Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 52 – 51

Golden Leaf Orienteering Festival (GLOF) (Nov 19, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. bigE 1:43 Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
2. Faceplant 1:57 +14 14% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
3. wilsmith 2:15 +32 31% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
4. PEKKA TOIVANEN 2:34 +51 50% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
5. Sevastian Irimie 2:37 +54 52% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
6. Tommy Massey 2:38 +55 53% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
7. VO2 Orienteering 2:46 +1:03 61% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
7. Ognyan Dimitrov 2:46 +1:03 61% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
9. Michal Jr. Kopanicak 2:50 +1:07 65% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
10. Iris Lenauer 2:52 +1:09 67% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
11. Michal Kopanicak 2:57 +1:14 72% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
12. Brenden Doogan 3:06 +1:23 81% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
13. AndrewM 3:07 +1:24 82% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
14. Matthew Barrett 3:13 +1:30 87% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
14. Cathy Gosselin 3:13 +1:30 87% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
16. Geoffrey Cuff-Chartrand 3:19 +1:36 93% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
17. jsmc 3:21 +1:38 95% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
18. Purple Crocs 3:27 +1:44 101% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
19. Rachel Heron 3:32 +1:49 106% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
20. Stephen Heron 3:33 +1:50 107% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
20. Dana Boyter 3:33 +1:50 107% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
22. Emil G 3:45 +2:02 118% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
22. Artem Rodin 3:45 +2:02 118% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
24. Raymond Chung 3:57 +2:14 130% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
25. arthurd 3:58 +2:15 131% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
26. Kris Gadjanski 4:04 +2:21 137% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
27. Ray Kitowski 4:10 +2:27 143% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
28. Taylan Schmidt 4:12 +2:29 145% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
29. Kaylee Mahoney 4:13 +2:30 146% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
30. Evan Picard 4:20 +2:37 152% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
31. Kim Mahoney 4:42 +2:59 174% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
32. Caroline Bouchard 4:55 +3:12 186% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
33. Woodrow Connell 5:00 +3:17 191% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
34. Vera Eames 5:09 +3:26 200% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
35. etienneojacques 5:10 +3:27 201% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
36. Kristen Harrison 6:09 +4:26 258% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
37. Leesa Walker-Grant 6:23 +4:40 272% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
38. Terri Kitowski 6:41 +4:58 289% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
39. Ekaterina Menshova 7:18 +5:35 325% Long Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
40. Morgan Legge 8:08 +6:25 374% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
41. Jim Waddington 9:44 +8:01 467% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
42. Linda Connell 9:53 +8:10 476% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
43. Naomie Picard 10:59 +9:16 540% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19
44. Tami Reinhart 13:51 +12:08 707% Short Advanced, Day 2, Nov 19