Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 62 – 70

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 26, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ethan Penck 1:12 Goldfields 1-A
2. Martin Dent 1:13 +1 1% Goldfields 1-A
2. Callum White 1:13 +1 1% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
4. Sam Woolford 1:15 +3 4% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
5. zipster 1:16 +4 6% Goldfields 1-A
5. Euan Best 1:16 +4 6% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
7. Declan Campbell 1:17 +5 7% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
7. Alvin Craig 1:17 +5 7% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
9. Jonathan Green 1:19 +7 10% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
9. Finn Van Keulen 1:19 +7 10% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
9. Grant Bluett 1:19 +7 10% Goldfields 1-A
12. Liam Buyck 1:20 +8 11% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
12. Zefa Fa'avae 1:20 +8 11% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
14. William Barnes 1:21 +9 13% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
14. Eddie Swain 1:21 +9 13% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
14. Kris Clauson 1:21 +9 13% Goldfields 1-A
14. Jamie Woolford 1:21 +9 13% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
14. Simon Uppill 1:21 +9 13% Goldfields 1-A
14. Elye Dent 1:21 +9 13% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
14. Aidan Ford 1:21 +9 13% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
21. Owen Radajewski 1:22 +10 14% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
21. Daniel Wood 1:22 +10 14% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
21. Leith Soden 1:22 +10 14% Goldfields 1-A
21. Matthew Crane 1:22 +10 14% Goldfields 1-A
21. Solomon Randerson 1:22 +10 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
26. Jonathan Nolan 1:23 +11 15% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
26. Toby Lang 1:23 +11 15% Goldfields 1-A
26. Oskar Mella 1:23 +11 15% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
26. Felix Hunt 1:23 +11 15% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
26. Rubin Smyth 1:23 +11 15% Goldfields 1-A
26. Toby Cazzolato 1:23 +11 15% Goldfields 1-A
32. Nea Shingler 1:24 +12 17% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
32. Nicholas Mousley 1:24 +12 17% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
32. Remi Afnan 1:24 +12 17% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
32. Nicholas Green 1:24 +12 17% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
32. Henri du Toit 1:24 +12 17% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
32. Duncan Currie 1:24 +12 17% Goldfields 1-A
32. Callum Wishart 1:24 +12 17% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
32. Niko Stoner 1:24 +12 17% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
40. CHorley 1:25 +13 18% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
40. Lochlann Hogan 1:25 +13 18% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
40. Oscar Vink 1:25 +13 18% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
40. Sam Carryer 1:25 +13 18% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
44. Alejandro Fisher 1:26 +14 19% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
44. Torren Arthur 1:26 +14 19% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
44. riley mcfarlane 1:26 +14 19% Goldfields 1-A
47. Kieran Woods 1:27 +15 21% Goldfields 1-A
47. Seth Sweeney 1:27 +15 21% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
47. Jake McLellan 1:27 +15 21% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
50. Aaron Prince 1:28 +16 22% Goldfields 1-A
50. Kaia Joergensen 1:28 +16 22% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
50. Mason Arthur 1:28 +16 22% Goldfields 1-A
50. Bruce 1:28 +16 22% Goldfields 1-A
50. Miles Bryant 1:28 +16 22% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
50. Riley Croxford 1:28 +16 22% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
