Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 54 – 52

Golden Leaf Orienteering Festival (GLOF) (Nov 19, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. bigE 1:16 Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
2. AndrewM 1:18 +2 3% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
3. Faceplant 1:20 +4 5% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
4. jsmc 1:36 +20 26% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
5. wilsmith 1:43 +27 36% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
6. Geoffrey Cuff-Chartrand 1:58 +42 55% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
7. Purple Crocs 1:59 +43 57% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
7. Michal Kopanicak 1:59 +43 57% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
9. Tommy Massey 2:00 +44 58% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
10. Ognyan Dimitrov 2:05 +49 64% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
11. Sevastian Irimie 2:06 +50 66% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
12. PEKKA TOIVANEN 2:07 +51 67% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
13. VO2 Orienteering 2:15 +59 78% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
14. etienneojacques 2:16 +1:00 79% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
15. Michal Jr. Kopanicak 2:23 +1:07 88% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
16. Emil G 2:34 +1:18 103% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
17. Kristen Harrison 2:36 +1:20 105% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
18. Iris Lenauer 2:37 +1:21 107% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
18. Matthew Barrett 2:37 +1:21 107% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
20. Kaylee Mahoney 2:39 +1:23 109% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
21. Brenden Doogan 2:44 +1:28 116% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
22. Ekaterina Menshova 2:46 +1:30 118% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
23. Dana Boyter 2:47 +1:31 120% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
24. Rachel Heron 2:48 +1:32 121% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
25. arthurd 2:55 +1:39 130% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
26. Cathy Gosselin 2:57 +1:41 133% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
26. Ray Kitowski 2:57 +1:41 133% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
28. Stephen Heron 3:05 +1:49 143% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
29. Artem Rodin 3:06 +1:50 145% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
29. Caroline Bouchard 3:06 +1:50 145% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
31. Vera Eames 3:17 +2:01 159% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
32. Kim Mahoney 3:18 +2:02 161% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
33. Raymond Chung 3:21 +2:05 164% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
34. Naomie Picard 3:46 +2:30 197% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
35. Linda Connell 3:55 +2:39 209% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
36. Kris Gadjanski 4:06 +2:50 224% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
37. Jim Waddington 4:30 +3:14 255% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
38. Terri Kitowski 4:33 +3:17 259% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
39. Taylan Schmidt 4:49 +3:33 280% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
40. Morgan Legge 5:06 +3:50 303% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
41. Leesa Walker-Grant 5:17 +4:01 317% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
42. Tami Reinhart 6:03 +4:47 378% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
43. Evan Picard 8:45 +7:29 591% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
44. Woodrow Connell 9:59 +8:43 688% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19