Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 79 – 80

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 26, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ethan Penck 8 Goldfields 1-A
1. Simon Uppill 8 Goldfields 1-A
1. Owen Radajewski 8 ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
1. zipster 8 Goldfields 1-A
1. William Barnes 8 ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
1. Alvin Craig 8 ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
1. Felix Hunt 8 ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
8. Riley Croxford 9 +1 13% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
8. Eddie Swain 9 +1 13% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
8. Jake McLellan 9 +1 13% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
8. Jamie Woolford 9 +1 13% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
8. Duncan Currie 9 +1 13% Goldfields 1-A
8. Natasha Key 9 +1 13% Goldfields 1-A
8. Elye Dent 9 +1 13% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
8. Matthew Crane 9 +1 13% Goldfields 1-A
8. Tyler McCavitt 9 +1 13% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
8. Bruce 9 +1 13% Goldfields 1-A
8. Daniel Wood 9 +1 13% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
8. Dion McKenzie 9 +1 13% Goldfields 1-A
8. Liam Buyck 9 +1 13% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
21. Joseph Coleman 10 +2 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
21. Mary Fleming 10 +2 25% Goldfields 1-A
21. Joshua Newnes 10 +2 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
21. Tobby 10 +2 25% Goldfields 1-A
21. CHorley 10 +2 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
21. Jack Marschall 10 +2 25% Goldfields 1-A
21. Grant Bluett 10 +2 25% Goldfields 1-A
21. Grace Crane 10 +2 25% Goldfields 1-A
21. Ewan Keith 10 +2 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
21. Finn Johnston 10 +2 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
21. Oskar Mella 10 +2 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
21. Martin Dent 10 +2 25% Goldfields 1-A
21. Harry Borton 10 +2 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
21. Nicholas Green 10 +2 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
21. Henri du Toit 10 +2 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
21. James Wright 10 +2 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
21. Aaron Prince 10 +2 25% Goldfields 1-A
21. Henry Smyth 10 +2 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
21. biddy 10 +2 25% Goldfields 1-A
21. Christophe Chazalmartin 10 +2 25% Goldfields 1-A
21. Zefa Fa'avae 10 +2 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Dylan Bryant 11 +3 38% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Kris Clauson 11 +3 38% Goldfields 1-A
42. Liam Dufty 11 +3 38% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Toby Lang 11 +3 38% Goldfields 1-A
42. Hayden Dent 11 +3 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Duncan Still 11 +3 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Mikayla Cooper 11 +3 38% Goldfields 1-A
42. Hugo Taunton-Burnet 11 +3 38% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Peter Hobbs 11 +3 38% Goldfields 1-A
42. Ashley White 11 +3 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Julia Gannon 11 +3 38% Goldfields 1-A
42. Toby Cazzolato 11 +3 38% Goldfields 1-A
42. riley mcfarlane 11 +3 38% Goldfields 1-A
42. Tessa Ramsden 11 +3 38% Goldfields 1-A
42. Arthur Delaporte 11 +3 38% Goldfields 1-A
42. Lachlan Moore 11 +3 38% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Alex Woolford 11 +3 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
59. Alejandro Fisher 12 +4 50% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
59. Juliette Pecqueur 12 +4 50% Goldfields 1-A
59. Rory Shedden 12 +4 50% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
59. Ben Schulz 12 +4 50% Goldfields 1-A
