Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 78 – F

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 26, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Declan Campbell 3 ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
1. Daniel Wood 3 ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
1. Liam Buyck 3 ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
1. Zefa Fa'avae 3 ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
1. Patrick Shelton Agar 3 ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Arthur Delaporte 4 +1 33% Goldfields 1-A
6. Kieran Joseph 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Lochlann Hogan 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Jonathan Green 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Jacob Knoef 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Oskar Mella 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Seth Sweeney 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Zara Stewart 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
6. Alejandro Fisher 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Alvin Craig 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. William Wood 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Henri du Toit 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Felix Hunt 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Alex Crowe 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Austin Clem 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Lachlan Moore 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Dylan Bryant 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Euan Best 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Lucas Kent 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Martin Dent 4 +1 33% Goldfields 1-A
6. Callum Wishart 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Solomon Randerson 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Sam Woolford 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Joseph Coleman 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Liam Dufty 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Elye Dent 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Miles Bryant 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Rubin Smyth 4 +1 33% Goldfields 1-A
6. Jett McComb 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Erika Enderby 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
6. Max Walter 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Callum White 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Aidan Ford 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. CHorley 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
6. Rebecca Craig 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
6. Hugo Taunton-Burnet 4 +1 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Ben Marschall 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Oliver Bishop 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Eddie Swain 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Georgia Lindroos 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
42. James Love 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Tide Fa'avae 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
42. James Wright 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Florent Magnier 5 +2 67% Goldfields 1-A
42. Callum Waland 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Kris Clauson 5 +2 67% Goldfields 1-A
42. Jamie Woolford 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Nea Shingler 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
42. Sofia Toes 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
42. Lachlan Coady 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Ethan Penck 5 +2 67% Goldfields 1-A
42. Nicholas Mousley 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Alex Woolford 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Grace Cory-Wright 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
42. Oscar Vink 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Toby Lang 5 +2 67% Goldfields 1-A
42. Eric Lovell 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Liana Stubbs 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
42. Ella Hogg 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
42. Blake McKinnon 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Callum Degenaar 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Xanthe Schubert 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
42. Oliver Freeman 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Tyler McCavitt 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Daniel Morcom 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Adrian Garbellini 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Nicholas Green 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Kaia Joergensen 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
42. Ethan Crowe 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. justineh18 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
42. Amy Dufty 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
42. Henry Smyth 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Ken Mansell 5 +2 67% Goldfields 1-B
42. Euan Shedden 5 +2 67% Goldfields 1-F
42. Joshua Mansell 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Zara Toes 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
42. Sam Carryer 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Kelly McKinnon 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
42. Jake McLellan 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Glen White 5 +2 67% Goldfields 1-B
42. Mitchell Stephens 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Will Enkelaar 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Savanna Sweeney 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
42. Riley Kerr 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Karin Prince 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
42. Torren Arthur 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Greta Prince 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
42. Kari Brennan 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
42. Eszter Kocsik 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
42. Katelin Toes 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
42. Rory Shedden 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Mason Arthur 5 +2 67% Goldfields 1-A
42. James Milne 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Niko Stoner 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Tessa Radajewski 5 +2 67% Goldfields 1-F
