Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 65 – 77

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 26, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Euan Best 46 ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
2. Hayden Dent 52 +6 13% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
2. Lucas Kent 52 +6 13% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
2. Miles Bryant 52 +6 13% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
2. Harry Borton 52 +6 13% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Solomon Randerson 54 +8 17% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. James Milne 54 +8 17% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Ben Marschall 54 +8 17% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Eric Lovell 54 +8 17% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Blake McKinnon 54 +8 17% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Alejandro Fisher 54 +8 17% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
12. Eckart Bosman 55 +9 20% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
12. Thor Royal 55 +9 20% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
12. James Wright 55 +9 20% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
15. William Wood 56 +10 22% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
15. Jake McLellan 56 +10 22% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
15. Matthew Greenwood 56 +10 22% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Alton Freeman 57 +11 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Jonathan Nolan 57 +11 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Jonathan Green 57 +11 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
21. Lachlan Braid 58 +12 26% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
21. Marcus Cazzolato 58 +12 26% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
21. Connor Dent 58 +12 26% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
24. Matthew Layton 59 +13 28% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
25. Alex Woolford 1:00 +14 30% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
26. Finn Van Keulen 1:01 +15 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
26. Declan Campbell 1:01 +15 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
28. Will Enkelaar 1:02 +16 35% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
29. Joshua Mansell 1:03 +17 37% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
29. Elye Dent 1:03 +17 37% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
29. Paula Shingler 1:03 +17 37% Goldfields 1-C
29. Curtis Pepper 1:03 +17 37% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
33. Ashley White 1:04 +18 39% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
33. Ewan Keith 1:04 +18 39% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
33. Clare Hawthorne 1:04 +18 39% Goldfields 1-C
36. Duncan Still 1:05 +19 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
36. Ethan Crowe 1:05 +19 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
36. Jeff Dunn 1:05 +19 41% Goldfields 1-C
39. Thomas Caristo 1:06 +20 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
39. Mitchell Morcom 1:06 +20 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
41. Andrew Bishop 1:07 +21 46% Goldfields 1-C
41. Bill Butler 1:07 +21 46% Goldfields 1-C
43. Paul Sweeney 1:10 +24 52% Goldfields 1-C
44. Charlie Groves 1:11 +25 54% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
44. Silke Speier 1:11 +25 54% Goldfields 1-C
44. Rory Shedden 1:11 +25 54% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
44. Ben Cazzolato 1:11 +25 54% Goldfields 1-C
48. Adrian Garbellini 1:12 +26 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
48. Callum Degenaar 1:12 +26 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
50. Greg Terrill 1:14 +28 61% Goldfields 1-C
50. Peter Miller 1:14 +28 61% Goldfields 1-C
50. Lachlan Coady 1:14 +28 61% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
53. Meisha Austin 1:15 +29 63% Goldfields 1-C
54. Karen Staudte 1:16 +30 65% Goldfields 1-C
54. Toni Brown 1:16 +30 65% Goldfields 1-C
56. Andrew Brennan 1:17 +31 67% Goldfields 1-C
