Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Race Splits: 2012

Splits?

Orienteers usually take their intermediate times (splits) at each control point, and compare them with other runners after the race in order to get an idea of how well they ran each leg of the course, or where they lost time.

Attackpoint makes it easy to compare splits in table or graphical formats.

Splits are for finished races. For upcoming stuff, see events

Get Started

Use this page to browse to the race/course you have splits from.

You may need to add the race if it is not already listed.

Then you may enter your splits from the race, or claim them if event organizers have already uploaded e-punch results.

Dec 31, 2012Silvesterlauf Seekirchen a.W._____ (1)
Dec 30, 2012GO Waggoners Wells Middle Distance EventBrown (1)
Dec 28, 2012Vorsilvesterlauf Aschau_____ (1)
Dec 26, 2012Sydney Summer Series #13Queenscliff Bay (1)
Dec 22, 2012BAOC Military ChallengeBlack (1)
Dec 22, 2012OCIN Apocalypse OOCIN_Seven_Hills_Dec_2012_Brown (4) OCIN_Seven_Hills_Dec_2012_Green (27) OCIN_Seven_Hills_Dec_2012_Orange (9) OCIN_Seven_Hills_Dec_2012_White (6) OCIN_Seven_Hills_Dec_2012_Yellow (7)
Dec 19, 2012BAOC (UK) Bagshot HeathBrown (1)
Dec 19, 2012Sydney Summer Series #12Balmoral Beach (1)
Dec 19, 2012Thotos Blasewitz3,8km, Nacht (1)
Dec 16, 2012QOC Oregon RidgeBlue (20) Brown (19) Green (33) Orange (22) Red (6) White (6) Yellow (11)
Dec 16, 2012SAX Ightham (Level C Ranking Sunday Series)Brown (1)
Dec 16, 2012TVOC Wendover WoodsBrown (2)
Dec 15, 2012OCIN Sharon Woods Harbor AreaSharon_Woods_Dec_2012_1_White (11) Sharon_Woods_Dec_2012_2_Yellow (17) Sharon_Woods_Dec_2012_3_Orange (8) Sharon_Woods_Dec_2012_4_Brown (3) Sharon_Woods_Dec_2012_5_Green (9) Sharon_Woods_Dec_2012_6_Red (9)
Dec 12, 2012Sydney Summer Series #11Butcher's Block (1)
Dec 9, 20122. Nikolaus-Lauf_____ (1)
Dec 9, 2012CSU training at Boojum RockTraining 1 (4)
Dec 9, 2012DVOA BatstoBlue (3) Brown (14) Green (9) Orange (5) Red (8) White (7) Yellow (6)
Dec 9, 2012JK 2009 ClassicM20E (2)
Dec 9, 2012MV SE Veterans and Families Champs (Holmbush)Brown (1)
Dec 9, 2012Nikolaus-Lauf (2/3)H19 (2)
Dec 9, 2012QOC Prince William ForestBlue (19) Brown (29) Green (29) Night-O (20) Orange (53) Red (19) White (14) Yellow (40)
Dec 8, 2012Dover Raid Adventure RaceDover Raid (3)
Dec 8, 2012RHINO 5RHINO (11) RHINO short (9)
Dec 5, 2012Sydney Summer Series #10The Sanctuary (1)
Dec 2, 2012DVOA Ridley FoxTrot and Ridley Orienteering RiddleBrown (39) Green (36) Orange (37) Red (11) White (25) Yellow (27)
Dec 2, 2012GAOC Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain State ParkBrown (11) Green (10) Orange (28) Red (12) White (24) Yellow (40)
Dec 2, 2012OCIN A-meet (Night, Relay, Ultra-long)US_Ultralong_2012_1 White (7) US_Ultralong_2012_2 Yellow (5) US_Ultralong_2012_3 Orange (6) US_Ultralong_2012_4 Brown Classic (3) US_Ultralong_2012_5 Brown UL (16) US_Ultralong_2012_6 Green (40) US_Ultralong_2012_7 Red (34) US_Ultralong_2012_8 Blue (17)
Dec 2, 2012SLOW OK Nuts Trophy 2012 (Esher & Oxshott Commons)Blue (108) Brown (59) Green (77) Orange (25) Short Blue (69) Short Brown (72) Short Green (60) White (12) Yellow (6)
Dec 1, 2012OCIN A-meet (Night, Relay, Ultra-long)Brown (10) Green (43) Orange (33) Red (24) White (2) Yellow (23)
Dec 1, 2012SLOW Southern Night Champs (Esher & Oxshott Commons).Blue (60) Green (35) Orange (6) Short Brown (39) Short Green (9)
Dec 1, 2012The North Face Endurance Challenge 50 mile50m (1)
Nov 30, 2012OCIN A-meet (Night, Relay, Ultra-long)US_Night_2012_Blue (18) US_Night_2012_Brown (14) US_Night_2012_Green (34) US_Night_2012_Orange (6) US_Night_2012_Red (31) US_Night_2012_White (8) US_Night_2012_Yellow (3)
Nov 28, 2012Sydney Summer Series #9Majors Bay (1)
Nov 25, 2012DVOA Mount Penn - AntietamBlue (4) Brown (18) Green (27) Orange (15) Red (6) White (7) Yellow (18)
Nov 25, 2012NEOC: High RockGreen (20) Orange (18) Red (14) White (7) Yellow (7)
Nov 25, 2012OCIN / TROL Miami UniversityOCIN_MUWW_Nov_2012_Brown (3) OCIN_MUWW_Nov_2012_Green (18) OCIN_MUWW_Nov_2012_Orange (13) OCIN_MUWW_Nov_2012_White (12) OCIN_MUWW_Nov_2012_Yellow (16)
Nov 24, 2012Nottingcook Brown (1)
Nov 24, 201238. Teufelssee-OLH19L (2)
Nov 24, 2012OCIN / TROL Junior Training CampOCIN_TROL_Camp_Nov_2012_Camp Orange (19) OCIN_TROL_Camp_Nov_2012_Camp Sprint (20) OCIN_TROL_Camp_Nov_2012_Camp White (19) OCIN_TROL_Camp_Nov_2012_Camp Yellow (19)
Nov 24, 2012SN - Southern Urban League EventOne (1)
Nov 21, 2012Sydney Summer Series #8Hunters Hill (1) Patriot's Walk (1)
Nov 18, 2012GAOC Local Meet :: Sope Creek CRNRABrown (9) Green (23) Orange (32) Red (17) White (13) Yellow (49)
Nov 18, 2012HVO/DVOA Silas Condict County ParkRed (1)
Nov 18, 2012NEOC: Blue Hills TraverseGreen (26) Orange (39) Traverse (46) Yellow (19)
Nov 18, 2012QOC Great Falls MDAdvanced (54) Alternative (10) Beginner (42) Intermediate (58)
Nov 17, 2012NovemberkåsanLång (1)
Nov 17, 2012SO Sheffield Forest SOGBlue (1)
Nov 14, 2012Sydney Summer Series #7Devlins Creek (1)
Nov 11, 2012CAOC LakewoodGreen (24) Orange (31) Red (31) White (13) Yellow (36)
Nov 11, 2012MNOC - Tamarack Nature CenterLong - B (8) Long - A (6) Medium - A (2) Medium - B (1) Short - A (1) Short - B (3)
Nov 11, 2012NEOC: Baldwin HillBlue (16) Brown (11) Green (17) Orange (15) Red (14) White (4) Yellow (6)
Nov 11, 2012SO Cowdray Forest & Greentrees FarmBrown (2)
Nov 11, 2012SVO Susquehanna Stumble XIVLong (3) Short (1)
Nov 7, 2012Sydney Summer Series #6North Ryde (1)
Nov 4, 2012BAOC: Golden GoatGolden Goat (24) Golden Kid (12) Junior Goat (12)
Nov 4, 2012CSU Lynn WoodsBlue (17) Brown (6) Green-Y (13) Orange (6) White (4) Yellow (11)
Nov 4, 2012GAOC Local Meet :: FDR State ParkBlue (5) Brown (8) Green (16) Orange (17) Red (5) White (8) Yellow (31)
Nov 4, 2012Montreal Mont-Royal score-OScore O (1)
Nov 4, 2012Ottawa Fall Series FinalLong Advanced (11) Long Intermediate (7) Novice (10) Short Advanced (24) Short Intermediate (16)
Nov 4, 2012QOC Mid-Atlantic ChampsBlue (10) Brown (37) Green (38) Orange (28) Red (17) White (14) Yellow (18)
Nov 4, 2012SLOC - Meramec State ParkRed (3)
Nov 4, 2012SMOC Pontiac LakeRed (4)
Nov 3, 2012EMPO - Woods Hollow (includes Club Championships)Green (6) Orange (5) Red (16) White (4) Yellow (4)
Nov 3, 2012NEOC: EstabrookSprint 1/Orange (41) Sprint 2 (19) Sprint 3 (9) White (15) Yellow (17)
Nov 3, 2012OCIN - Miami University Natural AreasOCIN_MUNA_Nov_2012_Brown (3) OCIN_MUNA_Nov_2012_Green (4) OCIN_MUNA_Nov_2012_Orange (5) OCIN_MUNA_Nov_2012_Red (3) OCIN_MUNA_Nov_2012_White (6) OCIN_MUNA_Nov_2012_Yellow (7)
Nov 3, 2012WCOC Pond Mountain MeetBrown (3) Green (4) Orange (12) Orange Rev (1) Red (7) White (3) Yellow (10) Yellow Rev (2)
Oct 31, 2012Sydney Summer Series #5Blackwattle Bay (1)