42. Joshua Newnes 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Bruce 5 +2 67% Goldfields 1-A
42. Sophie Best 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
42. Angus Shedden 5 +2 67% Goldfields 1-B
42. Dion McKenzie 5 +2 67% Goldfields 1-A
42. Riley Croxford 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
42. Bruce Paterson 5 +2 67% Goldfields 1-B
42. Mitchell Morcom 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Katy Hogg 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
42. Sarah Love 5 +2 67% Goldfields 1-B
42. Alice Radajewski 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
42. Toby Cazzolato 5 +2 67% Goldfields 1-A
42. riley mcfarlane 5 +2 67% Goldfields 1-A
42. Ben Cazzolato 5 +2 67% Goldfields 1-C
42. William Barnes 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Harry Borton 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Connor Dent 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Skye Hassall 5 +2 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
119. Ingrid Shelton Agar 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
119. Ruby Phillips 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
119. Marina Iskhakova 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-B
119. Robert Graieg 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-D
119. Eddie Stoner 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
119. Alexandra Edwards 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
119. Kieran Woods 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-A
119. Claire Adams 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
119. Charlotte Wood 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
119. tRicky 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-A
119. Tate Needham 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-B
119. Remi Afnan 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
119. Matthew Layton 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
119. Maya Bennette 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
119. Gemma Burley 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
119. michalmy 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-D
119. Lani Murray 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
119. Zoe Carter 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
119. Matthew Cohen 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-A
119. Anna Babington 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
119. Bill Jones 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-D
119. Mark Freeman 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-B
119. Max Grivell 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-A
119. Mikayla Cooper 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-A
119. Daisy York 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
119. Mira Walter 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
119. Nick Stanley 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
119. Sophie Taverna 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
119. Justin Stafford 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-B
119. Hayden Dent 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
119. Maggie Mackay 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
119. Jack Marschall 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-A
119. Charlie Young 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
119. Gretel Young 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-F
119. Duncan Still 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
119. Juliet Freeman 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
119. Anya Murray 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
119. Finn Van Keulen 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
119. Callum Bryant 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-E
119. Kate Jobbins 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
119. Grant Bluett 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-A
119. Peter Hobbs 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-A
119. Thomas Zinzan 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
119. Phoebe Hunt 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
119. Isabella Zinzan-Dickie 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
119. Eckart Bosman 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
119. Edmund 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-E
119. Charlotte Spence 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
119. Leith Soden 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-A
119. Thor Royal 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
119. Katherine Maundrell 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
119. Molly McGowan 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
119. Madeline Bell 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
119. Duncan Currie 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-A
119. zipster 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-A
119. Ben Schulz 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-A
119. Milla Key 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
119. Greg Barbour 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-B
119. Ella Clauson 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-E
119. Ewan Keith 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
119. Jennifer Enderby 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-B
119. Layla Dent 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-F
119. Lachlan Braid 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
119. Damian Spencer 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-C
119. Katie Clauson 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
119. Marcus Cazzolato 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
119. Jeff Dunn 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-C
119. Ingrid Young 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
119. Thomas Caristo 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
119. Rohan Braid 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-E
119. Aoife Rothery 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
119. Katherine Babington 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
119. Cassy Reinbott 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
119. Ana Penck 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
119. Lilja Lehtonen 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
119. Steve Cooper 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-A
