Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Race Splits: 2009

Splits?

Orienteers usually take their intermediate times (splits) at each control point, and compare them with other runners after the race in order to get an idea of how well they ran each leg of the course, or where they lost time.

Attackpoint makes it easy to compare splits in table or graphical formats.

Splits are for finished races. For upcoming stuff, see events

Get Started

Use this page to browse to the race/course you have splits from.

You may need to add the race if it is not already listed.

Then you may enter your splits from the race, or claim them if event organizers have already uploaded e-punch results.

Dec 27, 20092009 Bog SlogCourse 2 (1) Course 3 (1)
Dec 26, 2009London Boxing DayTrent Park (1)
Dec 20, 2009Cat MountainBrown (7) Orange (4) Red (4) Yellow (3)
Dec 19, 2009Lapland Lake Ski-OMen's Open (2)
Dec 19, 2009O' Series #4/WIOL #4 -- UW CampusCourse 4 (1)
Dec 13, 2009Ballinstoe LLBrown (11)
Dec 13, 2009Midlands Championships + Interland SelectionM16A (5)
Dec 13, 2009Possum Trot XIII WeekendTrot (1)
Dec 12, 2009Challenger 7 ProLogue and ChasCrosby Jrotc Prologue and Chase (1)
Dec 12, 2009O Marathon II - Fair Hill NRMA, MDFull Marathon (17) Half Marathon (65)
Dec 12, 2009OCIN Miami Natural Areasgreen - TROL HS varsity (2) Yellow - TROL Middle School (1)
Dec 12, 2009Possum Trot XIII WeekendWest Campus  (1)
Dec 6, 2009Curragh LLBrown (19)
Dec 6, 2009DVOA Camp HorseshoeGreen (16) Red (14)
Dec 6, 2009QOC Great Falls MDAdvanced (30) Intermediate (52)
Dec 5, 2009O' Series #3/WIOL #3 -- North SeaTac ParkCourse 4 (2)
Dec 5, 2009RHINORHINO Long Course (8) RHINO Short Course (1)
Nov 29, 2009Miami University East QuadOrange (2)
Nov 29, 2009NEOC - Mt. TomAll 18 - Optimum Route (10)
Nov 28, 2009HVO Local Event - Blue MountainGreen (3) Red (3)
Nov 28, 2009Irish Junior Squad 3km Time Trial_____ (7)
Nov 25, 2009Canaletto SprintA (2)
Nov 22, 2009MNOC - Battle Creek Regional ParkBrown (16) Green (16) Orange (21) Red (19)
Nov 22, 2009Philadelphia Marathon_____ (1)
Nov 22, 2009QOC ManassasGreen (16) Red (23)
Nov 22, 2009UNO Club Championships -- Beaver BrookBlue (2) Green (2) Red (4)
Nov 22, 2009WCOC Wooster MountainGreen (3) Red course (9)
Nov 21, 2009OCIN Miami Univ TROL #2Green (2)
Nov 15, 2009Blue Hills TraverseGreen (2) Traverse (66)
Nov 15, 2009DVO regional event - Interland selectionBlack (18) blue men (5) Course BR (38) Course SBR (1)
Nov 15, 2009QOC Oregon RidgeBlue (23) Green (45) Red (22)
Nov 14, 2009COC-O Series #2Course 4 (2) Course 7 (1)
Nov 14, 2009MVOC - Bill Yeck Park - TROL #1Green (1)
Nov 13, 2009Bristol LeagueYoxter Ranges (1)
Nov 8, 2009 Score-O, Mt-Royal Park, MontrealScore-O: 330points (1)
Nov 8, 2009CSU Orienteering WeekendRed (3)
Nov 8, 2009OOC Stony Swamp EastAdvanced (LA) (17) Adventure (LI) (14) Explorer (SI) (14) Senior (SA) (22)
Nov 8, 2009SLOC - Meramec State ParkGreen (3) Red (5)
Nov 8, 2009SoSOL @ Barr WoodGreen (1) Green Course (1)
Nov 8, 2009WCOC Pond MountainRed Course (6)
Nov 7, 2009COC-O Series #1Course 4 (1) Course 7 (1)
Nov 7, 2009CSU Orienteering WeekendBlue (3) Middle (8)
Nov 7, 2009ICO - Story Orienteering MeetRed (1)
Nov 7, 2009Wolf Den NEOC meetRed Course (4)
Nov 1, 2009CSU Rocky WoodsGreen (1) Red (3)
Nov 1, 2009Munster Orienteering ChampionshipsM21 (16)
Nov 1, 2009New York MarathonMarathon (2)
Nov 1, 2009November classic 09Blue (2)
Nov 1, 2009QOC: Pohick BayBlue (13) Green (27) Red (13)
Nov 1, 2009WCOC Trout Brook ValleyTraverse (6)
Oct 31, 2009NEOC Hale ReservationBlue (3) Red (3)
Oct 31, 2009Oxford City RaceJunior M14/16 (1) Men's Open (4)
Oct 27, 2009Aalborg TrainingSprint (1)
Oct 25, 2009Morgan Aboretum,MontrealShort Advanced (1)
Oct 25, 2009Morgan Arboretum, MontrealShort Advanced (1)
