Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 71 – 60

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 26, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Alvin Craig 41 ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
1. Solomon Randerson 41 ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
3. CHorley 43 +2 5% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
3. Ethan Penck 43 +2 5% Goldfields 1-A
3. Oskar Mella 43 +2 5% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
3. Felix Hunt 43 +2 5% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
3. Callum White 43 +2 5% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
8. Liam Buyck 44 +3 7% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
8. Sam Woolford 44 +3 7% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
10. Jack Marschall 45 +4 10% Goldfields 1-A
10. Grant Bluett 45 +4 10% Goldfields 1-A
10. Zefa Fa'avae 45 +4 10% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
10. zipster 45 +4 10% Goldfields 1-A
14. Lochlann Hogan 46 +5 12% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
14. Simon Uppill 46 +5 12% Goldfields 1-A
14. Duncan Currie 46 +5 12% Goldfields 1-A
14. Martin Dent 46 +5 12% Goldfields 1-A
14. Dion McKenzie 46 +5 12% Goldfields 1-A
19. Harry Borton 47 +6 15% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
19. Max Grivell 47 +6 15% Goldfields 1-A
19. Matthew Crane 47 +6 15% Goldfields 1-A
19. Elye Dent 47 +6 15% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
19. Toby Cazzolato 47 +6 15% Goldfields 1-A
24. William Barnes 48 +7 17% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
24. Eddie Swain 48 +7 17% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
24. Kieran Woods 48 +7 17% Goldfields 1-A
24. Nea Shingler 48 +7 17% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
24. Tobby 48 +7 17% Goldfields 1-A
24. Henri du Toit 48 +7 17% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
24. Torren Arthur 48 +7 17% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
31. Aaron Prince 49 +8 20% Goldfields 1-A
31. Jonathan Green 49 +8 20% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
31. Tate Needham 49 +8 20% Goldfields 1-B
31. Nicholas Green 49 +8 20% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
35. Jamie Woolford 50 +9 22% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
35. tRicky 50 +9 22% Goldfields 1-A
35. Remi Afnan 50 +9 22% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
35. Toby Lang 50 +9 22% Goldfields 1-A
35. Mikayla Cooper 50 +9 22% Goldfields 1-A
35. Leith Soden 50 +9 22% Goldfields 1-A
35. Dylan Bryant 50 +9 22% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
35. Mason Arthur 50 +9 22% Goldfields 1-A
35. Niko Stoner 50 +9 22% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
35. Julia Gannon 50 +9 22% Goldfields 1-A
45. Alton Freeman 51 +10 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
45. Sam Carryer 51 +10 24% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
45. Jake McLellan 51 +10 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
45. Ben Schulz 51 +10 24% Goldfields 1-A
45. Selwyn Sweeney 51 +10 24% Goldfields 1-B
50. Owen Radajewski 52 +11 27% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
50. Daniel Wood 52 +11 27% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
50. Thor Royal 52 +11 27% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
50. Natasha Key 52 +11 27% Goldfields 1-A
50. Euan Best 52 +11 27% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
55. Rebecca Craig 53 +12 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
55. Zara Stewart 53 +12 29% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
55. Anna Babington 53 +12 29% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
55. Tyler McCavitt 53 +12 29% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
55. Mark Lommers 53 +12 29% Goldfields 1-B
60. Arthur Delaporte 54 +13 32% Goldfields 1-A
60. Alistair Cory-Wright 54 +13 32% Goldfields 1-B
