Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 57 – 56

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 26, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Euan Best 21 ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
2. Nea Shingler 22 +1 5% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
2. Kaia Joergensen 22 +1 5% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
4. Connor Dent 23 +2 10% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
4. Blake McKinnon 23 +2 10% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
4. Molly McGowan 23 +2 10% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
7. Mitchell Morcom 24 +3 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
7. James Wright 24 +3 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
7. Zoe Carter 24 +3 14% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
7. justineh18 24 +3 14% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
11. Will Enkelaar 25 +4 19% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
11. Fedor Iskhakov 25 +4 19% Goldfields 1-B
11. Alton Freeman 25 +4 19% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
11. Alistair Cory-Wright 25 +4 19% Goldfields 1-B
11. Zara Stewart 25 +4 19% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
11. Anna Babington 25 +4 19% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
11. Jake McLellan 25 +4 19% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Greg Barbour 26 +5 24% Goldfields 1-B
18. Alex Woolford 26 +5 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Adrian Garbellini 26 +5 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Eckart Bosman 26 +5 24% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
22. Milla Key 27 +6 29% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
22. Greta Prince 27 +6 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
22. Jennifer Enderby 27 +6 29% Goldfields 1-B
22. Jonathan Green 27 +6 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
22. Maya Bennette 27 +6 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
22. Liana Stubbs 27 +6 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
22. Finn Van Keulen 27 +6 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
22. Rachel Baker 27 +6 29% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
22. Paula Shingler 27 +6 29% Goldfields 1-C
22. Kelly McKinnon 27 +6 29% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
32. James Milne 28 +7 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
32. Katherine Babington 28 +7 33% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
32. Jeff Dunn 28 +7 33% Goldfields 1-C
32. Matthew Greenwood 28 +7 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
32. Shannon Jones 28 +7 33% Goldfields 1-B
32. Zara Toes 28 +7 33% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
38. Angus Shedden 29 +8 38% Goldfields 1-B
38. Natalie Miller 29 +8 38% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
38. Juliet Freeman 29 +8 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
38. Madeline Bell 29 +8 38% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
42. Lachlan Braid 30 +9 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Sandra Afnan 30 +9 43% Goldfields 1-B
42. Ben Marschall 30 +9 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
42. Ben Cazzolato 30 +9 43% Goldfields 1-C
42. Marina Iskhakova 30 +9 43% Goldfields 1-B
42. Tim Hatley 30 +9 43% Goldfields 1-B
42. Kate Braid 30 +9 43% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
42. Justin Stafford 30 +9 43% Goldfields 1-B
42. undy 30 +9 43% Goldfields 1-B
51. Aoife Rothery 31 +10 48% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
51. Mikayla Enderby 31 +10 48% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
51. Selwyn Sweeney 31 +10 48% Goldfields 1-B
51. Tooms 31 +10 48% Goldfields 1-B
51. Martina Craig 31 +10 48% Goldfields 1-B
51. Duncan Still 31 +10 48% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
51. Ethan Crowe 31 +10 48% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
