Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 70 – 65

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 26, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Euan Best 36 ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
2. James Milne 38 +2 6% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
2. Elye Dent 38 +2 6% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
2. William Barnes 38 +2 6% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
2. Jonathan Nolan 38 +2 6% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Alejandro Fisher 39 +3 8% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Finn Van Keulen 39 +3 8% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Milla Key 39 +3 8% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
6. Lucas Kent 39 +3 8% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Jonathan Green 39 +3 8% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
11. Sophie Taverna 40 +4 11% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
11. Hayden Dent 40 +4 11% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
11. Kaia Joergensen 40 +4 11% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
11. Solomon Randerson 40 +4 11% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
11. Harry Borton 40 +4 11% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
11. Declan Campbell 40 +4 11% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
11. Oscar Vink 40 +4 11% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Shannon Jones 41 +5 14% Goldfields 1-B
18. justineh18 41 +5 14% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
18. Thomas Zinzan 41 +5 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Thor Royal 41 +5 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Lachlan Braid 41 +5 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Nea Shingler 41 +5 14% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
18. Alex Woolford 41 +5 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Eric Lovell 41 +5 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
26. Blake McKinnon 42 +6 17% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
26. Eckart Bosman 42 +6 17% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
26. Molly McGowan 42 +6 17% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
26. Ashley White 42 +6 17% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
26. Mark Lommers 42 +6 17% Goldfields 1-B
26. Matthew Greenwood 42 +6 17% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
26. Connor Dent 42 +6 17% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
26. Angus Shedden 42 +6 17% Goldfields 1-B
26. James Wright 42 +6 17% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
26. Zara Stewart 42 +6 17% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
36. Anna Babington 43 +7 19% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
36. William Wood 43 +7 19% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
36. Mark Freeman 43 +7 19% Goldfields 1-B
36. Ewan Keith 43 +7 19% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
36. Ben Marschall 43 +7 19% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
36. Jon Glanville 43 +7 19% Goldfields 1-B
36. Zoe Carter 43 +7 19% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
36. Alistair Cory-Wright 43 +7 19% Goldfields 1-B
44. Adrian Garbellini 44 +8 22% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
44. Duncan Still 44 +8 22% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
44. Stephen Craig 44 +8 22% Goldfields 1-B
44. Justin Stafford 44 +8 22% Goldfields 1-B
44. Greg Barbour 44 +8 22% Goldfields 1-B
44. Erika Enderby 44 +8 22% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
44. Tide Fa'avae 44 +8 22% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
