Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 80 – 74

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 26, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ethan Penck 37 Goldfields 1-A
1. Euan Best 37 ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
3. Niko Stoner 38 +1 3% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
4. Sam Woolford 39 +2 5% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
5. Alvin Craig 40 +3 8% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
5. Felix Hunt 40 +3 8% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
5. Zefa Fa'avae 40 +3 8% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
5. Lochlann Hogan 40 +3 8% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
5. Bruce 40 +3 8% Goldfields 1-A
10. Matthew Greenwood 41 +4 11% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
10. Sam Carryer 41 +4 11% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
10. Grant Bluett 41 +4 11% Goldfields 1-A
10. zipster 41 +4 11% Goldfields 1-A
14. riley mcfarlane 42 +5 14% Goldfields 1-A
14. Toby Cazzolato 42 +5 14% Goldfields 1-A
14. Jonathan Nolan 42 +5 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
14. Duncan Currie 42 +5 14% Goldfields 1-A
14. Martin Dent 42 +5 14% Goldfields 1-A
14. Mason Arthur 42 +5 14% Goldfields 1-A
14. Jacob Knoef 42 +5 14% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
14. Finn Johnston 42 +5 14% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
22. Callum White 43 +6 16% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
22. CHorley 43 +6 16% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
22. James Love 43 +6 16% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
22. Jake McLellan 43 +6 16% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
22. Jamie Woolford 43 +6 16% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
22. Lucas Kent 43 +6 16% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
22. Marcus Cazzolato 43 +6 16% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
29. Nick Stanley 44 +7 19% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
29. Harry Borton 44 +7 19% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
29. Dylan Bryant 44 +7 19% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
29. Simon Uppill 44 +7 19% Goldfields 1-A
29. Blake McKinnon 44 +7 19% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
34. Seth Sweeney 45 +8 22% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
34. Nicholas Green 45 +8 22% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
34. Arthur Delaporte 45 +8 22% Goldfields 1-A
34. Liam Buyck 45 +8 22% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
34. Jonathan Green 45 +8 22% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
34. Matty Maundrell 45 +8 22% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
34. Torren Arthur 45 +8 22% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
34. Eric Lovell 45 +8 22% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
34. Riley Croxford 45 +8 22% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
34. Eckart Bosman 45 +8 22% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
34. Oskar Mella 45 +8 22% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
45. Damian Spencer 46 +9 24% Goldfields 1-C
45. James Wright 46 +9 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
45. Oscar Vink 46 +9 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
45. Owen Radajewski 46 +9 24% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
49. Elye Dent 47 +10 27% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
49. Tyler McCavitt 47 +10 27% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
49. biddy 47 +10 27% Goldfields 1-A
49. Max Grivell 47 +10 27% Goldfields 1-A
49. Finn Van Keulen 47 +10 27% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