56. Alton Freeman 1:29 +17 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
56. Hayden Dent 1:29 +17 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
56. Jack Marschall 1:29 +17 24% Goldfields 1-A
56. Angus Shedden 1:29 +17 24% Goldfields 1-B
56. Lucas Kent 1:29 +17 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
56. Liam Dufty 1:29 +17 24% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
56. James Milne 1:29 +17 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
63. Harry Borton 1:30 +18 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
63. Blake McKinnon 1:30 +18 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
63. Mark Lommers 1:30 +18 25% Goldfields 1-B
63. Tyler McCavitt 1:30 +18 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
63. Duncan Still 1:30 +18 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
63. Henry Smyth 1:30 +18 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
63. Thor Royal 1:30 +18 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
63. Dylan Bryant 1:30 +18 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
63. Dion McKenzie 1:30 +18 25% Goldfields 1-A
63. Jett McComb 1:30 +18 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
73. Shannon Jones 1:31 +19 26% Goldfields 1-B
73. Max Grivell 1:31 +19 26% Goldfields 1-A
73. Adrian Garbellini 1:31 +19 26% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
73. Ben Schulz 1:31 +19 26% Goldfields 1-A
73. Imojen Pearce 1:31 +19 26% Goldfields 1-E
78. Connor Dent 1:32 +20 28% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
78. Glen White 1:32 +20 28% Goldfields 1-B
78. Peter Hobbs 1:32 +20 28% Goldfields 1-A
78. Lachlan Moore 1:32 +20 28% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
78. Milla Key 1:32 +20 28% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
78. Selwyn Sweeney 1:32 +20 28% Goldfields 1-B
84. tRicky 1:33 +21 29% Goldfields 1-A
84. Zara Stewart 1:33 +21 29% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
84. Anna Babington 1:33 +21 29% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
84. Mikayla Cooper 1:33 +21 29% Goldfields 1-A
84. Nick Stanley 1:33 +21 29% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
84. Katherine Maundrell 1:33 +21 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
84. Ashley White 1:33 +21 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
84. Ewan Keith 1:33 +21 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
84. Joshua Newnes 1:33 +21 29% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
84. Matthew Greenwood 1:33 +21 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
94. Ruby Phillips 1:34 +22 31% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
94. Nikki du Toit 1:34 +22 31% Goldfields 1-E
94. Matthew Layton 1:34 +22 31% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
94. Eckart Bosman 1:34 +22 31% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
94. Eszter Kocsik 1:34 +22 31% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
94. Rob Walter 1:34 +22 31% Goldfields 1-A
94. Katherine Babington 1:34 +22 31% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
94. Michael Radajewski 1:34 +22 31% Goldfields 1-B
102. Samual Duncan 1:35 +23 32% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
103. Ben Marschall 1:36 +24 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
103. Eric Lovell 1:36 +24 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
103. Tobby 1:36 +24 33% Goldfields 1-A
103. Zara Toes 1:36 +24 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
107. Tide Fa'avae 1:37 +25 35% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
107. James Love 1:37 +25 35% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
107. Callum Waland 1:37 +25 35% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
107. James Wright 1:37 +25 35% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
107. Oliver Freeman 1:37 +25 35% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
107. Charlie Young 1:37 +25 35% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
