Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 74 – 78

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 26, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Blake McKinnon 21 ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
1. zipster 21 Goldfields 1-A
1. Elye Dent 21 ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
4. Alejandro Fisher 22 +1 5% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
4. Euan Best 22 +1 5% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
4. Nicholas Green 22 +1 5% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
4. Henri du Toit 22 +1 5% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
4. Simon Uppill 22 +1 5% Goldfields 1-A
9. Duncan Currie 23 +2 10% Goldfields 1-A
9. CHorley 23 +2 10% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
9. Mason Arthur 23 +2 10% Goldfields 1-A
9. Alice Radajewski 23 +2 10% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
9. Oskar Mella 23 +2 10% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
9. Alex Woolford 23 +2 10% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
15. Oscar Vink 24 +3 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
15. Lucas Kent 24 +3 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
15. Solomon Randerson 24 +3 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
15. Rebecca Craig 24 +3 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
15. Harry Borton 24 +3 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
15. Ben Marschall 24 +3 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
15. James Wright 24 +3 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
22. Madeline Bell 25 +4 19% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
22. Eckart Bosman 25 +4 19% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
22. Jake McLellan 25 +4 19% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
22. Alton Freeman 25 +4 19% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
22. Ethan Penck 25 +4 19% Goldfields 1-A
22. Toby Lang 25 +4 19% Goldfields 1-A
22. Liana Stubbs 25 +4 19% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
29. Matthew Layton 26 +5 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
29. Kate Jobbins 26 +5 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
29. Charlotte Spence 26 +5 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
29. Duncan Still 26 +5 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
29. Finn Van Keulen 26 +5 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
29. Ethan Crowe 26 +5 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
29. William Wood 26 +5 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
29. Thor Royal 26 +5 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
29. Lochlann Hogan 26 +5 24% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
29. Marcus Cazzolato 26 +5 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
29. Skye Hassall 26 +5 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
29. Matthew Greenwood 26 +5 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
29. Alexandra Edwards 26 +5 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
29. Eric Smyth 26 +5 24% Goldfields 1-A
29. Maya Bennette 26 +5 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
29. Lachlan Coady 26 +5 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
29. Zefa Fa'avae 26 +5 24% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
46. Matty Maundrell 27 +6 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
46. Grant Bluett 27 +6 29% Goldfields 1-A
46. Leith Soden 27 +6 29% Goldfields 1-A
46. Bruce 27 +6 29% Goldfields 1-A
46. Aoife Rothery 27 +6 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
46. Miles Bryant 27 +6 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
46. tRicky 27 +6 29% Goldfields 1-A
46. Jonathan Green 27 +6 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
46. Xanthe Schubert 27 +6 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