Oct 28, 2012BAOC: Morgan TerritoryBLUE (15) BROWN (21) GREEN (21)
Oct 28, 2012BAOC: Morgan Territory Club ChampsRED (10)
Oct 28, 2012CAOC Country Lane WoodsGreen (21) Orange (43) Red (24) White (19) White (Rev) (18) Yellow (28)
Oct 28, 2012DVOA Fair Hill Mason-DixonRed (1)
Oct 28, 2012MNOC - Riverbend Nature CenterBrown (16) Green (7) Orange (16) Red (18) White/Yellow (25)
Oct 28, 2012Morgan Arboretum, MontrealLong advenced (1)
Oct 28, 2012NEOC: TownsendBlue (5) Brown (9) Green (8) Orange (12) Red (7) Yellow (9)
Oct 28, 2012QOC Hemlock OverlookBlue (11) Brown (15) Green (15) Orange (11) Red (4) White (16) Yellow (20)
Oct 28, 2012WCOC Fall orienteering weekend - Sunday classicBlue (7) Brown (18) Green (17) Red (4)
Oct 27, 2012DVOA Washington Crossing State ParkBrown (12) Green (15) Orange (9) Red (4) White (3) YellowLong (5) YellowShort (1)
Oct 27, 2012WCOC Fall orienteering weekend - afternoon middleBlue (10) Brown (12) Green (8) Red (9)
Oct 27, 2012WCOC Fall orienteering weekend - SCourse B (44)
Oct 27, 2012WCOC Fall orienteering weekend - SprintsCourse A (50)
Oct 21, 20122012 North American Orienteering ChampionshipsBlue - Sprint (77) BrownM - Sprint (51) BrownW - Sprint (53) GreenX - Sprint (104) GreenY - Sprint (42) Orange - Sprint (30) Recreational - Sprint (6) RedX - Sprint (58) RedY - Sprint (35) White - Sprint (26) Yellow - Sprint (20)
Oct 21, 2012Lake LeschenaultiaLong (14) Medium (27) Short (27)
Oct 20, 20122012 North American Orienteering ChampionshipsBlue Long (63) BrownA Long (14) BrownB Long (74) BrownC Long (47) GreenX Long (88) GreenY Long (56) GreenZ Long (45) Long -  (1) Orange Long (39) Rec White Long (13) RedX Long (73) RedY Long (26) White Long (30) Yellow Long (29)
Oct 20, 2012MNOC - 2012 Midwest Regional Corn Maze ChampionshipsMaze (26)
Oct 20, 2012Oxford City Race_____ (1) Mens Open (2)
Oct 19, 20122012 North American Orienteering ChampionshipsMiddle - Blue (75) Middle - BrownA (16) Middle - BrownB (62) Middle - BrownC (40) Middle - GreenX (80) Middle - GreenY (51) Middle - GreenZ (37) Middle - Orange (33) Middle - Rec White (4) Middle - RedX (71) Middle - RedY (34) Middle - White (28) Middle - Yellow (20)
Oct 18, 2012MNOC - Adventure Run #3AR #3 (15)
Oct 17, 2012DD-Sprint Nr.10, WeixdorfLang (6)
Oct 17, 2012Sydney Summer Series #3Careening Cove (1)
Oct 16, 2012NottingcookBrown (1)
Oct 14, 2012EMPO - Cole HillGreen (6) Orange (3) Red (9)
Oct 14, 2012NEOC: BoxfordGreen (20) Orange (9) White (11) Yellow (3)
Oct 14, 2012QOC Swanson RdBrown (17) Green (16) Orange (18) Red (17) White (10) Yellow (31)
Oct 14, 2012RMOC Orienteering Meet - Chatfield State ParkGreen (18) Orange (30) Red (24) White (2) Yellow (26)
Oct 14, 2012Steenbras Colour-coded 7Brown (12) Green (14) Light Green  (9) Orange (5) Red (2)
Oct 13, 2012BB training (1)
Oct 13, 2012HVO: Ward Pound RidgeBlue (9) Brown (9) Green (8) Orange (3) Red (10) White (3) Yellow (8)
Oct 13, 2012OCIN East Fork State ParkOCIN_East_Fork_Oct_2012_Brown (5) OCIN_East_Fork_Oct_2012_Green (9) OCIN_East_Fork_Oct_2012_Orange (23) OCIN_East_Fork_Oct_2012_Red (13) OCIN_East_Fork_Oct_2012_White (74) OCIN_East_Fork_Oct_2012_Yellow (54)
Oct 11, 2012MNOC - Adventure Run #2Adv Run #2 (21)
Oct 10, 2012Sydney Summer Series #2Forty Baskets Beach (1)
Oct 7, 20122012 Ontario Orienteering ChampionshipsLong 5 (2) Long 6 (1)
Oct 7, 2012CAOC Busse NorthGreen (23) Orange (47) Red (16) White (31) White Reverse (13) Yellow (22)
Oct 7, 2012DVOA Green LaneOrange (1) Red (1)
Oct 7, 2012GAOC Local Meet :: Lake Russell State ParkGreen (18) Orange (16) Red (13) White (14) Yellow (25)
Oct 7, 2012Gauteng Colour Coded 7 KloofendalCourse 1 (11) Course 2 (14) Course 3 (15) Course 4 (20) Course 5 (15) Course 6 (3)
Oct 7, 2012Whiteman ParkLong (14) Medium (26) Short (15) Short Easy (10)
Oct 7, 2012WPOC - Boyce ParkRed (2)
Oct 6, 20122012 Ontario Orienteering ChampionshipsMiddle 6 (1) Sprint 4 (1)
Oct 6, 2012MNOC - Chester Woodsbrown (4) green (1) Minnegoat (12) orange (2) red (5) white (2) yellow (5)
Oct 6, 2012NEOC: Powissett Night-OLong (5) Middle (8) Short (6) White (8)
Oct 6, 2012SLOC - Hawn State ParkGreen (4) Orange (3) Red (9) Sprint (4) Yellow (1)
Oct 6, 2012Sprint trainingHyland long (1) Hyland Short sprint (1)
Oct 6, 2012Taylorsville Lake NOD EventBrown (3) Green (2) Orange (17) Red (3) Yellow - Male (28) Yellow -Female (4)
Oct 3, 2012BB trainingTest course (1)
Sep 30, 2012DVOA Nolde ForestBrown (25) Green (27) Orange (15) Red (9) White (8) Yellow (9)
Sep 30, 2012Mount Royal Long -7.5km (1)
Sep 30, 2012Ottawa Fall Series Event 4Intermediate (22) Long Advanced (15) Novice (12) Short Advanced (24)
Sep 30, 2012QOC MeadowoodBlue (11) Brown (22) Green (27) Orange (24) Red (10) White (32) Yellow (44)
Sep 30, 2012ROC - Letchworth State Park (West) [2012 Series #5]Green (14) Orange (12) Red (8) White (8) Yellow (11)
Sep 30, 2012SMOC Yankee SpringsRed (1)
Sep 30, 2012Windsor & Eton Urban EventCourse 1 (1)
Sep 29, 2012Australian Championships 2012Long 1 (26) Long 10 (78) Long 11 (23) Long 12 (24) Long 13 (27) Long 14 (27) Long 15 (15) Long 2 (16) Long 3 (21) Long 4 (8) Long 5 (34) Long 6 (40) Long 7 (72) Long 8 (45) Long 9 (66)
Sep 29, 2012MNOC - Murphy-HanrehanBrown (7) Green (7) Orange (11) Red (9) White (14) Yellow (12)
Sep 29, 2012NEOC: Great Brook FarmBrown (18) Green (21) Orange (17) Red (16) White (9) Yellow (21)
Sep 28, 2012Australian Championships 2012Sprint 1 (53) Sprint 2 (103) Sprint 3 (83) Sprint 4 (83) Sprint 5 (58) Sprint 6 (8) Sprint 7 (46) Sprint 8 (14) Sprint 9 (9)
Sep 26, 2012Dresdner Sprintserie September Lang (7)
Sep 25, 2012Speed ladder400, 300, 200, 100 (7)
Sep 23, 2012Australian Championships 2012Tasmanian Long Distance 1 (18) Tasmanian Long Distance 10 (58) Tasmanian Long Distance 11 (25) Tasmanian Long Distance 12 (20) Tasmanian Long Distance 2 (34) Tasmanian Long Distance 3 (9) Tasmanian Long Distance 4 (77) Tasmanian Long Distance 5 (52) Tasmanian Long Distance 6 (64) Tasmanian Long Distance 7 (62) Tasmanian Long Distance 8 (64) Tasmanian Long Distance 9 (28)
Sep 23, 2012CAOC Poplar CreekGreen (24) Orange (40) Red (24) White (27) White-B (8) Yellow (18)
Sep 23, 2012DVOA Governor DickBlue (1) Brown (8) Green (19) Orange (7) Red (5) White (2) Yellow (8)
Sep 23, 2012Markdubbeln, långD21 (1)
Sep 23, 2012NK long distance 2012Route 1 (7) Route 2 (14) Route 3 (19) Route 4 (12) Route 5 (12) Route 6 (3) Route 7 (13)
Sep 23, 2012Ottawa Fall Series Event 3Intermediate (21) Long Advanced (19) Short Advanced (18)
Sep 23, 2012QOC Lake NeedwoodBlue (8) Brown (32) Green (28) Orange (28) Red (11) White (34) Yellow (52)
Sep 23, 2012Roleystone (MTBO Long Champs)Course1 (5) Course2 (6) Course3 (7) Course4 (6)
Sep 23, 2012South African Orienteering ChampionshipsCourse 1 (13) Course 2 (7) Course 3 (12) Course 4 (18) Course 5 (10) Course 6 (8) Course 7 (2) Course 8 (11) Course 9 (3)
