Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 78 – 85

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 26, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Callum White 29 ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
2. Sam Woolford 31 +2 7% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
3. Alvin Craig 32 +3 10% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
4. Daniel Wood 33 +4 14% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
4. Ethan Penck 33 +4 14% Goldfields 1-A
6. Toby Cazzolato 34 +5 17% Goldfields 1-A
6. Sam Carryer 34 +5 17% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Zefa Fa'avae 34 +5 17% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Dylan Bryant 34 +5 17% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Niko Stoner 34 +5 17% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. zipster 34 +5 17% Goldfields 1-A
6. Lochlann Hogan 34 +5 17% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Euan Best 34 +5 17% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
14. Remi Afnan 35 +6 21% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
14. Mason Arthur 35 +6 21% Goldfields 1-A
14. Nicholas Green 35 +6 21% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
14. Henri du Toit 35 +6 21% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
14. Felix Hunt 35 +6 21% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
14. Henry Smyth 35 +6 21% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
14. Torren Arthur 35 +6 21% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
14. James Love 35 +6 21% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
22. Tyler McCavitt 36 +7 24% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
22. Liam Buyck 36 +7 24% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
22. Riley Kerr 36 +7 24% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
22. Finn Van Keulen 36 +7 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
22. Peter Hobbs 36 +7 24% Goldfields 1-A
27. Oskar Mella 37 +8 28% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
27. Seth Sweeney 37 +8 28% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
27. Kieran Woods 37 +8 28% Goldfields 1-A
27. Simon Uppill 37 +8 28% Goldfields 1-A
27. Callum Wishart 37 +8 28% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
27. Max Grivell 37 +8 28% Goldfields 1-A
27. Hayden Dent 37 +8 28% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
27. CHorley 37 +8 28% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
35. Charlie Young 38 +9 31% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
35. Harry Borton 38 +9 31% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
35. Declan Campbell 38 +9 31% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
35. Oscar Vink 38 +9 31% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
35. Jack Marschall 38 +9 31% Goldfields 1-A
35. Aidan Ford 38 +9 31% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
35. Owen Radajewski 38 +9 31% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
35. Eddie Swain 38 +9 31% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
35. Duncan Currie 38 +9 31% Goldfields 1-A
35. Ashley White 38 +9 31% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
35. Martin Dent 38 +9 31% Goldfields 1-A
46. James Milne 39 +10 34% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
46. Bruce 39 +10 34% Goldfields 1-A
46. Dion McKenzie 39 +10 34% Goldfields 1-A
46. Aaron Prince 39 +10 34% Goldfields 1-A
46. James Wright 39 +10 34% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
46. Joshua Newnes 39 +10 34% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
46. Riley Croxford 39 +10 34% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
46. Grant Bluett 39 +10 34% Goldfields 1-A
46. Jett McComb 39 +10 34% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