59. Laurel Gannon 12 +4 50% Goldfields 1-A
59. Miles Bryant 12 +4 50% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
59. Rob Walter 12 +4 50% Goldfields 1-A
59. Alton Freeman 12 +4 50% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
59. Ben Marschall 12 +4 50% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
59. Clare Hawthorne 12 +4 50% Goldfields 1-C
59. Declan Campbell 12 +4 50% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
59. Jonathan Green 12 +4 50% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
71. Blake McKinnon 13 +5 63% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
71. Sam Woolford 13 +5 63% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
71. Thomas Bouvet 13 +5 63% Goldfields 1-A
71. Max Grivell 13 +5 63% Goldfields 1-A
71. Callum White 13 +5 63% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
71. Carsten Joergensen 13 +5 63% Goldfields 1-A
71. Lochlann Hogan 13 +5 63% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
71. Lucas Kent 13 +5 63% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
71. Seth Sweeney 13 +5 63% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
71. Mitchell Morcom 13 +5 63% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
71. Lachlan Coady 13 +5 63% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
71. Mark Crowe 13 +5 63% Goldfields 1-A
83. Kieran Woods 14 +6 75% Goldfields 1-A
83. Patrick Shelton Agar 14 +6 75% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
83. Morten Neve 14 +6 75% Goldfields 1-A
83. tRicky 14 +6 75% Goldfields 1-A
83. Torren Arthur 14 +6 75% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
83. Achilles Barnett 14 +6 75% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
83. Ben Cazzolato 14 +6 75% Goldfields 1-C
83. Niko Stoner 14 +6 75% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
83. Jett McComb 14 +6 75% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
83. William Wood 14 +6 75% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
83. Geoff Lawford 14 +6 75% Goldfields 1-A
83. Jenny Walker 14 +6 75% Goldfields 1-C
83. James Love 14 +6 75% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
83. Callum Waland 14 +6 75% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
83. Euan Best 14 +6 75% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
83. Leith Soden 14 +6 75% Goldfields 1-A
83. Nicholas Mousley 14 +6 75% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
83. Solomon Randerson 14 +6 75% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
83. Oliver Freeman 14 +6 75% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
83. Mason Arthur 14 +6 75% Goldfields 1-A
83. Max Walter 14 +6 75% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
83. Rubin Smyth 14 +6 75% Goldfields 1-A
83. Bill Butler 14 +6 75% Goldfields 1-C
83. James Lithgow 14 +6 75% Goldfields 1-A
83. Anna Skarbek 14 +6 75% Goldfields 1-D
83. Jonathan Nolan 14 +6 75% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
83. Stephen Collins 14 +6 75% Goldfields 1-D
110. Meisha Austin 15 +7 88% Goldfields 1-C
110. Oscar Vink 15 +7 88% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
110. Riley Kerr 15 +7 88% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
110. Eric Smyth 15 +7 88% Goldfields 1-A
110. Callum Wishart 15 +7 88% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
110. Julien Leduc 15 +7 88% Goldfields 1-A
110. Adrian Garbellini 15 +7 88% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
110. Eckart Bosman 15 +7 88% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
110. Thor Royal 15 +7 88% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
110. Geoff Armstrong 15 +7 88% Goldfields 1-C
110. Lachlan Braid 15 +7 88% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
110. Remi Afnan 15 +7 88% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
110. Marcus Cazzolato 15 +7 88% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