60. Phil Clem 54 +13 32% Goldfields 1-B
60. Julien Leduc 54 +13 32% Goldfields 1-A
60. Peter Hobbs 54 +13 32% Goldfields 1-A
60. Ashley White 54 +13 32% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
60. Riley Kerr 54 +13 32% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
60. Bruce 54 +13 32% Goldfields 1-A
60. Erika Enderby 54 +13 32% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
60. Matthew Greenwood 54 +13 32% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
70. Declan Campbell 55 +14 34% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
70. Jacob Knoef 55 +14 34% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
70. Alejandro Fisher 55 +14 34% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
70. Kaia Joergensen 55 +14 34% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
70. William Wood 55 +14 34% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
70. undy 55 +14 34% Goldfields 1-B
70. Ken Mansell 55 +14 34% Goldfields 1-B
70. Lucas Kent 55 +14 34% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
70. Callum Wishart 55 +14 34% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
70. Riley Croxford 55 +14 34% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
70. Aidan Ford 55 +14 34% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
81. Christophe Chazalmartin 56 +15 37% Goldfields 1-A
81. James Wright 56 +15 37% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
81. Kris Clauson 56 +15 37% Goldfields 1-A
81. Finn Johnston 56 +15 37% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
81. Seth Sweeney 56 +15 37% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
81. Blake McKinnon 56 +15 37% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
81. Philip Young 56 +15 37% Goldfields 1-C
81. Charlie Young 56 +15 37% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
81. Carsten Joergensen 56 +15 37% Goldfields 1-A
81. Sebastian Burgess 56 +15 37% Goldfields 1-B
81. Rob Walter 56 +15 37% Goldfields 1-A
81. Angus Shedden 56 +15 37% Goldfields 1-B
93. Serena Doyle 57 +16 39% Goldfields 1-B
93. Natalie Miller 57 +16 39% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
93. Nikki du Toit 57 +16 39% Goldfields 1-E
93. Peter Miller 57 +16 39% Goldfields 1-C
93. Bruce Paterson 57 +16 39% Goldfields 1-B
93. riley mcfarlane 57 +16 39% Goldfields 1-A
99. Tooms 58 +17 41% Goldfields 1-B
99. Alex Woolford 58 +17 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
99. Eric Smyth 58 +17 41% Goldfields 1-A
99. Oscar Vink 58 +17 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
99. Liana Stubbs 58 +17 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
99. Andrew Bishop 58 +17 41% Goldfields 1-C
99. Justin Stafford 58 +17 41% Goldfields 1-B
99. Ethan Crowe 58 +17 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
99. Finn Van Keulen 58 +17 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
99. Eckart Bosman 58 +17 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
99. Rachel Baker 58 +17 41% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
110. biddy 59 +18 44% Goldfields 1-A
110. Ben Marschall 59 +18 44% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
110. Juliet Freeman 59 +18 44% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
110. Henry Smyth 59 +18 44% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
110. Molly McGowan 59 +18 44% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
110. Savanna Sweeney 59 +18 44% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
110. Milla Key 59 +18 44% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
110. Joseph Coleman 59 +18 44% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
110. Katherine Babington 59 +18 44% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
110. Miles Bryant 59 +18 44% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
110. Rubin Smyth 59 +18 44% Goldfields 1-A
121. Michael Radajewski 1:00 +19 46% Goldfields 1-B
121. Curtis Pepper 1:00 +19 46% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