46. Mikayla Cooper 27 +6 29% Goldfields 1-A
56. Dylan Bryant 28 +7 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
56. Jack Marschall 28 +7 33% Goldfields 1-A
56. Maggie Mackay 28 +7 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
56. Juliet Freeman 28 +7 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
56. Paul Sweeney 28 +7 33% Goldfields 1-C
56. Niko Stoner 28 +7 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
56. Karin Prince 28 +7 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
56. Rob Walter 28 +7 33% Goldfields 1-A
56. Ashley White 28 +7 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
56. Jamie Woolford 28 +7 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
56. Ewan Keith 28 +7 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
56. Cassy Reinbott 28 +7 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
56. Seth Sweeney 28 +7 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
56. Oliver Freeman 28 +7 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
56. Tyler McCavitt 28 +7 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
56. Georgia Lindroos 28 +7 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
56. Nick Stanley 28 +7 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
56. Grace Cory-Wright 28 +7 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
74. Andrew Hobson 29 +8 38% Goldfields 1-C
74. Sanda Halpin 29 +8 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
74. Torren Arthur 29 +8 38% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
74. Callum Degenaar 29 +8 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
74. Peter Hobbs 29 +8 38% Goldfields 1-A
74. Liam Dufty 29 +8 38% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
74. Adrian Garbellini 29 +8 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
74. Joshua Newnes 29 +8 38% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
74. Hayden Dent 29 +8 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
74. Katherine Maundrell 29 +8 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
74. Riley Croxford 29 +8 38% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
74. Arvin Nair 29 +8 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
74. Martin Dent 29 +8 38% Goldfields 1-A
74. Kari Brennan 29 +8 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
74. Katie Clauson 29 +8 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
74. Paula Shingler 29 +8 38% Goldfields 1-C
74. Lachlan Braid 29 +8 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
74. Lilja Lehtonen 29 +8 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
74. Arthur Delaporte 29 +8 38% Goldfields 1-A
74. Jeff Dunn 29 +8 38% Goldfields 1-C
74. William Barnes 29 +8 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
74. Oliver Bishop 29 +8 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
74. Tobby 29 +8 38% Goldfields 1-A
74. Sam Carryer 29 +8 38% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
74. Torun Joergensen 29 +8 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
99. Quinn Lommers 30 +9 43% Goldfields 1-E
99. Sam Woolford 30 +9 43% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
99. Zara Toes 30 +9 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
99. Jett McComb 30 +9 43% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
99. Callum White 30 +9 43% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
99. Thomas Zinzan 30 +9 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
99. Eddie Swain 30 +9 43% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
99. James Love 30 +9 43% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
99. Austin Clem 30 +9 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
99. Julia Gannon 30 +9 43% Goldfields 1-A
99. Toby Cazzolato 30 +9 43% Goldfields 1-A
99. Mark Crowe 30 +9 43% Goldfields 1-A
99. Mitchell Morcom 30 +9 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
99. Daniel Wood 30 +9 43% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