110. James Milne 15 +7 88% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
110. Saffron Sweeney 15 +7 88% Goldfields 1-C
110. Thomas Caristo 15 +7 88% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
110. michalmy 15 +7 88% Goldfields 1-D
110. Lyn Stanton 15 +7 88% Goldfields 1-A
110. Nick Stanley 15 +7 88% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
110. Charlie Young 15 +7 88% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
110. Natalia Beliakova 15 +7 88% Goldfields 1-D
110. Greg Terrill 15 +7 88% Goldfields 1-C
110. Hilary Wood 15 +7 88% Goldfields 1-C
110. Bill Jones 15 +7 88% Goldfields 1-D
110. Georgina Macken 15 +7 88% Goldfields 1-C
110. Mandy McIntyre 15 +7 88% Goldfields 1-A
136. Mitchell Stephens 16 +8 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
136. Juergen Ziesche 16 +8 100% Goldfields 1-D
136. Sara Prince 16 +8 100% Goldfields 1-A
136. Lian Perry 16 +8 100% Goldfields 1-A
136. Toni Brown 16 +8 100% Goldfields 1-C
136. Finn Van Keulen 16 +8 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
136. Finn Mackay 16 +8 100% Goldfields 1-D
136. Fleur Murray 16 +8 100% Goldfields 1-A
136. Mick Cooper 16 +8 100% Goldfields 1-C
136. Thomas Zinzan 16 +8 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
136. Andrew Cumming Thom 16 +8 100% Goldfields 1-C
136. Ted van Geldermalsen 16 +8 100% Goldfields 1-A
136. Ulla Heikkila 16 +8 100% Goldfields 1-C
136. Graham Braid 16 +8 100% Goldfields 1-A
136. Jacob Knoef 16 +8 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
136. Kathryn Chrystal 16 +8 100% Goldfields 1-D
136. Paula Shingler 16 +8 100% Goldfields 1-C
136. Tony Garr 16 +8 100% Goldfields 1-C
136. Martin Crosby 16 +8 100% Goldfields 1-D
136. Steve Cooper 16 +8 100% Goldfields 1-A
136. Alison Stubbs 16 +8 100% Goldfields 1-C
136. Hugh Giblin 16 +8 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
136. Sam Carryer 16 +8 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
136. Jean Cory-Wright 16 +8 100% Goldfields 1-C
160. Matthew Layton 17 +9 113% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
160. Matty Maundrell 17 +9 113% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
160. Sally Wayte 17 +9 113% Goldfields 1-D
160. Matthew Cohen 17 +9 113% Goldfields 1-A
160. Jose Zapata 17 +9 113% Goldfields 1-C
160. Jo Hobson 17 +9 113% Goldfields 1-D
160. Andrew Hobson 17 +9 113% Goldfields 1-C
160. simmo 17 +9 113% Goldfields 1-D
160. Silke Speier 17 +9 113% Goldfields 1-C
160. Samual Duncan 17 +9 113% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
160. Judy Allison 17 +9 113% Goldfields 1-D
160. Gordon Wilson 17 +9 113% Goldfields 1-D
160. Mathieu Landrieu 17 +9 113% Goldfields 1-A
160. Matthew Greenwood 17 +9 113% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
160. Keren Faulkner 17 +9 113% Goldfields 1-A
160. Damian Spencer 17 +9 113% Goldfields 1-C
160. Aeon Greenhan 17 +9 113% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
160. David Scott 17 +9 113% Goldfields 1-D
178. Phoebe Dent 18 +10 125% Goldfields 1-C
178. Mace Neve 18 +10 125% Goldfields 1-A
178. coady 18 +10 125% Goldfields 1-A
178. Austin Clem 18 +10 125% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
178. Steve Flick 18 +10 125% Goldfields 1-D
178. Paul Sweeney 18 +10 125% Goldfields 1-C
178. Tania Kennedy 18 +10 125% Goldfields 1-C
178. Michael Burt 18 +10 125% Goldfields 1-D
178. Adrian Uppill 18 +10 125% Goldfields 1-C
178. Robert Boekelaar 18 +10 125% Goldfields 1-C
178. Patrick Dufty 18 +10 125% Goldfields 1-A
178. Oliver Bishop 18 +10 125% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
178. Caroline Jenkins 18 +10 125% Goldfields 1-D
191. Matthew Coleman 19 +11 138% Goldfields 1-D
191. Kim Enkelaar 19 +11 138% Goldfields 1-C
191. Robert Allison 19 +11 138% Goldfields 1-D
191. Ethan Crowe 19 +11 138% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
