Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 50 – 56

Sierra Ski-o Tour - Ski-o World Cup Round 1, US/NA Champs (Feb 1, 2012) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Lars Hol Moholdt 1:52 Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
1. Peter Arnesson 1:52 Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
3. Christian Spoerry 1:57 +5 4% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
4. Andrey Grigoryev 1:58 +6 5% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
4. Janne Hakkinen 1:58 +6 5% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
6. Christian Hohl 1:59 +7 6% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
7. Hans Jorgen Kvale 2:01 +9 8% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
7. Erik Rost 2:01 +9 8% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
9. Ove Saetra 2:02 +10 9% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
10. Andrin Kappenberger 2:03 +11 10% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
11. Vladimir Barchukov 2:04 +12 11% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
11. Martin Hammarberg 2:04 +12 11% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
11. Johan Granath 2:04 +12 11% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
14. Staffan Tunis 2:05 +13 12% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
14. Oeyvind Watterdal 2:05 +13 12% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
16. Hannu-Pekka Pukema 2:07 +15 13% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
16. Kirill Veselov 2:07 +15 13% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
18. Jiri Bouchal 2:08 +16 14% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
19. Gion Schnyder 2:09 +17 15% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
20. Sinde Jansson Haverstad 2:11 +19 17% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
20. Vitalijus Petrulis 2:11 +19 17% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
20. Regimantas Kavaliaus Kas 2:11 +19 17% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
23. Andrey Gruzdev 2:13 +21 19% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
24. Tove Alexandersson 2:14 +22 20% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
25. Jakub Skoda 2:20 +28 25% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
26. Andrei Lamov 2:21 +29 26% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
27. Audhild Bakken Rogustad 2:22 +30 27% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
28. Nils Schonenberger 2:24 +32 29% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
29. Klaus Csucs 2:25 +33 29% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
29. falcon 2:25 +33 29% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
29. Josefine Engstrom 2:25 +33 29% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
32. Adrian Owens 2:26 +34 30% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
33. Helena Randakova 2:27 +35 31% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
34. Donatas Ereminas 2:28 +36 32% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
35. Carmen Strub 2:30 +38 34% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
36. Kajsa Richardsson 2:31 +39 35% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
37. Bernd Kohlschmidt 2:34 +42 38% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
38. acjospe 2:35 +43 38% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
38. Polina Malchinkova 2:35 +43 38% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
40. Anastasiya Svir 2:37 +45 40% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
40. Anna Khudik 2:37 +45 40% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
42. Sonja Morsky 2:39 +47 42% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
43. Nick 2:42 +50 45% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
44. Barbie 2:44 +52 46% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
44. Sanna Sevanto 2:44 +52 46% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
46. Ievgenia Iaremenko 2:46 +54 48% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
47. Milka Leppasalmi 2:47 +55 49% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
47. Marta Green 2:47 +55 49% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
49. Ramune Arlauskiene 2:50 +58 52% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
50. Ingrid Stengard 2:53 +1:01 54% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
51. Laura Fenyvesi 2:54 +1:02 55% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
51. Nikolay Nachev 2:54 +1:02 55% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
53. Michaela Gigon 3:00 +1:08 61% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
54. Carl Fey 3:04 +1:12 64% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
55. AliC 3:07 +1:15 67% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
56. Paul Carson 3:08 +1:16 68% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
57. Tim Andrews 3:10 +1:18 70% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
58. JPL 3:11 +1:19 71% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
59. Chelsea Frehulfer 3:17 +1:25 76% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
60. Joel Sjolander 3:19 +1:27 78% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
61. eddie 3:34 +1:42 91% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
62. Jonathan Owens 3:45 +1:53 101% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
63. crawfordsl 3:48 +1:56 104% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
64. Tiia Tallila 3:54 +2:02 109% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
65. Hana Hancikova 3:57 +2:05 112% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
66. Yekaterina Dvinyaninova 4:00 +2:08 114% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
67. Michael Poulsen 4:06 +2:14 120% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
68. Talitvydas Zilinskas 4:08 +2:16 121% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
69. Xena 4:17 +2:25 129% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
70. Mariia Makodzeba 4:21 +2:29 133% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
71. Mark Tarnopolsky 4:28 +2:36 139% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
72. Oyvind Naess 4:41 +2:49 151% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
73. Carol Schick-Lyda 4:48 +2:56 157% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
74. arthurd 4:52 +3:00 161% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
75. Doug B 6:31 +4:39 249% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
76. Carol Ross 6:44 +4:52 261% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
77. Damian Swift 8:06 +6:14 334% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
78. Scott Drumm 10:42 +8:50 473% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red