Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 67 – 54

Golden Leaf Orienteering Festival (GLOF) (Nov 19, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. bigE 3:18 Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
2. Faceplant 3:26 +8 4% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
3. AndrewM 3:32 +14 7% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
4. Purple Crocs 4:00 +42 21% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
5. etienneojacques 4:08 +50 25% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
6. Tommy Massey 4:09 +51 26% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
7. Geoffrey Cuff-Chartrand 4:36 +1:18 39% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
8. wilsmith 4:43 +1:25 43% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
9. PEKKA TOIVANEN 4:45 +1:27 44% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
10. Michal Kopanicak 4:49 +1:31 46% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
11. Iris Lenauer 4:52 +1:34 47% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
12. VO2 Orienteering 5:06 +1:48 55% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
13. Emil G 5:08 +1:50 56% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
14. Michal Jr. Kopanicak 5:11 +1:53 57% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
15. Woodrow Connell 5:16 +1:58 60% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
16. jsmc 5:23 +2:05 63% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
17. Sevastian Irimie 5:31 +2:13 67% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
18. Kristen Harrison 5:51 +2:33 77% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
19. Rachel Heron 5:52 +2:34 78% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
20. Cathy Gosselin 5:55 +2:37 79% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
21. Matthew Barrett 6:13 +2:55 88% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
22. Stephen Heron 6:14 +2:56 89% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
23. arthurd 6:33 +3:15 98% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
24. Vera Eames 6:34 +3:16 99% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
25. Ognyan Dimitrov 6:37 +3:19 101% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
26. Artem Rodin 6:43 +3:25 104% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
26. Ekaterina Menshova 6:43 +3:25 104% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
28. Dana Boyter 6:44 +3:26 104% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
29. Caroline Bouchard 6:47 +3:29 106% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
30. Ray Kitowski 6:48 +3:30 106% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
31. Raymond Chung 6:57 +3:39 111% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
32. Kaylee Mahoney 7:51 +4:33 138% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
33. Kim Mahoney 8:02 +4:44 143% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
34. Morgan Legge 8:05 +4:47 145% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
35. Taylan Schmidt 8:30 +5:12 158% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
36. Brenden Doogan 8:31 +5:13 158% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
37. Kris Gadjanski 8:37 +5:19 161% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
38. Jim Waddington 8:52 +5:34 169% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
39. Naomie Picard 9:35 +6:17 190% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
40. Terri Kitowski 9:47 +6:29 196% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
41. Linda Connell 9:48 +6:30 197% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
42. Evan Picard 12:21 +9:03 274% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
43. Leesa Walker-Grant 12:35 +9:17 281% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
44. Tami Reinhart 13:14 +9:56 301% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19