119. Selwyn Sweeney 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-B
119. Matthew Greenwood 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
119. Alton Freeman 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
119. Ella Maja Lang 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
119. Owen Radajewski 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
119. Tessa Ramsden 6 +3 100% Goldfields 1-A
119. Mikayla Enderby 6 +3 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
202. Tim Hatley 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-B
202. Rui Bluett-Jones 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-F
202. Ilse du Toit 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-E
202. Anna Skarbek 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-D
202. Mark Crowe 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-A
202. Julia Powell-Davies 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
202. Mark Overton 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-B
202. Andrew Brennan 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-C
202. Sophie Hartmann 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
202. Christophe Chazalmartin 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-A
202. Zara Soden 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-B
202. Alistair Cory-Wright 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-B
202. Serena Doyle 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-B
202. Gary Carroll 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-B
202. Sara Prince 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-A
202. Cathy McComb 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-B
202. Phil Clem 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-B
202. Andrew Cumming Thom 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-C
202. Nikki du Toit 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-E
202. Eve Tague 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
202. Angelina Kozma 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-E
202. Aeon Greenhan 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
202. Eric Smyth 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-A
202. Paul Sweeney 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-C
202. Jessica Jarvis 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
202. Natalie Miller 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
202. Stephen Craig 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-B
202. Shane Doyle 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-B
202. Shannon Jones 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-B
202. Neo Kozma 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-F
202. Simon Uppill 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-A
202. Leila Henderson 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-C
202. Klaas Hartmann 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-A
202. Achilles Barnett 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
202. Torun Joergensen 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
202. Andrew Bishop 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-C
202. Ariadna Iskhakova 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
202. Sara Garbellini 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
202. Baxter Peel 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-F
202. Saffron Sweeney 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-C
202. Kathie Dent 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-B
202. Kate Braid 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
202. Paul Enkelaar 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-B
202. Sanda Halpin 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
202. Helen Walpole 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-B
202. Hugh Giblin 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
202. Sophie Arthur 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
202. Mark Lommers 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-B
202. Pierre Marcant 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-F
202. Arvin Nair 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
202. Grace Crane 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-A
202. Geoff Todkill 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-D
202. Brent Hill 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-A
202. Rachel Baker 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
202. Sebastian Burgess 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-B
202. Patrick Maundrell 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-F
202. Lucinda Barnes 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-F
202. Hannah Adams 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
202. Veronika Iskhakova 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-F
202. Lucinda Fogarty 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
202. Natasha Key 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-A
202. Alison Inglis 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-B
202. Sandra Afnan 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-B
202. Phil Best 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-E
202. Finn Mackay 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-D
202. Lucy Burley 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
202. Matthew Crane 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-A
202. Julia Barbour 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
202. Lyn Stanton 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-A
202. Abbie Lane 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
202. Fedor Iskhakov 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-B
202. Izzy Greenhalgh 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
202. Patrick Dufty 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-A
202. Keren Faulkner 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-A
202. Abbie Faulkner 7 +4 133% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
202. Lisa Mead 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-D
202. Jon Glanville 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-B
202. Aaron Prince 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-A
202. Michael Radajewski 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-B
202. Quinn Lommers 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-E
202. biddy 7 +4 133% Goldfields 1-A
283. Curtis Pepper 8 +5 167% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