Sep 23, 2012Sydney Club EventWest Chatswood (1)
Sep 23, 2012WCOC Stratton Brook State ParkGreen (8) Orange (9) Red (12)
Sep 22, 2012Australian Championships 2012Middle Course 1 (28) Middle Course 10 (53) Middle Course 11 (48) Middle Course 12 (13) Middle Course 13 (14) Middle Course 14 (42) Middle Course 15 (17) Middle Course 16 (16) Middle Course 2 (29) Middle Course 3 (3) Middle Course 4 (26) Middle Course 5 (28) Middle Course 6 (48) Middle Course 7 (55) Middle Course 8 (36) Middle Course 9 (42)
Sep 22, 2012BGR - Wildcat Moundlong (1)
Sep 22, 2012Markdubbeln, medelD21 (1)
Sep 22, 2012NEOC: Nobscot Night-OLong (11) Medium (9) Short (8) White (9)
Sep 22, 2012NobscotNight O (1)
Sep 22, 2012Roleystone (MTBO Middle Champs)Course 1 (4) Course 2 (8) Course 3 (7) Course 4 (8)
Sep 22, 2012South African Orienteering ChampionshipsCourse 1 (17) Course 2 (7) Course 3 (11) Course 4 (15) Course 5 (12) Course 6 (5) Course 7 (6) Course 8 (8)
Sep 22, 2012The 5th City of London RaceCourses 2 & 5 (1)
Sep 21, 2012Alpe Adria Cup MiddleMen 21- (1)
Sep 16, 2012DM Staffel & WREH21E / H20 (5)
Sep 16, 2012DVOA Hickory Run Training WeekendBlue (15) Brown (15) Green (23) Orange (21) Red (11) White (9) Yellow (21)
Sep 16, 2012EMPO - Colonie Mohawk River ParkGreen (13) Orange (5) White (2) Yellow (2)
Sep 16, 2012NEOC: Boojum RockBrown (10) Green (29) Orange (18) White (14) Yellow (14)
Sep 16, 2012OAWA Long ChampsCourse 1 (9) Course 10 (5) Course 2 (3) Course 3 (11) Course 4 (10) Course 5 (17) Course 6 (18) Course 7 (17) Course 8 (12) Course 9 (3)
Sep 16, 2012Ottawa Fall Series Event 2Intermediate (31) Long Advanced (18) Short Advanced (21)
Sep 15, 2012DVOA Hickory Run Training WeekendAdvanced (26) Intermediate (25) Novice (28)
Sep 15, 2012NEOC: Turtle PondSprint #1 (16) Sprint #2 (16)
Sep 15, 2012OAWA Middle ChampsE (4) H1 (22) H2 (20) H3 (21) M (6) VE (2)
Sep 15, 2012QOC Lake Accotink +MTBOMTBO - Adv (17) MTBO - Int (9)
Sep 15, 2012RMOC Orienteering Meet - Cherry Creek State ParkGreen (15) Orange (21) Red (12) White (1) Yellow (7)
Sep 15, 2012ROC - Highland Park [2012 Sprint Series #6 Score-O]Sprint (24) White (27) Yellow (22)
Sep 15, 2012ROUGH RIVER CHALLENGEBrown (6) Green (2) Orange (14) Red (3) Yellow - Male (18) Yellow -Female (4)
Sep 15, 2012VOC local meetRed (1)
Sep 15, 2012WCOC Gay City State ParkExpert Bike O (11) Expert Foot O (21) Novice Bike O (2)
Sep 14, 2012Nottingcook '07 Orange (1)
Sep 9, 2012CAOC Deer GroveGreen (21) Orange (36) Red (21) White (11) Yellow (30)
Sep 9, 2012Centennial Park DDOAdvanced-long 8.4km,(2maps) (1) Advanced-long,(2maps) (1)
Sep 9, 2012DVOA Myrick Center (BVA)Brown (18) Green (19) Orange (9) Red (11) White (7) Yellow (7)
Sep 9, 2012MarginataH1 (5) H2 (6) H3 (14) H4 (18) H5 (5)
Sep 9, 2012MNOC - Nerstrand WoodsBrown (13) Green (13) Orange (13) Red (20) White/yellow (8)
Sep 9, 2012NSW Long ChampsBlue (5) Green (5) Light Green (8) Red (1)
Sep 9, 2012Nuweberg North Colour-coded 6Blue (5) Green (5) Light Green (8) Red (1)
Sep 9, 2012Ottawa Fall Series Event 1Intermediate (20) Long Advanced (18) Novice (10) Short Advanced (21)
Sep 9, 2012ROC - Webster Park Trail Challenge12k TC (8) 4k TC (7) 8k TC (7)
Sep 9, 2012Stafett DM, HallandD21 (ad) (1)
Sep 9, 2012UNO Camping WeekendGreen  (1)
Sep 8, 2012UNO Camping WeekendBlue middle (13)
Sep 5, 2012Dresdner Sprintserie AugustLang (8)
Sep 3, 20122012 Laramie DazeRocky Mountain Goat (6)
Sep 2, 20122012 Western States Orienteering ChampionshipsDay 2 (Sunday) - Blue (10) Day 2 (Sunday) - Brown (31) Day 2 (Sunday) - Green (50) Day 2 (Sunday) - Orange (5) Day 2 (Sunday) - Red (19) Day 2 (Sunday) - White (6) Day 2 (Sunday) - Yellow (10)
Sep 2, 2012Big Foot Sprints XVSprint 1 (42) Sprint 2 - A (21) Sprint 2 - B (18)
Sep 1, 201210th World Rogaining Championships_____ (1)
Sep 1, 20122012 Western States Orienteering ChampionshipsDay 1 (Saturday) - Blue (11) Day 1 (Saturday) - Brown (34) Day 1 (Saturday) - Green (52) Day 1 (Saturday) - Orange (6) Day 1 (Saturday) - Red (18) Day 1 (Saturday) - White (6) Day 1 (Saturday) - Yellow (9)
Aug 29, 2012Mike's Maze, volume 2Classic (7) Short classic (5)
Aug 29, 2012R.R. Uphill Time TrialTaylor's to Fairy Castle (5)
Aug 26, 2012Fred Jacoby ParkH2 (6) H3 (11) H4 (21) H5 (11) VE (9)
Aug 25, 2012NEOC: Menotomy RocksMenotomy Sprint 1 (26) Menotomy Sprint 2 (28)
Aug 25, 2012ROC - Powder Mills Park [2012 Series #4]Brown (9) Green (9) Orange (4) Red (11) White (11) Yellow (11)
Aug 23, 2012USA Corn Maze Champs, Classic and RelayClassic (30)
Aug 23, 2012USA Corn Maze Champs, Classic, Sprint, and Relayleg 1 (14) leg 2 (16) Sprint (27)
Aug 22, 2012Down Rivelin_____ (7)
Aug 19, 2012Canadian ChampsCOC Long - Course 1 (17) COC Long - Course 10 (18) COC Long - Course 2 (7) COC Long - Course 3 (18) COC Long - Course 4 (5) COC Long - Course 5 (27) COC Long - Course 6 (24) COC Long - Course 7 (37) COC Long - Course 8 (17) COC Long - Course 9 (22)
Aug 19, 2012DVOA Tyler State Parkblue (10) brown (24) green (29) orange (12) red (8) white (8) yellow (18)
Aug 19, 2012Jumbuck HillCourse1 (4) Course2 (1) Course3 (4) Course4 (5) Course5 (14) Course6 (19) Course7 (11)
Aug 19, 2012Sydney Club EventWestleigh (3)
Aug 18, 2012BD 2007 Brown (Sun) (1)
Aug 18, 2012Bye bye PeekskillBlue Mountain Short (3)
Aug 18, 2012Canadian ChampsCOC Middle - Course 1 (21) COC Middle - Course 10 (20) COC Middle - Course 2 (6) COC Middle - Course 3 (15) COC Middle - Course 4 (5) COC Middle - Course 5 (29) COC Middle - Course 6 (29) COC Middle - Course 7 (42) COC Middle - Course 8 (23) COC Middle - Course 9 (26)
Aug 18, 2012ROC - Seneca Park [2012 Sprint Series #5 Score-O]Sprint (21) White (13)
Aug 18, 2012Whiteman ParkLong (42) Short (30)
Aug 15, 2012Shop FaithfulElevator (9)
Aug 14, 2012OCIN FAST-O Miami University Central QuadOCIN_MUCQ_Aug_2012_Course 1 (5) OCIN_MUCQ_Aug_2012_Course 2 (5)
Aug 12, 2012Canadian ChampsWestern Canadians - Long: Course 10 (13) Western Canadians - Long: Course 2 (10) Western Canadians - Long: Course 3 (18) Western Canadians - Long: Course 5 (33) Western Canadians - Long: Course 6 (24) Western Canadians - Long: Course 7 (40) Western Canadians - Long: Course 8 (12) Western Canadians - Long: Course 9 (19)
Aug 11, 2012Canadian ChampsWestern Canadian Sprint: Course 2 (29) Western Canadian Sprint: Course 3 (36) Western Canadian Sprint: Course 4 (39) Western Canadians, Middle: Course 10 (15) Western Canadians, Middle: Course 3 (14) Western Canadians, Middle: Course 5 (30) Western Canadians, Middle: Course 6 (30) Western Canadians, Middle: Course 7 (43) Western Canadians, Middle: Course 8 (19) Western Canadians, Middle: Course 9 (22)
Aug 9, 2012Big SoundGula Stigen 1000 (29)
Aug 7, 2012Sprint OGeorge Rogers Clark (2)
