Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 48 – 50

Sierra Ski-o Tour - Ski-o World Cup Round 1, US/NA Champs (Feb 1, 2012) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Peter Arnesson 42 Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
2. Oeyvind Watterdal 43 +1 2% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
3. Hans Jorgen Kvale 44 +2 5% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
4. Lars Hol Moholdt 45 +3 7% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
4. Martin Hammarberg 45 +3 7% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
4. Janne Hakkinen 45 +3 7% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
4. Christian Spoerry 45 +3 7% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
8. Hannu-Pekka Pukema 46 +4 10% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
8. Vladimir Barchukov 46 +4 10% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
8. Staffan Tunis 46 +4 10% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
8. Ove Saetra 46 +4 10% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
8. Regimantas Kavaliaus Kas 46 +4 10% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
13. Sinde Jansson Haverstad 47 +5 12% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
14. Christian Hohl 48 +6 14% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
14. Jiri Bouchal 48 +6 14% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
14. Johan Granath 48 +6 14% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
14. Gion Schnyder 48 +6 14% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
18. Andrey Gruzdev 49 +7 17% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
18. Kirill Veselov 49 +7 17% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
18. Andrey Grigoryev 49 +7 17% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
18. Erik Rost 49 +7 17% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
18. Andrin Kappenberger 49 +7 17% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
23. Klaus Csucs 50 +8 19% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
24. Audhild Bakken Rogustad 52 +10 24% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
24. Adrian Owens 52 +10 24% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
26. Bernd Kohlschmidt 53 +11 26% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
26. Milka Leppasalmi 53 +11 26% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
26. Nils Schonenberger 53 +11 26% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
26. Vitalijus Petrulis 53 +11 26% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
26. Andrei Lamov 53 +11 26% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
26. Helena Randakova 53 +11 26% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
32. Sonja Morsky 54 +12 29% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
32. Talitvydas Zilinskas 54 +12 29% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
34. Sanna Sevanto 56 +14 33% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
35. Anna Khudik 57 +15 36% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
35. Nikolay Nachev 57 +15 36% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
35. Nick 57 +15 36% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
38. Ingrid Stengard 1:02 +20 48% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
39. Michaela Gigon 1:03 +21 50% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
39. Marta Green 1:03 +21 50% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
41. Tove Alexandersson 1:05 +23 55% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
41. Carl Fey 1:05 +23 55% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
43. Josefine Engstrom 1:07 +25 60% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
44. Jakub Skoda 1:08 +26 62% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
44. Jonathan Owens 1:08 +26 62% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
46. Joel Sjolander 1:09 +27 64% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
46. Polina Malchinkova 1:09 +27 64% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
48. Kajsa Richardsson 1:10 +28 67% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
48. JPL 1:10 +28 67% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
50. Hana Hancikova 1:11 +29 69% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
51. Oyvind Naess 1:12 +30 71% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
51. acjospe 1:12 +30 71% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
51. Carmen Strub 1:12 +30 71% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
54. Ramune Arlauskiene 1:13 +31 74% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
55. Mariia Makodzeba 1:14 +32 76% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
56. Tiia Tallila 1:15 +33 79% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
57. falcon 1:17 +35 83% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
57. eddie 1:17 +35 83% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
59. Anastasiya Svir 1:18 +36 86% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
59. Yekaterina Dvinyaninova 1:18 +36 86% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
59. Donatas Ereminas 1:18 +36 86% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
62. Ievgenia Iaremenko 1:22 +40 95% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
63. Tim Andrews 1:25 +43 102% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
64. Mark Tarnopolsky 1:28 +46 110% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
65. Laura Fenyvesi 1:31 +49 117% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
66. Doug B 1:32 +50 119% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
66. Barbie 1:32 +50 119% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
68. Chelsea Frehulfer 1:40 +58 138% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
69. arthurd 1:53 +1:11 169% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
70. Carol Ross 1:57 +1:15 179% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
71. Xena 2:04 +1:22 195% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
71. Michael Poulsen 2:04 +1:22 195% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
71. crawfordsl 2:04 +1:22 195% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
74. Paul Carson 2:06 +1:24 200% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-M
75. AliC 2:45 +2:03 293% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
76. Damian Swift 2:47 +2:05 298% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
77. Scott Drumm 2:54 +2:12 314% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
78. Carol Schick-Lyda 3:23 +2:41 383% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F