51. Isabella Zinzan-Dickie 45 +9 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
51. Jake McLellan 45 +9 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
51. Ken Mansell 45 +9 25% Goldfields 1-B
51. Eszter Kocsik 45 +9 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
51. Julia Barbour 45 +9 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
51. Marcus Cazzolato 45 +9 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
51. Mitchell Morcom 45 +9 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
51. Jeff Dunn 45 +9 25% Goldfields 1-C
51. Tara Powell 45 +9 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
51. Selwyn Sweeney 45 +9 25% Goldfields 1-B
61. Tate Needham 46 +10 28% Goldfields 1-B
61. Tony Howes 46 +10 28% Goldfields 1-B
61. Kathie Dent 46 +10 28% Goldfields 1-B
61. Allison Jones 46 +10 28% Goldfields 1-B
61. Katherine Babington 46 +10 28% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
61. Ana Penck 46 +10 28% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
61. Fedor Iskhakov 46 +10 28% Goldfields 1-B
61. Mikayla Enderby 46 +10 28% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
61. Eddie Stoner 46 +10 28% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
61. Sofia Toes 46 +10 28% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
61. Michael Radajewski 46 +10 28% Goldfields 1-B
61. Matthew Layton 46 +10 28% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
61. Serena Doyle 46 +10 28% Goldfields 1-B
74. Shane Doyle 47 +11 31% Goldfields 1-B
74. Kate Braid 47 +11 31% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
74. Ethan Crowe 47 +11 31% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
74. Phoebe Hunt 47 +11 31% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
74. Rachel Baker 47 +11 31% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
74. undy 47 +11 31% Goldfields 1-B
74. Will Enkelaar 47 +11 31% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
74. Katelin Toes 47 +11 31% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
74. Glen White 47 +11 31% Goldfields 1-B
74. Miles Bryant 47 +11 31% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
74. Jennifer Enderby 47 +11 31% Goldfields 1-B
74. Curtis Pepper 47 +11 31% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
74. Sarah Love 47 +11 31% Goldfields 1-B
74. Tim Hatley 47 +11 31% Goldfields 1-B
74. Tooms 47 +11 31% Goldfields 1-B
74. Natalie Miller 47 +11 31% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
74. Louise Barbour 47 +11 31% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
91. Cathy McComb 48 +12 33% Goldfields 1-B
91. Anya Murray 48 +12 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
91. Andrew Bishop 48 +12 33% Goldfields 1-C
91. Kelly McKinnon 48 +12 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
95. Achilles Barnett 49 +13 36% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
95. Daisy York 49 +13 36% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
95. Paula Shingler 49 +13 36% Goldfields 1-C
95. Rory Shedden 49 +13 36% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
95. Shingo 49 +13 36% Goldfields 1-B
95. Peter Miller 49 +13 36% Goldfields 1-C
95. Clare Hawthorne 49 +13 36% Goldfields 1-C
95. Abbie Faulkner 49 +13 36% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
95. Alton Freeman 49 +13 36% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
95. Heather O'Donnell 49 +13 36% Goldfields 1-B
95. Bruce Paterson 49 +13 36% Goldfields 1-B
95. Ben Cazzolato 49 +13 36% Goldfields 1-C
95. Marina Iskhakova 49 +13 36% Goldfields 1-B
108. Paul Sweeney 50 +14 39% Goldfields 1-C
108. Blake Merritt 50 +14 39% Goldfields 1-B
108. Sophie Best 50 +14 39% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
108. Zara Soden 50 +14 39% Goldfields 1-B
