Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 74 – 68

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 28, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Tony Woolford 2:12 Day 3-Goldfields Course B
2. Glen White 2:16 +4 3% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
3. Angus Shedden 2:22 +10 8% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
4. Alistair Cory-Wright 2:25 +13 10% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
5. Justin Stafford 2:27 +15 11% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
6. Julia Gannon 2:30 +18 14% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
6. undy 2:30 +18 14% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
6. Peter Miller 2:30 +18 14% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
9. Greg Barbour 2:35 +23 17% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
10. Allison Jones 2:36 +24 18% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
11. Tooms 2:39 +27 20% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
12. Sebastian Burgess 2:41 +29 22% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
13. Kathie Dent 2:45 +33 25% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
14. Dave Dorling 2:46 +34 26% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
14. Jeff Dunn 2:46 +34 26% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
16. Clare Hawthorne 2:48 +36 27% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
17. Mark Lommers 2:50 +38 29% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
18. Shannon Jones 2:51 +39 30% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
19. Ben Cazzolato 2:54 +42 32% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
20. Selwyn Sweeney 2:59 +47 36% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
20. Mark Gibbard 2:59 +47 36% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
20. Robert Vincent 2:59 +47 36% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
23. Blake Merritt 3:00 +48 36% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
23. Hugh Fitzgerald 3:00 +48 36% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
25. Hamish Mackie 3:01 +49 37% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
26. Sheralee Bailey 3:04 +52 39% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
26. Phil Walker 3:04 +52 39% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
28. Melissa Joseph 3:05 +53 40% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
29. Shingo 3:06 +54 41% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
30. Roger Bourne 3:08 +56 42% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
31. Wendy Read 3:09 +57 43% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
32. Mark Petrie 3:11 +59 45% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
33. Andrew Hobson 3:12 +1:00 45% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
33. Tim Pope 3:12 +1:00 45% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
35. Philip Young 3:14 +1:02 47% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
36. Ceri Pass 3:16 +1:04 48% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
37. Nigel Dobson 3:17 +1:05 49% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
38. Julia Jarvis 3:18 +1:06 50% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
38. Bruce Paterson 3:18 +1:06 50% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
38. Jo Mitchell 3:18 +1:06 50% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
41. Vanessa Freeman 3:19 +1:07 51% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
41. Steve Jarvis 3:19 +1:07 51% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
43. Paula Shingler 3:20 +1:08 52% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
43. Tony Howes 3:20 +1:08 52% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
43. Alison Inglis 3:20 +1:08 52% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
43. Wayne Pepper 3:20 +1:08 52% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
47. Melissa Gangemi 3:22 +1:10 53% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
47. Taria Smyth 3:22 +1:10 53% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
49. Ruth Shedden 3:23 +1:11 54% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
50. Phoebe Dent 3:25 +1:13 55% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
51. Silke Speier 3:26 +1:14 56% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
51. Geoff Armstrong 3:26 +1:14 56% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
53. Dale Taverna 3:27 +1:15 57% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
53. Liisa Hirvonen 3:27 +1:15 57% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
55. Jon Glanville 3:28 +1:16 58% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
56. Vanessa Smith 3:30 +1:18 59% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
57. Michael Schafer 3:32 +1:20 61% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
57. jennycas 3:32 +1:20 61% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
59. Jo Parr 3:35 +1:23 63% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
60. Martina Craig 3:36 +1:24 64% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
60. Mark Freeman 3:36 +1:24 64% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
62. Michelle Schulz 3:37 +1:25 64% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
63. Lewis Carter 3:40 +1:28 67% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
64. Phil Clem 3:41 +1:29 67% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
65. Tate Needham 3:42 +1:30 68% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
66. Mandy McIntyre 3:43 +1:31 69% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
66. Brent Hill 3:43 +1:31 69% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
68. Cathy McComb 3:44 +1:32 70% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
69. John Scown 3:46 +1:34 71% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
69. Greg Hawthorne 3:46 +1:34 71% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
69. Alison Stubbs 3:46 +1:34 71% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
69. Tim Hatley 3:46 +1:34 71% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
73. Karen Wild-Allen 3:47 +1:35 72% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
74. Jamie Kennedy 3:48 +1:36 73% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
75. Tony Bryant 3:51 +1:39 75% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
75. Hania Lada 3:51 +1:39 75% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