191. Jo Parr 19 +11 138% Goldfields 1-C
191. Melissa Joseph 19 +11 138% Goldfields 1-C
191. Kieran Joseph 19 +11 138% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
191. Geoff Peel 19 +11 138% Goldfields 1-C
191. Sarah Stewart 19 +11 138% Goldfields 1-D
191. Jamie Kennedy 19 +11 138% Goldfields 1-C
191. Bert Elson 19 +11 138% Goldfields 1-D
191. mikedufty 19 +11 138% Goldfields 1-A
191. Eddie Stoner 19 +11 138% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
191. Alex Crowe 19 +11 138% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
191. Peter Shepherd 19 +11 138% Goldfields 1-D
206. Paul Pacque 20 +12 150% Goldfields 1-C
206. Russell Dufty 20 +12 150% Goldfields 1-A
206. Geoff Powell 20 +12 150% Goldfields 1-C
206. Ian Fletcher 20 +12 150% Goldfields 1-D
206. Carol Jacobson 20 +12 150% Goldfields 1-D
206. Klaas Hartmann 20 +12 150% Goldfields 1-A
206. Andrew Brennan 20 +12 150% Goldfields 1-C
206. Clive Arthur 20 +12 150% Goldfields 1-D
206. Ron Junghans 20 +12 150% Goldfields 1-D
206. Joshua Mansell 20 +12 150% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
206. Ian Chennell 20 +12 150% Goldfields 1-C
206. Wayne Pepper 20 +12 150% Goldfields 1-C
206. Colin Currie 20 +12 150% Goldfields 1-A
206. Vickie Saye 20 +12 150% Goldfields 1-C
206. Daniel Morcom 20 +12 150% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
206. Bruce Peat 20 +12 150% Goldfields 1-A
206. Sandi Powell 20 +12 150% Goldfields 1-C
206. Lisa Mead 20 +12 150% Goldfields 1-D
206. Neil Murray 20 +12 150% Goldfields 1-A
206. Sandra Tarr 20 +12 150% Goldfields 1-C
226. Desmond Norman 21 +13 163% Goldfields 1-C
226. Karen Staudte 21 +13 163% Goldfields 1-C
226. Wayne Aspin 21 +13 163% Goldfields 1-D
226. John Giles 21 +13 163% Goldfields 1-D
226. Charlie Groves 21 +13 163% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
226. Trevor Simpson 21 +13 163% Goldfields 1-D
226. Maria Orr 21 +13 163% Goldfields 1-C
226. Vanessa Freeman 21 +13 163% Goldfields 1-C
226. Suzanne O'Callaghan 21 +13 163% Goldfields 1-D
226. Shane Jenkins 21 +13 163% Goldfields 1-C
236. Lindsay Pender 22 +14 175% Goldfields 1-D
236. Deirdre Sharkey 22 +14 175% Goldfields 1-C
236. Barry McCrae 22 +14 175% Goldfields 1-D
236. Tommy Mella 22 +14 175% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
236. Graham Teahan 22 +14 175% Goldfields 1-A
236. Hermione Powell-Davies 22 +14 175% Goldfields 1-C
236. Sharon McFarlane 22 +14 175% Goldfields 1-D
236. Robert Spry 22 +14 175% Goldfields 1-D
236. Jenelle Templeton 22 +14 175% Goldfields 1-C
236. Ludwig Genderjahn 22 +14 175% Goldfields 1-D
236. Will Enkelaar 22 +14 175% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
236. Iain Duncan 22 +14 175% Goldfields 1-D
236. Ian Davies 22 +14 175% Goldfields 1-A
236. James Laver 22 +14 175% Goldfields 1-C
236. Mark Petrie 22 +14 175% Goldfields 1-C
236. Peter Miller 22 +14 175% Goldfields 1-C
252. Florent Magnier 23 +15 188% Goldfields 1-A
252. Jeff Dunn 23 +15 188% Goldfields 1-C
252. Kathy Petrie 23 +15 188% Goldfields 1-C
252. Peter Dalwood 23 +15 188% Goldfields 1-C
252. Kathy Liley 23 +15 188% Goldfields 1-D
252. Chris Brown 23 +15 188% Goldfields 1-C
252. Peter Meyer 23 +15 188% Goldfields 1-D
252. Angus Fairgrieve 23 +15 188% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
252. Esta Birdahic 23 +15 188% Goldfields 1-C
252. Peter Orr 23 +15 188% Goldfields 1-C
252. Peter Yeates 23 +15 188% Goldfields 1-D
252. Kate Marschall 23 +15 188% Goldfields 1-C
264. Garry Stewart 24 +16 200% Goldfields 1-D
264. Tony Bryant 24 +16 200% Goldfields 1-A
264. Pat Miethke 24 +16 200% Goldfields 1-D
264. Terry Haebich 24 +16 200% Goldfields 1-C
264. Elizabeth Hatley 24 +16 200% Goldfields 1-D
264. Matthew Slater 24 +16 200% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
264. Aylwin Lim 24 +16 200% Goldfields 1-D
264. Bryan Hardy 24 +16 200% Goldfields 1-D
264. Frankie Shin 24 +16 200% Goldfields 1-C