51. Jamie Kennedy 31 +10 48% Goldfields 1-C
51. Phoebe Hunt 31 +10 48% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
60. Shingo 32 +11 52% Goldfields 1-B
60. Katelin Toes 32 +11 52% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
60. Heather O'Donnell 32 +11 52% Goldfields 1-B
60. Eddie Stoner 32 +11 52% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
60. Gary Carroll 32 +11 52% Goldfields 1-B
60. Tate Needham 32 +11 52% Goldfields 1-B
60. Eric Lovell 32 +11 52% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
60. Shane Doyle 32 +11 52% Goldfields 1-B
60. Daisy York 32 +11 52% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
60. Amy Dufty 32 +11 52% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
60. Allison Jones 32 +11 52% Goldfields 1-B
60. Sebastian Burgess 32 +11 52% Goldfields 1-B
72. Solomon Randerson 33 +12 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
72. Cassy Reinbott 33 +12 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
72. Declan Campbell 33 +12 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
72. Sofia Toes 33 +12 57% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
72. Oscar Vink 33 +12 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
72. Xanthe Schubert 33 +12 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
72. Ariadna Iskhakova 33 +12 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
72. Anya Murray 33 +12 57% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
72. Kate Jobbins 33 +12 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
72. William Wood 33 +12 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
72. Blake Merritt 33 +12 57% Goldfields 1-B
83. Alison Stubbs 34 +13 62% Goldfields 1-C
83. Annabel Lloyd 34 +13 62% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
83. Clare Hawthorne 34 +13 62% Goldfields 1-C
83. Elye Dent 34 +13 62% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
83. Miles Bryant 34 +13 62% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
83. Erika Enderby 34 +13 62% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
83. Abbie Faulkner 34 +13 62% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
83. Ella Maja Lang 34 +13 62% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
83. Harry Borton 34 +13 62% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
83. Charlotte Wood 34 +13 62% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
83. Eve Tague 34 +13 62% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
83. Aeon Greenhan 34 +13 62% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
83. Roger Bourne 34 +13 62% Goldfields 1-B
83. Stephen Craig 34 +13 62% Goldfields 1-B
83. Sophie Taverna 34 +13 62% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
83. Silke Speier 34 +13 62% Goldfields 1-C
83. Charlie Groves 34 +13 62% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
83. Andrew Bishop 34 +13 62% Goldfields 1-C
83. Arvin Nair 34 +13 62% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
83. Ashley White 34 +13 62% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
103. Rory Shedden 35 +14 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
103. Nigel Dobson 35 +14 67% Goldfields 1-B
103. Lilja Lehtonen 35 +14 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
103. blairtrewin 35 +14 67% Goldfields 1-B
103. Michael Radajewski 35 +14 67% Goldfields 1-B
103. Serena Doyle 35 +14 67% Goldfields 1-B
103. Ceri Pass 35 +14 67% Goldfields 1-B
103. Cathy McComb 35 +14 67% Goldfields 1-B
103. jennycas 35 +14 67% Goldfields 1-B
103. Paul Enkelaar 35 +14 67% Goldfields 1-B
103. Thomas Zinzan 35 +14 67% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
103. Tony Garr 35 +14 67% Goldfields 1-C
103. Bill Butler 35 +14 67% Goldfields 1-C
116. Marcus Cazzolato 36 +15 71% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
116. Izzy Greenhalgh 36 +15 71% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
116. Sophie Best 36 +15 71% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
116. Andrew Hobson 36 +15 71% Goldfields 1-C