121. Zoe Carter 1:00 +19 46% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
121. Hayden Dent 1:00 +19 46% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
121. Grace Crane 1:00 +19 46% Goldfields 1-A
121. Paula Shingler 1:00 +19 46% Goldfields 1-C
121. Lachlan Moore 1:00 +19 46% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
121. Ian Davies 1:00 +19 46% Goldfields 1-A
121. Ella Clauson 1:00 +19 46% Goldfields 1-E
130. Skye Hassall 1:01 +20 49% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
130. Mark Crowe 1:01 +20 49% Goldfields 1-A
130. James Love 1:01 +20 49% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
130. Sara Prince 1:01 +20 49% Goldfields 1-A
130. Shannon Jones 1:01 +20 49% Goldfields 1-B
130. Eric Lovell 1:01 +20 49% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
130. Matthew Cohen 1:01 +20 49% Goldfields 1-A
130. Adrian Garbellini 1:01 +20 49% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
130. Anya Murray 1:01 +20 49% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
130. Graham Braid 1:01 +20 49% Goldfields 1-A
130. Shingo 1:01 +20 49% Goldfields 1-B
130. Greg Barbour 1:01 +20 49% Goldfields 1-B
130. Eszter Kocsik 1:01 +20 49% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
130. Joshua Newnes 1:01 +20 49% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
130. Heather O'Donnell 1:01 +20 49% Goldfields 1-B
130. Jett McComb 1:01 +20 49% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
146. Andrew Brennan 1:02 +21 51% Goldfields 1-C
146. Rohan Braid 1:02 +21 51% Goldfields 1-E
146. Tide Fa'avae 1:02 +21 51% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
146. Ceri Pass 1:02 +21 51% Goldfields 1-B
146. Morten Neve 1:02 +21 51% Goldfields 1-A
146. Matthew Layton 1:02 +21 51% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
146. Geoff Lawford 1:02 +21 51% Goldfields 1-A
146. Saffron Sweeney 1:02 +21 51% Goldfields 1-C
146. Juliette Pecqueur 1:02 +21 51% Goldfields 1-A
146. Clare Hawthorne 1:02 +21 51% Goldfields 1-C
146. Julia Barbour 1:02 +21 51% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
146. Rory Shedden 1:02 +21 51% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
146. Jeff Dunn 1:02 +21 51% Goldfields 1-C
159. Ruby Phillips 1:03 +22 54% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
159. Kieran Joseph 1:03 +22 54% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
159. Charlotte Wood 1:03 +22 54% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
159. Oliver Freeman 1:03 +22 54% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
159. Duncan Still 1:03 +22 54% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
159. Bill Butler 1:03 +22 54% Goldfields 1-C
159. Jennifer Enderby 1:03 +22 54% Goldfields 1-B
159. Lilja Lehtonen 1:03 +22 54% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
167. Maurice Toes 1:04 +23 56% Goldfields 1-E
167. Hugo Taunton-Burnet 1:04 +23 56% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
167. Mark Overton 1:04 +23 56% Goldfields 1-B
167. Callum Degenaar 1:04 +23 56% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
167. Allison Jones 1:04 +23 56% Goldfields 1-B
167. Ewan Keith 1:04 +23 56% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
167. James Milne 1:04 +23 56% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
167. Liam Dufty 1:04 +23 56% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
167. Aoife Rothery 1:04 +23 56% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
167. Xander Greenhalgh 1:04 +23 56% Goldfields 1-E
177. Cathy McComb 1:05 +24 59% Goldfields 1-B
177. Shane Doyle 1:05 +24 59% Goldfields 1-B
177. Mary Fleming 1:05 +24 59% Goldfields 1-A
177. Hugh Fitzgerald 1:05 +24 59% Goldfields 1-B
177. Mark Freeman 1:05 +24 59% Goldfields 1-B
177. Kate Braid 1:05 +24 59% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
177. Thomas Zinzan 1:05 +24 59% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
177. Phoebe Hunt 1:05 +24 59% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