Oct 25, 2009MTB Orienteering Long Distance Championships - Wellington DamCourse 1 (4) Course 2 (5) Course 3 (6) Course 4 (5) Course 5 (2)
Oct 25, 2009US Individual Champs 2009Blue Day 2 (26) Brown Day 2 (39) Green Day 2 (64) Red Day 2 (44)
Oct 24, 2009MTB Orienteering Middle Distance State Championships - Wellington DamCourse 1 (9) Course 2 (7) Course 3 (5) Course 4 (8)
Oct 24, 2009Newhailes CATILong Orange (1)
Oct 24, 2009US Individual Champs 2009Blue Day 1 US Champs (22) Brown Day 1 US Champs (42) Green X Day 1 US Champs (44) Green Y Day 1 US Champs (19) Red Day 1 US Champs (39)
Oct 18, 2009Glendassanbrown (13)
Oct 18, 2009PuiChing inter-school Sports DaySenior Secondary girls 800m (1)
Oct 18, 2009QOC South ForkBlue (9) Green (17) Red (10)
Oct 18, 2009Québec ChampionshipsCourse 1 Long (5) Course 2 Long (4) Course 3 Long (10) Course 4 Long (15) Course 5 Long (22) Course 6 Long (16) Course 7 Long (1) Course 8 Long (13)
Oct 18, 2009SMOC - Waterloo Rec AreaRed (1)
Oct 17, 2009Cambridge City RaceM/W16- (1)
Oct 17, 2009MNOC - Camp Ripley - Fall O' WeekendMinnegoat (4)
Oct 17, 2009OLOU Bernheim ForestRed (1) Sprint (1)
Oct 17, 2009Québec ChampionshipsCourse 1 Middle (5) Course 1 Sprint (11) Course 2 Middle (2) Course 2 Sprint (16) Course 3 Middle (6) Course 3 Sprint (34) Course 4 Middle (9) Course 5 Middle (20) Course 6 Middle (13) Course 7 Middle (9) Course 8 Middle (15)
Oct 17, 2009ROC - Powder Mills [2009 Club Series #5]Red (4)
Oct 17, 2009Sprint TrainingMens Open (5)
Oct 17, 2009WCOC PaugussettRed Course (7)
Oct 11, 2009Chester City RaceB course (2)
Oct 11, 2009Hudson HighlanderHighlander (61) Lowlander (30)
Oct 10, 2009WOC 93 Short Final (4)
Oct 10, 2009(SROC, UK) Lancaster UniversityLong Technical (20)
Oct 10, 2009Harriman Training CampHarriman 2-man relay (1)
Oct 10, 2009SLOC - Queeny County ParkSprint (2)
Oct 8, 2009Short Bays (5)
Oct 4, 2009LGOC Cité des JeunesLong advanced (1)
Oct 4, 2009OCIN Camp StonybrookGreen (1)
Oct 4, 2009ROC - Letchworth East [2009 Club Series #4]Red (5)
Oct 4, 2009SO Stoughton RegionalShort Brown (1)
Oct 4, 2009UNO Boulder DashBlue day 2 (4) Brown Day 2 (1) Green M Day 1 (7) Green M Day 2 (7) Red Day 2 (11)
Oct 3, 2009Maize Maze OA Final (4)
Oct 3, 2009Saitama Park-OKawagoe (1)
Oct 3, 2009UNO Boulder DashBlue day 1 (3) Brown Day 1 (1) Red day 1 (13)
Oct 1, 2009Junior Attackpoint 3km_____ (31)
Sep 30, 2009Dresdner Sprintserie 09/09Lange Bahn (12)
Sep 27, 2009ICO National Orienteering Day/Hoosier Outdoor Expo 2009Score-O (1)
Sep 27, 2009MNOC - Nerstrand Woods State Parkred (6)
Sep 27, 2009MVOC Harvest O' Camp HookGreen Course (1)
Sep 27, 2009NEOC - Menotomy Rocksorange sprint 3.4km (1)
Sep 27, 2009Peter Palmers 2009Green AY (1) Orange (1) Red AX (1) Red AY (1)
Sep 27, 2009QOC PatuxentBlue (10)
Sep 27, 2009Salzburg Championships 2009 Relay / IndividualH 16 - Course 15 (3)
Sep 27, 2009Scarr and Kanturk LLBrown (13)
Sep 27, 2009Tokyo OLKoganei-koen (1)
Sep 27, 2009Victorian Long Champs (SILVA NOL)Course 2 M17-20E (2)
Sep 26, 2009Australian Middle Champs (SILVA NOL)Course 2 M17-20E (2)
Sep 26, 2009Salzburg Championships 2009 Relay / IndividualRelay Leg 1 (1) Relay leg 2 (1)
Sep 26, 2009SMOC - Yankee SpringsRed (2)
Sep 25, 2009South African ChampionshipsClassic course 1 (13) Classic Course 2 (20) Classic Course 3 (21) Classic Course 4 (10) Classic Course 5 (7) Classic Course 6 (6) Classic Course 7 (4)
Sep 24, 2009South African Championships1 (19) 2 (21) 3 (17) 4 (17) 5 (6) 6 (8)
Sep 20, 2009Inter-club champsLong (5)
Sep 20, 2009NEOC - National Orienteering Day, Great Brook FarmGreen (1)
Sep 20, 2009US Sprint & UltraLong champsUltraLong: Blue (20) UltraLong: Brown (27) UltraLong: Green X (48) UltraLong: Green Y (20) UltraLong: Orange (26) UltraLong: Red X (33) UltraLong: Red Y (13) UltraLong: Short Brown (10) UltraLong: White (7)