77. Chris Brown 3:52 +1:40 76% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
78. Karen Staudte 3:54 +1:42 77% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
79. Margaret Peel 3:56 +1:44 79% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
80. Paul Pacque 3:57 +1:45 80% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
81. Marie-Christine Leduc 3:58 +1:46 80% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
81. Jose Zapata 3:58 +1:46 80% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
83. Elise Clem 3:59 +1:47 81% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
84. Tania Kennedy 4:00 +1:48 82% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
84. Bill Butler 4:00 +1:48 82% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
84. Hilary Wood 4:00 +1:48 82% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
87. Mark Crowe 4:01 +1:49 83% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
88. Ian Chennell 4:02 +1:50 83% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
88. Damian Spencer 4:02 +1:50 83% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
88. Deirdre Sharkey 4:02 +1:50 83% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
91. Geoff Powell 4:04 +1:52 85% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
92. Geoff Hudson 4:05 +1:53 86% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
92. Miriam Palmer 4:05 +1:53 86% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
94. Helen Walpole 4:06 +1:54 86% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
94. Warwick Williams 4:06 +1:54 86% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
96. Peter Orr 4:07 +1:55 87% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
97. Roch Prendergast 4:09 +1:57 89% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
98. Sandra Tarr 4:10 +1:58 89% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
99. Peter Dickie 4:14 +2:02 92% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
100. Marquita Gelderman 4:15 +2:03 93% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
100. John Shelton Agar 4:15 +2:03 93% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
102. Helen O'Callaghan 4:16 +2:04 94% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
103. Warwick Selby 4:17 +2:05 95% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
103. Vickie Saye 4:17 +2:05 95% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
105. Greg Maddigan 4:20 +2:08 97% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
105. Kris Patterson 4:20 +2:08 97% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
105. Peter O'Loughlin 4:20 +2:08 97% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
108. Stephen Walker 4:24 +2:12 100% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
109. Sue Hancock 4:26 +2:14 102% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
110. Martin Kozma 4:27 +2:15 102% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
111. Diana Cossar-Burgess 4:28 +2:16 103% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
111. Bronwyn Holcombe 4:28 +2:16 103% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
113. Mark Overton 4:29 +2:17 104% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
113. Tony Garr 4:29 +2:17 104% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
115. Amanda Mackie 4:31 +2:19 105% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
116. Mick Cooper 4:34 +2:22 108% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
117. Hermione Powell-Davies 4:35 +2:23 108% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
117. Matthew King 4:35 +2:23 108% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
119. Andrew Cumming Thom 4:39 +2:27 111% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
120. Saffron Sweeney 4:50 +2:38 120% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
120. Frankie Shin 4:50 +2:38 120% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
122. Georgina Macken 4:53 +2:41 122% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
123. Kathy Petrie 4:54 +2:42 123% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
124. Ulla Heikkila 5:10 +2:58 135% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
125. Bronwyn Stafford 5:14 +3:02 138% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
126. Terry Haebich 5:22 +3:10 144% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
127. Andrew Brennan 5:23 +3:11 145% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
128. Geoff Peel 5:28 +3:16 148% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
129. Jean Cory-Wright 5:33 +3:21 152% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
130. Shane Jenkins 5:39 +3:27 157% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
131. Ross Barr 5:40 +3:28 158% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
132. Leila Henderson 5:52 +3:40 167% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
133. Daryl Fleay 5:53 +3:41 167% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
134. Charles Dragar 6:09 +3:57 180% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
134. Philip Burrill 6:09 +3:57 180% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
136. Stuart McWilliam 6:12 +4:00 182% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
137. Mark Besley 6:21 +4:09 189% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
138. David Schulz 6:26 +4:14 192% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
139. Peter Lada 6:28 +4:16 194% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
140. Paul Sweeney 6:34 +4:22 198% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
140. Kim Enkelaar 6:34 +4:22 198% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
142. John Chellew 6:38 +4:26 202% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
143. Brendan Henry 6:40 +4:28 203% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
144. Meisha Austin 6:41 +4:29 204% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
145. Mike Calder 6:46 +4:34 208% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
146. Liz Bourne 6:51 +4:39 211% Day 3-Goldfields Course B
147. Ewen Templeton 8:05 +5:53 267% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
148. Jill Congedi 9:11 +6:59 317% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
149. Desmond Norman 14:00 +11:48 536% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
150. Janelle Schafer 14:08 +11:56 542% Day 3-Goldfields Course C
151. Jenny Walker 19:25 +17:13 783% Day 3-Goldfields Course C