116. Maggie Mackay 36 +15 71% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
116. Mark Freeman 36 +15 71% Goldfields 1-B
122. Greg Terrill 37 +16 76% Goldfields 1-C
122. Lucas Kent 37 +16 76% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
122. Alison Inglis 37 +16 76% Goldfields 1-B
122. Phil Best 37 +16 76% Goldfields 1-E
122. Ana Penck 37 +16 76% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
122. Toni Brown 37 +16 76% Goldfields 1-C
122. Mick Cooper 37 +16 76% Goldfields 1-C
122. Zali McComb 37 +16 76% Goldfields 1-B
122. Jo Wood 37 +16 76% Goldfields 1-B
122. John Shelton Agar 37 +16 76% Goldfields 1-B
122. Ken Mansell 37 +16 76% Goldfields 1-B
133. Lucy Burley 38 +17 81% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
133. Glen White 38 +17 81% Goldfields 1-B
133. Eszter Kocsik 38 +17 81% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
133. Julia Barbour 38 +17 81% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
133. Peter Dalwood 38 +17 81% Goldfields 1-C
133. Sue Hancock 38 +17 81% Goldfields 1-B
133. Warwick Selby 38 +17 81% Goldfields 1-C
133. Ian Chennell 38 +17 81% Goldfields 1-C
133. Vanessa Smith 38 +17 81% Goldfields 1-C
142. Jean Cory-Wright 39 +18 86% Goldfields 1-C
142. Thomas Caristo 39 +18 86% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
142. Hania Lada 39 +18 86% Goldfields 1-B
142. Karen Staudte 39 +18 86% Goldfields 1-C
142. Elise Clem 39 +18 86% Goldfields 1-C
142. Georgia Lindroos 39 +18 86% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
142. Geoff Armstrong 39 +18 86% Goldfields 1-C
142. Leila Henderson 39 +18 86% Goldfields 1-C
142. Wendy Read 39 +18 86% Goldfields 1-B
142. Mark Lommers 39 +18 86% Goldfields 1-B
142. Lucinda Fogarty 39 +18 86% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
153. Deirdre Sharkey 40 +19 90% Goldfields 1-C
153. Wayne Love 40 +19 90% Goldfields 1-B
153. Jo Parr 40 +19 90% Goldfields 1-C
153. Paul Sweeney 40 +19 90% Goldfields 1-C
153. Callum Degenaar 40 +19 90% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
153. Hugh Fitzgerald 40 +19 90% Goldfields 1-B
153. Geoff Hudson 40 +19 90% Goldfields 1-B
153. Saffron Sweeney 40 +19 90% Goldfields 1-C
153. Sophie Arthur 40 +19 90% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
153. Bronwyn Holcombe 40 +19 90% Goldfields 1-C
153. John Scown 40 +19 90% Goldfields 1-B
153. Vanessa Freeman 40 +19 90% Goldfields 1-C
165. Georgina Macken 41 +20 95% Goldfields 1-C
165. Imojen Pearce 41 +20 95% Goldfields 1-E
165. Ewen Templeton 41 +20 95% Goldfields 1-C
165. Skye Hassall 41 +20 95% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
165. Tide Fa'avae 41 +20 95% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
165. Geoff Peel 41 +20 95% Goldfields 1-C
165. Carolyn Layton 41 +20 95% Goldfields 1-B
172. Gemma York 42 +21 100% Goldfields 1-E
172. Ruth Shedden 42 +21 100% Goldfields 1-B
172. Bruce Paterson 42 +21 100% Goldfields 1-B
172. Jonathan Nolan 42 +21 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
172. Mark Overton 42 +21 100% Goldfields 1-B
172. Jessica Jarvis 42 +21 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
172. Joshua Layton 42 +21 100% Goldfields 1-E
172. Marie-Christine Leduc 42 +21 100% Goldfields 1-B
172. Callum Bryant 42 +21 100% Goldfields 1-E
181. Hilary Wood 43 +22 105% Goldfields 1-C
181. Peter Miller 43 +22 105% Goldfields 1-C
181. Ross Barr 43 +22 105% Goldfields 1-C
181. Geoff Powell 43 +22 105% Goldfields 1-C
181. Zoe Terrill 43 +22 105% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
181. Louise Barbour 43 +22 105% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
181. Vicky Mansell 43 +22 105% Goldfields 1-B
181. Philip Young 43 +22 105% Goldfields 1-C
181. Taria Smyth 43 +22 105% Goldfields 1-B
181. Philip Burrill 43 +22 105% Goldfields 1-C
181. Robert Boekelaar 43 +22 105% Goldfields 1-C
181. Liisa Hirvonen 43 +22 105% Goldfields 1-B
193. Sandra Tarr 44 +23 110% Goldfields 1-C
193. Michelle Schulz 44 +23 110% Goldfields 1-B
193. Ingrid Shelton Agar 44 +23 110% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