Sep 19, 2009(SROC, UK) Beacon FellTechnical (1)
Sep 19, 20091 in 41 in 4 (6)
Sep 19, 2009OLOU - Iroquois Park (NOD event)Red (1)
Sep 19, 2009US Sprint & UltraLong champsMiddle: Blue (33) Middle: Brown (30) Middle: Green (46) Middle: Green Y (26) Middle: Orange (26) Middle: Red X (34) Middle: Red Y (23) Sprint: Brown/Orange (48) Sprint: Green (63) Sprint: M/F21 (41) Sprint: Red (44) Sprint: Yellow/White (16)
Sep 17, 2009Dyers-Kiwi (10)
Sep 16, 2009Roller boogie world champs time trial hotpants extravagansa, and thenElite mens. (3)
Sep 15, 2009CSU training 090915Prospect Hill Sprint1 (4) Sprint 2 (3) Sprint 3 (3)
Sep 13, 2009Jircs realays (1)
Sep 13, 2009City of London RaceCourse 1 (1)
Sep 13, 2009JIRC'sM16 AABBBB (1)
Sep 13, 2009Pawtuckaway Camping WeekendBlue Day 2 (2)
Sep 13, 2009Yetar Springs near Sawyers Valley - StandardHard 3 (3)
Sep 12, 2009JIRC'sM16 (3)
Sep 12, 2009MNOC - Lake Maria State ParkRed (2)
Sep 12, 2009Pawtuckaway Camping WeekendBlue day 1 (2)
Sep 12, 2009ROC - Highland [2009 Club Sprint Series #5]Sprint (3)
Sep 12, 2009Shortz 2_____ (2)
Sep 11, 2009Swedish middle distance championshipsH20 KvalA (1) M20E (1)
Sep 10, 2009Alison's 5k times on Belmont course (4)
Sep 7, 2009Laramie DazeRocky Mountain Goat (4)
Sep 6, 2009Flatlanders 6 and 12 Hour Runs6-hour (1)
Sep 6, 2009Laramie DazeHappy Jam - Red (3)
Sep 6, 2009WCOC Sessions WoodsMemory Sprint (3) Red Course (10)
Sep 6, 2009Wundabiniring BrookHard 2 (15)
Sep 6, 2009Wundabiniring Brook near Sawyers Valley - Standard & State SeriesHard 1 (3) Hard 3 (29) Hard 4 (31) Hard 5 (8)
Sep 5, 2009Laramie DazePelican Bay - Red (3)
Sep 5, 2009Shortz 1_____ (2)
Sep 4, 2009Laramie DazeThe Toe - Red (1)
Sep 3, 2009Laramie DazeBisbee Hill - Red (3)
Sep 1, 2009Laramie DazeThe Pond - Red (2)
Aug 31, 2009Laramie DazePlains of Despair - Red (2)
Aug 30, 2009MTB Orienteering - Pickering BrookLong course (3)
Aug 26, 2009Lange Bahn (korrekt) (5)
Aug 26, 2009FALSCHE BAHN!!! --> raceid=4504 eingeben!!!_____ (1)
Aug 26, 2009MNOC - Lake Elmo Regional Park - Sprintsprint 1 (3) sprint 2 (4)
Aug 25, 2009Hungaria CupH21E (1)
Aug 23, 2009Evedon Ridge near Bunbury - StandardCourse 4 (1)
Aug 22, 2009Long Red (1)
Aug 15, 2009HKOC Ranking Lamma IslandB course (1)
Aug 15, 2009OCIN FAST-O #13 Xenia ChristianCourse 1 (2) Course 2 (3) Course 3 (3)
Aug 15, 2009Tough Guy and Gal Challenge12km (1)
Aug 13, 2009OCIN FAST-O #12Course 1 (2) Course 2 (2)
Aug 11, 2009South London Trail ChallengeRichmond Park (1)
Aug 9, 2009Long Hill Test (9)
Aug 8, 2009Forsyth's Mill TTClockwise Loop (24)
Aug 8, 2009Scottish Six Days Tay 2009M16A (4)
Aug 7, 2009Scottish Six Days Tay 2009M16A (4) M60L (1)
Aug 6, 2009OCIN FAST-O #11Course 1 (3) Course 2 (3)
Aug 6, 2009Scottish Six Days Tay 2009M16A (4) M60L (1)
Aug 5, 2009CSU TrainingContour-O (2)
Aug 5, 2009Scottish Six Days Tay 2009M60L (1)
Aug 4, 2009ACSOC2009Score (1)
Aug 4, 2009Scottish Six Days Tay 2009M16A (4) M60L (1)
Aug 3, 2009Rivelin Hills_____ (16)
Aug 3, 2009Scottish Six Days Tay 2009M16A (5) M60L (1)
Aug 2, 2009ACSOC2009Relay (1)
Aug 2, 2009MTB Orienteering - Goat FarmLong Course (3) Medium Course (3)
Aug 2, 2009Scottish Six Days Tay 2009M16A (5) M60L (1)
Aug 1, 2009ACSOC2009Sprint (1)
Jul 30, 2009OCIN FAST-O #10 - Peffer ParkCourse 1 (2) Course 2 (2)
Jul 26, 2009COC Ultimate Orienteering Series #5Course 3 (1)
Jul 26, 2009DVOA Hickory RunBlue (13) Green (20) Red (15)
Jul 25, 2009Blackford Hill CATIGreen (1)
Jul 25, 2009ROC - Seneca Park [2009 Club Sprint Series #2]Sprint A (4)
Jul 23, 2009OCIN FAST-O #9Miami Univ Western Woods - Course 1 (2) Miami Univ Western Woods - Course 2 (2)
Jul 22, 2009MNOC - Battle Creek Regional Park - SprintSprint (17)
