Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 78 – 84

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 26, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Milla Key 30 ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
2. Nea Shingler 31 +1 3% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
3. Erika Enderby 32 +2 7% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
3. Angus Shedden 32 +2 7% Goldfields 1-B
5. Tide Fa'avae 33 +3 10% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
5. Zara Stewart 33 +3 10% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
5. Zoe Carter 33 +3 10% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
5. Rebecca Craig 33 +3 10% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
5. justineh18 33 +3 10% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
10. Molly McGowan 34 +4 13% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
10. Zara Toes 34 +4 13% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
10. Anna Babington 34 +4 13% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
10. Katy Hogg 34 +4 13% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
10. Georgia Lindroos 34 +4 13% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
15. Liana Stubbs 35 +5 17% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
15. Mark Lommers 35 +5 17% Goldfields 1-B
15. Juliet Freeman 35 +5 17% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
15. Mikayla Enderby 35 +5 17% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
15. Sofia Toes 35 +5 17% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
20. Shannon Jones 36 +6 20% Goldfields 1-B
21. Rachel Baker 37 +7 23% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
21. Kelly McKinnon 37 +7 23% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
21. Hannah Adams 37 +7 23% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
21. Katherine Babington 37 +7 23% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
21. Phoebe Hunt 37 +7 23% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
26. Xanthe Schubert 38 +8 27% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
26. Greg Barbour 38 +8 27% Goldfields 1-B
26. Katie Clauson 38 +8 27% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
26. Selwyn Sweeney 38 +8 27% Goldfields 1-B
26. Ruby Phillips 38 +8 27% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
31. Isabella Zinzan-Dickie 39 +9 30% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
31. Serena Doyle 39 +9 30% Goldfields 1-B
31. Maya Bennette 39 +9 30% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
31. Maggie Mackay 39 +9 30% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
31. Kate Jobbins 39 +9 30% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
31. Abbie Faulkner 39 +9 30% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
31. Charlotte Spence 39 +9 30% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
31. Gemma Burley 39 +9 30% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
31. Sophie Taverna 39 +9 30% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
40. Charlotte Wood 40 +10 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
40. Justin Stafford 40 +10 33% Goldfields 1-B
40. Greta Prince 40 +10 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
40. Jennifer Enderby 40 +10 33% Goldfields 1-B
40. Natalie Miller 40 +10 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
40. Sophie Arthur 40 +10 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
40. Alexandra Edwards 40 +10 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
47. Shane Doyle 41 +11 37% Goldfields 1-B
47. Lucy Burley 41 +11 37% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
47. Sara Garbellini 41 +11 37% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
50. Stephen Craig 42 +12 40% Goldfields 1-B
50. Lani Murray 42 +12 40% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
50. Shingo 42 +12 40% Goldfields 1-B
50. Eszter Kocsik 42 +12 40% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
50. Amy Dufty 42 +12 40% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