107. Savanna Sweeney 1:37 +25 35% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
107. Erika Enderby 1:37 +25 35% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
115. Arthur Delaporte 1:38 +26 36% Goldfields 1-A
115. Jacob Knoef 1:38 +26 36% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
115. Zoe Carter 1:38 +26 36% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
115. Kathie Dent 1:38 +26 36% Goldfields 1-B
115. Ken Mansell 1:38 +26 36% Goldfields 1-B
115. William Wood 1:38 +26 36% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
121. Skye Hassall 1:39 +27 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
121. Hugo Taunton-Burnet 1:39 +27 38% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
121. Tate Needham 1:39 +27 38% Goldfields 1-B
121. Stephen Craig 1:39 +27 38% Goldfields 1-B
121. Eric Smyth 1:39 +27 38% Goldfields 1-A
121. Julien Leduc 1:39 +27 38% Goldfields 1-A
121. Sophie Taverna 1:39 +27 38% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
121. Juliet Freeman 1:39 +27 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
121. Greta Prince 1:39 +27 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
130. Oliver Bishop 1:40 +28 39% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
130. Georgia Lindroos 1:40 +28 39% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
130. Liana Stubbs 1:40 +28 39% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
130. justineh18 1:40 +28 39% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
130. Molly McGowan 1:40 +28 39% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
130. Joseph Coleman 1:40 +28 39% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
130. Marcus Cazzolato 1:40 +28 39% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
130. Julia Gannon 1:40 +28 39% Goldfields 1-A
130. Alistair Cory-Wright 1:40 +28 39% Goldfields 1-B
130. Max Walter 1:40 +28 39% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
140. Christophe Chazalmartin 1:41 +29 40% Goldfields 1-A
140. Maya Bennette 1:41 +29 40% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
140. Blake Merritt 1:41 +29 40% Goldfields 1-B
140. Kate Braid 1:41 +29 40% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
140. Ella Clauson 1:41 +29 40% Goldfields 1-E
140. Natasha Key 1:41 +29 40% Goldfields 1-A
140. Riley Kerr 1:41 +29 40% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
140. Rohan Braid 1:41 +29 40% Goldfields 1-E
148. Justin Stafford 1:42 +30 42% Goldfields 1-B
148. Sanda Halpin 1:42 +30 42% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
148. Grace Crane 1:42 +30 42% Goldfields 1-A
148. Rory Shedden 1:42 +30 42% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
148. Tim Hatley 1:42 +30 42% Goldfields 1-B
148. Lilja Lehtonen 1:42 +30 42% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
154. Serena Doyle 1:43 +31 43% Goldfields 1-B
154. Alex Woolford 1:43 +31 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
154. undy 1:43 +31 43% Goldfields 1-B
154. Hugh Giblin 1:43 +31 43% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
154. Xander Greenhalgh 1:43 +31 43% Goldfields 1-E
154. Greg Barbour 1:43 +31 43% Goldfields 1-B
154. Rachel Baker 1:43 +31 43% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
154. Jennifer Enderby 1:43 +31 43% Goldfields 1-B
154. Katie Clauson 1:43 +31 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
154. Jon Glanville 1:43 +31 43% Goldfields 1-B
154. Aoife Rothery 1:43 +31 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
154. Alice Radajewski 1:43 +31 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
166. Rebecca Craig 1:44 +32 44% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
166. Sara Prince 1:44 +32 44% Goldfields 1-A
166. Andrew Bishop 1:44 +32 44% Goldfields 1-C
166. Gemma Burley 1:44 +32 44% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
166. Phoebe Hunt 1:44 +32 44% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
166. Peter Miller 1:44 +32 44% Goldfields 1-C
166. Clare Hawthorne 1:44 +32 44% Goldfields 1-C
