Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 112 – 114

New Zealand Orienteering Championships 2012 (Apr 8, 2012) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Matthew Ogden 1:33 C2
2. Eug 1:38 +5 5% C2
3. Thomas Eatson 1:39 +6 6% C2
3. Duncan Morrison 1:39 +6 6% C2
5. Liam Paterson 1:52 +19 20% C2
6. nh 1:58 +25 27% C2
6. Ryan Batin 1:58 +25 27% C2
8. immy 2:00 +27 29% C2
9. Tane Moore 2:03 +30 32% C2
10. Greta Knarston 2:04 +31 33% C2
10. Yvette Baker 2:04 +31 33% C2
12. Amber Morrison 2:07 +34 37% C2
13. Mark Hudson 2:08 +35 38% C2
14. Penny Kane 2:09 +36 39% C2
15. Tim Robertson 2:13 +40 43% C2
16. kate 2:18 +45 48% C2
17. Angela Simpson 2:23 +50 54% C2
17. Georgia 2:23 +50 54% C2
19. David Hunhammar 2:26 +53 57% C2
20. Sabeth Kosch 2:28 +55 59% C2
21. Claire Flynn 2:30 +57 61% C2
21. T - runner 2:30 +57 61% C2
23. Kieran Woods 2:44 +1:11 76% C2
24. Reuben Wilson 2:48 +1:15 81% C2
25. Patricia Aspin 3:04 +1:31 98% Course 8
26. arthurd 3:09 +1:36 103% C2
27. Anna Gray 3:17 +1:44 112% C2
28. Don Locke 3:19 +1:46 114% Course 8
29. Unni Lewis 3:20 +1:47 115% Course 8
30. AlistairR 3:27 +1:54 123% C2
30. Simon Addison 3:27 +1:54 123% C2
32. Katie Bolt 3:28 +1:55 124% C2
33. Ian Holden 3:32 +1:59 128% Course 8
34. Emily Prudhoe 3:37 +2:04 133% C2
35. Mary Moen 3:38 +2:05 134% Course 8
36. Sarah Gray 3:41 +2:08 138% C2
37. Nic Gorman 3:43 +2:10 140% C2
38. Joanna Stewart 3:49 +2:16 146% Course 8
39. Rhys Thompson 3:54 +2:21 152% Course 8
40. Jenni Adams 4:04 +2:31 162% C2
41. John Powell 4:09 +2:36 168% Course 8
42. Kate Fortune 4:18 +2:45 177% Course 8
43. Roger Woodroofe 4:19 +2:46 178% C2
44. Gavin Scott 4:31 +2:58 191% Course 8
45. Ann Scott 4:40 +3:07 201% Course 8
46. John Robinson 4:43 +3:10 204% Course 8
47. Lorri O'Brien 4:57 +3:24 219% Course 8
48. Sara Bailey 5:09 +3:36 232% C2
49. Ian Basire 5:17 +3:44 241% Course 8
50. Allison Basire 5:22 +3:49 246% Course 8
51. Kath Adams 5:41 +4:08 267% Course 8
52. Tom Clendon 5:55 +4:22 282% Course 8
53. Bunny Rathbone 6:03 +4:30 290% Course 8
54. Dennis Wakefield 6:25 +4:52 314% C2
55. Helen Bolt 6:49 +5:16 340% Course 8
56. Valerie Robinson 7:27 +5:54 381% Course 8
57. Jennifer Hudson 7:42 +6:09 397% Course 8
58. Mace Neve 7:47 +6:14 402% C2
58. Julia Fraser 7:47 +6:14 402% Course 8
60. Yett Gelderman 8:03 +6:30 419% Course 8
61. Bert Chapman 8:07 +6:34 424% Course 8
62. Rae Powell 8:15 +6:42 432% Course 8
63. Lesley Stone 8:53 +7:20 473% Course 8
64. Ionel Popovici 9:06 +7:33 487% C2
65. Greg Thurlow 11:43 +10:10 656% C2
66. Royce Mills 13:56 +12:23 799% Course 8
67. Philippa Henderson 17:53 +16:20 1054% Course 8