264. Robert Preston 24 +16 200% Goldfields 1-D
264. Curtis Pepper 24 +16 200% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
264. Alison Comer 24 +16 200% Goldfields 1-D
264. Pamela King 24 +16 200% Goldfields 1-D
277. Eric Lovell 25 +17 213% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
277. Rosemary Kullmann 25 +17 213% Goldfields 1-D
277. Mike Calder 25 +17 213% Goldfields 1-C
277. Bronwyn Holcombe 25 +17 213% Goldfields 1-C
281. Valerie Barker 26 +18 225% Goldfields 1-D
281. Sandra Stewart 26 +18 225% Goldfields 1-D
281. Robin Uppill 26 +18 225% Goldfields 1-C
281. Kate Lucas 26 +18 225% Goldfields 1-D
281. Diana Cossar-Burgess 26 +18 225% Goldfields 1-C
281. Brent Hill 26 +18 225% Goldfields 1-A
281. peterk 26 +18 225% Goldfields 1-D
281. Janet King 26 +18 225% Goldfields 1-D
281. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 26 +18 225% Goldfields 1-D
281. Ross Barr 26 +18 225% Goldfields 1-C
291. Tim Pope 27 +19 238% Goldfields 1-C
291. Warwick Selby 27 +19 238% Goldfields 1-C
291. Marlize Bosman 27 +19 238% Goldfields 1-D
291. Jim Mackay 27 +19 238% Goldfields 1-D
291. Jill Congedi 27 +19 238% Goldfields 1-C
291. Val Hodsdon 27 +19 238% Goldfields 1-D
297. Meredith Rasch 28 +20 250% Goldfields 1-D
297. Geoff Todkill 28 +20 250% Goldfields 1-D
297. Ann Scown 28 +20 250% Goldfields 1-D
297. Debbie Dodd 28 +20 250% Goldfields 1-D
297. Trevor Sauer 28 +20 250% Goldfields 1-D
297. Stephen Walker 28 +20 250% Goldfields 1-C
303. Elise Clem 29 +21 263% Goldfields 1-C
303. Robert Graieg 29 +21 263% Goldfields 1-D
303. Connor Dent 29 +21 263% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
306. Barbara Junghans 30 +22 275% Goldfields 1-D
306. Callum Degenaar 30 +22 275% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
306. Arvin Nair 30 +22 275% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
306. David Firman 30 +22 275% Goldfields 1-D
306. Jan Hardy 30 +22 275% Goldfields 1-D
306. Andrew Bishop 30 +22 275% Goldfields 1-C
312. Janet Morris 31 +23 288% Goldfields 1-D
312. Ewen Templeton 31 +23 288% Goldfields 1-C
312. Peter Dickie 31 +23 288% Goldfields 1-C
312. Ken Jacobson 31 +23 288% Goldfields 1-D
312. Michael D'Ascenzo 31 +23 288% Goldfields 1-D
312. Lan Kelly 31 +23 288% Goldfields 1-D
312. Fiona Fell 31 +23 288% Goldfields 1-D
319. Marian Arthur 32 +24 300% Goldfields 1-D
319. Jennifer Schulz 32 +24 300% Goldfields 1-D
319. Murray Hanna 32 +24 300% Goldfields 1-D
319. Alison Bryant 32 +24 300% Goldfields 1-A
319. Philip Burrill 32 +24 300% Goldfields 1-C
319. Janet Fletcher 32 +24 300% Goldfields 1-D
325. Schon Hudson 33 +25 313% Goldfields 1-D
325. Helen Post 33 +25 313% Goldfields 1-C
325. Liz Butler 33 +25 313% Goldfields 1-D
325. Ilze Yeates 33 +25 313% Goldfields 1-D
325. John Hodsdon 33 +25 313% Goldfields 1-D
325. Don Fell 33 +25 313% Goldfields 1-C
331. Greg Hawthorne 35 +27 338% Goldfields 1-C
331. Robyn D'Ascenzo 35 +27 338% Goldfields 1-D
331. Mark Besley 35 +27 338% Goldfields 1-C
331. Janet Bush 35 +27 338% Goldfields 1-D
335. Helen Alexander 37 +29 363% Goldfields 1-D
336. Julie Shepherd 39 +31 388% Goldfields 1-D
337. Philip Young 40 +32 400% Goldfields 1-C
337. Hilary Simpson 40 +32 400% Goldfields 1-D
339. Barbara McCrae 41 +33 413% Goldfields 1-D
339. Barry Hanlon 41 +33 413% Goldfields 1-D
339. Vicki Wilmott 41 +33 413% Goldfields 1-D
342. Barbara Tassell 42 +34 425% Goldfields 1-C
343. Jenny Komyshan 46 +38 475% Goldfields 1-D
344. Ross Kelly 48 +40 500% Goldfields 1-D
345. Aidan Ford 49 +41 513% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
345. Michael Hubbert 49 +41 513% Goldfields 1-D
347. Jane Calder 52 +44 550% Goldfields 1-D
348. Lyn Malmgron 55 +47 588% Goldfields 1-D
349. Valerie Brammall 56 +48 600% Goldfields 1-D
350. Vanessa Smith 58 +50 625% Goldfields 1-C
351. Judy Prendergast 1:00 +52 650% Goldfields 1-D
352. Ann Ingwersen 1:17 +1:09 863% Goldfields 1-D