166. Mitchell Stephens 1:44 +32 44% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
166. Maurice Toes 1:44 +32 44% Goldfields 1-E
166. Matthew Slater 1:44 +32 44% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
176. Phil Clem 1:45 +33 46% Goldfields 1-B
176. Hugh Fitzgerald 1:45 +33 46% Goldfields 1-B
176. Callum Degenaar 1:45 +33 46% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
176. Torun Joergensen 1:45 +33 46% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
176. Katelin Toes 1:45 +33 46% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
176. Tooms 1:45 +33 46% Goldfields 1-B
182. Marina Iskhakova 1:46 +34 47% Goldfields 1-B
182. Curtis Pepper 1:46 +34 47% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
182. Alexandra Edwards 1:46 +34 47% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
182. Natalie Miller 1:46 +34 47% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
182. Matty Maundrell 1:46 +34 47% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
182. Alex Crowe 1:46 +34 47% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
182. Heather O'Donnell 1:46 +34 47% Goldfields 1-B
189. Ariadna Iskhakova 1:47 +35 49% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
189. Sebastian Burgess 1:47 +35 49% Goldfields 1-B
189. Edmund 1:47 +35 49% Goldfields 1-E
189. Joshua Mansell 1:47 +35 49% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
189. Colin Currie 1:47 +35 49% Goldfields 1-A
189. Lachlan Braid 1:47 +35 49% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
189. Mitchell Morcom 1:47 +35 49% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
189. Steve Cooper 1:47 +35 49% Goldfields 1-A
197. Mikayla Enderby 1:48 +36 50% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
197. Matthew Cohen 1:48 +36 50% Goldfields 1-A
197. Greg Terrill 1:48 +36 50% Goldfields 1-C
197. Thomas Zinzan 1:48 +36 50% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
197. Graham Braid 1:48 +36 50% Goldfields 1-A
197. Bruce Paterson 1:48 +36 50% Goldfields 1-B
203. Mark Crowe 1:49 +37 51% Goldfields 1-A
203. Sofia Toes 1:49 +37 51% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
203. Joshua Layton 1:49 +37 51% Goldfields 1-E
203. Finn Johnston 1:49 +37 51% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
203. Julia Barbour 1:49 +37 51% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
208. biddy 1:50 +38 53% Goldfields 1-A
208. Morten Neve 1:50 +38 53% Goldfields 1-A
208. Aeon Greenhan 1:50 +38 53% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
208. Daisy York 1:50 +38 53% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
208. Jeff Dunn 1:50 +38 53% Goldfields 1-C
208. Will Enkelaar 1:50 +38 53% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
208. Ian Davies 1:50 +38 53% Goldfields 1-A
208. Laurel Gannon 1:50 +38 53% Goldfields 1-A
216. Neels du Toit 1:51 +39 54% Goldfields 1-E
216. Jo Wood 1:51 +39 54% Goldfields 1-B
216. Geoff Lawford 1:51 +39 54% Goldfields 1-A
216. Allison Jones 1:51 +39 54% Goldfields 1-B
216. Alison Inglis 1:51 +39 54% Goldfields 1-B
216. Mathieu Landrieu 1:51 +39 54% Goldfields 1-A
222. Shane Doyle 1:52 +40 56% Goldfields 1-B
222. Ceri Pass 1:52 +40 56% Goldfields 1-B
222. Mace Neve 1:52 +40 56% Goldfields 1-A
222. Fedor Iskhakov 1:52 +40 56% Goldfields 1-B
222. Ana Penck 1:52 +40 56% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
227. Cathy McComb 1:53 +41 57% Goldfields 1-B
227. Eve Tague 1:53 +41 57% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
227. Tony Howes 1:53 +41 57% Goldfields 1-B
227. Martina Craig 1:53 +41 57% Goldfields 1-B
227. Mira Walter 1:53 +41 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
227. Ethan Crowe 1:53 +41 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
227. Amy Dufty 1:53 +41 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
227. Isabella Zinzan-Dickie 1:53 +41 57% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
235. Paul Sweeney 1:54 +42 58% Goldfields 1-C
235. Mark Freeman 1:54 +42 58% Goldfields 1-B