Aug 5, 2012DVOA - French Creek EastBrown (15) Green (23) Orange (16) Red (12) White (11) Yellow (17)
Aug 5, 2012Dzukija'2012M21E - shortened long (1)
Aug 5, 2012Hill Park DaleH1 (5) H2 (9) H3 (8) H4 (22) H5 (7)
Aug 5, 2012Jonkershoek South Colour-coded 2012blue (9) green (9) light green (8) orange (2) red (3)
Aug 5, 2012PAPO OY3Long Red (1)
Aug 4, 2012Dzukija'2012M21E - shortened long (1)
Aug 4, 2012Murdoch (WA Sprint Championships)Long (33) Medium (26) Short (8)
Aug 3, 2012Dzukija'2012M21E - long (1)
Aug 2, 2012Dzukija'2012M21E - middle (1)
Aug 2, 2012OCIN - FAST-O -- Middle Creek ParkOCIN_Middle_Creek_Aug_2012_Course 1 (5) OCIN_Middle_Creek_Aug_2012_Course 2 (8) OCIN_Middle_Creek_Aug_2012_Course 3 (10)
Aug 1, 2012ROC - Cobbs Hill Trail Challenge10k TC (21) 5k TC (12)
Aug 1, 2012Yukon B-meetExpert (3)
Jul 29, 2012Catholic Ag. CollegeH2 (9) H3 (13) H4 (18) H5 (10)
Jul 29, 2012Gauteng Long OCourse 1 (5) Course 2 (12) Course 3 (19) Course 4 (13) Course 5 (14) Course 6 (5)
Jul 28, 2012Croeso 2012 - 6 days of Welsh orienteeringDay 6 M21L (1)
Jul 27, 2012Croeso 2012 - 6 days of Welsh orienteeringDay 5 M21L (1)
Jul 24, 2012Park Race 12: Streatham CommonLong (7)
Jul 22, 2012DVOA Springton ManorBrown (20) Green (28) Orange (21) Red (16) Yellow (1)
Jul 22, 2012Gunapin (Boomer)H2 (7) H3 (12) H4 (20) H5 (9)
Jul 22, 2012Hunter Valley ChampionshipsMedium Hard (1)
Jul 21, 201225th Anniversary Frolic: Cranford Countryside ParkLight Green (2)
Jul 21, 2012AquinasLong (43) Short (33)
Jul 19, 2012BB A meet brownSaturday (1)
Jul 19, 2012Park Race 11: Morden Hall ParkLong (4)
Jul 18, 2012Dresdner Sprintserie JuliLang (3)
Jul 18, 2012Yukon B-meetExpert (2)
Jul 17, 2012Swiss 5-DaysDay 3 HE (1)
Jul 16, 2012Swiss 5-DaysDay 2 HE (1)
Jul 15, 2012Kangaroo Gully (MTBO)LONG COURSE (7) MEDIUM COURSE (18) SHORT COURSE (11)
Jul 15, 2012Lebanon North 2012Blue (2) Green (8) Light Green (3) Orange (1) Red (2)
Jul 15, 2012Swiss 5-DaysDay 1 HE (2)
Jul 15, 2012Wimbledon Common FrolicFrolic w. Extension (3)
Jul 14, 2012RMOC Night-O & Standard Orienteering - Frisco Peninsula Bike-O (5) Green (11) Night-O Long (11) Night-O Short (9) Orange (9) Red (16) Yellow (6)
Jul 14, 2012ROC - Mendon Ponds Park [2012 Sprint Series #4 Score-O]Sprint (15) White (13)
Jul 10, 2012Park Race 10: Queen Mary & Mile End Park (SLOW)Long (5)
Jul 8, 2012Ice-O 2012middle (1)
Jul 8, 2012NgangaguringguringH1 (4) H2 (7) H3 (10) H4 (25) H5 (9)
Jul 7, 2012John XXIIILong (41) Short (42)
Jul 6, 2012Ice-O 2012sprint (1)
Jul 5, 2012Park Race 9: Gladstone Park (LOK)Long (3)
Jul 3, 2012OCIN FAST-O Hisey ParkOCIN_Hisey_Park_July_2012_Field (6) OCIN_Hisey_Park_July_2012_Forest (6)
Jul 3, 2012WMOC 2012Model Training Speedy Goats (2)
Jul 2, 2012CSU TrainingSprint 1 (2) Sprint 2 (2)
Jul 1, 2012Avon Valley NPH2 (3) H3 (10) H4 (11) H5 (5)
Jun 30, 2012OCIN Fast-O Fort St ClairOCIN_Fort_St_Clair_Jun_2012_Orange (9) OCIN_Fort_St_Clair_Jun_2012_White (5) OCIN_Fort_St_Clair_Jun_2012_Yellow (5)
Jun 28, 2012OCIN FAST-O - England-IdlewildOCIN_England-Idlewild_June_2012_Sprint Long (9) OCIN_England-Idlewild_June_2012_Sprint Short (8)
Jun 27, 2012CSU Sprint TrainingNewton Center Playground (3) Newton City Hall (3)
Jun 26, 2012 Park Race 8: Bishop's Park Long (3)
Jun 26, 2012ROC - Black Creek Park [2012 Sprint Series #3 Score-O]Sprint (18)
Jun 24, 20126. ACH21E (2)
Jun 24, 2012Gauteng Championships1 (13) 2 (12) 3 (5) 4 (10) 5 (8) 6 (6) 7 (2) 8 (6) 9 (6)
Jun 24, 2012Sydney Metro League #5Pennant Hills Park (1)
Jun 23, 2012Cambridge Tour de Park-oTufts Qual (2)
Jun 23, 2012EMPO - Five Rivers Environmental Education CenterGreen (3) Orange (8) Red (5) White (5)
Jun 23, 2012Gauteng ChampionshipsCourse 1 (12) Course 2 (13) Course 3 (8) Course 4 (6) Course 5 (7) Course 6 (6) Course 7 (2) Course 8 (7) Course 9 (8)
Jun 23, 2012Russell's Gully (Brigadoon)Long (40) Short (16)
Jun 23, 2012SA Sprint ChampionshipsCourse 1 (15) Course 2 (15) Course 3 (11) Course 4 (7) Course 5 (12)
Jun 21, 2012OCIN FAST-O - MU Art MuseumOCIN_MUWW_Fast-O_Course 1 (9) OCIN_MUWW_Fast-O_Course 2 (9)
Jun 21, 2012Park Race 7: Hyde ParkLong (4)
Jun 21, 2012SLOC - Lafayette Park Evening-OCourse 1 (8) course 2 (1)
Jun 20, 2012Park Race 6: Eltham ParkLong (6)
Jun 17, 2012DVOA Mount Penn - PagodaBrown (24) Green (21) Orange (10) Red (13) Yellow (19)
Jun 17, 2012Gauteng Short Course UJMen (38) Novice (17) Women (25)
Jun 17, 2012Jonkershoek Colour-Coded 2012Blue (12) Green (17) Light Green (15) Orange (15) Red (6)
Jun 17, 2012Langford Park (MTBO)Long (11) Medium (15) Short (13)
Jun 17, 2012RMOC Orienteering Meet - White RanchGreen (6) Orange (18) Red (14) White (2) Yellow (11)
Jun 17, 2012Sydney Metro League #4Centennial Park (1)
Jun 16, 2012Jukola 2012Leg 3 Fork 102, 182, 134, 141, 150, (1)
Jun 16, 2012MNOC - Cleary Lake Regional ParkElite Super Sprint (15) Sprint Course (5) White (4)
Jun 16, 2012WCOC Summer PicnicBeginner (1)
Jun 14, 2012CSU Park-O Finale: Pine BanksAdvanced (3)
Jun 12, 2012CNOC Summer Series, Curragh EastLong (25)
Jun 12, 2012Park Race 5: Roehampton University (SLOW)Long (4)
Jun 11, 20122012 SA Middle Distance ChampsCourse 1 (10) Course 2 (5) Course 5 (29)
Jun 10, 20122 Days of LombardySprint (1)
Jun 10, 2012DVOA Core Creek ParkBrown (38) Orange (19) Yellow (20)
Jun 10, 2012Gauteng Colour Coded HediangaCourse 1 (25) Course 2 (14) Course 3 (15) Course 4 (8) Course 5 (2) Course 6 (5)
Jun 10, 2012NEOC: Houghton's PondBrown (10) Green (29) Orange (10) White (11) Yellow (17)
Jun 10, 2012OAWA Relay ChampsMasters A (11) Masters B (10) Masters C (12) Masters D (10) Mixed A (7) Mixed B (7) Mixed C (7) Open A (14) Open B (14) Open C (12) Open D (14)
Jun 10, 2012OK sprintPete's sprint (1)
Jun 10, 2012SA Badge Event - Mannawarra1 (5) 2 (4) 5 (17)
Jun 10, 2012Yukon Orienteering Championships - Middle - Canada Cup1. Novice (12) 2. Beginner (3) 3. Intermediate (9) 4. Advanced (4) 5. Expert (4) 6. Expert+ / Elite-W (10) 7. Elite-M (5)
Jun 10, 2012Yukon Orienteering Championships - Sprint - Canada Cup1. Novice (11) 2. Advanced/Int. (13) 3. Expert (4) 4. Elite-W/Exp+ (7) 5. Elite-M (7)
Jun 9, 20122012 SA Night ChampsCourse 1 (8) Course 2 (11) Course 4 (12)
Jun 9, 2012Little-Big Econ, FloridaScore-O (1)
Jun 7, 2012CSU Park-O 8: Long PondAdvanced (4)
Jun 7, 2012London Park Race Series 4: Oak Hill ParkLond (1)
Jun 7, 2012Park Race 4: Oak Hill Park (LOK)Long (4)
Jun 4, 2012Lover's Lane "Autumn" ClassicH1 (4) H2 (8) H3 (9) H4 (21) H5 (3)
Jun 3, 2012CAOC - Harms WoodsGreen (15) Orange (16) Red (15) White (13) Yellow (21)
Jun 3, 2012Cité des Jeunes: Ottawa Spring Series FinalIntermediate (12) Long Advanced (11) Long Intermediate (8) Novice (4) Short Advanced (12)
Jun 3, 2012DVOA Daniel Boone HomesteadOrange (30) Sprint-2 (5) Sprint1 (13) White (5) Yellow (12)
Jun 3, 2012Fox Forest/UNOGreen (1)