112. Gary Carroll 51 +15 42% Goldfields 1-B
112. Charlie Groves 51 +15 42% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
112. Martina Craig 51 +15 42% Goldfields 1-B
112. Wendy Read 51 +15 42% Goldfields 1-B
112. Oliver Bishop 51 +15 42% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
112. Claire Adams 51 +15 42% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
118. jennycas 52 +16 44% Goldfields 1-B
118. Jo Wood 52 +16 44% Goldfields 1-B
118. Saffron Sweeney 52 +16 44% Goldfields 1-C
118. Lucy Burley 52 +16 44% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
118. Max Walter 52 +16 44% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
118. Hania Lada 52 +16 44% Goldfields 1-B
118. Ingrid Shelton Agar 52 +16 44% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
118. Lachlan Coady 52 +16 44% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
118. Toni Brown 52 +16 44% Goldfields 1-C
127. Vanessa Freeman 53 +17 47% Goldfields 1-C
127. Thomas Caristo 53 +17 47% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
127. Karen Staudte 53 +17 47% Goldfields 1-C
130. Sara Garbellini 54 +18 50% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
130. Wayne Pepper 54 +18 50% Goldfields 1-C
130. Taria Smyth 54 +18 50% Goldfields 1-B
130. Martin Kozma 54 +18 50% Goldfields 1-B
130. Julia Powell-Davies 54 +18 50% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
130. Jo Parr 54 +18 50% Goldfields 1-C
136. Melissa Joseph 55 +19 53% Goldfields 1-C
136. Zali McComb 55 +19 53% Goldfields 1-B
136. Roger Bourne 55 +19 53% Goldfields 1-B
136. Joshua Mansell 55 +19 53% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
136. Marie-Christine Leduc 55 +19 53% Goldfields 1-B
136. Bill Butler 55 +19 53% Goldfields 1-C
136. Frankie Shin 55 +19 53% Goldfields 1-C
136. Lucy Peljo 55 +19 53% Goldfields 1-B
136. Matthew Slater 55 +19 53% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
136. Damian Spencer 55 +19 53% Goldfields 1-C
136. Meisha Austin 55 +19 53% Goldfields 1-C
136. Phoebe Dent 55 +19 53% Goldfields 1-C
136. Mark Overton 55 +19 53% Goldfields 1-B
149. Jenny Walker 56 +20 56% Goldfields 1-C
149. Hugh Fitzgerald 56 +20 56% Goldfields 1-B
149. Geoff Armstrong 56 +20 56% Goldfields 1-C
149. Sophie Arthur 56 +20 56% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
149. Paul Enkelaar 56 +20 56% Goldfields 1-B
149. Austin Clem 56 +20 56% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
149. Robert Boekelaar 56 +20 56% Goldfields 1-C
149. Sandra Afnan 56 +20 56% Goldfields 1-B
149. Ruth Shedden 56 +20 56% Goldfields 1-B
149. Tim Pope 56 +20 56% Goldfields 1-C
149. blairtrewin 56 +20 56% Goldfields 1-B
160. Jamie Kennedy 57 +21 58% Goldfields 1-C
160. Hannah Adams 57 +21 58% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
160. Sebastian Burgess 57 +21 58% Goldfields 1-B
160. Liisa Hirvonen 57 +21 58% Goldfields 1-B
160. Alison Inglis 57 +21 58% Goldfields 1-B
160. Nigel Dobson 57 +21 58% Goldfields 1-B
160. Andrew Brennan 57 +21 58% Goldfields 1-C
167. Elise Clem 58 +22 61% Goldfields 1-C
167. Geoff Powell 58 +22 61% Goldfields 1-C
169. Silke Speier 59 +23 64% Goldfields 1-C
169. Adrian Uppill 59 +23 64% Goldfields 1-C
169. Jean Cory-Wright 59 +23 64% Goldfields 1-C
169. Deirdre Sharkey 59 +23 64% Goldfields 1-C
173. Andrew Hobson 1:00 +24 67% Goldfields 1-C
173. Andrew Cumming Thom 1:00 +24 67% Goldfields 1-C
173. Vanessa Smith 1:00 +24 67% Goldfields 1-C
176. Liz Canning 1:01 +25 69% Goldfields 1-B
176. Vickie Saye 1:01 +25 69% Goldfields 1-C
176. John Shelton Agar 1:01 +25 69% Goldfields 1-B
176. John Scown 1:01 +25 69% Goldfields 1-B
176. Esta Birdahic 1:01 +25 69% Goldfields 1-C
176. Helen Walpole 1:01 +25 69% Goldfields 1-B
176. Carolyn Layton 1:01 +25 69% Goldfields 1-B
