017, 1st dayH50 (1)
Apr 7, 2017OCIN Flying Pig XXIOCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_1 - White Night (4) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_2 - Yellow Night (6) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_3 - Orange Night (11) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_4 - Brown Night (11) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_5 - Green Night (31) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_6 - Red Night (15) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_7 - Blue Night (8) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Friday_1- White Middle (3) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Friday_2 - Yellow Middle (5) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Friday_3 - Orange Middle (8) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Friday_4 - Brown Middle (26) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Friday_5 - Green Middle (34) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Friday_6 - Red Middle (20) OCIN_Flying_Pig_2017_Friday_7 - Blue Middle (14)
Apr 5, 2017Newcastle Park Tour Night ChampionshipsLong (28) Short (8)
Apr 2, 20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS PenrithDiv 1 (24) Div 2 (31) Div 3 (33) Div 4 (34) Div 5 (36) Easy (9) Very Easy (4)
Apr 2, 2017ACT League #3, Foxlow FlatsBlue (6) Green (7) Orange 2 (4) Red 1 (13) Red 2 (11) Red 3 (27) Red 4 (28) Red 5 (14)
Apr 2, 2017Blue flag FISHIAN - 2017H50 (1)
Apr 2, 2017Cuyahoga Valley National Park - XC ShortsGreen (11) Orange (10) Red (8) White (9) Yellow (10)
Apr 2, 2017DVOA Warwick County ParkBrown (24) Green (23) Orange (13) Red (20) White (12) Yellow (18)
Apr 2, 2017GAOC Local Event :: Chattahoochee Bend State ParkBrown (11) Green (9) Orange (8) Red (7) White (4) Yellow (4)
Apr 2, 2017Menotomy Rocks and Family Series Event #1Orange (22) Roarange (26) StringO (2) White (44) Yellow (43)
Apr 2, 2017QOC Gunston HallBlue (19) Brown (30) Green (26) Orange (20) Red (5) White (13) Yellow (35)
Apr 1, 2017Urban Series 2017 #6 Ruimsig Golf CourseExplorer (22) Men (30) Women (22)
Mar 30, 2017Sydney Summer Series #26 & Final - Lane CoveScore (1)
Mar 29, 20173. Lauf Dresdner SprintserieLang (8)
Mar 26, 20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships; 2017 National League #4; ACT LeagueCourse 1 (32) Course 10 (14) Course 11 (19) Course 2 (62) Course 3 (40) Course 4 (51) Course 5 (58) Course 6 (45) Course 7 (12) Course 8 (11) Course 9 (15)
Mar 26, 2017BAOC: O in the Oaks 2017UltraLong by Classes - F-14 (1) UltraLong by Classes - F-16 (3) UltraLong by Classes - F-20 (3) UltraLong by Classes - F-Brown (1) UltraLong by Classes - F-LongBrown (2) UltraLong by Classes - F-Orange (1) UltraLong by Classes - F-Yellow (1) UltraLong by Classes - F21+ (3) UltraLong by Classes - F35+ (1) UltraLong by Classes - F40+ (2) UltraLong by Classes - F45+ (2) UltraLong by Classes - F50+ (3) UltraLong by Classes - F55+ (4) UltraLong by Classes - F60+ (3) UltraLong by Classes - F65+ (1) UltraLong by Classes - F70+ (2) UltraLong by Classes - F75+ (1) UltraLong by Classes - F80+ (1) UltraLong by Classes - M-14 (1) UltraLong by Classes - M-16 (1) UltraLong by Classes - M-18 (2) UltraLong by Classes - M-20 (1) UltraLong by Classes - M-Brown (1) UltraLong by Classes - M-Green (1) UltraLong by Classes - M-LongBrown (6) UltraLong by Classes - M/F White (1) UltraLong by Classes - M21+ (9) UltraLong by Classes - M35+ (3) UltraLong by Classes - M40+ (6) UltraLong by Classes - M45+ (8) UltraLong by Classes - M50+ (7) UltraLong by Classes - M55+ (7) UltraLong by Classes - M60+ (7) UltraLong by Classes - M65+ (3) UltraLong by Classes - M70+ (6) UltraLong by Classes - M75+ (1) UltraLong by Classes - M80+ (2) UltraLong by Classes - Rec Orange (1) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Blue_ABABAB (2) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Blue_ABABBA (1) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Blue_ABBAAB (1) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Blue_ABBABA (2) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Blue_BAABAB (1) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Blue_BAABBA (1) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Blue_BABAAB (1) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Brown X (24) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Brown Y (10) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Green_ABAB (10) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Green_ABBA (8) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Green_BAAB (8) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Green_BABA (9) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Orange (6) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Red_ABAB (5) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Red_ABBA (6) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Red_BAAB (5) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Red_BABA (5) UltraLong by Courses - Ultra Yellow (11) UltraLong by Courses - White (7)
Mar 26, 2017DVOA French Creek North O-meetBlue (6) Brown (21) Green (22) Orange (12) Red (7) White (4) Yellow (15)
Mar 26, 2017Leinster League, Bull IslandBlue (34) Brown (14)
Mar 26, 2017Munster League, CoumshingaunBlue (11) Brown (11) Green (14) Light Green (5) Orange (15) Red (6)
Mar 26, 2017NavDash 2 - John Curtin College of the ArtsEasy (10) Long (45) Short (44)
Mar 26, 2017QOC McKeldinBrown (38) Green (39) Memory (28) Orange (31) White (12) Yellow (33)
Mar 25, 20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs; National League #3; Aust University ChampiFinal Course 1 (16) Final Course 10 (11) Final Course 11 (18) Final Course 2 (35) Final Course 3 (10) Final Course 4 (18) Final Course 5 (18) Final Course 6 (59) Final Course 7 (68) Final Course 8 (54) Final Course 9 (23) Heats Course 1A (30) Heats Course 1B (23) Heats Course 2A (14) Heats Course 2B (14)
Mar 25, 2017BAOC: O in the Oaks 2017Middle - Blue (15) Middle - Brown (30) Middle - Green (38) Middle - Orange (8) Middle - Red (24) Middle - White (5) Middle - Yellow (16)
Mar 25, 2017The Gear Grinder: DVOA Hay Creek MTBOGear Grinder (17) Half Gear Grinder (16) Intro to MTBO (6)
Mar 22, 2017Sydney Summer Series #25 - Chatswood ChaseScore (1)
Mar 21, 2017SLOW Night-O 2016-17 #5: Richmond ParkLong (42) Short (12)
Mar 19, 2017DVOA Quail Hill Scout CampBrown (9) Green (22) Orange (27) Red (9) White (19) Yellow Long (14) Yellow Short (6)
Mar 19, 2017Kingdom League, Banna Sand DunesBlue (11) Green (2) Light Green (6) Orange (1) Red (10)
Mar 19, 2017LAOC Camp Scherman National MeetBlue Middle distance (11) Brown Middle distance (4) Green Middle distance (11) Orange Middle distance (3) Red Middle distance (12) Yellow Middle distance (3)