49. William Wood 47 +10 27% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
49. William Barnes 47 +10 27% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
56. Rubin Smyth 48 +11 30% Goldfields 1-A
56. Tessa Ramsden 48 +11 30% Goldfields 1-A
56. Daniel Wood 48 +11 30% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
56. Ben Marschall 48 +11 30% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
56. tRicky 48 +11 30% Goldfields 1-A
56. Lachlan Coady 48 +11 30% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
56. Eric Smyth 48 +11 30% Goldfields 1-A
56. Tobby 48 +11 30% Goldfields 1-A
56. Hayden Dent 48 +11 30% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
56. Grace Crane 48 +11 30% Goldfields 1-A
56. Thomas Zinzan 48 +11 30% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
67. Miles Bryant 49 +12 32% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
67. Henry Smyth 49 +12 32% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
67. Toby Lang 49 +12 32% Goldfields 1-A
67. Liam Dufty 49 +12 32% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
67. Arvin Nair 49 +12 32% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
67. Wayne Pepper 49 +12 32% Goldfields 1-C
67. Leith Soden 49 +12 32% Goldfields 1-A
67. Eddie Swain 49 +12 32% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
67. Matthew Crane 49 +12 32% Goldfields 1-A
67. Julia Gannon 49 +12 32% Goldfields 1-A
77. Dion McKenzie 50 +13 35% Goldfields 1-A
77. Mitchell Stephens 50 +13 35% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
77. Remi Afnan 50 +13 35% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
80. Jack Marschall 51 +14 38% Goldfields 1-A
81. Mary Fleming 52 +15 41% Goldfields 1-A
81. Adrian Garbellini 52 +15 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
81. Ben Schulz 52 +15 41% Goldfields 1-A
84. Oliver Freeman 53 +16 43% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
84. Hugh Giblin 53 +16 43% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
84. Duncan Still 53 +16 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
87. Curtis Pepper 54 +17 46% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
87. Kieran Woods 54 +17 46% Goldfields 1-A
87. Lachlan Moore 54 +17 46% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
87. Matthew Layton 54 +17 46% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
87. Peter Hobbs 54 +17 46% Goldfields 1-A
92. Oliver Bishop 55 +18 49% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
92. Henri du Toit 55 +18 49% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
92. Alex Woolford 55 +18 49% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
92. Riley Kerr 55 +18 49% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
92. Alejandro Fisher 55 +18 49% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
92. Jett McComb 55 +18 49% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
92. Rob Walter 55 +18 49% Goldfields 1-A
99. Mikayla Cooper 56 +19 51% Goldfields 1-A
99. Lachlan Braid 56 +19 51% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
101. Jenny Walker 57 +20 54% Goldfields 1-C
101. Natasha Key 57 +20 54% Goldfields 1-A
101. Saffron Sweeney 57 +20 54% Goldfields 1-C
101. Ewan Keith 57 +20 54% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
105. Aaron Prince 58 +21 57% Goldfields 1-A
105. Morten Neve 58 +21 57% Goldfields 1-A
105. Patrick Shelton Agar 58 +21 57% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
105. Kieran Joseph 58 +21 57% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
105. Mathieu Landrieu 58 +21 57% Goldfields 1-A
110. Andrew Brennan 59 +22 59% Goldfields 1-C
110. Melissa Joseph 59 +22 59% Goldfields 1-C
110. Tommy Mella 59 +22 59% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
110. Angus Fairgrieve 59 +22 59% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
110. Vanessa Freeman 59 +22 59% Goldfields 1-C
