Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 61 – 62

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 26, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Euan Best 32 ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
2. Declan Campbell 33 +1 3% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
2. Elye Dent 33 +1 3% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
4. William Barnes 34 +2 6% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
4. Jonathan Green 34 +2 6% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
4. Finn Van Keulen 34 +2 6% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
7. Duncan Still 35 +3 9% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
8. Harry Borton 36 +4 13% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
8. Matthew Layton 36 +4 13% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
8. Oscar Vink 36 +4 13% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
8. Solomon Randerson 36 +4 13% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
12. Eric Lovell 37 +5 16% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
12. Blake McKinnon 37 +5 16% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
12. Hayden Dent 37 +5 16% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
12. Jake McLellan 37 +5 16% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
12. Lucas Kent 37 +5 16% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
17. Jonathan Nolan 38 +6 19% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
17. Alejandro Fisher 38 +6 19% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
17. Adrian Garbellini 38 +6 19% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
17. James Milne 38 +6 19% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
21. Miles Bryant 39 +7 22% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
21. Matthew Greenwood 39 +7 22% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
21. Connor Dent 39 +7 22% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
21. Ben Marschall 39 +7 22% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
21. Eckart Bosman 39 +7 22% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
21. Katherine Maundrell 39 +7 22% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
21. Andrew Bishop 39 +7 22% Goldfields 1-C
28. Alton Freeman 40 +8 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
28. Xander Greenhalgh 40 +8 25% Goldfields 1-E
28. Georgia Lindroos 40 +8 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
28. James Wright 40 +8 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
28. Rohan Braid 40 +8 25% Goldfields 1-E
28. Zara Toes 40 +8 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
34. Skye Hassall 41 +9 28% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
34. Imojen Pearce 41 +9 28% Goldfields 1-E
34. Liana Stubbs 41 +9 28% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
34. Juliet Freeman 41 +9 28% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
34. Ethan Crowe 41 +9 28% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
34. Savanna Sweeney 41 +9 28% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
40. Alice Radajewski 42 +10 31% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
40. Alexandra Edwards 42 +10 31% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
40. William Wood 42 +10 31% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
40. Thomas Zinzan 42 +10 31% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
40. Ewan Keith 42 +10 31% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
40. Marcus Cazzolato 42 +10 31% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
46. Greg Terrill 43 +11 34% Goldfields 1-C
46. Rebecca Craig 43 +11 34% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
46. Clare Hawthorne 43 +11 34% Goldfields 1-C
46. Jeff Dunn 43 +11 34% Goldfields 1-C
46. Sanda Halpin 43 +11 34% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
46. Rory Shedden 43 +11 34% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
46. Aoife Rothery 43 +11 34% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
53. Lilja Lehtonen 44 +12 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
53. Matty Maundrell 44 +12 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
55. Paula Shingler 45 +13 41% Goldfields 1-C
55. Oliver Bishop 45 +13 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
55. Ruby Phillips 45 +13 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
