Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 28, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | zipster | 1:45 | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |||
2. | Aston Key | 1:47 | +2 | 2% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
3. | Martin Dent | 2:03 | +18 | 17% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
4. | Grant Bluett | 2:09 | +24 | 23% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
4. | Aaron Prince | 2:09 | +24 | 23% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
6. | Ethan Penck | 2:11 | +26 | 25% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
7. | Simonius Jager | 2:13 | +28 | 27% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
8. | Tony Woolford | 2:23 | +38 | 36% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
9. | Leith Soden | 2:24 | +39 | 37% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
10. | tRicky | 2:30 | +45 | 43% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
11. | Oscar Woolford | 2:31 | +46 | 44% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
12. | Carsten Joergensen | 2:32 | +47 | 45% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
13. | Julia Gannon | 2:36 | +51 | 49% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
13. | Kris Clauson | 2:36 | +51 | 49% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
15. | Arthur Delaporte | 2:37 | +52 | 50% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
16. | Peter Hobbs | 2:38 | +53 | 50% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
17. | Sebastian Burgess | 2:39 | +54 | 51% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
17. | Glen White | 2:39 | +54 | 51% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
17. | Dion McKenzie | 2:39 | +54 | 51% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
20. | Toby Lang | 2:40 | +55 | 52% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
21. | Duncan Currie | 2:41 | +56 | 53% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
22. | Toby Cazzolato | 2:44 | +59 | 56% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
23. | Robert Vincent | 2:47 | +1:02 | 59% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
24. | Angus Shedden | 2:48 | +1:03 | 60% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
24. | Mason Arthur | 2:48 | +1:03 | 60% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
24. | Mathieu Landrieu | 2:48 | +1:03 | 60% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
27. | Ben Schulz | 2:52 | +1:07 | 64% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
27. | Tim Hatley | 2:52 | +1:07 | 64% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
29. | Tobby | 2:53 | +1:08 | 65% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
29. | Tooms | 2:53 | +1:08 | 65% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
31. | Hamish Mackie | 2:55 | +1:10 | 67% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
31. | Mark Lommers | 2:55 | +1:10 | 67% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
33. | Bruce | 2:56 | +1:11 | 68% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
34. | Eric Smyth | 2:59 | +1:14 | 70% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
34. | Tate Needham | 2:59 | +1:14 | 70% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
36. | Melissa Gangemi | 3:00 | +1:15 | 71% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
36. | Tony Howes | 3:00 | +1:15 | 71% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
38. | Sara Prince | 3:01 | +1:16 | 72% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
39. | Martina Craig | 3:02 | +1:17 | 73% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
40. | Selwyn Sweeney | 3:05 | +1:20 | 76% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
40. | riley mcfarlane | 3:05 | +1:20 | 76% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
42. | Justin Stafford | 3:09 | +1:24 | 80% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
43. | Shannon Jones | 3:10 | +1:25 | 81% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
44. | Natasha Key | 3:11 | +1:26 | 82% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
45. | Rubin Smyth | 3:12 | +1:27 | 83% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
46. | James Lithgow | 3:13 | +1:28 | 84% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
47. | Allison Jones | 3:15 | +1:30 | 86% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
48. | Christophe Chazalmartin | 3:16 | +1:31 | 87% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
49. | Geoff Lawford | 3:20 | +1:35 | 90% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
50. | Steve Cooper | 3:21 | +1:36 | 91% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
51. | Rod Gray | 3:22 | +1:37 | 92% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
52. | Greg Barbour | 3:27 | +1:42 | 97% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
53. | Graham Braid | 3:29 | +1:44 | 99% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
54. | Bruce Paterson | 3:34 | +1:49 | 104% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
54. | Mark Crowe | 3:34 | +1:49 | 104% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
54. | Bruce Peat | 3:34 | +1:49 | 104% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
57. | Dale Taverna | 3:35 | +1:50 | 105% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
58. | Andrew Smith | 3:37 | +1:52 | 107% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
58. | Laurel Gannon | 3:37 | +1:52 | 107% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
60. | coady | 3:38 | +1:53 | 108% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