99. Felix Hunt 30 +9 43% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
114. Mira Walter 31 +10 48% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
114. Ariadna Iskhakova 31 +10 48% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
114. Riley Kerr 31 +10 48% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
114. Grace Crane 31 +10 48% Goldfields 1-A
114. Aidan Ford 31 +10 48% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
114. Lucinda Fogarty 31 +10 48% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
114. Owen Radajewski 31 +10 48% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
114. Dion McKenzie 31 +10 48% Goldfields 1-A
114. Katy Hogg 31 +10 48% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
114. Remi Afnan 31 +10 48% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
114. riley mcfarlane 31 +10 48% Goldfields 1-A
114. Rory Shedden 31 +10 48% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
114. Clare Hawthorne 31 +10 48% Goldfields 1-C
114. biddy 31 +10 48% Goldfields 1-A
114. Alvin Craig 31 +10 48% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
114. Liam Buyck 31 +10 48% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
114. Tor Prince 31 +10 48% Goldfields 1-E
131. Joseph Coleman 32 +11 52% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
131. Savanna Sweeney 32 +11 52% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
131. Matthew Crane 32 +11 52% Goldfields 1-A
131. Vanessa Smith 32 +11 52% Goldfields 1-C
131. Ingrid Young 32 +11 52% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
131. Callum Waland 32 +11 52% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
131. Will Enkelaar 32 +11 52% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
131. Nicholas Mousley 32 +11 52% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
131. Jacob Knoef 32 +11 52% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
131. Tessa Ramsden 32 +11 52% Goldfields 1-A
131. Damian Spencer 32 +11 52% Goldfields 1-C
131. Matthew Slater 32 +11 52% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
131. Phil Best 32 +11 52% Goldfields 1-E
131. Jessica Jarvis 32 +11 52% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
131. Curtis Pepper 32 +11 52% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
131. Rohan Braid 32 +11 52% Goldfields 1-E
131. Lani Murray 32 +11 52% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
131. Matthew Cohen 32 +11 52% Goldfields 1-A
131. Max Grivell 32 +11 52% Goldfields 1-A
150. Carsten Joergensen 33 +12 57% Goldfields 1-A
150. Jenny Walker 33 +12 57% Goldfields 1-C
150. Amy Dufty 33 +12 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
150. Nikki du Toit 33 +12 57% Goldfields 1-E
150. Juliette Pecqueur 33 +12 57% Goldfields 1-A
150. Natasha Key 33 +12 57% Goldfields 1-A
150. Hugo Taunton-Burnet 33 +12 57% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
150. Rubin Smyth 33 +12 57% Goldfields 1-A
150. Aaron Prince 33 +12 57% Goldfields 1-A
150. Edmund 33 +12 57% Goldfields 1-E
150. Kieran Woods 33 +12 57% Goldfields 1-A
150. Connor Dent 33 +12 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
150. Charlotte Wood 33 +12 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
150. Hugh Giblin 33 +12 57% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
150. Ella Hogg 33 +12 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
150. Mary Fleming 33 +12 57% Goldfields 1-A
166. Achilles Barnett 34 +13 62% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
166. Ben Schulz 34 +13 62% Goldfields 1-A
166. Saffron Sweeney 34 +13 62% Goldfields 1-C
166. Angus Fairgrieve 34 +13 62% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
166. Peter Miller 34 +13 62% Goldfields 1-C
166. Sophie Hartmann 34 +13 62% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
166. Henry Smyth 34 +13 62% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
166. Lachlan Moore 34 +13 62% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