55. Curtis Pepper 45 +13 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
55. Phil Best 45 +13 41% Goldfields 1-E
55. Alex Woolford 45 +13 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
55. Callum Degenaar 45 +13 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
55. Arvin Nair 45 +13 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
55. Madeline Bell 45 +13 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
55. Ashley White 45 +13 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
55. Greta Prince 45 +13 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
55. Katie Clauson 45 +13 41% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
67. Ella Clauson 46 +14 44% Goldfields 1-E
67. Charlotte Wood 46 +14 44% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
67. Ben Cazzolato 46 +14 44% Goldfields 1-C
67. Torun Joergensen 46 +14 44% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
67. Mira Walter 46 +14 44% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
67. Nikki du Toit 46 +14 44% Goldfields 1-E
67. Lachlan Braid 46 +14 44% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
67. Philip Young 46 +14 44% Goldfields 1-C
75. Peter Miller 47 +15 47% Goldfields 1-C
75. Kate Jobbins 47 +15 47% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
75. Charlotte Spence 47 +15 47% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
75. Paul Sweeney 47 +15 47% Goldfields 1-C
79. Maurice Toes 48 +16 50% Goldfields 1-E
79. Ariadna Iskhakova 48 +16 50% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
79. Maggie Mackay 48 +16 50% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
79. Lyra Simpson 48 +16 50% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
79. Jenny Walker 48 +16 50% Goldfields 1-C
79. Thor Royal 48 +16 50% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
79. Joshua Layton 48 +16 50% Goldfields 1-E
79. Vanessa Freeman 48 +16 50% Goldfields 1-C
87. Mitchell Morcom 49 +17 53% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
87. Edmund 49 +17 53% Goldfields 1-E
87. Margot Marcant 49 +17 53% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
87. Lachlan Coady 49 +17 53% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
87. Quinn Lommers 49 +17 53% Goldfields 1-E
87. Charlie Groves 49 +17 53% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
87. Peter Dickie 49 +17 53% Goldfields 1-C
87. Joshua Mansell 49 +17 53% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
87. Thomas Caristo 49 +17 53% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
96. Matthew Slater 50 +18 56% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
96. Max Walter 50 +18 56% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
96. Bill Butler 50 +18 56% Goldfields 1-C
96. Gemma York 50 +18 56% Goldfields 1-E
96. Damian Spencer 50 +18 56% Goldfields 1-C
96. Meisha Austin 50 +18 56% Goldfields 1-C
96. Amy Dufty 50 +18 56% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
96. Austin Clem 50 +18 56% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
96. Wayne Pepper 50 +18 56% Goldfields 1-C
96. Leila Henderson 50 +18 56% Goldfields 1-C
106. Callum Bryant 51 +19 59% Goldfields 1-E
106. Robert Boekelaar 51 +19 59% Goldfields 1-C
106. Aeon Greenhan 51 +19 59% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
106. Grace Cory-Wright 51 +19 59% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
106. Karen Staudte 51 +19 59% Goldfields 1-C
106. Xanthe Schubert 51 +19 59% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
106. Ilse du Toit 51 +19 59% Goldfields 1-E
106. Jo Parr 51 +19 59% Goldfields 1-C
106. Melissa Joseph 51 +19 59% Goldfields 1-C
106. Neels du Toit 51 +19 59% Goldfields 1-E
106. Will Enkelaar 51 +19 59% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
106. Karin Prince 51 +19 59% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
106. Kari Brennan 51 +19 59% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
106. Saffron Sweeney 51 +19 59% Goldfields 1-C
120. Ella Hogg 52 +20 63% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
120. Toni Brown 52 +20 63% Goldfields 1-C
120. Mark Petrie 52 +20 63% Goldfields 1-C
123. Frankie Shin 53 +21 66% Goldfields 1-C
123. Hind Needham 53 +21 66% Goldfields 1-E
123. Elise Clem 53 +21 66% Goldfields 1-C
123. Tor Prince 53 +21 66% Goldfields 1-E
123. Achilles Barnett 53 +21 66% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
123. Warwick Selby 53 +21 66% Goldfields 1-C
123. Chris Brown 53 +21 66% Goldfields 1-C