110. Solomon Randerson 59 +22 59% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
116. Alison Stubbs 1:00 +23 62% Goldfields 1-C
116. Christophe Chazalmartin 1:00 +23 62% Goldfields 1-A
116. Alex Crowe 1:00 +23 62% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
116. Joseph Coleman 1:00 +23 62% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
116. Callum Waland 1:00 +23 62% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
116. Will Enkelaar 1:00 +23 62% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
122. Matthew Slater 1:01 +24 65% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
122. Neil Murray 1:01 +24 65% Goldfields 1-A
122. Sara Prince 1:01 +24 65% Goldfields 1-A
122. Achilles Barnett 1:01 +24 65% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
122. Charlie Groves 1:01 +24 65% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
127. Kris Clauson 1:02 +25 68% Goldfields 1-A
127. Andrew Hobson 1:02 +25 68% Goldfields 1-C
127. Carsten Joergensen 1:02 +25 68% Goldfields 1-A
127. Ethan Crowe 1:02 +25 68% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
127. Juliette Pecqueur 1:02 +25 68% Goldfields 1-A
127. Vanessa Smith 1:02 +25 68% Goldfields 1-C
127. Nicholas Mousley 1:02 +25 68% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
134. Jeff Dunn 1:03 +26 70% Goldfields 1-C
134. Phoebe Dent 1:03 +26 70% Goldfields 1-C
134. Chris Brown 1:03 +26 70% Goldfields 1-C
134. Mace Neve 1:03 +26 70% Goldfields 1-A
134. Graham Braid 1:03 +26 70% Goldfields 1-A
139. Charlie Young 1:04 +27 73% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
139. Connor Dent 1:04 +27 73% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
139. Mark Crowe 1:04 +27 73% Goldfields 1-A
139. Shane Jenkins 1:04 +27 73% Goldfields 1-C
139. Kim Enkelaar 1:04 +27 73% Goldfields 1-C
139. coady 1:04 +27 73% Goldfields 1-A
139. Hugo Taunton-Burnet 1:04 +27 73% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
139. Paula Shingler 1:04 +27 73% Goldfields 1-C
147. Keren Faulkner 1:05 +28 76% Goldfields 1-A
147. Declan Campbell 1:05 +28 76% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
147. Thor Royal 1:05 +28 76% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
147. Ian Davies 1:05 +28 76% Goldfields 1-A
151. Mitchell Morcom 1:06 +29 78% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
151. Toni Brown 1:06 +29 78% Goldfields 1-C
151. Klaas Hartmann 1:06 +29 78% Goldfields 1-A
151. Samual Duncan 1:06 +29 78% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
151. Robert Boekelaar 1:06 +29 78% Goldfields 1-C
156. James Lithgow 1:07 +30 81% Goldfields 1-A
156. Alton Freeman 1:07 +30 81% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
156. Matthew Cohen 1:07 +30 81% Goldfields 1-A
159. Max Walter 1:08 +31 84% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
159. Georgina Macken 1:08 +31 84% Goldfields 1-C
159. Ben Cazzolato 1:08 +31 84% Goldfields 1-C
159. Ted van Geldermalsen 1:08 +31 84% Goldfields 1-A
159. Silke Speier 1:08 +31 84% Goldfields 1-C
159. Laurel Gannon 1:08 +31 84% Goldfields 1-A
165. Steve Cooper 1:09 +32 86% Goldfields 1-A
165. Julien Leduc 1:09 +32 86% Goldfields 1-A
165. Joshua Newnes 1:09 +32 86% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
168. Jose Zapata 1:10 +33 89% Goldfields 1-C
168. Austin Clem 1:10 +33 89% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
168. Bruce Peat 1:10 +33 89% Goldfields 1-A
168. Patrick Dufty 1:10 +33 89% Goldfields 1-A
172. Tim Pope 1:11 +34 92% Goldfields 1-C
172. Elise Clem 1:11 +34 92% Goldfields 1-C
172. Ashley White 1:11 +34 92% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
175. Jo Parr 1:12 +35 95% Goldfields 1-C
175. Geoff Peel 1:12 +35 95% Goldfields 1-C
177. Thomas Caristo 1:13 +36 97% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
177. Greg Terrill 1:13 +36 97% Goldfields 1-C
177. Jean Cory-Wright 1:13 +36 97% Goldfields 1-C