174. Peter Dickie 35 +14 67% Goldfields 1-C
174. Eric Lovell 35 +14 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
174. Charlie Groves 35 +14 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
174. Tommy Mella 35 +14 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
174. Andrew Bishop 35 +14 67% Goldfields 1-C
174. Philip Burrill 35 +14 67% Goldfields 1-C
174. Alison Stubbs 35 +14 67% Goldfields 1-C
174. Xander Greenhalgh 35 +14 67% Goldfields 1-E
174. Ben Cazzolato 35 +14 67% Goldfields 1-C
183. Geoff Lawford 36 +15 71% Goldfields 1-A
183. Mitchell Stephens 36 +15 71% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
183. Mace Neve 36 +15 71% Goldfields 1-A
183. Geoff Armstrong 36 +15 71% Goldfields 1-C
183. Izzy Greenhalgh 36 +15 71% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
183. Greg Terrill 36 +15 71% Goldfields 1-C
183. Samual Duncan 36 +15 71% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
183. Stephen Walker 36 +15 71% Goldfields 1-C
183. Thomas Caristo 36 +15 71% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
183. Florent Magnier 36 +15 71% Goldfields 1-A
183. Elise Clem 36 +15 71% Goldfields 1-C
183. Phoebe Dent 36 +15 71% Goldfields 1-C
183. Andrew Brennan 36 +15 71% Goldfields 1-C
196. Melissa Joseph 37 +16 76% Goldfields 1-C
196. Silke Speier 37 +16 76% Goldfields 1-C
196. Greta Prince 37 +16 76% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
196. Tony Garr 37 +16 76% Goldfields 1-C
196. Bill Butler 37 +16 76% Goldfields 1-C
196. Ella Maja Lang 37 +16 76% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
196. Meisha Austin 37 +16 76% Goldfields 1-C
196. Max Walter 37 +16 76% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
196. Morten Neve 37 +16 76% Goldfields 1-A
196. Eddie Stoner 37 +16 76% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
206. Patrick Shelton Agar 38 +17 81% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
206. Tania Kennedy 38 +17 81% Goldfields 1-C
206. Wayne Pepper 38 +17 81% Goldfields 1-C
206. Lyn Stanton 38 +17 81% Goldfields 1-A
206. Vanessa Freeman 38 +17 81% Goldfields 1-C
206. Robert Boekelaar 38 +17 81% Goldfields 1-C
206. Sara Prince 38 +17 81% Goldfields 1-A
213. Fleur Murray 39 +18 86% Goldfields 1-A
213. Lyra Simpson 39 +18 86% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
213. Elin Schulz 39 +18 86% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
213. Ted van Geldermalsen 39 +18 86% Goldfields 1-A
213. Vickie Saye 39 +18 86% Goldfields 1-C
213. Mathieu Landrieu 39 +18 86% Goldfields 1-A
213. Mark Petrie 39 +18 86% Goldfields 1-C
213. Callum Bryant 39 +18 86% Goldfields 1-E
213. Steve Cooper 39 +18 86% Goldfields 1-A
213. Sarah Bruce 39 +18 86% Goldfields 1-E
213. Neil Murray 39 +18 86% Goldfields 1-A
213. Daniel Morcom 39 +18 86% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
213. Ilse du Toit 39 +18 86% Goldfields 1-E
213. Julien Leduc 39 +18 86% Goldfields 1-A
213. Thomas Bouvet 39 +18 86% Goldfields 1-A
213. Alex Crowe 39 +18 86% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
229. Jo Parr 40 +19 90% Goldfields 1-C
229. Callum Wishart 40 +19 90% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
229. Laurel Gannon 40 +19 90% Goldfields 1-A
229. Ross Barr 40 +19 90% Goldfields 1-C
229. Jean Cory-Wright 40 +19 90% Goldfields 1-C
229. Tim Pope 40 +19 90% Goldfields 1-C
229. Toni Brown 40 +19 90% Goldfields 1-C
236. Andrew Cumming Thom 41 +20 95% Goldfields 1-C
236. Geoff Peel 41 +20 95% Goldfields 1-C
236. Gemma York 41 +20 95% Goldfields 1-E
236. Kieran Joseph 41 +20 95% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
236. Kate Marschall 41 +20 95% Goldfields 1-C
236. Stephanie Nicholls 41 +20 95% Goldfields 1-E
236. James Lithgow 41 +20 95% Goldfields 1-A
236. Ruby Phillips 41 +20 95% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
236. Shane Jenkins 41 +20 95% Goldfields 1-C
236. Margot Marcant 41 +20 95% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
236. Kris Clauson 41 +20 95% Goldfields 1-A