193. Tor Prince 44 +23 110% Goldfields 1-E
193. Sophie Hartmann 44 +23 110% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
193. Andrew Brennan 44 +23 110% Goldfields 1-C
193. Alejandro Fisher 44 +23 110% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
193. Neels du Toit 44 +23 110% Goldfields 1-E
193. Sara Garbellini 44 +23 110% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
193. Joshua Mansell 44 +23 110% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
193. Martin Kozma 44 +23 110% Goldfields 1-B
204. Edmund 45 +24 114% Goldfields 1-E
204. Karin Prince 45 +24 114% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
204. Shane Jenkins 45 +24 114% Goldfields 1-C
204. Matthew Slater 45 +24 114% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
204. Phoebe Dent 45 +24 114% Goldfields 1-C
204. Jon Glanville 45 +24 114% Goldfields 1-B
204. Julia Powell-Davies 45 +24 114% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
204. Lachlan Coady 45 +24 114% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
204. Phil Clem 45 +24 114% Goldfields 1-B
204. Peter Orr 45 +24 114% Goldfields 1-C
204. Hayden Dent 45 +24 114% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
215. Matthew King 46 +25 119% Goldfields 1-B
215. Curtis Pepper 46 +25 119% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
217. Stuart McWilliam 47 +26 124% Goldfields 1-B
217. Ingrid Young 47 +26 124% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
217. Jenny Walker 47 +26 124% Goldfields 1-C
217. Lani Murray 47 +26 124% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
217. Helen Walpole 47 +26 124% Goldfields 1-B
222. Lucy Peljo 48 +27 129% Goldfields 1-B
222. Matthew Layton 48 +27 129% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
224. Katie Clauson 49 +28 133% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
224. Meisha Austin 49 +28 133% Goldfields 1-C
224. Jose Zapata 49 +28 133% Goldfields 1-C
224. Tara Powell 49 +28 133% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
224. Melissa Joseph 49 +28 133% Goldfields 1-C
224. Jemima Lloyd 49 +28 133% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
224. Vickie Saye 49 +28 133% Goldfields 1-C
231. Kathy Petrie 50 +29 138% Goldfields 1-C
231. Chris Brown 50 +29 138% Goldfields 1-C
231. Ulla Heikkila 50 +29 138% Goldfields 1-C
231. Wayne Pepper 50 +29 138% Goldfields 1-C
231. Hannah Adams 50 +29 138% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
236. Rohan Braid 51 +30 143% Goldfields 1-E
236. Stephanie Nicholls 51 +30 143% Goldfields 1-E
236. Abigail Barnes 51 +30 143% Goldfields 1-E
236. Elin Schulz 51 +30 143% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
240. Katy Hogg 52 +31 148% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
240. Mike Calder 52 +31 148% Goldfields 1-C
240. Robin Uppill 52 +31 148% Goldfields 1-C
240. Julie Crowe 52 +31 148% Goldfields 1-E
240. Kathie Dent 52 +31 148% Goldfields 1-B
245. James Lloyd 53 +32 152% Goldfields 1-E
246. Sarah Love 54 +33 157% Goldfields 1-B
246. Austin Clem 54 +33 157% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
248. Nicola Stevens 55 +34 162% Goldfields 1-C
248. Rebecca Craig 55 +34 162% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
248. Anne Robinson 55 +34 162% Goldfields 1-B
248. Alexandra Edwards 55 +34 162% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
248. Gemma Burley 55 +34 162% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
248. Torun Joergensen 55 +34 162% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
254. Barbara Tassell 56 +35 167% Goldfields 1-C
254. Kari Brennan 56 +35 167% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
254. Andrew Cumming Thom 56 +35 167% Goldfields 1-C
254. Tania Kennedy 56 +35 167% Goldfields 1-C
258. Kate Marschall 57 +36 171% Goldfields 1-C
259. Sheila Colls 58 +37 176% Goldfields 1-B
259. Tim Pope 58 +37 176% Goldfields 1-C
259. Diana Cossar-Burgess 58 +37 176% Goldfields 1-C
259. Maria Orr 58 +37 176% Goldfields 1-C
263. Xander Greenhalgh 59 +38 181% Goldfields 1-E