Jun 3, 2012Lover's Lane "Autumn" ClassicCourse 1 (5) Course 2 (4) Course 3 (11) Course 4 (5) Course 5 (11) Course 6 (22) Course 7 (6) Course 8 (8) Course 9 (6) Course10 (6)
Jun 3, 2012NEOC: Gay City, CTRed (3)
Jun 3, 2012NEOC: Nobscot Brown (10) Green (10) Orange (10) Red (18) White (2) Yellow (12)
Jun 3, 2012QOC Jug BayLong (31) Orange (27) Short (23) White (12) Yellow (17)
Jun 3, 2012ROC - Rotary Sunshine Camp [2012 Series #3] [2012 Sprint Series #2]Brown (5) Green (8) Orange (5) Red (13) Sprint (23) White (9) Yellow (9)
Jun 3, 2012US ARDF Championships 2012US_ARDF_80m_F21 (1) US_ARDF_80m_F35 (1) US_ARDF_80m_F50 (1) US_ARDF_80m_F60 (2) US_ARDF_80m_M21 (2) US_ARDF_80m_M40 (4) US_ARDF_80m_M50 (3) US_ARDF_80m_M60 (6) US_ARDF_80m_M70 (2)
Jun 2, 2012EMPO - Tawasentha ParkOrange (9) Red (11)
Jun 2, 2012WCOC Hoyt Scout ReservationYellow (1)
May 29, 2012Forest Park Training4 long horse loops (22)
May 29, 2012Park Race 3: Imperial College (SLOW)Long (4)
May 28, 2012Virtual Trackwork SessionsLadder 200/400/600/400/200 (7)
May 27, 2012BOK Frenchay Urban Event (SEOUL)Green (1)
May 27, 2012Gauteng Short Course Presidents ParkMEN (35) NOVICE (15) WOMEN (27)
May 27, 2012MalmallingH1 Course (3) H2 Course (7) H3 Course (18) H4 Course (25) H5 Course (13) VE Course (5)
May 27, 2012RMOC Training Day & Orienteering Meet - Peaceful Valley Scout RanchBrown (4) Green (13) Orange (16) Red (13) White (1) Yellow (3)
May 27, 2012Sydney Metro League #3Division A (21) Division B (30) Division D (31) Division E (21)
May 27, 2012Western Mass 5-DayEvent 4 - Cemetery Hill Long Sprint (47) Event 4 - Cemetery Hill Short Sprint (51) Event 5 - Long AH: Mount Tom (3) Event 5 - Long BG: Mount Tom (1) Event 5 - Long CF: Mount Tom (2) Event 5 - Long DE: Mount Tom (5) Event 5 - Long ED: Mount Tom (3) Event 5 - Long FC: Mount Tom (4) Event 5 - Long GB: Mount Tom (2) Event 5 - Long HA: Mount Tom (3) Event 5 - Medium AH: Mount Tom (3) Event 5 - Medium BG: Mount Tom (4) Event 5 - Medium CF: Mount Tom (4) Event 5 - Medium DE: Mount Tom (6) Event 5 - Medium ED: Mount Tom (4) Event 5 - Medium FC: Mount Tom (4) Event 5 - Medium GB: Mount Tom (3) Event 5 - Medium HA: Mount Tom (5) Event 5 - Short A: Mount Tom (17) Event 5 - Short B: Mount Tom (19)
May 26, 2012HK Elite Training (2012)Wong Tai Sin (Speed Change - 2.2km) (1) Wong Tai Sin (Sprint A - 2.4km) (1)
May 26, 2012TÜRKİYE ORYANTİRİNG ŞAMPİYONASI BOLU (4)
May 26, 2012Western Mass 5-DayEvent 1 - Middle Blue (28) Event 1 - Middle Brown X (18) Event 1 - Middle Brown Y (15) Event 1 - Middle Green X (31) Event 1 - Middle Green Y (14) Event 1 - Middle Orange (16) Event 1 - Middle Red (29) Event 1 - Middle White (6) Event 1 - Middle Yellow (12) Event 2 - Middle Blue (27) Event 2 - Middle Brown X (17) Event 2 - Middle Brown Y (15) Event 2 - Middle Green X (29) Event 2 - Middle Green Y (13) Event 2 - Middle Orange (14) Event 2 - Middle Red (30) Event 2 - Middle White (4) Event 2 - Middle Yellow (11) Event 3 - UMass Long (46) Event 3 - UMass Short (47)
May 24, 2012Park Race 3: Primrose Hill (LOK)Long (2)
May 20, 2012Blean WoodBrown (1)
May 20, 2012CAOC - Willow Springs - Illinois State ChampsGreen (8) Orange (8) Red (19) White (7) Yellow (12)
May 20, 2012Munday Brook (MTBO)long (5) medium (19) short (10)
May 20, 2012NEOC: Breakheart Reservation - US Team FundraiserBrown (11) Green (11) Orange (16) Red (20) White (6) Yellow (11)
May 20, 2012QOC- Glen ArtneyBlue (8) Brown (15) Green (15) Orange (8) Red (10) White (15) Yellow (14)
May 20, 2012ROC - Webster Park [2012 Series #2]Brown (15) Green (9) Orange (6) Red (13) White (12) Yellow (11)
May 20, 2012Victorian State Series #4Course 3 (14) Course 4 (35) Course 5 (34) Course 6 (41) Course 7 (9) Course 8 (9) Course 9 (4)
May 19, 2012EMPO - Saratoga Spa State ParkOrange (11) Red (8) Yellow (7)
May 19, 2012ICO Robb Hill (Bradford Woods)Orange (1) Red (2)
May 19, 2012MNOC - Mille Lacs Kathio State ParkBlue (9) Brown (11) Green (4) Orange (6) Red (4) White/Yellow (2)
May 19, 2012Ottawa O-Fest 2012F12- (1) F14- (1) F20- (2) F21-34 (7) F35+ (1) F45+ (7) F55+ (6) F65+ (5) F80+ (1) M12- (2) M14- (5) M16- (3) M20- (3) M21-34 (16) M35+ (12) M45+ (11) M55+ (9) M65+ (2) M75+ (1) M80+ (2) Open 3 (1) Open 4 (2) Open 5 (3) Open 6 (2) Open 7 (1) Sprint F12- (3) Sprint F20- (2) Sprint F21-34 (3) Sprint F35+ (3) Sprint F45+ (2) Sprint F55+ (4) Sprint F65+ (4) Sprint M12- (2) Sprint M14- (6) Sprint M16- (1) Sprint M20- (3) Sprint M21-34 (16) Sprint M35+ (10) Sprint M45+ (7) Sprint M55+ (8) Sprint M65+ (1) Sprint M75+ (1) Sprint M80+ (1) Sprint Open 2 (1) Sprint Open 3 (2) Sprint Open 4 (1) Sprint Open 5 (1)
May 17, 2012CSU Park-O 5: Fresh PondMotala (4)
May 16, 2012Bristol University & Cotham Urban RaceJuniors (9) Long (52) Medium (11)
May 16, 2012Park Race 1: Danson Park (DFOK)Long (4)
May 15, 2012CSS CurraghLong (24)
May 13, 2012Bois-de-Liesse, MontrealShort Advanced 6.8km (1)
May 13, 2012DVOA EvansburgBlue (6) Brown (26) Green (26) Orange (21) Red (4) White (12) Yellow (20)
May 13, 2012Lac Beauchamp: Ottawa Spring Series 5Long Advanced (19) Long Intermediate (8) Novice (9) Short Advanced (27) Short Intermediate (19)
May 13, 2012NEOC: Rocky WoodsBlue (7) Brown (4) Green (14) Orange (16) Red (13) White (2) Yellow (14)
May 13, 2012NOL Round 3 / WOC Selection Trial - 'Coalfields Classic'Long Easy (16) Long Hard 1/2 (7) Long Hard 3/4 (20) Long Hard 5 (19) Long Hard 6 (20) Long Hard 7 (37) Long Hard 8 (30) Long Hard 9 (29) Long Moderate (19) Long NOL 1 (21) Long NOL 2 (24) Long NOL 3 (10) Long NOL 4 (7) Long Very Easy (8)
May 13, 2012WCOC Fairfield University SprintsBeginner (1) Course A (27) Course B (26) Course C (23)
May 13, 2012Western Cape Orienteering Championships 2012Long Distance Course 1 M21 (15) Long Distance Course 2 M40, M20, W21 (13) Long Distance Course 3 M50, M16, M21B, W20, W35 (16) Long Distance Course 4 M60, W16, W21B, W45 (12) Long Distance Course 5 M70, W55, W65 (4) Long Distance Course 6 Long Novice (2) Long Distance Course 7 Short Novice, M12, W12 (4)
May 12, 2012NOL Round 3 / WOC Selection Trial - 'Coalfields Classic'Hard 1/2/3 (15) Hard 4/5 (30) Hard 6/7 (53) Hard 8/9 (47) Middle Easy  (8) Middle Hard 1/2  (5) Middle Hard 3/4  (21) Middle Hard 5  (20) Middle Hard 6  (25) Middle Hard 7  (37) Middle Hard 8  (32) Middle Hard 9  (30) Middle Moderate  (21) Middle NOL 1  (35) Middle NOL 2  (24) Middle NOL 3  (11) Middle NOL 4  (9) Middle Very Easy  (8) NOL 1 (50) NOL 2 (33) Very Easy (10)
May 12, 2012QOC Balls BluffGreen (14) Orange (19) Red (20) White (6) Yellow (8)
May 12, 2012RMOC Orienteering Meet - Rainbow FallsGreen (8) Orange (7) Orange CSOL (4) Red (18) White (1) Yellow (9)