Mar 19, 2017Newcastle MinorEasy (3) Hard Long (29) Hard Short (25) Moderate Long (3) Moderate Short (3) Very Easy (5)
Mar 19, 2017OLOU Winter Sprint Series #17 and #18Advanced (20) Beginner (36)
Mar 19, 2017QOC WheatonBeige (5) Blue (14) Brown (26) Green (36) Orange (31) Red (13) White (21) Yellow (43)
Mar 19, 2017SMOC Heritage ParkGreen (11) Orange (12) Red (14) Yellow (4)
Mar 19, 2017WJR - Winter Warriors Series #3 - Silver Valley Beginner (12) Elite (19) Expert (20) Intermediate (17) Novice (8)
Mar 18, 2017Curtin University NavDash 1Easy (5) Long (40) Short (34)
Mar 18, 2017LAOC Camp Scherman National MeetBrown Relay (11) Green Relay (8) Orange Relay (5) Red Relay (6) Yellow Relay (3)
Mar 18, 2017Urban Series 2017 #5 Eagle Canyon Golf EstateExplorer (39) Men (31) Women (15)
Mar 17, 2017Summit AveNovember Project (8)
Mar 15, 2017Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 4 FinalLong (40) Short (15)
Mar 15, 2017Sydney Summer Series #24 - West PennoScore (1)
Mar 12, 2017DVOA Hibernia County ParkBROWN (11) GREEN (14) ORANGE (8) RED (10) WHITE (1) YELLOW (7)
Mar 12, 2017Leinster League, ScarrBlue (22) Brown (13) Green (32) Light Green (23) Orange (15) Red (5) Yellow (7)
Mar 12, 2017OCIN TROL - Miami HamiltonOCIN_MiamiU_Hamilton_Mar_2017_1 White (6) OCIN_MiamiU_Hamilton_Mar_2017_2 Yellow (6) OCIN_MiamiU_Hamilton_Mar_2017_3 Orange (5) OCIN_MiamiU_Hamilton_Mar_2017_4 Brown (4) OCIN_MiamiU_Hamilton_Mar_2017_5 Green (4) OCIN_MiamiU_Hamilton_Mar_2017_6 Red (10)
Mar 12, 2017OLOU Winter Sprint Series #16Central Park (24)
Mar 12, 2017Sierra Ski-O RG/ASCCourse1 (9) Course2 (10) Course3 (9) Course4A (4) Course4B (5) ElsaIda (1)
Mar 12, 2017WCOC Huntington State Park, Bike and Foot-OBIKE LONG (4) BIKE SHORT (1) GREEN (8) ORANGE (1) RED (4)
Mar 11, 2017OCIN TROL - Twelve Mile Preserve - NEW MAP!OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Mar_2017_1 White (1) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Mar_2017_2 Yellow (2) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Mar_2017_3 Orange (10) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Mar_2017_4 Brown (3) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Mar_2017_5 Green (6) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_Mar_2017_6 Red (8)
Mar 11, 2017QOC PWF HappylandNight - Beginner (33) Night - Intermediate (24) Night - Long Advanced (6) Night - Short Advanced (20)
Mar 11, 2017Saturday Orienteering Series - The Hills Grammar SchoolLong Line (1)
Mar 11, 2017Sierra Ski-O RG/ASCBlue (8) Green (6) Orange (3) White (4)
Mar 11, 2017Urban Series 2017 #4 Randpark Golf CourseExplorer (22) Men (36) Women (26)
Mar 8, 2017ACT Twilight #16 Commonwealth ParkBlue (21) Green (26) Orange 1 (74) Orange 2 (35)
Mar 8, 2017Newcastle Park Tour 11 event #3 - Boomerang ParkLong (44) Short (19)
Mar 8, 2017Sydney Summer Series #23 - St IvesScore (1)
Mar 5, 2017Munster League, Seefin (Nagles)Blue (6) Brown (10) Green (2) Light Green (7) Orange (1) Red (2)
Mar 5, 2017OLOU Winter Sprint Series #14 and #15Lapping Long Course (11) Lapping Short Course (14)
Mar 5, 2017OOC Nakkertok Ski-O10.3km (9) 3.6km (3) 6.6km (12)
Mar 5, 2017US Interscholastic and Intercollegiate ChampionshipsD2 Blue (5) D2 Brown (50) D2 Green A (36) D2 Green B (51) D2 Orange A (32) D2 Orange B (49) D2 Red (42) D2 White (3) D2 Yellow (54)