236. Charlie Young 41 +20 95% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
248. Mick Cooper 42 +21 100% Goldfields 1-C
248. Graham Braid 42 +21 100% Goldfields 1-A
248. Karen Staudte 42 +21 100% Goldfields 1-C
248. Lian Perry 42 +21 100% Goldfields 1-A
252. Tony Bryant 43 +22 105% Goldfields 1-A
252. Ian Davies 43 +22 105% Goldfields 1-A
252. Keren Faulkner 43 +22 105% Goldfields 1-A
252. Paul Pacque 43 +22 105% Goldfields 1-C
252. Klaas Hartmann 43 +22 105% Goldfields 1-A
252. Diana Cossar-Burgess 43 +22 105% Goldfields 1-C
252. Aeon Greenhan 43 +22 105% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
259. coady 44 +23 110% Goldfields 1-A
259. Jenelle Templeton 44 +23 110% Goldfields 1-C
259. Colin Currie 44 +23 110% Goldfields 1-A
259. Philip Young 44 +23 110% Goldfields 1-C
259. Jamie Kennedy 44 +23 110% Goldfields 1-C
259. Hilary Wood 44 +23 110% Goldfields 1-C
259. Georgina Macken 44 +23 110% Goldfields 1-C
259. Christophe Chazalmartin 44 +23 110% Goldfields 1-A
259. Geoff Powell 44 +23 110% Goldfields 1-C
268. Ulla Heikkila 45 +24 114% Goldfields 1-C
268. Esta Birdahic 45 +24 114% Goldfields 1-C
268. Adrian Uppill 45 +24 114% Goldfields 1-C
268. Finn Johnston 45 +24 114% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
268. Maurice Toes 45 +24 114% Goldfields 1-E
273. Julie Crowe 46 +25 119% Goldfields 1-E
273. Sandra Tarr 46 +25 119% Goldfields 1-C
273. Kathy Petrie 46 +25 119% Goldfields 1-C
273. Angelina Kozma 46 +25 119% Goldfields 1-E
277. Hind Needham 47 +26 124% Goldfields 1-E
277. Robin Uppill 47 +26 124% Goldfields 1-C
277. Jose Zapata 47 +26 124% Goldfields 1-C
277. Warwick Selby 47 +26 124% Goldfields 1-C
281. Graham Teahan 48 +27 129% Goldfields 1-A
281. Hermione Powell-Davies 48 +27 129% Goldfields 1-C
281. Susan Coleman 48 +27 129% Goldfields 1-E
281. Peter Orr 48 +27 129% Goldfields 1-C
285. Ian Chennell 49 +28 133% Goldfields 1-C
285. Joshua Mansell 49 +28 133% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
285. Peter Dalwood 49 +28 133% Goldfields 1-C
288. Mike Calder 50 +29 138% Goldfields 1-C
288. Kim Enkelaar 50 +29 138% Goldfields 1-C
288. Chris Brown 50 +29 138% Goldfields 1-C
291. mikedufty 53 +32 152% Goldfields 1-A
292. Helen Post 54 +33 157% Goldfields 1-C
292. James Laver 54 +33 157% Goldfields 1-C
294. James Lloyd 55 +34 162% Goldfields 1-E
294. Mark Besley 55 +34 162% Goldfields 1-C
296. Maria Orr 56 +35 167% Goldfields 1-C
296. Mandy McIntyre 56 +35 167% Goldfields 1-A
298. Bronwyn Holcombe 57 +36 171% Goldfields 1-C
298. Bruce Peat 57 +36 171% Goldfields 1-A
298. James Milne 57 +36 171% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
298. Desmond Norman 57 +36 171% Goldfields 1-C
302. Brent Hill 58 +37 176% Goldfields 1-A
302. Frankie Shin 58 +37 176% Goldfields 1-C
304. Joshua Layton 59 +38 181% Goldfields 1-E
305. Patrick Dufty 1:01 +40 190% Goldfields 1-A
306. Jeffrey Dinning 1:05 +44 210% Goldfields 1-E
307. Russell Dufty 1:07 +46 219% Goldfields 1-A
308. Ewen Templeton 1:11 +50 238% Goldfields 1-C
309. Don Fell 1:12 +51 243% Goldfields 1-C
310. Terry Haebich 1:13 +52 248% Goldfields 1-C
310. Declan Campbell 1:13 +52 248% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
312. Kristine Nga 1:17 +56 267% Goldfields 1-E
313. Alison Bryant 1:20 +59 281% Goldfields 1-A
313. Neels du Toit 1:20 +59 281% Goldfields 1-E
315. Jill Congedi 1:21 +1:00 286% Goldfields 1-C
315. Greg Hawthorne 1:21 +1:00 286% Goldfields 1-C
317. Deirdre Sharkey 1:29 +1:08 324% Goldfields 1-C
318. Ella Clauson 1:32 +1:11 338% Goldfields 1-E
319. Barbara Tassell 1:36 +1:15 357% Goldfields 1-C
320. Nerrina Goonan 1:42 +1:21 386% Goldfields 1-E
321. Athene Goonan 1:49 +1:28 419% Goldfields 1-E
322. Annabel Lloyd 1:54 +1:33 443% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
323. Julia Lloyd 2:05 +1:44 495% Goldfields 1-E
324. Sandi Powell 2:06 +1:45 500% Goldfields 1-C
325. Imojen Pearce 2:37 +2:16 648% Goldfields 1-E
326. Jane Hardy 4:12 +3:51 1100% Goldfields 1-E