177. Joshua Mansell 1:05 +24 59% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
177. Marcus Cazzolato 1:05 +24 59% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
187. Tessa Ramsden 1:06 +25 61% Goldfields 1-A
187. Marina Iskhakova 1:06 +25 61% Goldfields 1-B
187. Alexandra Edwards 1:06 +25 61% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
187. Callum Waland 1:06 +25 61% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
187. Melissa Joseph 1:06 +25 61% Goldfields 1-C
187. Ariadna Iskhakova 1:06 +25 61% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
187. Charlotte Spence 1:06 +25 61% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
187. Hania Lada 1:06 +25 61% Goldfields 1-B
187. James Lithgow 1:06 +25 61% Goldfields 1-A
196. Ben Cazzolato 1:07 +26 63% Goldfields 1-C
196. Neil Murray 1:07 +26 63% Goldfields 1-A
196. Zali McComb 1:07 +26 63% Goldfields 1-B
196. Gemma Burley 1:07 +26 63% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
196. Xanthe Schubert 1:07 +26 63% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
196. Sophie Taverna 1:07 +26 63% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
196. Mace Neve 1:07 +26 63% Goldfields 1-A
196. Hugh Giblin 1:07 +26 63% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
196. Ted van Geldermalsen 1:07 +26 63% Goldfields 1-A
196. justineh18 1:07 +26 63% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
196. Nigel Dobson 1:07 +26 63% Goldfields 1-B
196. Bruce Peat 1:07 +26 63% Goldfields 1-A
196. Katelin Toes 1:07 +26 63% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
196. Tommy Mella 1:07 +26 63% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
210. Nicholas Mousley 1:08 +27 66% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
210. Charlie Groves 1:08 +27 66% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
210. Mitchell Stephens 1:08 +27 66% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
210. Will Enkelaar 1:08 +27 66% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
210. Lucy Peljo 1:08 +27 66% Goldfields 1-B
210. Greta Prince 1:08 +27 66% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
210. Patrick Dufty 1:08 +27 66% Goldfields 1-A
210. Steve Cooper 1:08 +27 66% Goldfields 1-A
210. Keren Faulkner 1:08 +27 66% Goldfields 1-A
219. Mikayla Enderby 1:09 +28 68% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
219. Stephen Craig 1:09 +28 68% Goldfields 1-B
219. Nick Stanley 1:09 +28 68% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
219. Kathie Dent 1:09 +28 68% Goldfields 1-B
219. Vanessa Smith 1:09 +28 68% Goldfields 1-C
219. Lyra Simpson 1:09 +28 68% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
219. Alex Crowe 1:09 +28 68% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
219. Zara Toes 1:09 +28 68% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
219. Laurel Gannon 1:09 +28 68% Goldfields 1-A
219. Gemma York 1:09 +28 68% Goldfields 1-E
219. Thomas Caristo 1:09 +28 68% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
219. Karen Staudte 1:09 +28 68% Goldfields 1-C
219. Wayne Love 1:09 +28 68% Goldfields 1-B
232. Connor Dent 1:10 +29 71% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
232. Oliver Bishop 1:10 +29 71% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
232. Georgia Lindroos 1:10 +29 71% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
232. Joshua Layton 1:10 +29 71% Goldfields 1-E
232. Lucinda Fogarty 1:10 +29 71% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
232. Glen White 1:10 +29 71% Goldfields 1-B
232. Matthew Slater 1:10 +29 71% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
239. Jon Glanville 1:11 +30 73% Goldfields 1-B
239. Jo Parr 1:11 +30 73% Goldfields 1-C
239. Ilse du Toit 1:11 +30 73% Goldfields 1-E
239. Andrew Hobson 1:11 +30 73% Goldfields 1-C
239. Gary Carroll 1:11 +30 73% Goldfields 1-B
239. Lachlan Coady 1:11 +30 73% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
239. Maya Bennette 1:11 +30 73% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