176. Abbie Lane 1:01 +25 69% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
176. Hilary Wood 1:01 +25 69% Goldfields 1-C
176. Charles Dragar 1:01 +25 69% Goldfields 1-B
176. Ewen Templeton 1:01 +25 69% Goldfields 1-C
187. Leila Henderson 1:02 +26 72% Goldfields 1-C
187. Kate Marschall 1:02 +26 72% Goldfields 1-C
187. Zoe Terrill 1:02 +26 72% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
187. Jose Zapata 1:02 +26 72% Goldfields 1-C
187. Warwick Selby 1:02 +26 72% Goldfields 1-C
187. Gemma Burley 1:02 +26 72% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
187. Diana Cossar-Burgess 1:02 +26 72% Goldfields 1-C
194. Mark Petrie 1:03 +27 75% Goldfields 1-C
194. Alison Stubbs 1:03 +27 75% Goldfields 1-C
196. Hermione Powell-Davies 1:05 +29 81% Goldfields 1-C
196. Tania Kennedy 1:05 +29 81% Goldfields 1-C
196. Sandra Tarr 1:05 +29 81% Goldfields 1-C
196. Mick Cooper 1:05 +29 81% Goldfields 1-C
200. Peter Orr 1:06 +30 83% Goldfields 1-C
200. Sandi Powell 1:06 +30 83% Goldfields 1-C
200. Greg Terrill 1:06 +30 83% Goldfields 1-C
200. Peter Dalwood 1:06 +30 83% Goldfields 1-C
204. Philip Burrill 1:07 +31 86% Goldfields 1-C
204. Tony Garr 1:07 +31 86% Goldfields 1-C
204. Stephen Walker 1:07 +31 86% Goldfields 1-C
204. Don Fell 1:07 +31 86% Goldfields 1-C
208. Mark Besley 1:08 +32 89% Goldfields 1-C
208. Ross Barr 1:08 +32 89% Goldfields 1-C
208. Matthew King 1:08 +32 89% Goldfields 1-B
208. Shane Jenkins 1:08 +32 89% Goldfields 1-C
212. Callum Degenaar 1:09 +33 92% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
212. Geoff Peel 1:09 +33 92% Goldfields 1-C
212. Geoff Hudson 1:09 +33 92% Goldfields 1-B
212. Wayne Love 1:09 +33 92% Goldfields 1-B
212. Robin Uppill 1:09 +33 92% Goldfields 1-C
212. Kim Enkelaar 1:09 +33 92% Goldfields 1-C
218. Paul Pacque 1:10 +34 94% Goldfields 1-C
219. Ian Chennell 1:12 +36 100% Goldfields 1-C
219. Kathy Petrie 1:12 +36 100% Goldfields 1-C
221. Vicky Mansell 1:13 +37 103% Goldfields 1-B
221. James Laver 1:13 +37 103% Goldfields 1-C
221. Kris Patterson 1:13 +37 103% Goldfields 1-B
224. Maria Orr 1:14 +38 106% Goldfields 1-C
224. Philip Young 1:14 +38 106% Goldfields 1-C
226. Eve Tague 1:17 +41 114% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
227. Ceri Pass 1:18 +42 117% Goldfields 1-B
227. Ulla Heikkila 1:18 +42 117% Goldfields 1-C
229. Phil Clem 1:20 +44 122% Goldfields 1-B
230. Peter Lada 1:21 +45 125% Goldfields 1-B
231. Sue Hancock 1:22 +46 128% Goldfields 1-B
232. Stuart McWilliam 1:24 +48 133% Goldfields 1-B
233. Jenelle Templeton 1:25 +49 136% Goldfields 1-C
233. Aeon Greenhan 1:25 +49 136% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
235. Helen Post 1:26 +50 139% Goldfields 1-C
235. Angus Fairgrieve 1:26 +50 139% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
235. Jill Congedi 1:26 +50 139% Goldfields 1-C
238. Chris Brown 1:29 +53 147% Goldfields 1-C
239. Peter Dickie 1:31 +55 153% Goldfields 1-C
239. Anne Robinson 1:31 +55 153% Goldfields 1-B
241. Jemima Lloyd 1:32 +56 156% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
242. Terry Haebich 1:34 +58 161% Goldfields 1-C
242. Desmond Norman 1:34 +58 161% Goldfields 1-C
244. Greg Hawthorne 1:35 +59 164% Goldfields 1-C
245. Michelle Schulz 1:41 +1:05 181% Goldfields 1-B
246. Prendy 1:43 +1:07 186% Goldfields 1-B
246. Georgina Macken 1:43 +1:07 186% Goldfields 1-C
248. Bronwyn Holcombe 1:46 +1:10 194% Goldfields 1-C
249. Mike Calder 1:57 +1:21 225% Goldfields 1-C
250. Barbara Tassell 2:14 +1:38 272% Goldfields 1-C
250. Matty Maundrell 2:14 +1:38 272% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
252. Liz Bourne 2:45 +2:09 358% Goldfields 1-B
253. Sheila Colls 4:31 +3:55 653% Goldfields 1-B
254. Arvin Nair 5:56 +5:20 889% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys