Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 85 – 93

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 26, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Elye Dent 53 ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
2. Euan Best 56 +3 6% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
2. Ewan Keith 56 +3 6% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
4. Matthew Greenwood 57 +4 8% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
4. Blake McKinnon 57 +4 8% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Hayden Dent 58 +5 9% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Finn Van Keulen 58 +5 9% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Jake McLellan 58 +5 9% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Miles Bryant 58 +5 9% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
10. Harry Borton 59 +6 11% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
10. Oscar Vink 59 +6 11% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
12. Ben Marschall 1:00 +7 13% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
12. Jonathan Green 1:00 +7 13% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
14. Eckart Bosman 1:01 +8 15% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
14. Solomon Randerson 1:01 +8 15% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
14. Alton Freeman 1:01 +8 15% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
14. Alex Woolford 1:01 +8 15% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Ashley White 1:03 +10 19% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Lucas Kent 1:03 +10 19% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Declan Campbell 1:03 +10 19% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
21. Connor Dent 1:04 +11 21% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
21. Jeff Dunn 1:04 +11 21% Goldfields 1-C
21. Alejandro Fisher 1:04 +11 21% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
24. Marcus Cazzolato 1:05 +12 23% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
25. William Wood 1:09 +16 30% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
25. Thomas Zinzan 1:09 +16 30% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
25. Lachlan Coady 1:09 +16 30% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
28. Duncan Still 1:10 +17 32% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
28. Paula Shingler 1:10 +17 32% Goldfields 1-C
28. Curtis Pepper 1:10 +17 32% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
28. Eric Lovell 1:10 +17 32% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
32. James Milne 1:11 +18 34% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
32. Aeon Greenhan 1:11 +18 34% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
34. Thor Royal 1:12 +19 36% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
35. Max Walter 1:13 +20 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
35. Eddie Stoner 1:13 +20 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
37. Will Enkelaar 1:14 +21 40% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
37. Callum Degenaar 1:14 +21 40% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
39. Andrew Hobson 1:15 +22 42% Goldfields 1-C
39. Austin Clem 1:15 +22 42% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
41. Mitchell Morcom 1:16 +23 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Joshua Mansell 1:17 +24 45% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Lachlan Braid 1:17 +24 45% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Matty Maundrell 1:17 +24 45% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
45. Charlie Groves 1:18 +25 47% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
45. Ben Cazzolato 1:18 +25 47% Goldfields 1-C
45. Peter Miller 1:18 +25 47% Goldfields 1-C
48. Vickie Saye 1:19 +26 49% Goldfields 1-C
49. Ethan Crowe 1:20 +27 51% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
49. Bill Butler 1:20 +27 51% Goldfields 1-C
49. Greg Terrill 1:20 +27 51% Goldfields 1-C
49. Matthew Layton 1:20 +27 51% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
53. Adrian Garbellini 1:21 +28 53% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
53. Rory Shedden 1:21 +28 53% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
53. James Wright 1:21 +28 53% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
56. Toni Brown 1:22 +29 55% Goldfields 1-C
56. Wayne Pepper 1:22 +29 55% Goldfields 1-C
56. Thomas Caristo 1:22 +29 55% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
59. Vanessa Smith 1:23 +30 57% Goldfields 1-C
59. Clare Hawthorne 1:23 +30 57% Goldfields 1-C
61. Jean Cory-Wright 1:24 +31 58% Goldfields 1-C
62. Geoff Armstrong 1:26 +33 62% Goldfields 1-C
62. Mark Petrie 1:26 +33 62% Goldfields 1-C
62. Shane Jenkins 1:26 +33 62% Goldfields 1-C
62. Meisha Austin 1:26 +33 62% Goldfields 1-C
66. Phoebe Dent 1:27 +34 64% Goldfields 1-C
66. Arvin Nair 1:27 +34 64% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
66. Tony Garr 1:27 +34 64% Goldfields 1-C
66. Alison Stubbs 1:27 +34 64% Goldfields 1-C
66. Jonathan Nolan 1:27 +34 64% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
71. Mick Cooper 1:28 +35 66% Goldfields 1-C
71. Stephen Walker 1:28 +35 66% Goldfields 1-C
73. Geoff Powell 1:29 +36 68% Goldfields 1-C
73. Tania Kennedy 1:29 +36 68% Goldfields 1-C
73. Jamie Kennedy 1:29 +36 68% Goldfields 1-C
73. William Barnes 1:29 +36 68% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
73. Kate Marschall 1:29 +36 68% Goldfields 1-C
78. Robert Boekelaar 1:30 +37 70% Goldfields 1-C
78. Desmond Norman 1:30 +37 70% Goldfields 1-C
80. Geoff Peel 1:31 +38 72% Goldfields 1-C
81. Peter Dalwood 1:32 +39 74% Goldfields 1-C
81. Chris Brown 1:32 +39 74% Goldfields 1-C
81. Karen Staudte 1:32 +39 74% Goldfields 1-C
84. Jo Parr 1:33 +40 75% Goldfields 1-C
84. Hilary Wood 1:33 +40 75% Goldfields 1-C
84. Ross Barr 1:33 +40 75% Goldfields 1-C
87. Hermione Powell-Davies 1:34 +41 77% Goldfields 1-C
87. Georgina Macken 1:34 +41 77% Goldfields 1-C
87. Deirdre Sharkey 1:34 +41 77% Goldfields 1-C
90. Mike Calder 1:36 +43 81% Goldfields 1-C
90. Melissa Joseph 1:36 +43 81% Goldfields 1-C
90. Andrew Bishop 1:36 +43 81% Goldfields 1-C
90. Tim Pope 1:36 +43 81% Goldfields 1-C
94. Matthew Slater 1:37 +44 83% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
95. Andrew Cumming Thom 1:38 +45 85% Goldfields 1-C
96. Jose Zapata 1:39 +46 87% Goldfields 1-C
96. Jenny Walker 1:39 +46 87% Goldfields 1-C
96. Elise Clem 1:39 +46 87% Goldfields 1-C
99. Ulla Heikkila 1:40 +47 89% Goldfields 1-C
99. Damian Spencer 1:40 +47 89% Goldfields 1-C
101. Philip Burrill 1:42 +49 92% Goldfields 1-C
102. Robin Uppill 1:43 +50 94% Goldfields 1-C
102. Kim Enkelaar 1:43 +50 94% Goldfields 1-C
102. Angus Fairgrieve 1:43 +50 94% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
102. Ian Chennell 1:43 +50 94% Goldfields 1-C
106. Warwick Selby 1:44 +51 96% Goldfields 1-C
106. Peter Orr 1:44 +51 96% Goldfields 1-C
106. Vanessa Freeman 1:44 +51 96% Goldfields 1-C
106. Sandi Powell 1:44 +51 96% Goldfields 1-C
110. Silke Speier 1:46 +53 100% Goldfields 1-C
110. Bronwyn Holcombe 1:46 +53 100% Goldfields 1-C
112. Maria Orr 1:47 +54 102% Goldfields 1-C
112. Philip Young 1:47 +54 102% Goldfields 1-C
114. Diana Cossar-Burgess 1:49 +56 106% Goldfields 1-C
115. Andrew Brennan 1:52 +59 111% Goldfields 1-C
115. Sandra Tarr 1:52 +59 111% Goldfields 1-C
117. Ewen Templeton 1:53 +1:00 113% Goldfields 1-C
117. Kathy Petrie 1:53 +1:00 113% Goldfields 1-C
119. Paul Pacque 1:55 +1:02 117% Goldfields 1-C
120. Frankie Shin 2:00 +1:07 126% Goldfields 1-C
121. Paul Sweeney 2:05 +1:12 136% Goldfields 1-C
122. Jenelle Templeton 2:06 +1:13 138% Goldfields 1-C
122. Mark Besley 2:06 +1:13 138% Goldfields 1-C
124. Jill Congedi 2:11 +1:18 147% Goldfields 1-C
125. James Laver 2:12 +1:19 149% Goldfields 1-C
126. Don Fell 2:13 +1:20 151% Goldfields 1-C
127. Greg Hawthorne 2:16 +1:23 157% Goldfields 1-C
127. Achilles Barnett 2:16 +1:23 157% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
129. Helen Post 2:17 +1:24 158% Goldfields 1-C
130. Esta Birdahic 2:22 +1:29 168% Goldfields 1-C
131. Oliver Bishop 2:28 +1:35 179% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
132. Adrian Uppill 2:33 +1:40 189% Goldfields 1-C
133. Peter Dickie 2:49 +1:56 219% Goldfields 1-C
134. Saffron Sweeney 2:58 +2:05 236% Goldfields 1-C
135. Barbara Tassell 3:30 +2:37 296% Goldfields 1-C
136. Terry Haebich 4:13 +3:20 377% Goldfields 1-C