235. Philip Young 1:54 +42 58% Goldfields 1-C
235. Tommy Mella 1:54 +42 58% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
235. Katy Hogg 1:54 +42 58% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
240. Tessa Ramsden 1:55 +43 60% Goldfields 1-A
240. Florent Magnier 1:55 +43 60% Goldfields 1-A
240. Xanthe Schubert 1:55 +43 60% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
240. Martin Kozma 1:55 +43 60% Goldfields 1-B
240. Ted van Geldermalsen 1:55 +43 60% Goldfields 1-A
240. Charlotte Spence 1:55 +43 60% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
246. Anya Murray 1:56 +44 61% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
246. Shingo 1:56 +44 61% Goldfields 1-B
246. Kelly McKinnon 1:56 +44 61% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
246. Lyn Stanton 1:56 +44 61% Goldfields 1-A
250. Tara Powell 1:57 +45 63% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
250. Lachlan Coady 1:57 +45 63% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
250. Louise Barbour 1:57 +45 63% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
250. Mary Fleming 1:57 +45 63% Goldfields 1-A
250. Charlie Groves 1:57 +45 63% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
250. Phil Best 1:57 +45 63% Goldfields 1-E
256. Paula Shingler 1:58 +46 64% Goldfields 1-C
257. Gary Carroll 1:59 +47 65% Goldfields 1-B
257. Bill Butler 1:59 +47 65% Goldfields 1-C
257. Carsten Joergensen 1:59 +47 65% Goldfields 1-A
257. Ben Cazzolato 1:59 +47 65% Goldfields 1-C
261. Kieran Joseph 2:00 +48 67% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
261. Lani Murray 2:00 +48 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
263. Sophie Hartmann 2:01 +49 68% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
263. Mandy McIntyre 2:01 +49 68% Goldfields 1-A
263. Achilles Barnett 2:01 +49 68% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
263. Maggie Mackay 2:01 +49 68% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
263. Wendy Read 2:01 +49 68% Goldfields 1-B
263. Hania Lada 2:01 +49 68% Goldfields 1-B
263. Thomas Caristo 2:01 +49 68% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
263. Quinn Lommers 2:01 +49 68% Goldfields 1-E
263. Keren Faulkner 2:01 +49 68% Goldfields 1-A
272. Melissa Joseph 2:02 +50 69% Goldfields 1-C
272. Zara Soden 2:02 +50 69% Goldfields 1-B
272. Charlotte Wood 2:02 +50 69% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
272. Saffron Sweeney 2:02 +50 69% Goldfields 1-C
272. Sara Garbellini 2:02 +50 69% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
272. Kate Jobbins 2:02 +50 69% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
272. Patrick Dufty 2:02 +50 69% Goldfields 1-A
272. Sarah Love 2:02 +50 69% Goldfields 1-B
272. Andrew Brennan 2:02 +50 69% Goldfields 1-C
281. Grace Cory-Wright 2:03 +51 71% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
281. Marie-Christine Leduc 2:03 +51 71% Goldfields 1-B
281. Juliette Pecqueur 2:03 +51 71% Goldfields 1-A
281. Tim Pope 2:03 +51 71% Goldfields 1-C
281. Ingrid Young 2:03 +51 71% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
281. Toni Brown 2:03 +51 71% Goldfields 1-C
287. Russell Dufty 2:04 +52 72% Goldfields 1-A
287. Liz Canning 2:04 +52 72% Goldfields 1-B
287. Austin Clem 2:04 +52 72% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
287. Ilse du Toit 2:04 +52 72% Goldfields 1-E
287. Bruce Peat 2:04 +52 72% Goldfields 1-A
287. Mark Overton 2:04 +52 72% Goldfields 1-B
293. Margot Marcant 2:05 +53 74% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
293. Silke Speier 2:05 +53 74% Goldfields 1-C
293. Klaas Hartmann 2:05 +53 74% Goldfields 1-A
293. Karin Prince 2:05 +53 74% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
293. Sophie Best 2:05 +53 74% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
298. Sue Hancock 2:06 +54 75% Goldfields 1-B
298. Jenny Walker 2:06 +54 75% Goldfields 1-C
298. blairtrewin 2:06 +54 75% Goldfields 1-B
298. Kari Brennan 2:06 +54 75% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
302. jennycas 2:07 +55 76% Goldfields 1-B