46. Matthew Crane 39 +10 34% Goldfields 1-A
56. Nick Stanley 40 +11 38% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
56. Leith Soden 40 +11 38% Goldfields 1-A
56. Hugo Taunton-Burnet 40 +11 38% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
56. Eckart Bosman 40 +11 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
56. Thor Royal 40 +11 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
61. Lucas Kent 41 +12 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
61. Jacob Knoef 41 +12 41% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
61. Miles Bryant 41 +12 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
61. Ben Marschall 41 +12 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
61. Lachlan Moore 41 +12 41% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
61. Mikayla Cooper 41 +12 41% Goldfields 1-A
61. William Wood 41 +12 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
68. Solomon Randerson 42 +13 45% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
68. Arthur Delaporte 42 +13 45% Goldfields 1-A
68. tRicky 42 +13 45% Goldfields 1-A
68. Mitchell Stephens 42 +13 45% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
68. Toby Lang 42 +13 45% Goldfields 1-A
68. Alejandro Fisher 42 +13 45% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
68. Liam Dufty 42 +13 45% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
68. Ben Schulz 42 +13 45% Goldfields 1-A
68. Jamie Woolford 42 +13 45% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
77. Rob Walter 43 +14 48% Goldfields 1-A
77. Matthew Greenwood 43 +14 48% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
77. Hugh Giblin 43 +14 48% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
77. Jonathan Green 43 +14 48% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
77. Eric Smyth 43 +14 48% Goldfields 1-A
77. Eric Lovell 43 +14 48% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
77. Tobby 43 +14 48% Goldfields 1-A
77. Blake McKinnon 43 +14 48% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
77. Joseph Coleman 43 +14 48% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
77. Grace Crane 43 +14 48% Goldfields 1-A
77. Callum Waland 43 +14 48% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
88. Rubin Smyth 44 +15 52% Goldfields 1-A
88. Oliver Freeman 44 +15 52% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
88. Alton Freeman 44 +15 52% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
88. Curtis Pepper 44 +15 52% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
88. Callum Degenaar 44 +15 52% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
93. Lachlan Braid 45 +16 55% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
93. Julia Gannon 45 +16 55% Goldfields 1-A
93. Marcus Cazzolato 45 +16 55% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
93. Connor Dent 45 +16 55% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
93. Kris Clauson 45 +16 55% Goldfields 1-A
93. Sara Prince 45 +16 55% Goldfields 1-A
93. Adrian Garbellini 45 +16 55% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
93. Natasha Key 45 +16 55% Goldfields 1-A
101. Elye Dent 46 +17 59% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
101. Mitchell Morcom 46 +17 59% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
101. Alex Crowe 46 +17 59% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
101. Jake McLellan 46 +17 59% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
105. Nicholas Mousley 47 +18 62% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
105. Laurel Gannon 47 +18 62% Goldfields 1-A
107. Finn Johnston 48 +19 66% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
107. Max Walter 48 +19 66% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
107. biddy 48 +19 66% Goldfields 1-A
107. Matthew Layton 48 +19 66% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