Jul 20, 2009London FrolicNonsuch Park (1)
Jul 19, 20097. BTB/STB LRL Baden-WuerttembergH19A (3)
Jul 19, 2009O-RingenH18 Etapp 1 (2)
Jul 18, 2009BW-champs, middel (6. LRL)H19A (1)
Jul 16, 2009OCIN FAST-O #8 - Rentschler ForestCourse 1 (6) Course 2 (7)
Jul 16, 2009Swansea Bay Summer Series#8 Graig Fawr (1)
Jul 12, 2009CSU Training CampUltralong (5)
Jul 12, 2009MTB Orienteering - Langford ParkLong (3) Medium (2)
Jul 12, 2009West Midlands LeagueHighgate Common (1)
Jul 11, 2009CSU Training CampControl Picking (5) Route Planning (6)
Jul 10, 2009Dolomites 5 daysOpen Day 4 (1)
Jul 10, 2009JWOC 2009MEN Final:A (61) MEN Final:B (57) MEN Final:C (50) WOMEN Final:A (60) WOMEN Final:B (52) WOMEN Final:C (5)
Jul 9, 2009Dolomites 5 daysOpen Day 3 (1)
Jul 9, 2009JWOC 2009MEN*Q:1 (57) MEN*Q:2 (57) MEN*Q:3 (56) WOMEN*Q:1 (41) WOMEN*Q:2 (39) WOMEN*Q:3 (41)
Jul 9, 2009OCIN FAST-O #7 - Miami Univ - Middletown CampusCourse 1 (6) Course 2 (5)
Jul 8, 2009ROC - Ellison Park [2009 Club Sprint Series #1]ROC Sprint Series #1 - Ellison Park (4)
Jul 7, 2009JWOC 2009MEN-LONG-EVEN (79) MEN-LONG-ODD (71) WOMEN-LONG (119)
Jul 6, 2009JWOC 2009SPRINT MEN (155) SPRINT WOMEN (115)
Jul 4, 2009JK RunsHereford to Home via Manukau (2)
Jul 2, 2009OCIN FAST-O #6 - Governor BebbCourse 2 (4) Sprint 1 (3)
Jun 30, 2009South London Park SeriesPeckham Rye (1)
Jun 30, 2009Training Jablje_____ (1)
Jun 28, 20092009 Pacific Northwest Orienteering FestivalLong Blue (20) Long Brown (44) Long Green (51) Long Orange (16) Long Red (35) Long White (9) Long Yellow (8)
Jun 28, 2009OOC Meech ValleyLong advanced (2)
Jun 28, 2009ROC - Durand Eastman - Picnic and MotalaMotala (2)
Jun 27, 20092009 Pacific Northwest Orienteering FestivalU.S. Middle Champs Blue (27) U.S. Middle Champs Brown (38) U.S. Middle Champs Green (63) U.S. Middle Champs Orange (13) U.S. Middle Champs Red (32) U.S. Middle Champs White (6) U.S. Middle Champs Yellow (8)
Jun 27, 2009Pasaulio lietuviu zaidynesV21 (1)
Jun 27, 2009RMOC - Observatory (Nederland)Green (11) Red (19) Yellow (6)
Jun 27, 2009Welsh LeagueBrown (1)
Jun 26, 20092009 Pacific Northwest Orienteering FestivalSalmon Run Sprint 1 (14) Salmon Run Sprint 2 (85) Salmon Run Sprint 3 (58)
Jun 25, 2009OCIN FAST-O #5 - Harbin ParkSprint 1 (4) Sprint 2 (3)
Jun 21, 2009Gauteng Champs3 (14) 4 (12) 5 (6) 6 (8) 7 (6) 8 (3) 9 (2) Course 1 Long (7) Course 2 Long (9)
Jun 21, 2009German Ranking Event LongME (1)
Jun 21, 2009WCOC BBQ, Sprints, Meeting at DeWeese FarmSprint A (9) Sprint B (9)
Jun 20, 2009Clydach Terrace Middle DistanceBrown (1)
Jun 20, 2009Gauteng Champs2 (22) 3 (17) 4 (11) 5 (4) 6 (4) 7 (6) Course 1 Middle (12)
Jun 20, 2009German Champs MiddleME (2)
Jun 20, 2009NEOC: Forest Park Sprints and PicnicSprint 1 (9) Sprint 2 (10)
Jun 19, 20092009 Pacific Northwest Orienteering FestivalGold Rush, Idaho - Sprint Blue (1)
Jun 18, 20095km Test (39)
Jun 18, 2009OCIN FAST-O #4Course 1 (3) Course 2 (4)
Jun 16, 2009South London Park SeriesRavenscourt Park (1)
Jun 14, 2009Darkin River - StandardHard 2 (6) Hard 3 (20) Hard 5 (5) Moderate (11)
Jun 14, 2009North Shore Half MarathonCARA Half Marathons (2)
Jun 14, 2009RMOC - White RanchGreen (10) Orange (38) Red (12) White (8) Yellow (22)
Jun 14, 2009ROC - Mendon Ponds Park [2009 Club Series #3 (Sunday)]Green (3) Red (5)
Jun 14, 2009Sumas Mountain Adventure ChallengeLong Distance M21-34E (Course 8) (1)
Jun 13, 2009Sumas Mountain Adventure ChallengeMiddle Distance M21-34E (Course 8) (1) Sprint M21-34E (Course 5) (2)
Jun 13, 2009WCOC - Bethel SchoolsSprint A (3) Sprint B (3)
Jun 11, 2009CSU Fresh PondTraining (1)
Jun 9, 2009CNOC SSLong (30)
Jun 9, 2009OS Antradieniai 2009, 11 etapas1 trasa (3)
Jun 7, 2009Ch Bretagne Sprint, + course MD l'amSprint A (1)
Jun 7, 2009Lietuvos cempionatas 2009, ilgaV21 (6)