302. Roger Bourne 2:07 +55 76% Goldfields 1-B
302. Abigail Barnes 2:07 +55 76% Goldfields 1-E
302. Lian Perry 2:07 +55 76% Goldfields 1-A
302. Ella Hogg 2:07 +55 76% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
302. Sarah Bruce 2:07 +55 76% Goldfields 1-E
308. Adrian Uppill 2:08 +56 78% Goldfields 1-C
308. Jamie Kennedy 2:08 +56 78% Goldfields 1-C
308. Mark Petrie 2:08 +56 78% Goldfields 1-C
308. Karen Staudte 2:08 +56 78% Goldfields 1-C
308. Ruth Shedden 2:08 +56 78% Goldfields 1-B
313. Paul Enkelaar 2:09 +57 79% Goldfields 1-B
313. Meisha Austin 2:09 +57 79% Goldfields 1-C
315. Wayne Pepper 2:10 +58 81% Goldfields 1-C
315. Jemima Lloyd 2:10 +58 81% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
315. Vanessa Freeman 2:10 +58 81% Goldfields 1-C
315. Patrick Shelton Agar 2:10 +58 81% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
315. Jo Parr 2:10 +58 81% Goldfields 1-C
320. Eddie Stoner 2:11 +59 82% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
320. Madeline Bell 2:11 +59 82% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
320. Cassy Reinbott 2:11 +59 82% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
320. Abbie Faulkner 2:11 +59 82% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
324. Ella Maja Lang 2:12 +1:00 83% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
324. mikedufty 2:12 +1:00 83% Goldfields 1-A
326. Neil Murray 2:13 +1:01 85% Goldfields 1-A
326. Gemma York 2:13 +1:01 85% Goldfields 1-E
326. Callum Bryant 2:13 +1:01 85% Goldfields 1-E
326. Taria Smyth 2:13 +1:01 85% Goldfields 1-B
326. Nigel Dobson 2:13 +1:01 85% Goldfields 1-B
331. Peter Dickie 2:14 +1:02 86% Goldfields 1-C
331. Zali McComb 2:14 +1:02 86% Goldfields 1-B
331. Vicky Mansell 2:14 +1:02 86% Goldfields 1-B
331. Vanessa Smith 2:14 +1:02 86% Goldfields 1-C
331. Liisa Hirvonen 2:14 +1:02 86% Goldfields 1-B
331. Damian Spencer 2:14 +1:02 86% Goldfields 1-C
331. Desmond Norman 2:14 +1:02 86% Goldfields 1-C
338. Sandra Afnan 2:15 +1:03 88% Goldfields 1-B
338. Paul Pacque 2:15 +1:03 88% Goldfields 1-C
340. Jean Cory-Wright 2:16 +1:04 89% Goldfields 1-C
340. Lucy Burley 2:16 +1:04 89% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
340. Elise Clem 2:16 +1:04 89% Goldfields 1-C
340. Warwick Selby 2:16 +1:04 89% Goldfields 1-C
344. John Scown 2:17 +1:05 90% Goldfields 1-B
344. Elin Schulz 2:17 +1:05 90% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
344. Peter Dalwood 2:17 +1:05 90% Goldfields 1-C
344. Chris Brown 2:17 +1:05 90% Goldfields 1-C
348. Julia Powell-Davies 2:18 +1:06 92% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
348. Charles Dragar 2:18 +1:06 92% Goldfields 1-B
348. Brent Hill 2:18 +1:06 92% Goldfields 1-A
348. Lucinda Fogarty 2:18 +1:06 92% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
352. Andrew Hobson 2:19 +1:07 93% Goldfields 1-C
352. Ingrid Shelton Agar 2:19 +1:07 93% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
352. Tania Kennedy 2:19 +1:07 93% Goldfields 1-C
352. Thomas Bouvet 2:19 +1:07 93% Goldfields 1-A
352. James Lithgow 2:19 +1:07 93% Goldfields 1-A
357. Tony Garr 2:20 +1:08 94% Goldfields 1-C
357. Helen Walpole 2:20 +1:08 94% Goldfields 1-B
357. Lyra Simpson 2:20 +1:08 94% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
357. Geoff Powell 2:20 +1:08 94% Goldfields 1-C
361. Ulla Heikkila 2:21 +1:09 96% Goldfields 1-C
361. Fleur Murray 2:21 +1:09 96% Goldfields 1-A
363. Claire Adams 2:22 +1:10 97% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
363. Alison Stubbs 2:22 +1:10 97% Goldfields 1-C
365. Geoff Armstrong 2:23 +1:11 99% Goldfields 1-C
365. Annabel Lloyd 2:23 +1:11 99% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
365. Mike Calder 2:23 +1:11 99% Goldfields 1-C
365. Izzy Greenhalgh 2:23 +1:11 99% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
369. John Shelton Agar 2:24 +1:12 100% Goldfields 1-B
369. Jessica Jarvis 2:24 +1:12 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
369. Philip Burrill 2:24 +1:12 100% Goldfields 1-C
369. Frankie Shin 2:24 +1:12 100% Goldfields 1-C
