Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 55 – 82

Golden Leaf Orienteering Festival (GLOF) (Nov 19, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. bigE 1:36 Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
2. Faceplant 1:40 +4 4% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
3. AndrewM 1:49 +13 14% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
4. Purple Crocs 1:51 +15 16% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
5. jsmc 1:58 +22 23% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
6. wilsmith 2:15 +39 41% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
7. Tommy Massey 2:16 +40 42% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
8. Ognyan Dimitrov 2:25 +49 51% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
9. etienneojacques 2:31 +55 57% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
9. Sevastian Irimie 2:31 +55 57% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
11. Matthew Barrett 2:52 +1:16 79% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
11. VO2 Orienteering 2:52 +1:16 79% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
13. Michal Kopanicak 2:55 +1:19 82% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
14. Ekaterina Menshova 3:02 +1:26 90% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
15. Emil G 3:09 +1:33 97% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
16. Woodrow Connell 3:12 +1:36 100% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
16. Kristen Harrison 3:12 +1:36 100% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
16. Kaylee Mahoney 3:12 +1:36 100% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
19. PEKKA TOIVANEN 3:13 +1:37 101% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
20. Iris Lenauer 3:19 +1:43 107% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
21. Rachel Heron 3:21 +1:45 109% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
22. Ray Kitowski 3:24 +1:48 113% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
23. arthurd 3:31 +1:55 120% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
24. Geoffrey Cuff-Chartrand 3:32 +1:56 121% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
25. Artem Rodin 3:39 +2:03 128% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
26. Caroline Bouchard 3:42 +2:06 131% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
27. Michal Jr. Kopanicak 3:49 +2:13 139% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
28. Dana Boyter 4:09 +2:33 159% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
29. Vera Eames 4:20 +2:44 171% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
30. Kris Gadjanski 4:24 +2:48 175% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
31. Evan Picard 4:31 +2:55 182% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
32. Raymond Chung 4:59 +3:23 211% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
33. Kim Mahoney 5:04 +3:28 217% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
34. Jim Waddington 5:05 +3:29 218% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
35. Linda Connell 5:23 +3:47 236% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
36. Cathy Gosselin 5:50 +4:14 265% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
37. Stephen Heron 5:59 +4:23 274% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
38. Morgan Legge 6:13 +4:37 289% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
39. Leesa Walker-Grant 6:56 +5:20 333% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
40. Taylan Schmidt 7:06 +5:30 344% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
41. Terri Kitowski 8:07 +6:31 407% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
42. Naomie Picard 9:23 +7:47 486% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19