263. Charles Dragar 59 +38 181% Goldfields 1-B
263. Abbie Lane 59 +38 181% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
263. Paul Pacque 59 +38 181% Goldfields 1-C
263. Zara Soden 59 +38 181% Goldfields 1-B
263. Adrian Uppill 59 +38 181% Goldfields 1-C
269. Mira Walter 1:00 +39 186% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
269. Tony Howes 1:00 +39 186% Goldfields 1-B
269. Thor Royal 1:00 +39 186% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
272. Stephen Walker 1:01 +40 190% Goldfields 1-C
272. Damian Spencer 1:01 +40 190% Goldfields 1-C
272. Alice Radajewski 1:01 +40 190% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
272. Greg Hawthorne 1:01 +40 190% Goldfields 1-C
272. Jenelle Templeton 1:01 +40 190% Goldfields 1-C
272. Isabella Zinzan-Dickie 1:01 +40 190% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
272. Jill Congedi 1:01 +40 190% Goldfields 1-C
279. William Barnes 1:02 +41 195% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
280. Ilse du Toit 1:03 +42 200% Goldfields 1-E
281. Liz Canning 1:04 +43 205% Goldfields 1-B
281. Lyra Simpson 1:04 +43 205% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
281. Esta Birdahic 1:04 +43 205% Goldfields 1-C
281. Katherine Maundrell 1:04 +43 205% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
281. Sandi Powell 1:04 +43 205% Goldfields 1-C
286. Angelina Kozma 1:06 +45 214% Goldfields 1-E
286. Mark Besley 1:06 +45 214% Goldfields 1-C
288. Peter Lada 1:07 +46 219% Goldfields 1-B
288. George York 1:07 +46 219% Goldfields 1-E
290. Liz Bourne 1:08 +47 224% Goldfields 1-B
290. Desmond Norman 1:08 +47 224% Goldfields 1-C
292. Prendy 1:09 +48 229% Goldfields 1-B
292. Angus Fairgrieve 1:09 +48 229% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
294. Athene Goonan 1:10 +49 233% Goldfields 1-E
294. Quinn Lommers 1:10 +49 233% Goldfields 1-E
294. Helen Post 1:10 +49 233% Goldfields 1-C
297. Peter Dickie 1:11 +50 238% Goldfields 1-C
298. Achilles Barnett 1:12 +51 243% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
298. Charlotte Spence 1:12 +51 243% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
300. Grace Cory-Wright 1:13 +52 248% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
300. Matty Maundrell 1:13 +52 248% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
302. Ella Clauson 1:14 +53 252% Goldfields 1-E
302. Nikki du Toit 1:14 +53 252% Goldfields 1-E
304. Ewan Keith 1:16 +55 262% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
305. Sarah Bruce 1:17 +56 267% Goldfields 1-E
305. Terry Haebich 1:17 +56 267% Goldfields 1-C
307. Jeffrey Dinning 1:18 +57 271% Goldfields 1-E
308. Savanna Sweeney 1:19 +58 276% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
309. James Laver 1:21 +1:00 286% Goldfields 1-C
310. Ella Hogg 1:22 +1:01 290% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
311. Hermione Powell-Davies 1:24 +1:03 300% Goldfields 1-C
311. Sanda Halpin 1:24 +1:03 300% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
313. Don Fell 1:32 +1:11 338% Goldfields 1-C
314. Max Walter 1:33 +1:12 343% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
315. Ruby Phillips 1:37 +1:16 362% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
315. Jane Hardy 1:37 +1:16 362% Goldfields 1-E
317. Margot Marcant 1:39 +1:18 371% ASOC Sprint Junior Girls
318. Adisa Kozma 1:42 +1:21 386% Goldfields 1-E
319. Kristine Nga 1:44 +1:23 395% Goldfields 1-E
320. Oliver Bishop 1:51 +1:30 429% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
321. Claire Adams 1:55 +1:34 448% ASOC Sprint Senior Girls
322. Mark Petrie 1:56 +1:35 452% Goldfields 1-C
323. Frankie Shin 1:59 +1:38 467% Goldfields 1-C
324. Kim Enkelaar 2:12 +1:51 529% Goldfields 1-C
325. Susan Coleman 2:18 +1:57 557% Goldfields 1-E
326. Maurice Toes 2:22 +2:01 576% Goldfields 1-E
327. Hind Needham 2:39 +2:18 657% Goldfields 1-E
328. Judi Young 2:57 +2:36 743% Goldfields 1-E
329. Julia Lloyd 4:49 +4:28 1276% Goldfields 1-E
330. Kris Patterson 4:54 +4:33 1300% Goldfields 1-B
331. Nerrina Goonan 5:17 +4:56 1410% Goldfields 1-E