Mar 4, 2017Championship of district MitinoH-Masters (1)
Mar 4, 2017GAOC Local Event :: Joe Kurz WMAGreen (9) Intermediate - Female (7) Intermediate - Male (29) Junior Varsity - Female (3) Junior Varsity - Male (16) Red (5) White (3) Yellow (16)
Mar 4, 2017Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Senior SchoolLong Line (1)
Mar 4, 2017US Interscholastic and Intercollegiate ChampionshipsD1 Blue (6) D1 Brown (52) D1 Green A (38) D1 Green B (53) D1 Orange A (31) D1 Orange B (49) D1 Red (42) D1 White (3) D1 Yellow (54)
Mar 1, 2017ACT Twilight #15, WaramangaBlue (7) Green (21) Orange 1 (67) Orange 2 (35)
Mar 1, 2017Newcastle Park Tour 11 - event #2 - Islington ParkLong (55) Short (25)
Mar 1, 2017Sydney Summer Series #22 - RiverviewScore (1)
Feb 28, 2017SLOW Night-O 2016-17 #4: Wimbledon CommonLong (51) Short (6)
Feb 26, 2017British Night / Northern Championships (UKOL)M21E (24)
Feb 26, 2017CascadeOC Ultimate Orienteer #2: LongBeginner (1) Intermediate (10) Jr. Women (1) Masters Men (3) Masters Women (4) Open Men (13) Open Women (4) Short Adv (5)
Feb 26, 2017Leinster League, Deer Park ForestBrown (16)
Feb 26, 2017OCIN TROL - Garr HillOCIN_Garr_Hill_Feb_2017_1_White (2) OCIN_Garr_Hill_Feb_2017_2_Yellow (7) OCIN_Garr_Hill_Feb_2017_3_Orange (13) OCIN_Garr_Hill_Feb_2017_4_Brown (9) OCIN_Garr_Hill_Feb_2017_5_Green (5) OCIN_Garr_Hill_Feb_2017_6_Red (9)
Feb 26, 2017OLOU Winter Sprint Series #12 and #13Wendell Moore Long (19) Wendell Moore Short (16)
Feb 26, 2017QOC Patapsco AvalonBlue (19) Brown (38) Green (36) Orange (31) Red (11) White (20) Yellow (21)
Feb 25, 2017British Night / Northern Championships (UKOL)M20L (9) M21L (23)
Feb 25, 2017CascadeOC Ultimate Orienteer #1: MiddleBeginner (3) Intermediate (4) Jr. Men (1) Long Adv Group (5) Masters Men (8) Masters Women (6) Open Men (21) Open Women (11) Short Adv (5)
Feb 25, 2017OLOU - Bernheim BurnLong (13 people, 18 ctls, first CN: 31) (15) Middle (11 people, 13 ctls, first CN: 31) (25) Short (8 people, 9 ctls, first CN: 77) (13)
Feb 24, 2017Newcastle Park Series Event 1Long (50) Short (18)
Feb 22, 2017ACT Twilight #14, Lake GinninderraBlue (17) Green (24) Orange 1 (59) Orange 2 (56)
Feb 19, 2017Moscow Ski Orienteering Championship H21 (1)
Feb 19, 2017Navy Nationals Day 2Intermediate Female (23) Intermediate Male (65) Junior Varsity Female (31) Junior Varsity Male (123) Junior Varsity Non-Competition (14) Old Fogey (15) Varsity Female (27) Varsity Male (108)
Feb 19, 2017OLOU Winter Sprint Series #10 and #11Long (23) short (26)
Feb 19, 2017Urban Series #3: Pretoria Botanical GardenExplorer (5) Men (43) Women (31)
Feb 18, 2017EMPO Pineridge XC ski-oGreen (3) Orange (4) Red (6)
Feb 18, 2017Navy Nationals Day 1Brown (47) Green (109) Orange X (45) Orange Y (122) Yellow (87)
Feb 18, 2017Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Prep SchoolLong Line Course (77)
Feb 15, 2017ACT Twilight #13, GoorooyarooBlue (11) Green (16) Orange 1 (43) Orange 2 (50)
Feb 12, 2017Cuyahoga Valley National Park - Snow-OBackwards Green (1) Green (4) Orange (9) Red (14) White (3) Yellow (5)
Feb 12, 2017GAOC Local Event :: Palisades East CRNRABrown (14) Green (15) Orange (34) Red (9) White (1) Yellow (22)
Feb 12, 2017Leinster League, Djouce WoodsBlue (23) Brown (22)