107. Mary Fleming 48 +19 66% Goldfields 1-A
107. Paul Sweeney 48 +19 66% Goldfields 1-C
113. Steve Cooper 49 +20 69% Goldfields 1-A
113. Tessa Ramsden 49 +20 69% Goldfields 1-A
113. Jonathan Nolan 49 +20 69% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
113. Will Enkelaar 49 +20 69% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
117. Mathieu Landrieu 50 +21 72% Goldfields 1-A
117. Duncan Still 50 +21 72% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
119. Matthew Cohen 51 +22 76% Goldfields 1-A
119. Mace Neve 51 +22 76% Goldfields 1-A
119. Graham Braid 51 +22 76% Goldfields 1-A
122. Mark Crowe 52 +23 79% Goldfields 1-A
122. Florent Magnier 52 +23 79% Goldfields 1-A
122. Morten Neve 52 +23 79% Goldfields 1-A
122. Julien Leduc 52 +23 79% Goldfields 1-A
122. Thomas Zinzan 52 +23 79% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
127. Saffron Sweeney 53 +24 83% Goldfields 1-C
127. Philip Young 53 +24 83% Goldfields 1-C
129. Alex Woolford 54 +25 86% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
129. Klaas Hartmann 54 +25 86% Goldfields 1-A
129. Paula Shingler 54 +25 86% Goldfields 1-C
129. Ian Davies 54 +25 86% Goldfields 1-A
133. Patrick Dufty 55 +26 90% Goldfields 1-A
133. Eddie Stoner 55 +26 90% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
133. Lachlan Coady 55 +26 90% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
133. Patrick Shelton Agar 55 +26 90% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
137. Thomas Caristo 56 +27 93% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
137. Daniel Morcom 56 +27 93% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
137. Neil Murray 56 +27 93% Goldfields 1-A
137. Matty Maundrell 56 +27 93% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
137. Geoff Lawford 56 +27 93% Goldfields 1-A
137. Carsten Joergensen 56 +27 93% Goldfields 1-A
137. Austin Clem 56 +27 93% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
144. Lyn Stanton 58 +29 100% Goldfields 1-A
144. Melissa Joseph 58 +29 100% Goldfields 1-C
144. Wayne Pepper 58 +29 100% Goldfields 1-C
147. Rory Shedden 59 +30 103% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
147. Jeff Dunn 59 +30 103% Goldfields 1-C
147. Aeon Greenhan 59 +30 103% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
147. Lian Perry 59 +30 103% Goldfields 1-A
147. Jamie Kennedy 59 +30 103% Goldfields 1-C
147. Juliette Pecqueur 59 +30 103% Goldfields 1-A
153. Fleur Murray 1:00 +31 107% Goldfields 1-A
153. Arvin Nair 1:00 +31 107% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
153. Colin Currie 1:00 +31 107% Goldfields 1-A
156. Greg Terrill 1:01 +32 110% Goldfields 1-C
156. Karen Staudte 1:01 +32 110% Goldfields 1-C
156. Toni Brown 1:01 +32 110% Goldfields 1-C
156. Peter Dickie 1:01 +32 110% Goldfields 1-C
156. Vanessa Smith 1:01 +32 110% Goldfields 1-C
156. Andrew Bishop 1:01 +32 110% Goldfields 1-C
156. Ted van Geldermalsen 1:01 +32 110% Goldfields 1-A
163. Damian Spencer 1:02 +33 114% Goldfields 1-C
163. Oliver Bishop 1:02 +33 114% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
163. Ben Cazzolato 1:02 +33 114% Goldfields 1-C
163. Clare Hawthorne 1:02 +33 114% Goldfields 1-C
167. Tania Kennedy 1:03 +34 117% Goldfields 1-C
167. Tony Bryant 1:03 +34 117% Goldfields 1-A
167. Joshua Mansell 1:03 +34 117% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
170. Deirdre Sharkey 1:04 +35 121% Goldfields 1-C
170. Andrew Brennan 1:04 +35 121% Goldfields 1-C
170. Silke Speier 1:04 +35 121% Goldfields 1-C
173. Jean Cory-Wright 1:05 +36 124% Goldfields 1-C
173. Chris Brown 1:05 +36 124% Goldfields 1-C
173. Geoff Powell 1:05 +36 124% Goldfields 1-C
173. Christophe Chazalmartin 1:05 +36 124% Goldfields 1-A
173. Russell Dufty 1:05 +36 124% Goldfields 1-A
173. Kate Marschall 1:05 +36 124% Goldfields 1-C
179. Jose Zapata 1:06 +37 128% Goldfields 1-C