56. Andrew Hobson 1:17 +31 67% Goldfields 1-C
56. Austin Clem 1:17 +31 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
56. Geoff Armstrong 1:17 +31 67% Goldfields 1-C
56. Vanessa Smith 1:17 +31 67% Goldfields 1-C
56. Tim Pope 1:17 +31 67% Goldfields 1-C
56. Geoff Powell 1:17 +31 67% Goldfields 1-C
63. Thomas Zinzan 1:19 +33 72% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
63. Shane Jenkins 1:19 +33 72% Goldfields 1-C
63. Aeon Greenhan 1:19 +33 72% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
66. Andrew Cumming Thom 1:22 +36 78% Goldfields 1-C
66. Oliver Bishop 1:22 +36 78% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
66. Jose Zapata 1:22 +36 78% Goldfields 1-C
69. Robert Boekelaar 1:23 +37 80% Goldfields 1-C
69. Kate Marschall 1:23 +37 80% Goldfields 1-C
69. Frankie Shin 1:23 +37 80% Goldfields 1-C
69. Max Walter 1:23 +37 80% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
69. Georgina Macken 1:23 +37 80% Goldfields 1-C
69. Oscar Vink 1:23 +37 80% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
75. Jamie Kennedy 1:25 +39 85% Goldfields 1-C
76. Jo Parr 1:26 +40 87% Goldfields 1-C
76. Eddie Stoner 1:26 +40 87% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
76. Jean Cory-Wright 1:26 +40 87% Goldfields 1-C
79. Tania Kennedy 1:27 +41 89% Goldfields 1-C
79. Deirdre Sharkey 1:27 +41 89% Goldfields 1-C
81. Wayne Pepper 1:28 +42 91% Goldfields 1-C
81. Adrian Uppill 1:28 +42 91% Goldfields 1-C
81. Saffron Sweeney 1:28 +42 91% Goldfields 1-C
81. Matty Maundrell 1:28 +42 91% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
85. Vickie Saye 1:30 +44 96% Goldfields 1-C
85. Peter Dalwood 1:30 +44 96% Goldfields 1-C
85. Warwick Selby 1:30 +44 96% Goldfields 1-C
88. Phoebe Dent 1:31 +45 98% Goldfields 1-C
89. Peter Dickie 1:32 +46 100% Goldfields 1-C
89. Bronwyn Holcombe 1:32 +46 100% Goldfields 1-C
89. Matthew Slater 1:32 +46 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
89. Tony Garr 1:32 +46 100% Goldfields 1-C
89. Sandi Powell 1:32 +46 100% Goldfields 1-C
94. Geoff Peel 1:33 +47 102% Goldfields 1-C
94. Damian Spencer 1:33 +47 102% Goldfields 1-C
96. Mick Cooper 1:34 +48 104% Goldfields 1-C
96. Hermione Powell-Davies 1:34 +48 104% Goldfields 1-C
96. Kathy Petrie 1:34 +48 104% Goldfields 1-C
96. Mike Calder 1:34 +48 104% Goldfields 1-C
100. Arvin Nair 1:35 +49 107% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
100. Ian Chennell 1:35 +49 107% Goldfields 1-C
100. Alison Stubbs 1:35 +49 107% Goldfields 1-C
103. Mark Petrie 1:36 +50 109% Goldfields 1-C
103. Vanessa Freeman 1:36 +50 109% Goldfields 1-C
105. Achilles Barnett 1:37 +51 111% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
106. Melissa Joseph 1:38 +52 113% Goldfields 1-C
106. Stephen Walker 1:38 +52 113% Goldfields 1-C
106. Ross Barr 1:38 +52 113% Goldfields 1-C
106. Robin Uppill 1:38 +52 113% Goldfields 1-C
110. Angus Fairgrieve 1:41 +55 120% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
110. Peter Orr 1:41 +55 120% Goldfields 1-C
110. Hilary Wood 1:41 +55 120% Goldfields 1-C
110. Desmond Norman 1:41 +55 120% Goldfields 1-C
110. Elise Clem 1:41 +55 120% Goldfields 1-C
115. Esta Birdahic 1:43 +57 124% Goldfields 1-C
116. Leila Henderson 1:48 +1:02 135% Goldfields 1-C
116. Paul Pacque 1:48 +1:02 135% Goldfields 1-C
118. Philip Young 1:51 +1:05 141% Goldfields 1-C
119. Jenny Walker 1:53 +1:07 146% Goldfields 1-C
120. Sandra Tarr 1:54 +1:08 148% Goldfields 1-C
121. Mark Besley 1:55 +1:09 150% Goldfields 1-C
122. Philip Burrill 1:58 +1:12 157% Goldfields 1-C
123. James Laver 1:59 +1:13 159% Goldfields 1-C
124. Chris Brown 2:00 +1:14 161% Goldfields 1-C
125. Don Fell 2:01 +1:15 163% Goldfields 1-C
126. Jenelle Templeton 2:02 +1:16 165% Goldfields 1-C
127. Greg Hawthorne 2:11 +1:25 185% Goldfields 1-C
127. Jill Congedi 2:11 +1:25 185% Goldfields 1-C
129. Maria Orr 2:19 +1:33 202% Goldfields 1-C
130. Terry Haebich 2:35 +1:49 237% Goldfields 1-C
131. Ewen Templeton 2:42 +1:56 252% Goldfields 1-C
132. Kim Enkelaar 2:59 +2:13 289% Goldfields 1-C
133. Barbara Tassell 3:09 +2:23 311% Goldfields 1-C
134. Diana Cossar-Burgess 4:10 +3:24 443% Goldfields 1-C
135. Ulla Heikkila 4:39 +3:53 507% Goldfields 1-C