283. Diana Cossar-Burgess 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-C
283. Mandy McIntyre 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-A
283. Tara Powell 8 +5 167% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
283. Jo Parr 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-C
283. Peter Dickie 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-C
283. Margot Marcant 8 +5 167% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
283. Morten Neve 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-A
283. Shay Sweeney 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-F
283. Jenny Walker 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-C
283. Samual Duncan 8 +5 167% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
283. Zali McComb 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-B
283. Louise Barbour 8 +5 167% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
283. Banjo Bluett-Jones 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-F
283. Julien Leduc 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-A
283. Martin Crosby 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-D
283. Finn Johnston 8 +5 167% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
283. Mary Fleming 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-A
283. Martina Craig 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-B
283. Joshua Layton 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-E
283. Tobby 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-A
283. Jemima Lloyd 8 +5 167% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
283. Vickie Saye 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-C
283. Jo Wood 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-B
283. Stephen Collins 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-D
283. Tony Howes 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-B
283. Elijah Spencer 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-F
283. Charlie Groves 8 +5 167% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
283. Philip Young 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-C
283. Jamie Kennedy 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-C
283. Esta Birdahic 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-C
283. Tony Bryant 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-A
283. Philip Burrill 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-C
283. Wendy Read 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-B
283. Ted van Geldermalsen 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-A
283. Martin Kozma 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-B
283. Bill Butler 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-C
283. Gemma York 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-E
283. Graham Braid 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-A
283. Juliette Pecqueur 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-A
283. Greg Terrill 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-C
283. Xander Greenhalgh 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-E
283. Colin Currie 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-A
283. Ashley White 8 +5 167% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
283. Shingo 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-B
283. Angus Fairgrieve 8 +5 167% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
283. Peter Miller 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-C
283. Zaf Bluett-Jones 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-F
283. Clive Arthur 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-D
283. Mathieu Landrieu 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-A
283. Ruth Shedden 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-B
283. Maurice Toes 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-E
283. mikedufty 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-A
283. Alma Walter 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-F
283. Rob Walter 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-A
283. Julia Gannon 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-A
283. Hania Lada 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-B
283. Wayne Love 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-B
283. Deirdre Sharkey 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-C
283. Luca Schulz 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-F
283. Matthew Slater 8 +5 167% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
283. Tommy Mella 8 +5 167% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
283. Heather O'Donnell 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-B
283. Tor Prince 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-E
283. James Lithgow 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-A
283. Sean Carroll 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-F
283. Kim Enkelaar 8 +5 167% Goldfields 1-C
350. Tooms 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-B
350. Levi Coady 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-F
350. Mick Cooper 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-C
350. James Lloyd 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-E
350. Ben Mansell 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-F
350. Andrew Hobson 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-C
350. Nerrina Goonan 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-E
350. Hermione Powell-Davies 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-C
350. Ceri Pass 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-B
350. jennycas 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-B
350. Russell Dufty 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-A
350. Roger Bourne 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-B
350. Abigail Barnes 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-E
350. Liz Canning 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-B
350. Angus Bishop 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-F
350. Matty Maundrell 9 +6 200% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
350. Tania Kennedy 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-C
350. Hugh Fitzgerald 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-B
350. Wayne Pepper 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-C
350. Valerie Barker 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-D
350. Vicky Mansell 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-B
350. Geoff Hudson 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-B
350. Geoff Armstrong 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-C