Feb 12, 2017OLOU Winter Sprint Series #9GRC Sprint Forward (40) GRC Sprint Reverse (6)
Feb 12, 2017QOC Pohick BayBlue (19) Brown (38) Green (51) Orange (46) Red (10) White (28) Yellow (37)
Feb 12, 2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 - NirimbaSprint (85)
Feb 12, 2017Twin PeakBlack (33) Blue (68) Brown (7) Short Brown (82)
Feb 12, 2017Vancouver Sprint Camp 2017 & GVOC WJR - Winter Warrior Series #2Stage 4 - Setup - Elite Female (23) Stage 4 - Setup - Elite Male (47) Stage 4 - Setup - Expert Female (20) Stage 4 - Setup - Expert Male (27) Stage 5 - Chase - Elite Female (23) Stage 5 - Chase - Elite Male (45) Stage 5 - Chase - Expert Female (18) Stage 5 - Chase - Expert Male (24)
Feb 11, 2017Dublin By Night, Larch HillLong (28)
Feb 11, 2017ROC Webster Park ski-oGreen (8) Orange (7) Red (10) White (4)
Feb 11, 2017Twin PeakBlack (20) Brown (48)
Feb 11, 2017Vancouver Sprint Camp 2017 & GVOC WJR - Winter Warrior Series #2Stage 2 - Elite Female (23) Stage 2 - Elite Male (38) Stage 2 - Expert Female (18) Stage 2 - Expert Male (23)
Feb 10, 2017Vancouver Sprint Camp 2017 & GVOC WJR - Winter Warrior Series #2Stage 1 - Elite Female (19) Stage 1 - Elite Male (30) Stage 1 - Expert Female (13) Stage 1 - Expert Male (20)
Feb 8, 2017ACT Twilight #12, University of CanberraBlue (17) Green (11) Orange 1 (78) Orange 2 (36)
Feb 8, 2017Sydney Summer Series #19 - BelroseScore (1)
Feb 5, 2017OCIN TROL #9 - Camp FriedlanderOCIN_Friedlander_Feb_2017_1 White (9) OCIN_Friedlander_Feb_2017_2 Yellow (30) OCIN_Friedlander_Feb_2017_3 Orange (15) OCIN_Friedlander_Feb_2017_4 Brown (10) OCIN_Friedlander_Feb_2017_5 Green (6) OCIN_Friedlander_Feb_2017_6 Red (19)
Feb 5, 2017OLOU Winter Sprint Series #7 and #8Long (15) Short (33)
Feb 5, 2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - LindfieldSprint (65)
Feb 5, 2017Urban Sprint, Trinity College DublinLong (63)
Feb 4, 2017Dublin By Night, Rockbrook Park SchoolLong (37)
Feb 4, 2017Empire State Winter Games ski-oBrown (1) Green (8) Orange (1) Red (6)
Feb 4, 2017QOC: The BumbleOrange (36) White (3) Yellow (15)
Feb 1, 2017LOC Night Event SeriesLong (17)
Feb 1, 2017Sydney Summer Series #18 & Anniversary Cup - WilloughbyLine Course (1)
Jan 29, 2017Boca Ski-oCourseA (4) CourseB (2)
Jan 29, 2017GAOC Local Event :: FDR State ParkBlue (3) Brown (15) Green (13) Orange (26) Red (7) White (14) Yellow (32)
Jan 29, 2017OCIN TROL Armco ParkOCIN_Armco_Park_January_2017_1 White (2) OCIN_Armco_Park_January_2017_2 Yellow (13) OCIN_Armco_Park_January_2017_3 Orange (8) OCIN_Armco_Park_January_2017_4 Brown (11) OCIN_Armco_Park_January_2017_5 Green (7) OCIN_Armco_Park_January_2017_6 Red (15)
Jan 29, 2017OLOU Winter Sprint Series #6Course_1 (31)
Jan 29, 2017QOC Prince William ForestBlue (15) Brown (47) Green (39) Orange (44) Red (7) White (7) Yellow (30)
Jan 29, 2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - GladesvilleSprint #4 (127)
Jan 29, 2017Urban Series 2017 #1 St John's and RoedeanMen (55) Novice (17) Women (44)
Jan 25, 2017Dresdner-Sprint-SerieLang (1)
Jan 25, 2017Sydney Summer Series #17 - LilyfieldScore (1)
Jan 24, 2017SLOW Night-O 2016-17 #3: Ham RiversideLong (34) Short (12)
Jan 22, 2017GVOC WJR - Winter Warriors Series #2 - Cypress FallsBeginner (5) Elite (25) Expert (20) Intermediate (8) Novice (4)
Jan 22, 2017Kanata Ski-OIntermediate (8) Long (26) Novice (5)