May 12, 2012Western Cape Orienteering Championships 2012Middle Distance Course 1 M21A (16) Middle Distance Course 2 M40, M20, W21 (16) Middle Distance Course 3 M50, M16, M21B, W20, W35 (14) Middle Distance Course 4 M60, W16, W21B, W45 (10) Middle Distance Course 5 M70, W55, W65 (3) Middle Distance Course 6 Long Novice (3) Middle Distance Course 7 Short Novice, M12, W12 (2)
May 10, 2012OCIN FAST-O Hueston WoodsOCIN_Hueston_Woods_Course 1 (4) OCIN_Hueston_Woods_Course 2 (6)
May 7, 2012Kendal UrbanMen Open (1)
May 6, 20122012 Victorian Sprint ChampionshipsCourse 1 (22) Course 2 (22) Course 3 (30) Course 4 (11) Course 5 (9)
May 6, 201233rd West Point A MeetBlue Long (18) Brown Long (44) Green X Long (27) Green Y Long (25) Orange Long (8) Red Long (28) White Long (19) Yellow Long (14)
May 6, 2012DVOA French Creek State Park CentralBrown (26) Green (25) Orange (13) Red (5) White (13) Yellow (20)
May 6, 2012Gauteng Colour Coded Laurentia Farm BLUE (11) BROWN (15) GREEN (16) LIGHT GREEN (27) ORANGE (11) YELLOW (6)
May 6, 2012HBM Sprint trainingFinal (2) Qualifier (2)
May 6, 2012Jorgensen ParkH2 (8) H3 (13) H4 (18) H5 (5) Trail Run (14)
May 6, 2012Sydney Metro League #2Division A (15)
May 5, 201233rd West Point A MeetBlue Middle (28) Blue Sprint (19) Brown Middle (49) Brown Sprint (30) Green X Middle (31) Green X Sprint (22) Green Y Middle (29) Green Y Sprint (23) Orange Middle (20) Orange Sprint (14) Red Middle (36) Red Sprint (27) White Middle (9) White/Yellow Sprint (16) Yellow Middle (6)
May 5, 2012BOC 20121 (1) 6 (1)
May 5, 2012MNOC - Afton State Parkbrown (15) green (18) orange (19) red (16) white/yellow (7)
May 5, 2012ROC - Mendon Ponds Trail Challenge10k TC (13) 5k TC (10)
May 3, 2012CSU Park-O 3: Boston CommonAdvanced (1)
Apr 29, 2012Billygoat XXXIV and 2nd Annual Speedy Goat fund raiserBillygoat (101)
Apr 29, 2012DVOA Fair Hill - Big Elk ChapelBrown (26) Green (25) Orange (9) Red (6) White (5) Yellow (8)
Apr 29, 2012Gauteng Short Course Pretoria Show GroundsMEN (36) NOVICE (13) WOMEN (26)
Apr 29, 2012Meech Valley: Ottawa Spring Series 3Intermediate (23) Long Advanced (23) Short Advanced (23)
Apr 29, 2012Mullaghmeen LL6Brown (21) Green (36)
Apr 28, 2012Austria Cup 3M35 / M40 (1)
Apr 28, 2012Billygoat XXXIV and 2nd Annual Speedy Goat fund raiserSpeedy Goat A (38) Speedy Goat B (40)
Apr 28, 2012John Forrest NP TavernLONG (55) SHORT (31)
Apr 28, 2012QOC RosaryvilleBlue (17) Brown (20) Green (20) MTBO (Long) (1) MTBO (Short) (1) Orange (15) Red (11) White (14) Yellow (10)
Apr 26, 2012CSU Park-O 2: Mystic RiverAdvanced (5)
Apr 25, 2012Auckland Ultra SprintA (111) B (108) C (108) F (67)
Apr 25, 2012BAOC (UK) Hankley CommonBrown (1)
Apr 22, 2012CAOC - LakewoodGreen (17) Orange (36) Red (24) White (14) Yellow (19)
Apr 22, 2012Constance Bay: Ottawa Spring Series 2A-B-SO (22) B-SO (14) Intermediate (29) Novice (7)
Apr 22, 2012DDO Montreal "A Suburban Orienteering Maze"Long-advanced (1)
Apr 22, 2012DVOA Hibernia County ParkMiddle (21) Orange (14) Sprint (1) White (1) Yellow (6)
Apr 22, 2012Gauteng Short Course St JohnsMEN (38) NOVICE (18) WOMEN (30)
Apr 22, 2012LAOC Lake Balboa long (1) medium (1) short (1)
Apr 22, 2012North West Orienteering LeagueBrown (1)
Apr 22, 2012Nuweberg South Colour-codedBlue (12) Green (8) Light Green (8) Orange (1) Red (4)
Apr 22, 2012Pile Rd (MTBO)Long (7) Medium (5) Short (7)
Apr 22, 2012QOC Mason NeckBlue (9) Brown (9) Green (12) Orange (10) Red (12) White (8) Yellow (17)
Apr 22, 2012South Island Secondary School Champs/NZ Superseries round 31 (15)
Apr 22, 2012WCOC Osbornedale State ParkRed (3) Yellow (1)
Apr 21, 2012Evedon RidgeH3 (2)
Apr 21, 2012MNOC - Willow River State ParkBrown (20) Green (9) Orange (21) Red (27) White/Yellow (3)
Apr 21, 2012RMOC Orienteering Meet - Fox Run Regional ParkGreen (20) Orange (34) Orange 2 (28) Red (15) White (7) Yellow (10)
Apr 21, 2012ROC - RIT [2012 Sprint Series #1 Score-O]Sprint (31) White (15)
Apr 21, 2012UNO, Nottingcook ForestBlue (6) Yellow (2)
Apr 19, 2012CSU Park-O 1: Danehy ParkAdvanced (5)
Apr 18, 2012BAOC (UK) BarossaBrown (1)
Apr 15, 2012CalophyllaH2 (8) H3 (11)
Apr 15, 2012Carleton University: Ottawa Spring Series 1Intermediate (19) Long Advanced (14) Novice (10) Short Advanced (18)
Apr 15, 2012DVOA Hawk Mountain Scout ReservationBrown (15) Green (19) Orange (8) Red (12) White (6) Yellow (12)
Apr 15, 2012Hugset Middle DistanceBlack (44) Blue (48) Brown (35) Green (72) Light Green (25) Orange (15) White (14) Yellow (6)
Apr 15, 2012NEOC: PowissettBrown (8) Green (15) Orange (19) Red (10) White (9) Yellow (16)
Apr 15, 2012ROC - Mendon Ponds Park [2012 Series #1] - Ice BreakerBrown (9) Green (17) Orange (10) Red (16) White (28) Yellow (18)
Apr 15, 2012UNO: College Woods, DurhamRed (1)
Apr 15, 2012US Individual Championships (Sprint/Middle/Long/Trail)Middle - Blue (29) Middle - Brown (51) Middle - Green X (64) Middle - Green Y (26) Middle - Orange (27) Middle - Red (54) Middle - White (7) Middle - Yellow (15)
Apr 15, 2012USOCGreen training (1)
Apr 14, 2012Hale SchoolLong (33) Short (18)
Apr 14, 2012SOG 17 EarthamBlue (1) Orange (1)
Apr 14, 2012US Individual Championships (Sprint/Middle/Long/Trail)Long - Blue (30) Long - Brown (56) Long - Green X (66) Long - Green Y (26) Long - Orange (26) Long - Red (42) Long - White (8) Long - Yellow (17)
Apr 13, 2012Sprint training (1)
Apr 13, 2012US Individual Championships (Sprint/Middle/Long/Trail)Sprint - Brown (38) Sprint - Green (63) Sprint - Red/Blue (74) Sprint - White (9) Sprint - Yellow/Orange (38)
Apr 11, 2012Prospect HillNo trails (1)
Apr 9, 2012Nottingcook green (1)
Apr 9, 2012Nottingcook localGreen (1)
Apr 8, 2012JK 20121 (56) 2 (39) 3 (56) 4 (46)
Apr 8, 2012New Zealand Orienteering Championships 2012C1 (21) C1 A (8) C1 B (13) C2 (39) Course 3 (32) Course 4 (35) Course 5 (48) Course 6 (48) Course 7 (35) Course 8 (28) Course 9 (17) Course 10 (30) Course 11 (22) Course 12 (21)
Apr 7, 2012DVOA Washington Crossing State ParkBrown (18) Green (18) Orange (13) Red (12) Sprint3 (9) White (11) Yellow2 (15)
Apr 7, 2012JK 20121 (151) 2 (101)
Apr 7, 2012MNOC - Lake ElmoBrown (16) Green (16) Orange (16) Red (29) White/Yellow (16)
Apr 7, 2012NEOC: Prospect HillBrown (12) Green (40) Orange (29) White (12) Yellow (23)
Apr 7, 2012New Zealand Orienteering Championships 2012 1 - M21E (17) 2 - W21E M20A M21A M35A (38) 3 - M18A M40A M45A (38) 4 - M50A W20A W21A W35A (38) 5 - M55A M21AS M16A W40A W45A (52) 10 - M14A M16-20B M21B (15) 11 - W14A W16-20B W21B (26) 12 - M12A M14B W12A W14B W21C (26) 13 - M10 M12B W10 W12B (19)
Apr 7, 2012OCIN Easter 2012OCIN_Easter_Gov_Bebb_1 White (7) OCIN_Easter_Gov_Bebb_2 Yellow (7) OCIN_Easter_Gov_Bebb_3 Orange (3) OCIN_Easter_Gov_Bebb_4 Brown (1) OCIN_Easter_Gov_Bebb_5 Green (2) OCIN_Easter_Gov_Bebb_6 Red (9)
Apr 7, 2012RMOC Orienteering Meet - Chatfield State ParkGreen (20) Orange (29) Orange (CSOL) (27) Red (28) White (5) Yellow (14)
Apr 7, 2012WCOC Sessions WoodsGreen (9) Orange (9) Red (16) Yellow (13)