239. Marie-Christine Leduc 1:11 +30 73% Goldfields 1-B
239. Sanda Halpin 1:11 +30 73% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
239. Abigail Barnes 1:11 +30 73% Goldfields 1-E
239. Neels du Toit 1:11 +30 73% Goldfields 1-E
239. Callum Bryant 1:11 +30 73% Goldfields 1-E
239. Damian Spencer 1:11 +30 73% Goldfields 1-C
239. Edmund 1:11 +30 73% Goldfields 1-E
239. Ingrid Young 1:11 +30 73% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
239. Katy Hogg 1:11 +30 73% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
255. Andrew Cumming Thom 1:12 +31 76% Goldfields 1-C
255. Roger Bourne 1:12 +31 76% Goldfields 1-B
255. Lani Murray 1:12 +31 76% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
255. Ulla Heikkila 1:12 +31 76% Goldfields 1-C
255. Mira Walter 1:12 +31 76% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
255. Sara Garbellini 1:12 +31 76% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
255. Jamie Kennedy 1:12 +31 76% Goldfields 1-C
255. Isabella Zinzan-Dickie 1:12 +31 76% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
255. Liisa Hirvonen 1:12 +31 76% Goldfields 1-B
255. Lachlan Braid 1:12 +31 76% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
255. Mathieu Landrieu 1:12 +31 76% Goldfields 1-A
255. Ana Penck 1:12 +31 76% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
255. Max Walter 1:12 +31 76% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
268. Toni Brown 1:13 +32 78% Goldfields 1-C
268. Tim Hatley 1:13 +32 78% Goldfields 1-B
268. Julia Powell-Davies 1:13 +32 78% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
268. Eddie Stoner 1:13 +32 78% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
268. Margot Marcant 1:13 +32 78% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
268. Ruth Shedden 1:13 +32 78% Goldfields 1-B
268. Elise Clem 1:13 +32 78% Goldfields 1-C
275. Sofia Toes 1:14 +33 80% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
275. Paul Sweeney 1:14 +33 80% Goldfields 1-C
275. Vicky Mansell 1:14 +33 80% Goldfields 1-B
275. Klaas Hartmann 1:14 +33 80% Goldfields 1-A
275. Jo Wood 1:14 +33 80% Goldfields 1-B
275. Wendy Read 1:14 +33 80% Goldfields 1-B
275. Greg Terrill 1:14 +33 80% Goldfields 1-C
275. Sandra Afnan 1:14 +33 80% Goldfields 1-B
275. Katie Clauson 1:14 +33 80% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
275. Sophie Best 1:14 +33 80% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
275. Alice Radajewski 1:14 +33 80% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
286. jennycas 1:15 +34 83% Goldfields 1-B
286. Liz Canning 1:15 +34 83% Goldfields 1-B
286. Amy Dufty 1:15 +34 83% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
286. Meisha Austin 1:15 +34 83% Goldfields 1-C
286. blairtrewin 1:15 +34 83% Goldfields 1-B
286. Mitchell Morcom 1:15 +34 83% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
286. Abbie Faulkner 1:15 +34 83% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
293. Sophie Hartmann 1:16 +35 85% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
293. Lian Perry 1:16 +35 85% Goldfields 1-A
293. Louise Barbour 1:16 +35 85% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
293. Tony Garr 1:16 +35 85% Goldfields 1-C
293. Karin Prince 1:16 +35 85% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
298. Tara Powell 1:17 +36 88% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
298. Eve Tague 1:17 +36 88% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
298. Geoff Armstrong 1:17 +36 88% Goldfields 1-C
298. Paul Enkelaar 1:17 +36 88% Goldfields 1-B
298. Helen Walpole 1:17 +36 88% Goldfields 1-B
298. Martin Kozma 1:17 +36 88% Goldfields 1-B
298. Kelly McKinnon 1:17 +36 88% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
298. Alison Inglis 1:17 +36 88% Goldfields 1-B
298. Fedor Iskhakov 1:17 +36 88% Goldfields 1-B
298. Deirdre Sharkey 1:17 +36 88% Goldfields 1-C
308. Kate Jobbins 1:18 +37 90% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
308. Brent Hill 1:18 +37 90% Goldfields 1-A