179. Thomas Bouvet 1:06 +37 128% Goldfields 1-A
179. Andrew Hobson 1:06 +37 128% Goldfields 1-C
179. Tommy Mella 1:06 +37 128% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
179. Ethan Crowe 1:06 +37 128% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
184. Shane Jenkins 1:08 +39 134% Goldfields 1-C
184. Phoebe Dent 1:08 +39 134% Goldfields 1-C
184. Matthew Slater 1:08 +39 134% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
184. coady 1:08 +39 134% Goldfields 1-A
184. Georgina Macken 1:08 +39 134% Goldfields 1-C
189. James Lithgow 1:09 +40 138% Goldfields 1-A
189. Alison Stubbs 1:09 +40 138% Goldfields 1-C
189. Robert Boekelaar 1:09 +40 138% Goldfields 1-C
189. Bill Butler 1:09 +40 138% Goldfields 1-C
193. Kim Enkelaar 1:10 +41 141% Goldfields 1-C
193. Charlie Groves 1:10 +41 141% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
195. Diana Cossar-Burgess 1:11 +42 145% Goldfields 1-C
195. Jenny Walker 1:11 +42 145% Goldfields 1-C
195. Hilary Wood 1:11 +42 145% Goldfields 1-C
198. Tim Pope 1:12 +43 148% Goldfields 1-C
198. Geoff Peel 1:12 +43 148% Goldfields 1-C
198. Tony Garr 1:12 +43 148% Goldfields 1-C
198. Angus Fairgrieve 1:12 +43 148% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
202. Mick Cooper 1:13 +44 152% Goldfields 1-C
202. Ulla Heikkila 1:13 +44 152% Goldfields 1-C
202. Andrew Cumming Thom 1:13 +44 152% Goldfields 1-C
205. Mandy McIntyre 1:14 +45 155% Goldfields 1-A
205. Philip Burrill 1:14 +45 155% Goldfields 1-C
207. Meisha Austin 1:15 +46 159% Goldfields 1-C
207. Elise Clem 1:15 +46 159% Goldfields 1-C
207. Jo Parr 1:15 +46 159% Goldfields 1-C
207. Vickie Saye 1:15 +46 159% Goldfields 1-C
211. Paul Pacque 1:16 +47 162% Goldfields 1-C
211. Warwick Selby 1:16 +47 162% Goldfields 1-C
211. James Laver 1:16 +47 162% Goldfields 1-C
214. Keren Faulkner 1:17 +48 166% Goldfields 1-A
214. Robin Uppill 1:17 +48 166% Goldfields 1-C
214. Achilles Barnett 1:17 +48 166% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
214. Brent Hill 1:17 +48 166% Goldfields 1-A
218. Stephen Walker 1:18 +49 169% Goldfields 1-C
218. Mike Calder 1:18 +49 169% Goldfields 1-C
220. Bruce Peat 1:19 +50 172% Goldfields 1-A
220. Kathy Petrie 1:19 +50 172% Goldfields 1-C
220. Ian Chennell 1:19 +50 172% Goldfields 1-C
223. Samual Duncan 1:20 +51 176% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
224. Ross Barr 1:21 +52 179% Goldfields 1-C
225. Ewen Templeton 1:23 +54 186% Goldfields 1-C
226. Vanessa Freeman 1:24 +55 190% Goldfields 1-C
227. mikedufty 1:25 +56 193% Goldfields 1-A
227. Bronwyn Holcombe 1:25 +56 193% Goldfields 1-C
227. Kieran Joseph 1:25 +56 193% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
230. Hermione Powell-Davies 1:26 +57 197% Goldfields 1-C
230. Mark Besley 1:26 +57 197% Goldfields 1-C
232. Graham Teahan 1:28 +59 203% Goldfields 1-A
232. Geoff Armstrong 1:28 +59 203% Goldfields 1-C
234. Sandra Tarr 1:29 +1:00 207% Goldfields 1-C
235. Esta Birdahic 1:32 +1:03 217% Goldfields 1-C
235. Mark Petrie 1:32 +1:03 217% Goldfields 1-C
237. Helen Post 1:38 +1:09 238% Goldfields 1-C
238. Maria Orr 1:39 +1:10 241% Goldfields 1-C
239. Terry Haebich 1:42 +1:13 252% Goldfields 1-C
240. Peter Orr 1:44 +1:15 259% Goldfields 1-C
241. Jill Congedi 1:45 +1:16 262% Goldfields 1-C
241. Sandi Powell 1:45 +1:16 262% Goldfields 1-C
243. Jenelle Templeton 1:48 +1:19 272% Goldfields 1-C
244. Alison Bryant 1:52 +1:23 286% Goldfields 1-A
245. Don Fell 1:55 +1:26 297% Goldfields 1-C
246. Peter Dalwood 1:56 +1:27 300% Goldfields 1-C
247. Greg Hawthorne 2:00 +1:31 314% Goldfields 1-C
248. Ewan Keith 2:25 +1:56 400% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
249. Frankie Shin 2:26 +1:57 403% Goldfields 1-C
250. Barbara Tassell 2:43 +2:14 462% Goldfields 1-C
251. Desmond Norman 2:49 +2:20 483% Goldfields 1-C
252. Peter Miller 2:51 +2:22 490% Goldfields 1-C