350. Silke Speier 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-C
350. Fleur Murray 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-A
350. Marie-Christine Leduc 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-B
350. David Scott 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-D
350. Taria Smyth 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-B
350. Vanessa Smith 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-C
350. undy 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-B
350. Hayley Jenkins 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-F
350. Paula Shingler 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-C
350. Allison Jones 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-B
350. Liisa Hirvonen 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-B
350. Alison Stubbs 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-C
350. Matthew Coleman 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-D
350. Stephen Walker 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-C
350. Hilary Wood 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-C
350. Lucy Peljo 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-B
350. Alison Skarbek 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-F
350. Clare Hawthorne 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-C
350. Ian Davies 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-A
350. Laurel Gannon 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-A
350. Imojen Pearce 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-E
350. Shane Jenkins 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-C
350. Kathryn Chrystal 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-D
350. Steve Flick 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-D
350. Elise Clem 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-C
350. Natalia Beliakova 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-D
350. Ludwig Genderjahn 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-D
350. Lily Weir 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-F
350. Ewen Templeton 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-C
350. Elizabeth Parsons 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-D
350. Chloe Marcant 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-F
350. Jose Zapata 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-C
350. Neil Murray 9 +6 200% Goldfields 1-A
406. Ben Greenhalgh 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-F
406. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-D
406. Melissa Joseph 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-C
406. Jim Mackay 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-D
406. Jenelle Templeton 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-C
406. Sally Wayte 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-D
406. Thomas Bouvet 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-A
406. Hannah Stafford 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-F
406. Geoff Lawford 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-A
406. James Laver 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-C
406. Mace Neve 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-A
406. coady 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-A
406. Garry Stewart 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-D
406. Vanessa Freeman 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-C
406. Robert Boekelaar 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-C
406. Elin Schulz 10 +7 233% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
406. Tony Garr 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-C
406. Marlize Bosman 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-D
406. Hind Needham 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-E
406. Sandra Tarr 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-C
406. Jean Cory-Wright 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-C
406. Desmond Norman 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-C
406. Karen Staudte 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-C
406. blairtrewin 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-B
406. Geoff Powell 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-C
406. Sarah Bruce 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-E
406. Kris Patterson 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-B
406. Zoe Terrill 10 +7 233% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
406. Athene Goonan 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-E
406. Sue Hancock 10 +7 233% Goldfields 1-B
436. Warwick Selby 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-C
436. Caroline Jenkins 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-D
436. Ian Chennell 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-C
436. Meredith Rasch 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-D
436. Janet Fletcher 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-D
436. Lian Perry 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-A
436. Neels du Toit 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-E
436. Mark Besley 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-C
436. Ulla Heikkila 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-C
436. Corin Pope 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-F
436. Prendy 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-B
436. Carol Jacobson 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-D
436. Maria Orr 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-C
436. Sandra Stewart 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-D
436. Mark Petrie 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-C
436. Lyra Simpson 11 +8 267% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
436. Carolyn Layton 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-B
436. Kate Marschall 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-C
436. Sharon McFarlane 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-D
436. Charles Dragar 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-B
436. Georgina Macken 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-C
436. Don Fell 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-C
436. Matthew King 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-B
436. Bruce Peat 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-A
436. David Firman 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-D
436. Meisha Austin 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-C