369. Tony Bryant 2:24 +1:12 100% Goldfields 1-A
369. Georgina Macken 2:24 +1:12 100% Goldfields 1-C
375. Andrew Cumming Thom 2:25 +1:13 101% Goldfields 1-C
375. Shane Jenkins 2:25 +1:13 101% Goldfields 1-C
375. Deirdre Sharkey 2:25 +1:13 101% Goldfields 1-C
378. Vickie Saye 2:26 +1:14 103% Goldfields 1-C
379. Leila Henderson 2:27 +1:15 104% Goldfields 1-C
379. Sophie Arthur 2:27 +1:15 104% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
379. Michelle Schulz 2:27 +1:15 104% Goldfields 1-B
382. Esta Birdahic 2:29 +1:17 107% Goldfields 1-C
382. Tor Prince 2:29 +1:17 107% Goldfields 1-E
384. Kate Marschall 2:30 +1:18 108% Goldfields 1-C
384. Jose Zapata 2:30 +1:18 108% Goldfields 1-C
386. Robert Boekelaar 2:31 +1:19 110% Goldfields 1-C
386. Hilary Wood 2:31 +1:19 110% Goldfields 1-C
388. Arvin Nair 2:32 +1:20 111% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
388. Wayne Love 2:32 +1:20 111% Goldfields 1-B
390. Hind Needham 2:33 +1:21 113% Goldfields 1-E
390. Lucy Peljo 2:33 +1:21 113% Goldfields 1-B
392. Graham Teahan 2:35 +1:23 115% Goldfields 1-A
393. Hermione Powell-Davies 2:36 +1:24 117% Goldfields 1-C
394. coady 2:37 +1:25 118% Goldfields 1-A
394. Kris Patterson 2:37 +1:25 118% Goldfields 1-B
394. Angelina Kozma 2:37 +1:25 118% Goldfields 1-E
397. Ewen Templeton 2:38 +1:26 119% Goldfields 1-C
398. Bronwyn Holcombe 2:39 +1:27 121% Goldfields 1-C
399. Kathy Petrie 2:40 +1:28 122% Goldfields 1-C
400. Hannah Adams 2:41 +1:29 124% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
401. Daniel Morcom 2:42 +1:30 125% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
401. Sandi Powell 2:42 +1:30 125% Goldfields 1-C
401. Matthew King 2:42 +1:30 125% Goldfields 1-B
404. Don Fell 2:44 +1:32 128% Goldfields 1-C
404. Phoebe Dent 2:44 +1:32 128% Goldfields 1-C
406. James Lloyd 2:45 +1:33 129% Goldfields 1-E
406. Abbie Lane 2:45 +1:33 129% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
408. James Laver 2:46 +1:34 131% Goldfields 1-C
408. Robin Uppill 2:46 +1:34 131% Goldfields 1-C
410. Jeffrey Dinning 2:49 +1:37 135% Goldfields 1-E
410. Carolyn Layton 2:49 +1:37 135% Goldfields 1-B
412. Geoff Peel 2:50 +1:38 136% Goldfields 1-C
412. Peter Orr 2:50 +1:38 136% Goldfields 1-C
414. Julie Crowe 2:52 +1:40 139% Goldfields 1-E
415. Angus Fairgrieve 2:53 +1:41 140% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
416. Maria Orr 2:55 +1:43 143% Goldfields 1-C
416. Ross Barr 2:55 +1:43 143% Goldfields 1-C
418. Judi Young 2:57 +1:45 146% Goldfields 1-E
419. Stephanie Nicholls 2:58 +1:46 147% Goldfields 1-E
420. Zoe Terrill 3:02 +1:50 153% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
420. Mick Cooper 3:02 +1:50 153% Goldfields 1-C
422. Kim Enkelaar 3:04 +1:52 156% Goldfields 1-C
423. Peter Lada 3:06 +1:54 158% Goldfields 1-B
424. Athene Goonan 3:07 +1:55 160% Goldfields 1-E
424. Nerrina Goonan 3:07 +1:55 160% Goldfields 1-E
426. Sandra Tarr 3:09 +1:57 163% Goldfields 1-C
427. Stuart McWilliam 3:10 +1:58 164% Goldfields 1-B
428. Geoff Hudson 3:11 +1:59 165% Goldfields 1-B
429. Alison Bryant 3:12 +2:00 167% Goldfields 1-A
430. Ian Chennell 3:13 +2:01 168% Goldfields 1-C
431. Helen Post 3:15 +2:03 171% Goldfields 1-C
432. Jenelle Templeton 3:19 +2:07 176% Goldfields 1-C
433. George York 3:20 +2:08 178% Goldfields 1-E
433. Barbara Tassell 3:20 +2:08 178% Goldfields 1-C
435. Mark Besley 3:22 +2:10 181% Goldfields 1-C
435. Jill Congedi 3:22 +2:10 181% Goldfields 1-C
437. Greg Hawthorne 3:24 +2:12 183% Goldfields 1-C
438. Susan Coleman 3:30 +2:18 192% Goldfields 1-E
439. Kristine Nga 3:31 +2:19 193% Goldfields 1-E
440. Stephen Walker 3:35 +2:23 199% Goldfields 1-C
441. Anne Robinson 3:36 +2:24 200% Goldfields 1-B
442. Terry Haebich 3:42 +2:30 208% Goldfields 1-C
443. Liz Bourne 3:52 +2:40 222% Goldfields 1-B
444. Adisa Kozma 4:49 +3:37 301% Goldfields 1-E
445. Prendy 4:56 +3:44 311% Goldfields 1-B
446. Diana Cossar-Burgess 5:26 +4:14 353% Goldfields 1-C
447. Jane Hardy 5:31 +4:19 360% Goldfields 1-E
448. Julia Lloyd 6:09 +4:57 413% Goldfields 1-E