50. Karin Prince 42 +12 40% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
50. Cassy Reinbott 42 +12 40% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
50. Heather O'Donnell 42 +12 40% Goldfields 1-B
50. Kate Braid 42 +12 40% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
50. Anya Murray 42 +12 40% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
60. Grace Cory-Wright 43 +13 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
60. Sanda Halpin 43 +13 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
60. Sophie Best 43 +13 43% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
60. Ana Penck 43 +13 43% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
60. Allison Jones 43 +13 43% Goldfields 1-B
60. Lucinda Fogarty 43 +13 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
60. Tara Powell 43 +13 43% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
60. Ingrid Young 43 +13 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
60. Tate Needham 43 +13 43% Goldfields 1-B
69. Zali McComb 44 +14 47% Goldfields 1-B
69. Mark Freeman 44 +14 47% Goldfields 1-B
69. Claire Adams 44 +14 47% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
72. Katelin Toes 45 +15 50% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
72. Tooms 45 +15 50% Goldfields 1-B
72. Eve Tague 45 +15 50% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
72. Louise Barbour 45 +15 50% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
72. Skye Hassall 45 +15 50% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
72. Alistair Cory-Wright 45 +15 50% Goldfields 1-B
78. Paul Enkelaar 46 +16 53% Goldfields 1-B
78. Martina Craig 46 +16 53% Goldfields 1-B
78. Kathie Dent 46 +16 53% Goldfields 1-B
78. blairtrewin 46 +16 53% Goldfields 1-B
78. michalmy 46 +16 53% Goldfields 1-D
78. Katherine Maundrell 46 +16 53% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
78. Madeline Bell 46 +16 53% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
78. Tim Hatley 46 +16 53% Goldfields 1-B
78. Gary Carroll 46 +16 53% Goldfields 1-B
87. Ella Hogg 47 +17 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
87. Glen White 47 +17 57% Goldfields 1-B
87. Imojen Pearce 47 +17 57% Goldfields 1-E
87. Alison Inglis 47 +17 57% Goldfields 1-B
87. Sandra Afnan 47 +17 57% Goldfields 1-B
87. Edmund 47 +17 57% Goldfields 1-E
87. jennycas 47 +17 57% Goldfields 1-B
87. Michael Radajewski 47 +17 57% Goldfields 1-B
87. Geoff Todkill 47 +17 57% Goldfields 1-D
87. Ilse du Toit 47 +17 57% Goldfields 1-E
87. undy 47 +17 57% Goldfields 1-B
98. Cathy McComb 48 +18 60% Goldfields 1-B
98. Torun Joergensen 48 +18 60% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
98. Stephen Collins 48 +18 60% Goldfields 1-D
98. Marina Iskhakova 48 +18 60% Goldfields 1-B
102. Sebastian Burgess 49 +19 63% Goldfields 1-B
102. Nigel Dobson 49 +19 63% Goldfields 1-B
102. Kari Brennan 49 +19 63% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
102. Phil Best 49 +19 63% Goldfields 1-E
102. Rohan Braid 49 +19 63% Goldfields 1-E
107. Vicky Mansell 50 +20 67% Goldfields 1-B
107. Kathryn Chrystal 50 +20 67% Goldfields 1-D
107. Blake Merritt 50 +20 67% Goldfields 1-B
107. Elin Schulz 50 +20 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
107. Julia Powell-Davies 50 +20 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
107. Bill Jones 50 +20 67% Goldfields 1-D
107. Mark Overton 50 +20 67% Goldfields 1-B
114. Quinn Lommers 51 +21 70% Goldfields 1-E
115. Liz Canning 52 +22 73% Goldfields 1-B
115. Hania Lada 52 +22 73% Goldfields 1-B
115. Sophie Hartmann 52 +22 73% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
118. Jim Mackay 53 +23 77% Goldfields 1-D
118. Martin Crosby 53 +23 77% Goldfields 1-D
118. Alice Radajewski 53 +23 77% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
118. Margot Marcant 53 +23 77% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
118. Roger Bourne 53 +23 77% Goldfields 1-B
123. Julia Barbour 54 +24 80% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
123. Gordon Wilson 54 +24 80% Goldfields 1-D
123. Lucy Peljo 54 +24 80% Goldfields 1-B