Jun 7, 2009MD Guidel PlagesMD Guidel B (1)
Jun 7, 2009QOC Beer ChaseLong - Loops 1-3 (32) Short - Loops 2 & 3 (24)
Jun 7, 2009WCOC Osbornedale State ParkRed course (3)
Jun 6, 2009Lietuvos cempionatas 2009, trumpaV21, V21A (5)
Jun 6, 2009NEOC Gay City State ParkGreen (1) Red (3)
Jun 6, 2009SLOC - Forest Park - SprintsSprint #2 (3) Sprint 1 (5) Sprint Score-o (1)
Jun 4, 2009Salzburg Cup 7Long (H19 / H 35) (1)
Jun 3, 2009(SROC, UK) Salt Ayre (Summer Series 1)Sprint (1)
Jun 2, 2009OS Antradieniai 2009, 10 etapas1 trasa (1)
Jun 2, 2009OTNTAdventure Run (4)
May 31, 2009Autumn Classic at Kenine Hill - State SeriesHard 1 (3) Hard 2 (12) Hard 3 (16) Hard 4 (17)
May 31, 2009DVOA Fort WashingtonRed (1)
May 31, 2009NEOC NobscotBrown (10) Green (8) Orange (10) Red course (18)
May 30, 2009Autumn Classic at Kenine HillH1 (2) H2 (2)
May 30, 2009MNOC - Willow River State ParkSprint (5)
May 30, 2009WCOC Brooksvale meetGreen (1) Red (5)
May 28, 2009OCIN FASTO #1 - Miami Univ Western WoodsCourse 1 (3) Course 2 (4)
May 26, 2009CSU Cat Rock Park-OAdvanced (4)
May 24, 2009Mt. Tom NEOC 08 club champsBlue (3) Green course (9)
May 24, 2009MTB Orienteering - Turner Hillcourse 1 (6) Course 2 (1)
May 24, 2009MTBO Turners HillCourse 2 (5)
May 24, 2009NavDash 8 - Scotch CollegeCourse 2 (20) Course 3 (19)
May 24, 2009Western Cape Championships1 (13) 2 (16) 3 (15) 4 (6) 5 (3) 6 (3)
May 23, 2009NavDash 8 - Scotch CollegeCourse 1 (37)
May 23, 2009Soldier Field Ten MilerCARA Ten Mile Races (2)
May 23, 2009WCOC Ansonia Nature Center meetGreen (2) Red (8) Sprint (5)
May 23, 2009Western Cape Championships1 (17) 2 (26) 3 (12) 4 (4)
May 19, 2009CSU Pine Hill Park-OAdvanced (3)
May 19, 2009Donadea CNOC evening series no.2Long (38)
May 18, 2009Junior Attack Point 5km_____ (35)
May 18, 2009Rowing MachineKB 2km TT (29)
May 17, 2009Course A (1)
May 17, 2009(WCOC, UK) Muncaster FellGreen (1)
May 17, 2009ACT Long Distance State ChampionshipsCourse 4 ( M16A, M45A, W17-20E ) (1)
May 17, 2009Buffalo Orienteering FestivalLong - Blue (25) Long - Brown (28) Long - Green X (38) Long - Green Y (19) Long - Orange (5) Long - Red X (27) Long - Red Y (15)
May 17, 2009Demi-Finale NOCircuit E H50 (1)
May 17, 2009Gauteng Colour Coded Pelindaba1 (15) 2 (18) 3 (6) 4 (12) 5 (1)
May 17, 2009MNOC - Lebanon Hills EastGreen (1) Red (5)
May 17, 2009QOC: Balls BluffRed (1)
May 17, 2009Spice BrookCourse 6 (25)
May 17, 2009Spice Brook - BadgeCourse 1 (6) Course 10 (6) Course 3 (11) Course 4 (12) Course 5 (17) Course 8 (13)
May 17, 2009Spice Brook WACourse 7 (7) Course 9 (5)
May 16, 2009ACT Middle Distance ChampionshipsCourse 4 (M16A, W17-20A, W35A) (1)
May 16, 2009ACT Sprint Distance ChampionshipsCourse 3 (M16, M55A, M65A, W16A, W35A, W45A (1)
May 16, 2009BGR - Wildcat MoundLong (3)
May 16, 2009Buffalo Orienteering FestivalMiddle - Blue (27) Middle - Brown (26) Middle - Green X (35) Middle - Green Y (18) Middle - Orange (5) Middle - Red X (29) Middle - Red Y (18) Sprint - Course 2 (66) Sprint - Course 3 (61)
May 16, 2009Middle DistanceCircuit C (1)
May 13, 2009Mt Revelstoke 5km loop and Inspiration woods_____ (12)
May 12, 2009CSU Franklin Park Park-OFranklin Park - Advanced Course (6)
May 12, 2009Curragh CNOC evening series no.1Long (1)
May 10, 2009(LOC, UK) Stickle PikeBlue (1)
May 10, 2009BillygoatBillygoat (26)
May 10, 2009RMOC - Buena VistaDay 2 Green (5) Day 2 Orange (2) Day 2 Red (17) Day 2 Yellow (1)
May 9, 2009NavDash 7 - City BeachCourse 1 (83)
May 9, 2009RMOC - Buena VistaNight-O Long Orange (1) Night-O Orange (2) Night-O Red (17)
May 9, 2009ROC - Webster Park [2009 Club Series #2]Green (3) Orange (1) Red (7)
May 6, 2009Crowbar/Faultline_____ (5)
May 5, 2009CSU Peter's Hill Park-OAdvanced (4)
May 5, 2009LS-37 maastotestijuoksu4 kierrosta 4.6km (25)
May 3, 2009Alpen-Adria-Cup (2xWRE)Long WRE (2)