177. Karen Staudte 1:13 +36 97% Goldfields 1-C
177. Jamie Kennedy 1:13 +36 97% Goldfields 1-C
182. Callum Wishart 1:14 +37 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
182. Geoff Lawford 1:14 +37 100% Goldfields 1-A
182. Tania Kennedy 1:14 +37 100% Goldfields 1-C
182. Adrian Uppill 1:14 +37 100% Goldfields 1-C
182. Mark Petrie 1:14 +37 100% Goldfields 1-C
187. Mick Cooper 1:15 +38 103% Goldfields 1-C
187. mikedufty 1:15 +38 103% Goldfields 1-A
189. Eddie Stoner 1:16 +39 105% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
189. Fleur Murray 1:16 +39 105% Goldfields 1-A
189. Andrew Cumming Thom 1:16 +39 105% Goldfields 1-C
189. Esta Birdahic 1:16 +39 105% Goldfields 1-C
189. Tony Bryant 1:16 +39 105% Goldfields 1-A
194. Hilary Wood 1:17 +40 108% Goldfields 1-C
194. Geoff Powell 1:17 +40 108% Goldfields 1-C
194. Russell Dufty 1:17 +40 108% Goldfields 1-A
194. Callum Degenaar 1:17 +40 108% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
194. Geoff Armstrong 1:17 +40 108% Goldfields 1-C
194. Kate Marschall 1:17 +40 108% Goldfields 1-C
200. Desmond Norman 1:19 +42 114% Goldfields 1-C
200. Meisha Austin 1:19 +42 114% Goldfields 1-C
200. Paul Pacque 1:19 +42 114% Goldfields 1-C
200. Paul Sweeney 1:19 +42 114% Goldfields 1-C
204. Philip Burrill 1:20 +43 116% Goldfields 1-C
205. Ian Chennell 1:21 +44 119% Goldfields 1-C
205. Philip Young 1:21 +44 119% Goldfields 1-C
207. Frankie Shin 1:22 +45 122% Goldfields 1-C
207. Sandra Tarr 1:22 +45 122% Goldfields 1-C
207. Robin Uppill 1:22 +45 122% Goldfields 1-C
207. Peter Orr 1:22 +45 122% Goldfields 1-C
207. Vickie Saye 1:22 +45 122% Goldfields 1-C
207. Tony Garr 1:22 +45 122% Goldfields 1-C
213. Mandy McIntyre 1:23 +46 124% Goldfields 1-A
213. Peter Dalwood 1:23 +46 124% Goldfields 1-C
215. Kathy Petrie 1:24 +47 127% Goldfields 1-C
215. Rory Shedden 1:24 +47 127% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
217. Daniel Morcom 1:25 +48 130% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
218. Lian Perry 1:26 +49 132% Goldfields 1-A
218. Warwick Selby 1:26 +49 132% Goldfields 1-C
220. Peter Miller 1:27 +50 135% Goldfields 1-C
221. Mark Besley 1:29 +52 141% Goldfields 1-C
222. Clare Hawthorne 1:30 +53 143% Goldfields 1-C
222. Ross Barr 1:30 +53 143% Goldfields 1-C
222. Peter Dickie 1:30 +53 143% Goldfields 1-C
225. Aidan Ford 1:32 +55 149% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
225. Lyn Stanton 1:32 +55 149% Goldfields 1-A
227. Ulla Heikkila 1:39 +1:02 168% Goldfields 1-C
228. Hermione Powell-Davies 1:40 +1:03 170% Goldfields 1-C
228. Maria Orr 1:40 +1:03 170% Goldfields 1-C
230. Sandi Powell 1:41 +1:04 173% Goldfields 1-C
230. Thomas Bouvet 1:41 +1:04 173% Goldfields 1-A
232. Stephen Walker 1:43 +1:06 178% Goldfields 1-C
233. Helen Post 1:44 +1:07 181% Goldfields 1-C
234. Joshua Mansell 1:45 +1:08 184% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
234. Andrew Bishop 1:45 +1:08 184% Goldfields 1-C
236. Diana Cossar-Burgess 1:51 +1:14 200% Goldfields 1-C
236. Jenelle Templeton 1:51 +1:14 200% Goldfields 1-C
236. Brent Hill 1:51 +1:14 200% Goldfields 1-A
239. Graham Teahan 1:52 +1:15 203% Goldfields 1-A
240. Alison Bryant 1:56 +1:19 214% Goldfields 1-A
241. Colin Currie 1:59 +1:22 222% Goldfields 1-A
242. Aeon Greenhan 2:00 +1:23 224% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
242. Greg Hawthorne 2:00 +1:23 224% Goldfields 1-C
244. Florent Magnier 2:04 +1:27 235% Goldfields 1-A
245. Terry Haebich 2:05 +1:28 238% Goldfields 1-C
246. Bronwyn Holcombe 2:06 +1:29 241% Goldfields 1-C
247. Don Fell 2:07 +1:30 243% Goldfields 1-C
248. James Laver 2:08 +1:31 246% Goldfields 1-C
249. Barbara Tassell 2:14 +1:37 262% Goldfields 1-C
250. Bill Butler 2:56 +2:19 376% Goldfields 1-C
251. Ewen Templeton 3:22 +2:45 446% Goldfields 1-C
252. Mike Calder 3:45 +3:08 508% Goldfields 1-C
253. Jill Congedi 4:01 +3:24 551% Goldfields 1-C