Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 47 – 51

Sierra Ski-o Tour - Ski-o World Cup Round 1, US/NA Champs (Feb 1, 2012) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Polina Malchinkova 1:58 Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
1. Tove Alexandersson 1:58 Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
3. AliC 1:59 +1 1% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
4. Helena Randakova 2:04 +6 5% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
5. Kajsa Richardsson 2:05 +7 6% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
6. Josefine Engstrom 2:07 +9 8% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
7. Hana Hancikova 2:09 +11 9% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
8. Audhild Bakken Rogustad 2:15 +17 14% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
9. acjospe 2:19 +21 18% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
9. Marta Green 2:19 +21 18% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
11. Anastasiya Svir 2:20 +22 19% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
11. Carmen Strub 2:20 +22 19% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
13. Sanna Sevanto 2:27 +29 25% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
14. Sonja Morsky 2:28 +30 25% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
15. Ramune Arlauskiene 2:31 +33 28% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
16. Anna Khudik 2:33 +35 30% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
17. Ingrid Stengard 2:34 +36 31% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
17. Milka Leppasalmi 2:34 +36 31% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
19. Laura Fenyvesi 2:36 +38 32% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
20. Ievgenia Iaremenko 2:40 +42 36% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
21. Tiia Tallila 2:41 +43 36% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
21. Jonathan Owens 2:41 +43 36% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
23. Michaela Gigon 2:43 +45 38% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
24. Barbie 2:47 +49 42% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
25. Chelsea Frehulfer 2:57 +59 50% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
26. JPL 2:59 +1:01 52% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
27. Oyvind Naess 3:16 +1:18 66% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
28. eddie 3:18 +1:20 68% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
29. arthurd 3:33 +1:35 81% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
29. crawfordsl 3:33 +1:35 81% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
31. Yekaterina Dvinyaninova 3:47 +1:49 92% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
32. Michael Poulsen 3:49 +1:51 94% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
33. Carol Schick-Lyda 4:25 +2:27 125% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
34. Xena 4:28 +2:30 127% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
35. Doug B 4:30 +2:32 129% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
35. Mariia Makodzeba 4:30 +2:32 129% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
37. Carol Ross 4:35 +2:37 133% Auburn Ski Club Sprint WCup-F
38. Damian Swift 6:24 +4:26 225% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red
39. Scott Drumm 8:04 +6:06 310% Auburn Ski Club Sprint Red