May 3, 2009BEOC Long RaceM21E (1)
May 3, 2009CNOC LocalLong (49)
May 3, 2009Gauteng Colour Coded Hennops River1 (13) 2 (10) 3 (7) 4 (8) 5 (1)
May 3, 2009Irish ChampsCourse 1 (22)
May 3, 2009Morningside, AlbertaCourse 6 - Long (1)
May 3, 2009Saxon Woods HVO Local MeetRed (4)
May 3, 2009TheCourse 10 M16A, M55L, M60L (1)
May 3, 2009US Team Trials & Return to Boggs Mountain A MeetCourse 10 (11) Course 7 (34) Long Blue (37) Long Brown (34) Long Green (42) Long Red (40)
May 3, 2009XXII Ilves-3M35 (1)
May 2, 2009Alpen-Adria-Cup (2xWRE)Middle HE (4) Nightsprint HE (1)
May 2, 2009MNOC - Afton State Parkred (3)
May 2, 2009ROC - Letchworth West [2009 Club Series #1]Brown (1) Green (2) Orange (1) Red (8)
May 2, 2009US Team Trials & Return to Boggs Mountain A MeetMiddle Blue (49) Middle Brown (32) Middle Green (45) Middle Red (45)
May 2, 2009XXII Ilves-3M35 (1)
May 1, 2009US Team Trials & Return to Boggs Mountain A MeetSprint 2 (82) Sprint 3 (36)
May 1, 2009XXII Ilves-3M35 (1)
Apr 30, 2009Nels Nelsen (18)
Apr 26, 2009CSU Pine Hill A-meetSunday Blue (28) Sunday Blue (raw) (27) Sunday Brown (raw) (31) Sunday Green X (39) Sunday Green X (raw) (38) Sunday Green Y (16) Sunday Green Y (raw) (16) Sunday Red (55) Sunday Red (raw) (54)
Apr 26, 2009GCO: Goethe / River Bend ParkOrange (1)
Apr 26, 2009OOC Vincent Massey Multi-Sprint OCourse 1 (1) Course 2 (1) Course 3 (1)
Apr 26, 2009RMOC - Cherry Creek State ParkGreen (15) Orange (13) Red (18) White (2) Yellow (10)
Apr 26, 2009TarnWater Loop RunRun (1)
Apr 25, 2009Course 3 chase-chase (1) MDOC chasing sprint-Chase (1)
Apr 25, 2009Camp Ransburg O-MeetRed (1)
Apr 25, 2009CSU Pine Hill A-meetSaturday Blue Final (36) Saturday Blue Semi (37) Saturday Brown (29) Saturday Green X (42) Saturday Green Y (21) Saturday Orange (8) Saturday Red Final (15) Saturday Red Open (35) Saturday Red Semi (14)
Apr 25, 2009MDOC chasing sprint-prologuecourse 3 (1)
Apr 25, 2009NavDash 6 - Hale SchoolCourse 1 (84)
Apr 25, 2009SLOC S-FRed (3)
Apr 21, 2009Teggs NoseBlue (2)
Apr 20, 2009Mt Tom I-91 ridgeTraining (15)
Apr 19, 2009Gauteng Colour Coded Stirrup Glen1 (16) 2 (9) 3 (11) 4 (10) 5 (2)
Apr 19, 2009LOC Regional & Northen ChampionshipsM14A (3) M16A (2)
Apr 19, 2009OOC KingsmereNovice (1)
Apr 19, 2009Parco di Tor Tre Teste (II)MA (1)
Apr 19, 2009West Point A-MeetClassic: Blue (32) Classic: Brown X (24) Classic: Brown Y (47) Classic: Green X (23) Classic: Green Y (68) Classic: Green Z (64) Classic: Orange X (21) Classic: Orange Y (61) Classic: Red (43) Classic: White (16) Classic: Yellow X (15) Classic: Yellow Y (23)
Apr 18, 2009Malvern LeagueFrith Wood (1)
Apr 18, 2009MNOC - Sand Dunes State ForestRed (4)
Apr 18, 2009Nav Dash 5 - Aquinas CollegeMen (31) Women (17)
Apr 18, 2009Salzburg Cup 1Long (H19 / H 35) (1)
Apr 18, 2009West Point A-MeetMiddle: Blue (33) Middle: Brown X (23) Middle: Brown Y (53) Middle: Green X (27) Middle: Green Y (76) Middle: Green Z (67) Middle: Orange X (23) Middle: Orange Y (62) Middle: Red (54) Middle: White (15) Middle: Yellow X (16) Middle: Yellow Y (26) Sprint: Orange Brown Green (169) Sprint: Red Blue (72) Sprint: White Yellow (26)
Apr 18, 2009Yankee Springs - SMOCGreen (1)
Apr 14, 2009CSU Hammond Pond Park-OAdvanced Course (3)
Apr 12, 2009JK 2009Course 16: M16A, M60L (3)
Apr 12, 2009JK IndividualM21E (1)
Apr 11, 2009DVOA Camp RodneyGreen (1)
Apr 11, 2009JK 2009Course 16: M16A, M60L (1)
Apr 11, 2009JK IndividualCourse 1 M21/20/18E (1)
Apr 11, 2009OCIN Easter Egg orienteeringRed (1)
Apr 11, 2009Pond Lily Lookout - SMOCRed (1)
Apr 11, 2009RMOC - Chatfield State ParkRed (24)
Apr 10, 2009JK Sprintcourse 4: M14-M16-M50 (5) M21 (4)
Apr 8, 2009A! 1 mile time trial #2Mile run with splits (4)
Apr 7, 2009OTNT Tamarack Scrabble OScrabble O - Ian (1)