308. Tim Pope 1:18 +37 90% Goldfields 1-C
308. Phil Best 1:18 +37 90% Goldfields 1-E
312. Imojen Pearce 1:19 +38 93% Goldfields 1-E
312. Jonathan Nolan 1:19 +38 93% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
312. Matty Maundrell 1:19 +38 93% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
312. Tania Kennedy 1:19 +38 93% Goldfields 1-C
312. Thomas Bouvet 1:19 +38 93% Goldfields 1-A
312. Kate Marschall 1:19 +38 93% Goldfields 1-C
312. Alison Stubbs 1:19 +38 93% Goldfields 1-C
319. Tony Bryant 1:20 +39 95% Goldfields 1-A
319. coady 1:20 +39 95% Goldfields 1-A
319. Cassy Reinbott 1:20 +39 95% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
319. Sarah Love 1:20 +39 95% Goldfields 1-B
319. Peter Dalwood 1:20 +39 95% Goldfields 1-C
324. Sue Hancock 1:21 +40 98% Goldfields 1-B
324. Mandy McIntyre 1:21 +40 98% Goldfields 1-A
324. Peter Dickie 1:21 +40 98% Goldfields 1-C
324. Tor Prince 1:21 +40 98% Goldfields 1-E
324. Grace Cory-Wright 1:21 +40 98% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
324. Fleur Murray 1:21 +40 98% Goldfields 1-A
330. Diana Cossar-Burgess 1:22 +41 100% Goldfields 1-C
330. Hermione Powell-Davies 1:22 +41 100% Goldfields 1-C
330. John Shelton Agar 1:22 +41 100% Goldfields 1-B
333. Florent Magnier 1:23 +42 102% Goldfields 1-A
333. Aeon Greenhan 1:23 +42 102% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
333. Wayne Pepper 1:23 +42 102% Goldfields 1-C
333. Silke Speier 1:23 +42 102% Goldfields 1-C
333. Tony Howes 1:23 +42 102% Goldfields 1-B
333. Mark Petrie 1:23 +42 102% Goldfields 1-C
333. Elin Schulz 1:23 +42 102% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
340. Jenny Walker 1:24 +43 105% Goldfields 1-C
340. John Scown 1:24 +43 105% Goldfields 1-B
340. Stephen Walker 1:24 +43 105% Goldfields 1-C
340. Shane Jenkins 1:24 +43 105% Goldfields 1-C
340. Abbie Lane 1:24 +43 105% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
340. Kris Patterson 1:24 +43 105% Goldfields 1-B
346. Leila Henderson 1:25 +44 107% Goldfields 1-C
346. Jemima Lloyd 1:25 +44 107% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
346. Robert Boekelaar 1:25 +44 107% Goldfields 1-C
346. Frankie Shin 1:25 +44 107% Goldfields 1-C
346. Madeline Bell 1:25 +44 107% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
346. Charles Dragar 1:25 +44 107% Goldfields 1-B
346. Kari Brennan 1:25 +44 107% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
353. Zara Soden 1:26 +45 110% Goldfields 1-B
353. Taria Smyth 1:26 +45 110% Goldfields 1-B
353. Hilary Wood 1:26 +45 110% Goldfields 1-C
353. Lyn Stanton 1:26 +45 110% Goldfields 1-A
357. Geoff Peel 1:27 +46 112% Goldfields 1-C
357. Jean Cory-Wright 1:27 +46 112% Goldfields 1-C
359. Martina Craig 1:28 +47 115% Goldfields 1-B
359. Carolyn Layton 1:28 +47 115% Goldfields 1-B
359. Austin Clem 1:28 +47 115% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
359. mikedufty 1:28 +47 115% Goldfields 1-A
359. Phoebe Dent 1:28 +47 115% Goldfields 1-C
364. Daisy York 1:29 +48 117% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
364. Paul Pacque 1:29 +48 117% Goldfields 1-C
366. Jose Zapata 1:30 +49 120% Goldfields 1-C
366. Adrian Uppill 1:30 +49 120% Goldfields 1-C
366. Esta Birdahic 1:30 +49 120% Goldfields 1-C
366. Ewen Templeton 1:30 +49 120% Goldfields 1-C
370. Warwick Selby 1:31 +50 122% Goldfields 1-C
370. Ella Hogg 1:31 +50 122% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
370. Achilles Barnett 1:31 +50 122% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
370. Hind Needham 1:31 +50 122% Goldfields 1-E
370. Geoff Powell 1:31 +50 122% Goldfields 1-C
370. Kathy Petrie 1:31 +50 122% Goldfields 1-C
376. Patrick Shelton Agar 1:32 +51 124% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
377. Mike Calder 1:33 +52 127% Goldfields 1-C
377. Sarah Bruce 1:33 +52 127% Goldfields 1-E
377. Vickie Saye 1:33 +52 127% Goldfields 1-C
377. Maggie Mackay 1:33 +52 127% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
