Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 82 – 56

Golden Leaf Orienteering Festival (GLOF) (Nov 19, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. bigE 1:04 Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
2. jsmc 1:06 +2 3% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
3. AndrewM 1:10 +6 9% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
4. wilsmith 1:12 +8 13% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
5. etienneojacques 1:19 +15 23% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
6. Woodrow Connell 1:20 +16 25% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
7. Ognyan Dimitrov 1:22 +18 28% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
8. PEKKA TOIVANEN 1:24 +20 31% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
8. Faceplant 1:24 +20 31% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
10. Tommy Massey 1:25 +21 33% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
11. VO2 Orienteering 1:26 +22 34% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
12. Sevastian Irimie 1:28 +24 38% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
13. Matthew Barrett 1:33 +29 45% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
14. Evan Picard 1:36 +32 50% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
15. Rachel Heron 1:37 +33 52% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
16. Dana Boyter 1:41 +37 58% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
17. Emil G 1:44 +40 63% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
18. Kristen Harrison 1:46 +42 66% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
19. Purple Crocs 1:48 +44 69% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
20. Michal Jr. Kopanicak 1:49 +45 70% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
21. Kaylee Mahoney 1:56 +52 81% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
21. Iris Lenauer 1:56 +52 81% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
23. Cathy Gosselin 1:59 +55 86% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
24. arthurd 2:09 +1:05 102% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
25. Taylan Schmidt 2:10 +1:06 103% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
26. Geoffrey Cuff-Chartrand 2:12 +1:08 106% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
27. Vera Eames 2:18 +1:14 116% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
28. Kim Mahoney 2:26 +1:22 128% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
29. Kris Gadjanski 2:29 +1:25 133% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
29. Stephen Heron 2:29 +1:25 133% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
31. Ray Kitowski 2:34 +1:30 141% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
32. Ekaterina Menshova 2:37 +1:33 145% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
32. Raymond Chung 2:37 +1:33 145% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
34. Terri Kitowski 2:47 +1:43 161% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
35. Leesa Walker-Grant 2:49 +1:45 164% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
36. Michal Kopanicak 2:56 +1:52 175% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
37. Morgan Legge 3:38 +2:34 241% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
38. Naomie Picard 3:48 +2:44 256% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
39. Linda Connell 3:57 +2:53 270% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
40. Caroline Bouchard 4:11 +3:07 292% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
41. Artem Rodin 4:22 +3:18 309% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
42. Jim Waddington 8:43 +7:39 717% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19