61. | Taria Smyth | 3:39 | +1:54 | 109% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
62. | Roger Bourne | 3:40 | +1:55 | 110% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
62. | Karen Wild-Allen | 3:40 | +1:55 | 110% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
62. | Julien Leduc | 3:40 | +1:55 | 110% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
62. | Juliette Pecqueur | 3:40 | +1:55 | 110% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
66. | Hania Lada | 3:41 | +1:56 | 110% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
66. | John Scown | 3:41 | +1:56 | 110% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
68. | Florent Magnier | 3:42 | +1:57 | 111% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
69. | Liz Canning | 3:44 | +1:59 | 113% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
70. | Kathie Dent | 3:45 | +2:00 | 114% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
71. | Hugh Fitzgerald | 3:47 | +2:02 | 116% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
72. | Mark Freeman | 3:49 | +2:04 | 118% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
72. | Kris Patterson | 3:49 | +2:04 | 118% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
74. | Blake Merritt | 3:52 | +2:07 | 121% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
74. | Shingo | 3:52 | +2:07 | 121% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
76. | Lyn Stanton | 3:54 | +2:09 | 123% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
76. | Jenni Adams | 3:54 | +2:09 | 123% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
78. | Martin Kozma | 4:05 | +2:20 | 133% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
79. | Keren Faulkner | 4:06 | +2:21 | 134% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
80. | Ruth Shedden | 4:07 | +2:22 | 135% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
81. | Prendy | 4:09 | +2:24 | 137% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
82. | jennycas | 4:13 | +2:28 | 141% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
83. | Klaas Hartmann | 4:14 | +2:29 | 142% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
84. | John Shelton Agar | 4:15 | +2:30 | 143% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
85. | Mark Overton | 4:18 | +2:33 | 146% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
86. | Phil Clem | 4:23 | +2:38 | 150% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
87. | Thomas Bouvet | 4:24 | +2:39 | 151% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
88. | Ian Davies | 4:26 | +2:41 | 153% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
89. | Toby Richard Cooper | 4:29 | +2:44 | 156% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
90. | Sue Hancock | 4:30 | +2:45 | 157% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
90. | Ben Rattray | 4:30 | +2:45 | 157% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
92. | Mace Neve | 4:35 | +2:50 | 162% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
92. | Alison Inglis | 4:35 | +2:50 | 162% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
94. | undy | 4:37 | +2:52 | 164% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
95. | Michelle Schulz | 4:40 | +2:55 | 167% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
96. | Toni Bachvarova | 4:47 | +3:02 | 173% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
97. | Jacqui Knee | 4:52 | +3:07 | 178% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
98. | Tony Bryant | 5:03 | +3:18 | 189% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
99. | Jon Glanville | 5:09 | +3:24 | 194% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
100. | Nigel Dobson | 5:12 | +3:27 | 197% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
101. | Liisa Hirvonen | 5:18 | +3:33 | 203% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
102. | Warwick Williams | 5:22 | +3:37 | 207% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
103. | Wendy Read | 5:24 | +3:39 | 209% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
104. | Helen Walpole | 5:32 | +3:47 | 216% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
105. | Bronwyn Holcombe | 5:42 | +3:57 | 226% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
106. | Joseph Garbellini | 5:43 | +3:58 | 227% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
106. | Phil Walker | 5:43 | +3:58 | 227% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
108. | Matthew Cohen | 5:48 | +4:03 | 231% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
109. | Samantha Howe | 5:54 | +4:09 | 237% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
110. | Colin Currie | 5:57 | +4:12 | 240% | Day 3-Goldfields Course A | |
111. | Ceri Pass | 6:09 | +4:24 | 251% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
112. | Stuart McWilliam | 6:12 | +4:27 | 254% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
113. | Peter Lada | 6:42 | +4:57 | 283% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
114. | Geoff Hudson | 6:51 | +5:06 | 291% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
115. | Matthew King | 6:56 | +5:11 | 296% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
116. | Alistair Cory-Wright | 8:37 | +6:52 | 392% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
117. | Charles Dragar | 9:36 | +7:51 | 449% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
118. | Liz Bourne | 10:24 | +8:39 | 494% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
119. | Marie-Christine Leduc | 12:13 | +10:28 | 598% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B | |
120. | Greg Maddigan | 14:40 | +12:55 | 738% | Day 3-Goldfields Course B |