377. Arvin Nair 1:33 +52 127% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
377. Philip Burrill 1:33 +52 127% Goldfields 1-C
383. Quinn Lommers 1:34 +53 129% Goldfields 1-E
383. Bronwyn Holcombe 1:34 +53 129% Goldfields 1-C
385. Ella Maja Lang 1:35 +54 132% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
385. Sandi Powell 1:35 +54 132% Goldfields 1-C
385. Michelle Schulz 1:35 +54 132% Goldfields 1-B
388. Ian Chennell 1:36 +55 134% Goldfields 1-C
388. Graham Teahan 1:36 +55 134% Goldfields 1-A
388. Matthew King 1:36 +55 134% Goldfields 1-B
391. Mick Cooper 1:37 +56 137% Goldfields 1-C
391. Vanessa Freeman 1:37 +56 137% Goldfields 1-C
391. Sandra Tarr 1:37 +56 137% Goldfields 1-C
394. Zoe Terrill 1:38 +57 139% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
394. Chris Brown 1:38 +57 139% Goldfields 1-C
396. Georgina Macken 1:39 +58 141% Goldfields 1-C
396. Lucy Burley 1:39 +58 141% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
398. Ingrid Shelton Agar 1:40 +59 144% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
398. Susan Coleman 1:40 +59 144% Goldfields 1-E
400. Kim Enkelaar 1:41 +1:00 146% Goldfields 1-C
400. Claire Adams 1:41 +1:00 146% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
400. Kristine Nga 1:41 +1:00 146% Goldfields 1-E
403. Samual Duncan 1:42 +1:01 149% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
403. Desmond Norman 1:42 +1:01 149% Goldfields 1-C
405. Jessica Jarvis 1:43 +1:02 151% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
406. James Lloyd 1:44 +1:03 154% Goldfields 1-E
406. Peter Orr 1:44 +1:03 154% Goldfields 1-C
406. Torun Joergensen 1:44 +1:03 154% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
406. Annabel Lloyd 1:44 +1:03 154% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
410. Geoff Hudson 1:47 +1:06 161% Goldfields 1-B
411. Russell Dufty 1:48 +1:07 163% Goldfields 1-A
411. Stuart McWilliam 1:48 +1:07 163% Goldfields 1-B
411. Hannah Adams 1:48 +1:07 163% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
414. Sophie Arthur 1:49 +1:08 166% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
415. Izzy Greenhalgh 1:50 +1:09 168% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
415. Stephanie Nicholls 1:50 +1:09 168% Goldfields 1-E
417. Jeffrey Dinning 1:51 +1:10 171% Goldfields 1-E
418. Blake Merritt 1:52 +1:11 173% Goldfields 1-B
418. Don Fell 1:52 +1:11 173% Goldfields 1-C
420. Alison Bryant 1:54 +1:13 178% Goldfields 1-A
421. Robin Uppill 1:55 +1:14 180% Goldfields 1-C
422. Ross Barr 1:59 +1:18 190% Goldfields 1-C
423. Mark Besley 2:00 +1:19 193% Goldfields 1-C
423. Julie Crowe 2:00 +1:19 193% Goldfields 1-E
425. Daniel Morcom 2:01 +1:20 195% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
426. Jenelle Templeton 2:03 +1:22 200% Goldfields 1-C
426. Sheila Colls 2:03 +1:22 200% Goldfields 1-B
428. Anne Robinson 2:06 +1:25 207% Goldfields 1-B
429. Nerrina Goonan 2:07 +1:26 210% Goldfields 1-E
429. Colin Currie 2:07 +1:26 210% Goldfields 1-A
429. Angus Fairgrieve 2:07 +1:26 210% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
432. Greg Hawthorne 2:09 +1:28 215% Goldfields 1-C
433. Maria Orr 2:10 +1:29 217% Goldfields 1-C
434. George York 2:11 +1:30 220% Goldfields 1-E
435. Angelina Kozma 2:12 +1:31 222% Goldfields 1-E
435. Barbara Tassell 2:12 +1:31 222% Goldfields 1-C
437. Athene Goonan 2:13 +1:32 224% Goldfields 1-E
437. Judi Young 2:13 +1:32 224% Goldfields 1-E
439. James Laver 2:17 +1:36 234% Goldfields 1-C
440. Prendy 2:18 +1:37 237% Goldfields 1-B
441. Terry Haebich 2:26 +1:45 256% Goldfields 1-C
441. Katherine Maundrell 2:26 +1:45 256% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
443. Helen Post 2:32 +1:51 271% Goldfields 1-C
444. Peter Lada 2:40 +1:59 290% Goldfields 1-B
445. Jill Congedi 2:45 +2:04 302% Goldfields 1-C
446. Liz Bourne 2:53 +2:12 322% Goldfields 1-B
447. Adisa Kozma 3:27 +2:46 405% Goldfields 1-E
448. Jane Hardy 3:30 +2:49 412% Goldfields 1-E
449. Nicola Stevens 3:41 +3:00 439% Goldfields 1-C
450. Julia Lloyd 4:05 +3:24 498% Goldfields 1-E