Apr 5, 2009Gauteng Short Course - Tshwane University of TechnologyCourse 1 (37) Course 2 (19)
Apr 5, 2009MNOC - Terrace Oaks ParkRed (3)
Apr 5, 2009NEOC EstabrookGreen (1) Red (5)
Apr 5, 2009OCIN 25th Anniversary / Flying Pig XIII / Relay ChampsSunday Long Blue (17) Sunday Long Brown (16) Sunday Long Green (59) Sunday Long Orange (11) Sunday Long Red (39)
Apr 5, 2009QOC: Prince William ForestGreen (30) Red (20)
Apr 5, 2009ROC - Cobbs Hill ParkOrange Short (1)
Apr 5, 2009WCOC PaugussettRed course (6)
Apr 5, 2009Welsh LeagueMagram Park (1)
Apr 4, 2009MDOC Chasing Sprint 4Chasing Sprint (2) Prologue (Orange) (2)
Apr 4, 2009NavDash 4 - Minim CoveG (11) Men's (29) W (13)
Apr 4, 2009NEOC Sprint DoubleheaderSprint 1 (5) Sprint 2 (4)
Apr 4, 2009OCIN 25th Anniversary / Flying Pig XIII / Relay Champs Sprint 1 (1) Sprint 2 (1) Saturday Brown_12pt (5) Saturday GreenA_4pt (11) Saturday GreenB_4pt (9) Saturday Green_12pt (6) Saturday Green_8pt (18) Saturday Orange_12pt (6) Saturday Orange_4pt (9) Saturday Orange_8pt (18) Saturday Red_4pt (9) Saturday Red_8pt (18) Saturday Yellow (25) Sprint 3 (7)
Apr 3, 2009OCIN 25th Anniversary / Flying Pig XIII / Relay ChampsFriday Middle Blue (15) Friday Middle Brown (10) Friday Middle Green (54) Friday Middle Orange (13) Friday Middle Red (33)
Mar 31, 2009OTNT - Tierneys woods training eventRed (2)
Mar 29, 2009Gauteng Short Course - Heronbridge1 (31) 2 (14) 3 (6)
Mar 29, 2009Nav Dash 3 - ECU Joondalup"Category G" (10) "Category W" (18)
Mar 29, 2009Ran-it GraniteBlue Day 2 (29) Brown Day 2 (45) Green X Day 2 (60) Green Y Day 2 (34) Red X Day 2 (44) Red Y Day 2 (36)
Mar 28, 2009MNOC - Hyland Lake Park ReserveSprint (4)
Mar 28, 2009NavDash 3 - Edith Cowan University, JoondalupMen's (45)
Mar 28, 2009Ran-it GraniteBlue Day 1 (29) Brown Day 1 (50) Green X Day 1 (61) Green Y Day 1 (38) Red X Day 1 (42) Red Y Day 1 (39) Sprint Relay Blue (3)
Mar 28, 2009Spring Cup 2009H21E (4)
Mar 27, 2009Ran-it GraniteSprint 1 (6) Sprint 2 (6)
Mar 25, 2009Dresdner SprintserieBahn A (6)
Mar 23, 2009Alison's 3200m3200m (3)
Mar 22, 20092. BTB/STB LRL KippenheimH19A (1)
Mar 22, 2009Critérium National des ÉquipesHC/DC 4.3km (1)
Mar 22, 2009MoboGoGlobo! 2009MoboGoGlobo (1)
Mar 22, 2009WCOC Season OpenersprintA (10) SprintB (11)
Mar 21, 2009Middle DistanceMarley le Roi-C bis (1)
Mar 21, 2009MVOC Shamrock HuntGreen (1) Red (3)
Mar 21, 2009Russian HillsTempo run. (5)
Mar 19, 2009CSU Hammond Pond Night-O (2)
Mar 15, 2009(SROC,UK) FARLETON KNOTTLight Green (1) Orange (2)
Mar 15, 2009Early Spring-CupHA (1)
Mar 15, 2009OOC - Snowshoe-O Carman TrailsAdvance (1)
Mar 15, 2009QOC: WheatonRed (25)
Mar 14, 2009COC Winter O' Series ChampionshipsWIOL Course 6 (1)
Mar 14, 2009MDOC Chasing Sprint 3Chasing Sprint (2) Prologue (2)
Mar 14, 2009Nav Dash 2 - Guildford GrammarM (43) W (19)
Mar 14, 2009OCIN TROL 12 - Mounds SRAGreen (1) Red (3)
Mar 14, 2009TNT Battle CreekLong (1) Short (2)
Mar 9, 2009Gauteng Schools FinalJunior Boys (10) Junior Girls (11) Senior Boys (15) Senior Girls (14)
Mar 8, 2009(WC, UK) Fairoak and Hednesford CampBlue (1)
Mar 8, 2009Gauteng Short Course - Pretoria Botanical Gardens1 (31) 2 (16) 3 (2)
Mar 8, 2009Wombwell WoodsLight Green (2)
Mar 7, 2009Do not useDo not use (3)
Mar 7, 2009Nav Dash 1 - UWAFemale (15) Male (39)
Mar 7, 2009OCIN TROL 11 - French ParkBrown (1) Green (7) Orange (1) White (1) Yellow (1)
Mar 7, 2009SouthDowns Orienteers:Great Walstead/Henfield WoodBlue (1)
Mar 4, 2009Testijuoksu TapanilaTestijuoksu 3 kierrosta 7.7 km (85)
Mar 1, 2009Early Spring Cup, PrologHA (2) M18 (1)
Mar 1, 2009Gauteng Short Course - St Johns1 (34) 2 (15) 3 (3)
Feb 28, 2009British Orienteering ChampsM14A (3) M16A (4)
Feb 28, 2009Campionato Italiano SprintM35 (1)
Feb 28, 2009ESOC Sprint OChase (62) Open (67)