436. Tim Pope 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-C
436. Stephanie Nicholls 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-E
436. Kathy Petrie 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-C
436. simmo 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-D
436. Phoebe Dent 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-C
436. Koen Stafford 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-F
436. Suzanne O'Callaghan 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-D
436. Gordon Wilson 11 +8 267% Goldfields 1-D
470. Chris Brown 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-C
470. George York 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-E
470. peterk 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-D
470. Fiona Fell 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-D
470. Bert Elson 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-D
470. Val Hodsdon 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-D
470. Bryan Hardy 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-D
470. Geoff Peel 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-C
470. Robert Preston 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-D
470. Amalia Zapata 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-F
470. Julie Crowe 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-E
470. Adrian Uppill 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-C
470. Jo Hobson 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-D
470. Graham Teahan 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-A
470. Rosemary Kullmann 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-D
470. Bronwyn Holcombe 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-C
470. Carsten Joergensen 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-A
470. John Scown 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-B
470. Susan Coleman 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-E
470. Blake Merritt 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-B
470. John Giles 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-D
470. Ross Barr 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-C
470. Sarah Stewart 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-D
470. Nigel Dobson 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-B
470. Judy Allison 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-D
470. Michelle Schulz 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-B
470. Elizabeth Hatley 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-D
470. Peter Dalwood 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-C
470. Toni Brown 12 +9 300% Goldfields 1-C
499. Vicki Wilmott 13 +10 333% Goldfields 1-D
499. Aylwin Lim 13 +10 333% Goldfields 1-D
499. Helen Post 13 +10 333% Goldfields 1-C
499. Pamela King 13 +10 333% Goldfields 1-D
499. Peter Orr 13 +10 333% Goldfields 1-C
499. Juergen Ziesche 13 +10 333% Goldfields 1-D
499. Wayne Aspin 13 +10 333% Goldfields 1-D
499. Ian Fletcher 13 +10 333% Goldfields 1-D
499. Frankie Shin 13 +10 333% Goldfields 1-C
499. Sandi Powell 13 +10 333% Goldfields 1-C
499. Robyn D'Ascenzo 13 +10 333% Goldfields 1-D
499. Annabel Lloyd 13 +10 333% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
499. Barbara Tassell 13 +10 333% Goldfields 1-C
499. Debbie Dodd 13 +10 333% Goldfields 1-D
499. Florence Crane 13 +10 333% Goldfields 1-F
499. Kristine Nga 13 +10 333% Goldfields 1-E
499. Ken Jacobson 13 +10 333% Goldfields 1-D
499. Paul Pacque 13 +10 333% Goldfields 1-C
499. Mike Calder 13 +10 333% Goldfields 1-C
499. Robin Uppill 13 +10 333% Goldfields 1-C
499. Liz Butler 13 +10 333% Goldfields 1-D
520. Janet King 14 +11 367% Goldfields 1-D
520. Trevor Sauer 14 +11 367% Goldfields 1-D
520. Jeffrey Dinning 14 +11 367% Goldfields 1-E
520. Lindsay Pender 14 +11 367% Goldfields 1-D
520. Sheila Colls 14 +11 367% Goldfields 1-B
520. Jan Hardy 14 +11 367% Goldfields 1-D
520. Iain Duncan 14 +11 367% Goldfields 1-D
520. Anne Robinson 14 +11 367% Goldfields 1-B
528. Peter Lada 15 +12 400% Goldfields 1-B
528. John Hodsdon 15 +12 400% Goldfields 1-D
528. Marian Arthur 15 +12 400% Goldfields 1-D
528. Peter Shepherd 15 +12 400% Goldfields 1-D
528. Judi Young 15 +12 400% Goldfields 1-E
528. Jennifer Schulz 15 +12 400% Goldfields 1-D
528. Ann Scown 15 +12 400% Goldfields 1-D
528. Peter Meyer 15 +12 400% Goldfields 1-D
528. Liz Bourne 15 +12 400% Goldfields 1-B
528. Dave Middleton 15 +12 400% Goldfields 1-D
528. Michael Burt 15 +12 400% Goldfields 1-D
539. Lucy Jenkins 16 +13 433% Goldfields 1-F
539. Franklin Smyth 16 +13 433% Goldfields 1-F
539. Stuart McWilliam 16 +13 433% Goldfields 1-B
542. Murray Hanna 17 +14 467% Goldfields 1-D
542. Kate Lucas 17 +14 467% Goldfields 1-D
542. Ron Junghans 17 +14 467% Goldfields 1-D
542. Valerie Brammall 17 +14 467% Goldfields 1-D
542. Robert Spry 17 +14 467% Goldfields 1-D
542. Trevor Simpson 17 +14 467% Goldfields 1-D
542. Michael D'Ascenzo 17 +14 467% Goldfields 1-D
549. Peter Yeates 18 +15 500% Goldfields 1-D
549. Barry Hanlon 18 +15 500% Goldfields 1-D
549. Ross Kelly 18 +15 500% Goldfields 1-D
549. John Shelton Agar 18 +15 500% Goldfields 1-B
549. Ann Ingwersen 18 +15 500% Goldfields 1-D
554. Jenny Komyshan 19 +16 533% Goldfields 1-D
554. Judy Prendergast 19 +16 533% Goldfields 1-D
554. Adisa Kozma 19 +16 533% Goldfields 1-E
554. Jane Calder 19 +16 533% Goldfields 1-D
554. Robert Allison 19 +16 533% Goldfields 1-D
554. Pat Miethke 19 +16 533% Goldfields 1-D
560. Kathy Liley 20 +17 567% Goldfields 1-D
560. Jill Congedi 20 +17 567% Goldfields 1-C
560. Alison Bryant 20 +17 567% Goldfields 1-A
563. Julie Shepherd 21 +18 600% Goldfields 1-D
563. Janet Bush 21 +18 600% Goldfields 1-D
563. Hilary Simpson 21 +18 600% Goldfields 1-D
566. Alison Comer 22 +19 633% Goldfields 1-D
567. Terry Haebich 23 +20 667% Goldfields 1-C
567. Lyn Malmgron 23 +20 667% Goldfields 1-D
569. Helen Alexander 24 +21 700% Goldfields 1-D
569. Janet Morris 24 +21 700% Goldfields 1-D
571. Greg Hawthorne 25 +22 733% Goldfields 1-C
571. Barry McCrae 25 +22 733% Goldfields 1-D
571. Lan Kelly 25 +22 733% Goldfields 1-D
574. Jane Hardy 26 +23 767% Goldfields 1-E
574. Barbara McCrae 26 +23 767% Goldfields 1-D
576. Schon Hudson 30 +27 900% Goldfields 1-D
577. Barbara Junghans 31 +28 933% Goldfields 1-D
578. Ilze Yeates 33 +30 1000% Goldfields 1-D
579. Julia Lloyd 34 +31 1033% Goldfields 1-E
580. Jonathan Nolan 36 +33 1100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
581. Michael Hubbert 46 +43 1433% Goldfields 1-D
582. Hamish Zinzan 5:29 +5:26 10867% Goldfields 1-F
583. Nicola Stevens 5:33 +5:30 11000% Goldfields 1-C