Apr 6, 2012JK 20121 (164) 2 (103)
Apr 6, 2012New Zealand Orienteering Championships 2012Course 2b (106) Course 3 (92) Course 4 (69) Course 5 (13) Mens Elite (39) Womens Elite (24)
Apr 1, 2012Carrigmeal Forest Dysart LL5Brown (21)
Apr 1, 2012DVOA Warwick County ParkBrown (29) Green (35) Orange (21) Red (12) White (12) Yellow (24)
Apr 1, 2012Gauteng Short Course Tshwane University of TechnologyMEN (41) NOVICE (13) WOMEN (36)
Apr 1, 2012OCIN Flying Pig XVIMiddle Sunday 1 White (8) Middle Sunday 2 Yellow (14) Middle Sunday 3 Orange (37) Middle Sunday 4 Brown (27) Middle Sunday 5 Green (47) Middle Sunday 6 HSVM (19) Middle Sunday 7 Red (30) Middle Sunday 8 Blue (34)
Apr 1, 2012Sydney Metro League #1Division A (22) Division B (25) Division D (22) Division E (16)
Apr 1, 2012UNO Mine FallsGreen (1) Orange (2) Red (5)
Apr 1, 2012Yetar SpringsH2 (14) H4 (41)
Mar 31, 2012MV Nut WoodBlue (1)
Mar 31, 2012OCIN Flying Pig XVIMiddle - Saturday1 White (6) Middle - Saturday2 Yellow (16) Middle - Saturday3 Orange (48) Middle - Saturday4 Brown (24) Middle - Saturday5 Green (53) Middle - Saturday6 ISVM (9) Middle - Saturday7 Red (33) Middle - Saturday8 Blue (36) Sprint Blue (32) Sprint Brown/Green (60) Sprint Orange (44) Sprint Red/ISVM (54) Sprint White/Yellow (18)
Mar 31, 2012UWALong (46) Short (25)
Mar 30, 2012OCIN Flying Pig XVI1 White (6) 2 Yellow (14) 3 Orange (42) 4 Brown (25) 5 Green (49) 6 ISVM (12) 7 Red (27) 8 Blue (32)
Mar 28, 2012BAOC (UK) Ash RangesBrown (1)
Mar 28, 2012Dresdner Sprintserie MärzLang (4)
Mar 25, 2012British Middle Distance ChampionshipsCourse 1 (109) Course 2 (78) Course 4 (110) Course 7 (99)
Mar 25, 2012DVOA Crows Nest Preserve-French CreekBrown (24) Green (27) Orange (11) Red (15) White (8) Yellow (21)
Mar 25, 2012Lebanon South Colour-Coded 2012Blue (9) Green (5) Light Green (8) Orange (4) Red (9)
Mar 25, 2012Mt BillyHard - Combined (4) Long Hard (18) Short Hard (18)
Mar 25, 2012QOC Little BennettBlue (6) Brown (26) Green (33) Orange (30) Red (11) White (14) Yellow (13)
Mar 25, 2012RMOC Orienteering Meet - Bear Creek Lake ParkGreen (13) Orange (17) Red (21) White (7) Yellow (14)
Mar 25, 2012WCOC Ansonia Nature CenterGreen (18) Orange (6) Pink (3) Red (10) White (1)
Mar 24, 2012British Sprint ChampionshipsFinal - Course FA1 (64) Final - Course FA2 (67) Final - Course FB1 (85) Final - Course FB3 (55) Final - Course FB4 (71) Quali - Course H1A (59) Quali - Course H1B (63) Quali - Course H1C (66) Quali - Course H2A (60) Quali - Course H2B (68) Quali - Course H2C (78)
Mar 24, 2012MNOC - Hyland Lake Park ReserveSprint (14)
Mar 24, 2012MVOC Germantown East / TROL #15MVOC_Germantown_East_TROL_15_Green (3) MVOC_Germantown_East_TROL_15_Orange (8) MVOC_Germantown_East_TROL_15_Red (10) MVOC_Germantown_East_TROL_15_White (10) MVOC_Germantown_East_TROL_15_Yellow (8)
Mar 24, 2012QOC Little Bennett Night-OBeginner (8) Intermediate (27) Long Advanced (8) Short Advanced (9)
Mar 21, 2012BAOC (UK) Shrivenham StationBrown (1)
Mar 20, 2012SLOW Wimbledon Common Night RaceLong (1)
Mar 18, 2012DVOA Elk Neck State ParkBrown (15) Green (31) Orange (7) Red (17) White (9) Yellow (10)
Mar 18, 2012Gauteng Short Course IsidlekeMEN (35) NOVICE (36) WOMEN (20)
Mar 17, 2012Curtin UniversityLong (46) Short (35)
Mar 17, 2012DBK NachtH21E (4)
Mar 17, 2012OCIN East Fork / TROL #14OCIN_TROL14_East_Fork_1 White (5) OCIN_TROL14_East_Fork_2 Yellow (8) OCIN_TROL14_East_Fork_3 Orange (3) OCIN_TROL14_East_Fork_4 Brown (2) OCIN_TROL14_East_Fork_5 Green (4) OCIN_TROL14_East_Fork_6 Red (14)
Mar 17, 2012Pawtuckaway Training CampControl Picking (2)
Mar 17, 2012Sprint Black DiamondStage One: Beginner/Intermediate (12) Stage One: Masters/Juniors (14) Stage One: Men (11) Stage One: Women (2) Stage Two: Beginner/Intermediate (13) Stage Two: Masters/Juniors (18) Stage Two: Men (10) Stage Two: Women (2)
Mar 14, 2012BAOC (UK) Dibden PurlieuBrown (1)
Mar 11, 2012Birkhead Wilderness Classic (US Classic Champs)Blue day 2 (14) Brown Day 2 (37) Green Day 2 (57) Orange day 2 (16) Red day 2 (41) White day 2 (6) Yellow day 2 (8)
Mar 11, 2012Colour Coded PhambileBLUE (18) BROWN (22) GREEN (17) LIGHT GREEN (48) ORANGE (7) YELLOW (2)
Mar 11, 2012DVOA French Creek State Park WestBrown (24) Green (31) orange (24) Red (12) White (17) yellow (21)
Mar 11, 2012Eureka Challenge, SILVA NOLsLong Distance ME 0 (4) Long Distance ME 1 (5) Long Distance ME 2 (3) Long Distance ME 3 (2) Long Distance ME 4 (4) Long Distance ME 5 (6) Long Distance ME 6 (5) Long Distance ME 7 (5) Long Distance WE 0 (5) Long Distance WE 1 (5) Long Distance WE 2 (3) Long Distance WE 3 (3) Long Distance WE 4 (4) Long Distance WE 5 (2) Long Distance WE 6 (3) Long Distance WE 7 (4)
Mar 10, 2012Birkhead Wilderness Classic (US Classic Champs)Blue day 1 (15) Brown Day 1 (36) Green Day 1 (61) Orange day 1 (13) Red day 1 (38) White day 1 (6) Yellow day 1 (6)
Mar 10, 2012Eureka Challenge, SILVA NOLsM Junior Elite (18) M Open Elite (45) Middle DistanceM Junior Elite (17) Middle DistanceM Open Elite (33) Middle DistanceW Junior Elite (12) Middle DistanceW Open Elite (25) W Junior Elite (13) W Open Elite (34)
Mar 8, 2012Bear Brook training_____ (1)
Mar 5, 2012Gauteng Schools League Final - Walter Sisulu Botanical GardensJB (17) JG (21) SB (18) SG (16)
Mar 5, 2012Sydney Sprint Series #10Sprint (66)
Mar 4, 2012DVOA Ft. WashingtonBrown (31) Green (28) Orange (12) Red (17) White (11) Yellow (17)
Mar 4, 2012Gauteng Short Course FountainsMEN (42) NOVICE (18) WOMEN (32)
Mar 4, 2012Irish Intervarsities inc. Leinster League #3Brown (11) Colleges Only MenA (4)
Mar 4, 2012Nomads TrainingThe Craig Special (4)
Mar 3, 2012Joondalup Learning Precinct - NorthLong (36) Short (20)
Mar 3, 2012NZ JWOC TrialsMen (9) Women (7)
Mar 3, 2012QOC PatuxentBlue (13) Brown (24) Green (24) Orange (13) Red (6) White (5) Yellow (10)
Feb 28, 2012Cashmere Downs 10 k_____ (2)
Feb 27, 2012Sydney Sprint Series #9Sprints9 (73)
Feb 26, 2012Andalucia O-MeetingSprint (5)
Feb 26, 2012Brockagh and Mail Hill LL2Brown (17)
Feb 26, 2012Leinster League BrockaghBlue (15) green (29)
Feb 26, 2012QOC Pohick BayBlue (16) Brown (24) Green (22) Orange (31) Red (6) White (17) Yellow (37)
Feb 25, 2012OCIN Mounds SRA - TROL #12OCIN_TROL4-12_Mounds_1_White (6) OCIN_TROL4-12_Mounds_2_Yellow (11) OCIN_TROL4-12_Mounds_3_Orange (4) OCIN_TROL4-12_Mounds_4_Brown (2) OCIN_TROL4-12_Mounds_5_Green (8) OCIN_TROL4-12_Mounds_6_Red (6)
Feb 20, 2012Bretton Woods Ski O_____ (1)
Feb 20, 2012Sydney Sprint Series #8Sprint (69)
Feb 19, 2012(BL, UK) Askham FellBrown Course (1)
Feb 13, 2012Sydney Sprint Series #7Sprint7 (66)
Feb 12, 2012OCIN / TROL #10 Armco ParkOCIN_TROL_4-10_Armco_Green (8) OCIN_TROL_4-10_Armco_Orange (5) OCIN_TROL_4-10_Armco_Red (14) OCIN_TROL_4-10_Armco_White (8) OCIN_TROL_4-10_Armco_Yellow (10)