Feb 28, 2009German Champs Nightdirekt lang (1) M40 / M18 (2)
Feb 28, 2009OCIN TROL 10 - Sharon WoodsGreen (4)
Feb 28, 2009WRE Sevilla 09 HE (1)
Feb 25, 2009Bristol LeaguePurdown Ridge (1)
Feb 25, 2009Dresdner Sprintserie 02/09Bahn A (4)
Feb 24, 2009Portugal 'O' Meeting 2009 M21E (2)
Feb 24, 2009The Attackpoint 1600m Time Trial Challenge_____ (37)
Feb 23, 2009Portugal 'O' Meeting 2009 M21E (3)
Feb 23, 2009Todd's Training1600 Meter Track (2) Hanson Park 3K XC Loop (5)
Feb 22, 2009(UK) Haworth MoorBlue (1)
Feb 22, 2009Burnham Beeches National EventMFCC (2)
Feb 22, 2009Gauteng Short Course - Delta1 (26) 2 (13)
Feb 22, 2009InterlandM14A (2)
Feb 22, 2009Portugal 'O' Meeting 2009 M21E WRE (3)
Feb 21, 20094:43 Challenge Cup_____ (3)
Feb 21, 2009ICO Yellowwood Southblue (1)
Feb 21, 2009JOK Chasing SprintMO Final (5) MO Prologue (4) MV/J (Prologue) (1) MV/J Chase (1)
Feb 21, 2009OCIN TROL 9 - Joyce ParkBrown (2) Red (3)
Feb 21, 2009Portugal 'O' Meeting 2009 M21E (4) Night Sprint M21 (1)
Feb 17, 2009Regnard Rd LoopUphill (5)
Feb 16, 2009Newell Hill Loop_____ (1)
Feb 15, 2009Gauteng Short Course - St Davids InandaCourse1 (35) Course2 (19)
Feb 15, 2009QOC: PatuxentBlue (15) Brown (16) Green (22) Red (15)
Feb 15, 2009TSN IronwoodGreen 1 (4) Green 2 (2) Orange (6) Red 1 (7) Red 2 (4) Sprint (16) White (2) Yellow (7)
Feb 15, 2009WillesleyBrown (1)
Feb 14, 2009MVOC TROL 8 - Possum CreekBrown (1)
Feb 14, 2009Red Hot 50KRed Hot (34 mile trail run) (1)
Feb 14, 2009TSN IronwoodGreen (3) Orange (6) Red (12) White (2) Yellow (4)
Feb 11, 2009Event 1 (2)
Feb 8, 2009Gauteng Short Course - Wits Education CampusCourse 1 (36) Course 2 (17)
Feb 8, 2009LindopBlue (1)
Feb 8, 2009ROC Ski-O Webster ParkYellow (1)
Feb 8, 2009SoSOLGreen Course (1)
Feb 7, 2009O' Series / WIOL #7 -- Island Crest ParkCourse 2 (1) Course 6 (1) Course 7 (7)
Feb 7, 2009OCIN TROL 7 - Location Middle Creek ParkGreen (2) Red (4)
Feb 1, 2009(LOC, UK) Bethecar MoorJM5M, JW5L, M35S, M55L, W35L (1)
Feb 1, 2009QOC: Lake Fairfax, VAFinal A (10) Final B (28) Final C (25) Qualifier (73)
Feb 1, 2009Robin Hood TrophyClumber Park (2)
Jan 31, 2009Babler State Park Cold Nose-OGreen (6) Red (9)
Jan 31, 2009OCIN TROL 6 - Miami-WhitewaterGreen (5)
Jan 25, 2009Concorde ChaseBlack (1)
Jan 25, 2009EUOC Burns WeekendSoSOL Green Course (1)
Jan 25, 2009Gauteng Short Course - JHB ZooCourse 1 (40) Course 3 (21)
Jan 25, 2009Nursery-O II Mini-Rogaine - (TROL Practice # 8)2009 Nursery-O II 6-hour Mini-Rogaine (1)
Jan 25, 2009QOC: GreenbeltBlue (12) Red (12)
Jan 24, 2009British Night O ChampsM21L (1)
Jan 24, 2009O' Series / WIOL #6 -- Point Defiance ParkCourse 2 (1)
Jan 24, 2009OCIN TROL 5 - Harbin ParkGreen (5)
Jan 24, 2009WIOL 5 Pt. DefianceCourse 6 (1) Course 7 (3)
Jan 20, 2009Bike TTKings Park 6k (8)
Jan 18, 2009BL, UK Penrith BeaconBlue (1)
Jan 18, 2009DVOA SchuylkillRed (2)
Jan 18, 2009GA Nav. CupBlue 2 (9) Green Day 2 (78) Red Day 2 (34)
Jan 18, 2009ROC - Mendon Ponds Park Ski-OWhite (1) Yellow (1)
Jan 18, 2009SoSOLGreen Course (1)
Jan 17, 2009East Craiglockhart Hill CATIGreen (1)
Jan 17, 2009GA Nav. CupBlue 1 (9) Green Day 1 (83) Red Day 1 (36)
Jan 16, 2009Paddle Bash3km (2670m) (3) 5.5km (5630m) (6)
Jan 11, 2009OCIN TROL 4 - Hueston Woods State ParkGreen (2) Red (2)
Jan 11, 2009WCOC Winter Meeting SprintsPark Course (10) Woods Course (12)
Jan 10, 2009COC Winter O' Series #5Course 2 (1) WIOL Course 6 (1)
Jan 10, 2009Do not useDo not use (3)
Jan 10, 2009ICO Eagle Creek Score O2 hour Score O (1)
Jan 10, 2009IOP DownwindFreo to Trigg (3)
Jan 10, 2009JK RunsHome via OTH Summit (3)
Jan 10, 2009SN League eventLight Blue (2)
Jan 10, 2009WIOL 4 ShorelineCourse 7 (4)
Jan 4, 2009QOC: ManassasScore-O (1)
Jan 1, 2009Hagley Park Circuit Times_____ (2)
Jan 1, 2009Srebre off-trail TTSrebre 1 (3)