123. Wayne Love 54 +24 80% Goldfields 1-B
127. Jessica Jarvis 55 +25 83% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
127. Tony Howes 55 +25 83% Goldfields 1-B
127. Jemima Lloyd 55 +25 83% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
127. Kaia Joergensen 55 +25 83% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
127. Zara Soden 55 +25 83% Goldfields 1-B
132. Sue Hancock 56 +26 87% Goldfields 1-B
133. Geoff Hudson 57 +27 90% Goldfields 1-B
133. Mira Walter 57 +27 90% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
133. John Scown 57 +27 90% Goldfields 1-B
133. Lyra Simpson 57 +27 90% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
133. Lilja Lehtonen 57 +27 90% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
133. Garry Stewart 57 +27 90% Goldfields 1-D
133. Daisy York 57 +27 90% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
140. Michael Burt 58 +28 93% Goldfields 1-D
140. Ruth Shedden 58 +28 93% Goldfields 1-B
142. simmo 59 +29 97% Goldfields 1-D
142. Robert Graieg 59 +29 97% Goldfields 1-D
142. Ingrid Shelton Agar 59 +29 97% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
145. Wendy Read 1:00 +30 100% Goldfields 1-B
145. Ella Maja Lang 1:00 +30 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
145. Jo Hobson 1:00 +30 100% Goldfields 1-D
145. Matthew Coleman 1:00 +30 100% Goldfields 1-D
149. Helen Walpole 1:01 +31 103% Goldfields 1-B
149. Kris Patterson 1:01 +31 103% Goldfields 1-B
151. Clive Arthur 1:02 +32 107% Goldfields 1-D
151. John Shelton Agar 1:02 +32 107% Goldfields 1-B
151. Steve Flick 1:02 +32 107% Goldfields 1-D
151. Zoe Terrill 1:02 +32 107% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
151. Anna Skarbek 1:02 +32 107% Goldfields 1-D
151. Xander Greenhalgh 1:02 +32 107% Goldfields 1-E
151. Sally Wayte 1:02 +32 107% Goldfields 1-D
151. Ian Fletcher 1:02 +32 107% Goldfields 1-D
159. Ceri Pass 1:03 +33 110% Goldfields 1-B
159. David Firman 1:03 +33 110% Goldfields 1-D
159. Sarah Stewart 1:03 +33 110% Goldfields 1-D
159. Peter Shepherd 1:03 +33 110% Goldfields 1-D
163. Lisa Mead 1:04 +34 113% Goldfields 1-D
163. Robert Preston 1:04 +34 113% Goldfields 1-D
163. Caroline Jenkins 1:04 +34 113% Goldfields 1-D
163. David Scott 1:04 +34 113% Goldfields 1-D
167. Taria Smyth 1:05 +35 117% Goldfields 1-B
167. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 1:05 +35 117% Goldfields 1-D
167. Aoife Rothery 1:05 +35 117% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
167. Juergen Ziesche 1:05 +35 117% Goldfields 1-D
171. Judy Allison 1:07 +37 123% Goldfields 1-D
171. Ken Mansell 1:07 +37 123% Goldfields 1-B
171. Natalia Beliakova 1:07 +37 123% Goldfields 1-D
171. Bert Elson 1:07 +37 123% Goldfields 1-D
171. Callum Bryant 1:07 +37 123% Goldfields 1-E
171. Meredith Rasch 1:07 +37 123% Goldfields 1-D
171. Athene Goonan 1:07 +37 123% Goldfields 1-E
171. Kate Lucas 1:07 +37 123% Goldfields 1-D
179. peterk 1:08 +38 127% Goldfields 1-D
179. Stephanie Nicholls 1:08 +38 127% Goldfields 1-E
181. Marlize Bosman 1:09 +39 130% Goldfields 1-D
181. Stuart McWilliam 1:09 +39 130% Goldfields 1-B
183. Nikki du Toit 1:10 +40 133% Goldfields 1-E
183. Liz Butler 1:10 +40 133% Goldfields 1-D
183. Sarah Bruce 1:10 +40 133% Goldfields 1-E
183. Nerrina Goonan 1:10 +40 133% Goldfields 1-E
187. Marie-Christine Leduc 1:11 +41 137% Goldfields 1-B
187. Savanna Sweeney 1:11 +41 137% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
187. Sharon McFarlane 1:11 +41 137% Goldfields 1-D
190. Jo Wood 1:12 +42 140% Goldfields 1-B
190. Bryan Hardy 1:12 +42 140% Goldfields 1-D
190. Robert Allison 1:12 +42 140% Goldfields 1-D
193. Debbie Dodd 1:13 +43 143% Goldfields 1-D
193. Abbie Lane 1:13 +43 143% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
193. Trevor Simpson 1:13 +43 143% Goldfields 1-D
193. Carolyn Layton 1:13 +43 143% Goldfields 1-B
197. Jon Glanville 1:14 +44 147% Goldfields 1-B
197. Maurice Toes 1:14 +44 147% Goldfields 1-E
197. Ann Scown 1:14 +44 147% Goldfields 1-D
200. Elizabeth Hatley 1:15 +45 150% Goldfields 1-D
200. Aylwin Lim 1:15 +45 150% Goldfields 1-D