Feb 12, 2012QOC GreenbeltBlue (20) Brown (25) Green (28) Orange (27) Red (15) White (10) Yellow (28)
Feb 12, 2012Rossmore Forest Park LL1Blue (18) Brown (24)
Feb 11, 2012Curragh DBN 5Long (25)
Feb 11, 2012Orienteering Winter WeekendCourse 2 (10) Erroneous_1 (1) Erroneous_2 (6) Erroneous_3 (3) Erroneous_4 (4) Erroneous_5 (3) Lane 1 (9) Lane 3 (8) Lane 6 (8) Lane 8 (6)
Feb 10, 2012Orienteering Winter WeekendOWW (1)
Feb 6, 2012Sydney Sprint Series #6Sprint (66)
Feb 5, 2012Gauteng Short Course Pretoria ZooMEN (45) NOVICE (20) WOMEN (41)
Feb 5, 2012Hellfire and Massys WoodLong (28)
Feb 5, 2012O-in-the-SNOW, Mt.RoyalLong-advanced (1)
Feb 5, 2012OCIN - TROL #9 Sharon WoodsOCIN TROL 4-9 Sharon Woods1_White (8) OCIN TROL 4-9 Sharon Woods2_Yellow (16) OCIN TROL 4-9 Sharon Woods3_Orange (14) OCIN TROL 4-9 Sharon Woods4_Brown (9) OCIN TROL 4-9 Sharon Woods5_Green (15)
Feb 5, 2012Sierra Ski-o Tour - Ski-o World Cup Round 1, US/NA ChampsASC US Champs Sprint 1 white (2) ASC US Champs Sprint 2 orange (10) ASC US Champs Sprint 3 green (26) ASC US Champs Sprint 4 red (32) ASC US Champs Sprint 5 blue (25)
Feb 4, 2012Sierra Ski-o Tour - Ski-o World Cup Round 1, US/NA ChampsTahoe XC US Champs Middle1 white (3) Tahoe XC US Champs Middle2 orange (14) Tahoe XC US Champs Middle3 green (20) Tahoe XC US Champs Middle4 red (42) Tahoe XC US Champs Middle5 blue (31)
Feb 4, 2012Slade Valley Woods NightOLong (21)
Feb 4, 2012WE HN 6Sprint A  (1)
Feb 2, 2012Sierra Ski-o Tour - Ski-o World Cup Round 1, US/NA ChampsTahoe XC Middle WCup-F (22) Tahoe XC Middle WCup-M (34) TahoeXC US Long Blue (4) TahoeXC US Long Green (14) TahoeXC US Long Orange (7) TahoeXC US Long Red (15) TahoeXC US Long White (3)
Feb 1, 2012Sierra Ski-o Tour - Ski-o World Cup Round 1, US/NA ChampsAuburn Ski Club Sprint Green (16) Auburn Ski Club Sprint Orange (10) Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red (8) Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F (31) Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M (39) Auburn Ski Club Sprint White (2)
Jan 30, 2012Sierra Ski-o Tour - Ski-o World Cup Round 1, US/NA ChampsGreen Tahoe Donner Long (6) Orange Tahoe Donner Long (6) Red-AABB Tahoe Donner Long (7) WCup-F-AABB Tahoe Donner Long (5) WCup-F-ABBA Tahoe Donner Long (6) WCup-F-BAAB Tahoe Donner Long (5) WCup-F-BBAA Tahoe Donner Long (4) WCup-M-AABB Tahoe Donner Long (7) WCup-M-ABBA Tahoe Donner Long (10) WCup-M-BAAB Tahoe Donner Long (9) WCup-M-BBAA Tahoe Donner Long (7) White Tahoe Donner Long (3)
Jan 30, 2012Sydney Sprint Series #5Sprint (74)
Jan 29, 2012Kalamunda CircuitDangerman's ride (1) Ricky's splits (6)
Jan 29, 2012QOC PWF South ForkBlue (19) Brown (30) Green (41) Orange (53) Red (16) White (20) Yellow (28)
Jan 28, 2012Barnaslingen DBN 4Long (19)
Jan 28, 2012Capital Hills Powerline Time Trial 1.77MCapital Hills Powerline Time Trial 1.77M (2)
Jan 28, 2012OCIN - TROL #8 - Indian CreekOCIN_TROL4-8_Indian_Creek_1 White (4) OCIN_TROL4-8_Indian_Creek_2 Yellow (8) OCIN_TROL4-8_Indian_Creek_3 Orange (4) OCIN_TROL4-8_Indian_Creek_4 Brown (3) OCIN_TROL4-8_Indian_Creek_5 Green (18)
Jan 25, 20121.Lauf DD-Sprintserie.A (5)
Jan 22, 2012OCIN - TROL #7 - Mitchell Mem. ForestOCIN_TROL4-7_Mitchell_1 White (8) OCIN_TROL4-7_Mitchell_2 Yellow (4) OCIN_TROL4-7_Mitchell_3 Orange (4) OCIN_TROL4-7_Mitchell_4 Brown (3) OCIN_TROL4-7_Mitchell_5 Green (8) OCIN_TROL4-7_Mitchell_6 Red (9)
Jan 21, 2012Jim Plant Memorial Ski-O & Snowshoe-O (RMOC)Long Ski-O (6) Long Snowshoe-O (4) Medium Ski-O (12) Medium Snowshoe-O (10) Short Ski-O (2)
Jan 21, 2012ROC - Ski-O at Harriet Hollister - Canceled / PostponedBlue (3) Green (3) Red (4)
Jan 19, 2012test1 (27) 2 (18) 3 (9) 4 (27) 5 (20) 6 (15) 7 (10) 8 (6) 9 (11)
Jan 16, 2012UNO: Great Glen Trails Ski-OOrange (12) Red (8) Yellow (5)
Jan 15, 2012ROC - Ski-O (Foot-O) at Mendon Ponds WinterfestBlue (8) Brown (8) Green (3) Red (6) White (9)
Jan 15, 2012Rock n Roll Phoenix Marathon_____ (1)
Jan 14, 2012Fells Training by IanOrienteringsbana (2)
Jan 14, 2012OCIN TROL #6 - Miami Univ Natural AreasOCIN_MUNA_TROL_4-6_Brown (3) OCIN_MUNA_TROL_4-6_Green (16) OCIN_MUNA_TROL_4-6_Orange (4) OCIN_MUNA_TROL_4-6_White (4) OCIN_MUNA_TROL_4-6_Yellow (15)
Jan 14, 2012Phoenix Park Night-oLong (1)
Jan 9, 2012Sydney Sprint Series #2Sprint (78)
Jan 8, 2012Big 5 Orienteering Week (WRE)Course 1 - M21E (26) Course 2 - W21E (19) Course 3 - M20, M40 (8) Course 4 - M50, W35 (21) Course 5 - M21A, W20, W45 OS (17) Course 6 - M60, W21A, W45 (16) Course 7 - M21B, M70, W21B, W65 (12) Course 8 - M16, W16 ,OL (9) Course 9 - M12, W12, OS (11)
Jan 8, 2012OCIN - TROL #5 Harbin ParkOCIN_Harbin_Jan_2012_Brown (7) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2012_Green (12) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2012_Orange (7) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2012_White (7) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2012_Yellow (8)
Jan 8, 2012QOC McKeldinBlue (18) Brown (31) Green (42) Orange (44) Red (20) White (15) Yellow (29)
Jan 8, 2012Ski-O & Snowshoe-O (RMOC)Long Ski-O (15) Long Snowshoe-O (9) Medium Ski-O (9) Medium Snowshoe-O (5) Short Ski-O (5) Short Snowshoe-O (3)
Jan 7, 2012Big 5 Orienteering Week (WRE)Course 1 - M21E (27) Course 10 - OL (2) Course 2 - W21E (16) Course 5 - M21A, W20, W45 (18) Course 6 - M60, W21A, W55 (23) Course 7 - M21B, M70, W21B, W65 (12) Course 8 - M16, W16 (5) Course 9 - M12, W12, OS (10)
Jan 7, 2012Gunstock foot OLong (1)
Jan 7, 2012ICO Eagle Creek West Score-O2 hour Score O (1)
Jan 6, 2012Big 5 Orienteering Week (WRE)Course 1 - M21E (26) Course 2 - W21E (18) Course 3 - M20, M40 (8) Course 4 - M50, W35 (24) Course 5 - M21A, W20, W45 (20) Course 6 - M60, W21A, W55 (20) Course 7 - M21B, M70, W21B, W65 (7) Course 8 - M16, W16, OL (9) Course 9 - M12, W12, OS (9)
Jan 5, 2012Big 5 Orienteering Week (WRE)Course 1 - M21E (25) Course 2 - W21E (16) Course 3 - M20, M40 (8) Course 4 - M50, W35 (27) Course 5 - M21A, W20, W45 (21) Course 6 - M60, W21A, W55 (17) Course 7 - M21B, M70, W21B, W65 (13) Course 8 - M16, W16, OL (9) Course 9 - M12, W12, OS (10)
Jan 4, 2012Big 5 Orienteering Week (WRE)Course 1 M21E (27) Course 2 W21E (18) Course 3 - M20, M40 (10) Course 4 - M50, W35 (27) Course 5 - M21A, W20, W45 (20) Course 6 - M60, W21, W55 (15) Course 7 - M21B, M70, W21B, W65 (10) Course 8 - M16, W16 (6) Course 9 - M12, W12, OS (11)
Jan 2, 2012Sydney Sprint Series #1Sprint (64)
Jan 1, 2012freier Winter-OL DresdenErfahrene (2) Fortgeschrittene (1)
Jan 1, 2012OCIN - New Year's Races - Camp TimberhillOCIN New Year's Day 2012 Timberhill Brown (4) OCIN New Year's Day 2012 Timberhill Green (7) OCIN New Year's Day 2012 Timberhill Orange (7) OCIN New Year's Day 2012 Timberhill Red (14) OCIN New Year's Day 2012 Timberhill White (3) OCIN New Year's Day 2012 Timberhill Yellow (2)