Jan 22, 2017QOC GreenbeltBrown (26) Green (38) Orange (32) Red (39) White (3) Yellow (11)
Jan 22, 2017Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public SchoolSprint #3 (105)
Jan 21, 2017OCIN TROL #7 - Big Bone LickOCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2017_1 White (9) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2017_2 Yellow (15) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2017_3 Orange (11) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2017_4 Brown (11) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2017_5 Green (9) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jan_2017_6 Red (18)
Jan 18, 2017LOC Night Event SeriesLong (25)
Jan 18, 2017Sydney Summer Series #16 - MosmanScore (1)
Jan 17, 2017boca ski-oCourseA (2) CourseB (2) CourseC (2)
Jan 15, 2017"Old New Year 2017" Rogaine 3БО_МО (1)
Jan 15, 2017GNC 2017: Georgia Navigator CupDay 2 - Blue (25) Day 2 - Brown (52) Day 2 - Green X (65) Day 2 - Green Y (50) Day 2 - Orange X (67) Day 2 - Orange Y (35) Day 2 - Red (20) Day 2 - White (3) Day 2 - Yellow (56)
Jan 15, 2017LOC BlakeholmeBlue (20)
Jan 15, 2017ROC - Mendon Ponds Park Winterfest Ski-OAdvanced (9) Beginner (9) Intermediate (15) Intermediate Long (11)
Jan 15, 2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - BirchgroveSprint #2 (102)
Jan 14, 2017GNC 2017 :: Georgia Navigator CupDay 1 - Blue (27) Day 1 - Brown (58) Day 1 - GreenX (68) Day 1 - GreenY (50) Day 1 - OrangeX (79) Day 1 - OrangeY (37) Day 1 - Red (22) Day 1 - White (3) Day 1 - Yellow (60)
Jan 14, 2017North West Night LeagueBlue (28)
Jan 14, 2017Ski Orienteering Championship of Moscow RegionH45 (1)
Jan 13, 2017GNC 2017 :: Georgia Navigator CupSprint - Blue (22) Sprint - Brown (25) Sprint - Green (46) Sprint - Orange (19) Sprint - Red (22) Sprint - White (3) Sprint - Yellow (8)
Jan 10, 2017Prospect Creek TrailPemulwuy to Yennora (6) Yennora to Pemulwuy (4)
Jan 8, 2017OCIN TROL #6 - Harbin Park 2017OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2017_1 - White (1) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2017_2 - Yellow (8) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2017_3 - Orange (18) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2017_4 - Brown (3) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2017_5 - Green (4) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2017_6 - Red (11)
Jan 8, 2017OLOU Winter Sprint Series #2 and #3Course_1 (14 people, 9 ctls, first CN: 50) (17) Course_4 (13 people, 21 ctls, first CN: 60) (19)
Jan 8, 2017QOC Little Bennett Day-OBeige (7) Blue (20) Brown (17) Green (41) Orange (21) Red (11) White (5) Yellow (29)
Jan 8, 2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - WoolwichSprint #1 (107)
Jan 7, 2017QOC Little Bennett Night-OBeginner (11) Intermediate (14) Long Advanced (11) Medium Advanced (14)
Jan 7, 2017Sierra Ski-O TD/TXCBlue (6) Green (2) TheNancy! (1) White (2)
Jan 4, 2017Sydney Summer Series #14 - ErmingtonScore (1)
Jan 3, 2017Track 1Track  (1)
Jan 1, 2017OCIN New Year's 2017OCIN_Timberhill_Jan_2017_1 White (13) OCIN_Timberhill_Jan_2017_2 Yellow (11) OCIN_Timberhill_Jan_2017_3 Orange (13) OCIN_Timberhill_Jan_2017_4 Brown (4) OCIN_Timberhill_Jan_2017_5 Green (7) OCIN_Timberhill_Jan_2017_6 Red (16)
Jan 1, 2017OLOU Winter Sprint Series #1 St. Mathews - Winter Sprint 1 (30) St. Mathews - Winter Sprint 1 (backwards) (4)