200. Jennifer Schulz 1:15 +45 150% Goldfields 1-D
200. Michelle Schulz 1:15 +45 150% Goldfields 1-B
204. Neels du Toit 1:16 +46 153% Goldfields 1-E
204. Rosemary Kullmann 1:16 +46 153% Goldfields 1-D
204. Lindsay Pender 1:16 +46 153% Goldfields 1-D
204. Carol Jacobson 1:16 +46 153% Goldfields 1-D
208. Fiona Fell 1:17 +47 157% Goldfields 1-D
208. Val Hodsdon 1:17 +47 157% Goldfields 1-D
208. Bruce Paterson 1:17 +47 157% Goldfields 1-B
211. Vicki Wilmott 1:18 +48 160% Goldfields 1-D
211. Alison Comer 1:18 +48 160% Goldfields 1-D
211. Wayne Aspin 1:18 +48 160% Goldfields 1-D
214. Susan Coleman 1:19 +49 163% Goldfields 1-E
214. Phil Clem 1:19 +49 163% Goldfields 1-B
216. Julie Crowe 1:20 +50 167% Goldfields 1-E
216. Elizabeth Parsons 1:20 +50 167% Goldfields 1-D
216. Ariadna Iskhakova 1:20 +50 167% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
216. Fedor Iskhakov 1:20 +50 167% Goldfields 1-B
220. Jan Hardy 1:21 +51 170% Goldfields 1-D
220. Sandra Stewart 1:21 +51 170% Goldfields 1-D
222. Finn Mackay 1:22 +52 173% Goldfields 1-D
222. Ludwig Genderjahn 1:22 +52 173% Goldfields 1-D
224. Hugh Fitzgerald 1:24 +54 180% Goldfields 1-B
224. James Lloyd 1:24 +54 180% Goldfields 1-E
224. John Giles 1:24 +54 180% Goldfields 1-D
227. Tor Prince 1:26 +56 187% Goldfields 1-E
227. Ken Jacobson 1:26 +56 187% Goldfields 1-D
227. Michael D'Ascenzo 1:26 +56 187% Goldfields 1-D
230. Pat Miethke 1:27 +57 190% Goldfields 1-D
230. Robert Spry 1:27 +57 190% Goldfields 1-D
230. Suzanne O'Callaghan 1:27 +57 190% Goldfields 1-D
230. Peter Yeates 1:27 +57 190% Goldfields 1-D
230. Julie Shepherd 1:27 +57 190% Goldfields 1-D
235. Pamela King 1:28 +58 193% Goldfields 1-D
236. Barry McCrae 1:29 +59 197% Goldfields 1-D
237. Annabel Lloyd 1:30 +1:00 200% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
238. Kathy Liley 1:31 +1:01 203% Goldfields 1-D
239. Jane Calder 1:32 +1:02 207% Goldfields 1-D
240. Peter Meyer 1:34 +1:04 213% Goldfields 1-D
240. Angelina Kozma 1:34 +1:04 213% Goldfields 1-E
240. Ella Clauson 1:34 +1:04 213% Goldfields 1-E
240. Sarah Love 1:34 +1:04 213% Goldfields 1-B
244. Joshua Layton 1:35 +1:05 217% Goldfields 1-E
244. Marian Arthur 1:35 +1:05 217% Goldfields 1-D
246. Lyn Malmgron 1:36 +1:06 220% Goldfields 1-D
246. Ann Ingwersen 1:36 +1:06 220% Goldfields 1-D
246. Prendy 1:36 +1:06 220% Goldfields 1-B
246. Peter Lada 1:36 +1:06 220% Goldfields 1-B
250. Anne Robinson 1:37 +1:07 223% Goldfields 1-B
251. Janet Bush 1:38 +1:08 227% Goldfields 1-D
251. Trevor Sauer 1:38 +1:08 227% Goldfields 1-D
253. Izzy Greenhalgh 1:40 +1:10 233% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
254. Helen Alexander 1:44 +1:14 247% Goldfields 1-D
255. Barry Hanlon 1:45 +1:15 250% Goldfields 1-D
255. Ross Kelly 1:45 +1:15 250% Goldfields 1-D
257. Matthew King 1:46 +1:16 253% Goldfields 1-B
257. Kristine Nga 1:46 +1:16 253% Goldfields 1-E
259. Ron Junghans 1:47 +1:17 257% Goldfields 1-D
259. Murray Hanna 1:47 +1:17 257% Goldfields 1-D
261. John Hodsdon 1:48 +1:18 260% Goldfields 1-D
262. Lan Kelly 1:49 +1:19 263% Goldfields 1-D
262. Liisa Hirvonen 1:49 +1:19 263% Goldfields 1-B
262. Valerie Barker 1:49 +1:19 263% Goldfields 1-D
265. Barbara Junghans 1:50 +1:20 267% Goldfields 1-D
266. Iain Duncan 1:52 +1:22 273% Goldfields 1-D
266. Hilary Simpson 1:52 +1:22 273% Goldfields 1-D
268. Jeffrey Dinning 1:57 +1:27 290% Goldfields 1-E
269. Jane Hardy 1:59 +1:29 297% Goldfields 1-E
270. Judy Prendergast 2:08 +1:38 327% Goldfields 1-D
270. Schon Hudson 2:08 +1:38 327% Goldfields 1-D
272. Ilze Yeates 2:12 +1:42 340% Goldfields 1-D
273. Sheila Colls 2:13 +1:43 343% Goldfields 1-B
274. Hind Needham 2:15 +1:45 350% Goldfields 1-E
275. Julia Lloyd 2:16 +1:46 353% Goldfields 1-E
276. Janet Fletcher 2:21 +1:51 370% Goldfields 1-D
277. Valerie Brammall 2:22 +1:52 373% Goldfields 1-D
278. Robyn D'Ascenzo 2:24 +1:54 380% Goldfields 1-D
279. Janet King 2:29 +1:59 397% Goldfields 1-D
280. Janet Morris 2:41 +2:11 437% Goldfields 1-D
281. Jenny Komyshan 2:51 +2:21 470% Goldfields 1-D
282. Barbara McCrae 3:08 +2:38 527% Goldfields 1-D
283. Michael Hubbert 3:17 +2:47 557% Goldfields 1-D