Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 51 – 48

Sierra Ski-o Tour - Ski-o World Cup Round 1, US/NA Champs (Feb 1, 2012) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Peter Arnesson 52 Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
1. Martin Hammarberg 52 Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
3. Lars Hol Moholdt 54 +2 4% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
4. Staffan Tunis 55 +3 6% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
4. Ove Saetra 55 +3 6% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
6. Hans Jorgen Kvale 56 +4 8% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
6. Kirill Veselov 56 +4 8% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
8. Johan Granath 57 +5 10% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
9. Erik Rost 59 +7 13% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
9. Andrey Gruzdev 59 +7 13% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
11. Christian Spoerry 1:00 +8 15% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
12. Jiri Bouchal 1:02 +10 19% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
12. Jakub Skoda 1:02 +10 19% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
12. Milka Leppasalmi 1:02 +10 19% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
12. Sinde Jansson Haverstad 1:02 +10 19% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
12. Christian Hohl 1:02 +10 19% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
17. Gion Schnyder 1:05 +13 25% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
17. Andrei Lamov 1:05 +13 25% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
19. Andrey Grigoryev 1:06 +14 27% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
20. Klaus Csucs 1:07 +15 29% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
21. falcon 1:08 +16 31% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
21. Tove Alexandersson 1:08 +16 31% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
21. Carmen Strub 1:08 +16 31% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
24. Janne Hakkinen 1:09 +17 33% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
24. Hannu-Pekka Pukema 1:09 +17 33% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
26. Tiia Tallila 1:10 +18 35% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
26. Regimantas Kavaliaus Kas 1:10 +18 35% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
26. Vladimir Barchukov 1:10 +18 35% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
26. Kajsa Richardsson 1:10 +18 35% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
30. Adrian Owens 1:11 +19 37% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
31. Andrin Kappenberger 1:12 +20 38% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
31. Nils Schonenberger 1:12 +20 38% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
33. Oeyvind Watterdal 1:13 +21 40% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
34. Ramune Arlauskiene 1:14 +22 42% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
35. Nikolay Nachev 1:15 +23 44% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
36. Sanna Sevanto 1:16 +24 46% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
36. Joel Sjolander 1:16 +24 46% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
38. AliC 1:17 +25 48% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
38. Polina Malchinkova 1:17 +25 48% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
38. Hana Hancikova 1:17 +25 48% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
41. Josefine Engstrom 1:18 +26 50% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
41. Helena Randakova 1:18 +26 50% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
41. Bernd Kohlschmidt 1:18 +26 50% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
44. Ingrid Stengard 1:20 +28 54% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
45. Donatas Ereminas 1:21 +29 56% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
46. Anna Khudik 1:23 +31 60% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
46. Audhild Bakken Rogustad 1:23 +31 60% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
46. Sonja Morsky 1:23 +31 60% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
49. Vitalijus Petrulis 1:24 +32 62% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
49. acjospe 1:24 +32 62% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
51. Michaela Gigon 1:25 +33 63% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
52. Tim Andrews 1:26 +34 65% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
53. Nick 1:27 +35 67% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
53. Talitvydas Zilinskas 1:27 +35 67% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
53. Mark Tarnopolsky 1:27 +35 67% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
56. Carl Fey 1:28 +36 69% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
57. Ievgenia Iaremenko 1:29 +37 71% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
57. Mariia Makodzeba 1:29 +37 71% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
59. Jonathan Owens 1:30 +38 73% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
59. Laura Fenyvesi 1:30 +38 73% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
59. Anastasiya Svir 1:30 +38 73% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
62. Paul Carson 1:33 +41 79% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
63. Chelsea Frehulfer 1:37 +45 87% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
64. Barbie 1:39 +47 90% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
65. Marta Green 1:40 +48 92% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
66. Xena 1:46 +54 104% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
67. Carol Ross 1:47 +55 106% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
68. arthurd 1:50 +58 112% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
68. Yekaterina Dvinyaninova 1:50 +58 112% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
70. Oyvind Naess 1:55 +1:03 121% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
71. eddie 1:56 +1:04 123% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
72. JPL 2:01 +1:09 133% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
73. Michael Poulsen 2:09 +1:17 148% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
74. Carol Schick-Lyda 2:18 +1:26 165% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
75. Damian Swift 2:19 +1:27 167% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
76. Doug B 2:21 +1:29 171% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
77. crawfordsl 2:25 +1:33 179% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
78. Scott Drumm 3:36 +2:44 315% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red