123. Diana Cossar-Burgess 53 +21 66% Goldfields 1-C
123. Andrew Hobson 53 +21 66% Goldfields 1-C
123. Andrew Cumming Thom 53 +21 66% Goldfields 1-C
123. Lucinda Fogarty 53 +21 66% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
123. Jamie Kennedy 53 +21 66% Goldfields 1-C
123. Vanessa Smith 53 +21 66% Goldfields 1-C
136. Cassy Reinbott 54 +22 69% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
136. Geoff Powell 54 +22 69% Goldfields 1-C
136. Mike Calder 54 +22 69% Goldfields 1-C
136. Geoff Armstrong 54 +22 69% Goldfields 1-C
136. Vickie Saye 54 +22 69% Goldfields 1-C
136. Adrian Uppill 54 +22 69% Goldfields 1-C
142. Katy Hogg 55 +23 72% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
142. Georgina Macken 55 +23 72% Goldfields 1-C
142. Jean Cory-Wright 55 +23 72% Goldfields 1-C
142. Phoebe Dent 55 +23 72% Goldfields 1-C
142. Abigail Barnes 55 +23 72% Goldfields 1-E
142. Silke Speier 55 +23 72% Goldfields 1-C
148. Tony Garr 56 +24 75% Goldfields 1-C
148. Ella Maja Lang 56 +24 75% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
148. Ulla Heikkila 56 +24 75% Goldfields 1-C
148. Ingrid Young 56 +24 75% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
152. Alison Stubbs 57 +25 78% Goldfields 1-C
152. Hilary Wood 57 +25 78% Goldfields 1-C
152. Sophie Hartmann 57 +25 78% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
152. Eddie Stoner 57 +25 78% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
152. Shane Jenkins 57 +25 78% Goldfields 1-C
152. Desmond Norman 57 +25 78% Goldfields 1-C
152. Elin Schulz 57 +25 78% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
152. Bronwyn Holcombe 57 +25 78% Goldfields 1-C
160. Paul Pacque 58 +26 81% Goldfields 1-C
160. Jose Zapata 58 +26 81% Goldfields 1-C
160. Andrew Brennan 58 +26 81% Goldfields 1-C
163. Sandra Tarr 59 +27 84% Goldfields 1-C
163. Deirdre Sharkey 59 +27 84% Goldfields 1-C
163. Kim Enkelaar 59 +27 84% Goldfields 1-C
163. Tania Kennedy 59 +27 84% Goldfields 1-C
167. Julie Crowe 1:00 +28 88% Goldfields 1-E
168. Kathy Petrie 1:01 +29 91% Goldfields 1-C
168. Ian Chennell 1:01 +29 91% Goldfields 1-C
170. Kate Marschall 1:02 +30 94% Goldfields 1-C
170. Robin Uppill 1:02 +30 94% Goldfields 1-C
170. Geoff Peel 1:02 +30 94% Goldfields 1-C
173. Stephen Walker 1:03 +31 97% Goldfields 1-C
173. Lani Murray 1:03 +31 97% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
173. Peter Dalwood 1:03 +31 97% Goldfields 1-C
173. James Lloyd 1:03 +31 97% Goldfields 1-E
173. Angelina Kozma 1:03 +31 97% Goldfields 1-E
173. Judi Young 1:03 +31 97% Goldfields 1-E
173. James Laver 1:03 +31 97% Goldfields 1-C
173. Izzy Greenhalgh 1:03 +31 97% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
181. Sandi Powell 1:04 +32 100% Goldfields 1-C
181. Jessica Jarvis 1:04 +32 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
181. Hermione Powell-Davies 1:04 +32 100% Goldfields 1-C
181. Annabel Lloyd 1:04 +32 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
185. Jill Congedi 1:05 +33 103% Goldfields 1-C
185. Ross Barr 1:05 +33 103% Goldfields 1-C
185. Tim Pope 1:05 +33 103% Goldfields 1-C
185. Maria Orr 1:05 +33 103% Goldfields 1-C
189. Philip Burrill 1:07 +35 109% Goldfields 1-C
190. Barbara Tassell 1:08 +36 113% Goldfields 1-C
190. Jeffrey Dinning 1:08 +36 113% Goldfields 1-E
192. Maya Bennette 1:09 +37 116% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
192. Peter Orr 1:09 +37 116% Goldfields 1-C
194. Stephanie Nicholls 1:10 +38 119% Goldfields 1-E
195. Mark Besley 1:11 +39 122% Goldfields 1-C
196. Angus Fairgrieve 1:13 +41 128% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
197. Ewen Templeton 1:15 +43 134% Goldfields 1-C
198. Don Fell 1:17 +45 141% Goldfields 1-C
198. Helen Post 1:17 +45 141% Goldfields 1-C
200. Mick Cooper 1:18 +46 144% Goldfields 1-C
200. Nerrina Goonan 1:18 +46 144% Goldfields 1-E
200. Jenelle Templeton 1:18 +46 144% Goldfields 1-C
203. George York 1:20 +48 150% Goldfields 1-E
204. Nicola Stevens 1:21 +49 153% Goldfields 1-C
205. Kristine Nga 1:25 +53 166% Goldfields 1-E
205. Greg Hawthorne 1:25 +53 166% Goldfields 1-C
207. Susan Coleman 1:27 +55 172% Goldfields 1-E
208. Athene Goonan 1:33 +1:01 191% Goldfields 1-E
209. Terry Haebich 1:39 +1:07 209% Goldfields 1-C
210. Jane Hardy 1:49 +1:17 241% Goldfields 1-E
211. Adisa Kozma 1:51 +1:19 247% Goldfields 1-E
212. Julia Lloyd 2:29 +1:57 366% Goldfields 1-E
213. Esta Birdahic 2:39 +2:07 397% Goldfields 1-C
214. Sarah Bruce 2:44 +2:12 413% Goldfields 1-E