Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 26, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Ruby Phillips | 16 | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |||
2. | Sanda Halpin | 18 | +2 | 13% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
2. | Charlotte Spence | 18 | +2 | 13% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
2. | Alexandra Edwards | 18 | +2 | 13% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
2. | Rohan Braid | 18 | +2 | 13% | Goldfields 1-E | |
6. | Katherine Maundrell | 19 | +3 | 19% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
6. | Savanna Sweeney | 19 | +3 | 19% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
6. | Rebecca Craig | 19 | +3 | 19% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
6. | Ella Clauson | 19 | +3 | 19% | Goldfields 1-E | |
10. | Kate Jobbins | 20 | +4 | 25% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
10. | Karin Prince | 20 | +4 | 25% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
10. | Aoife Rothery | 20 | +4 | 25% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
10. | Edmund | 20 | +4 | 25% | Goldfields 1-E | |
10. | Xander Greenhalgh | 20 | +4 | 25% | Goldfields 1-E | |
15. | Juliet Freeman | 21 | +5 | 31% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
15. | Zara Toes | 21 | +5 | 31% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
15. | Nikki du Toit | 21 | +5 | 31% | Goldfields 1-E | |
15. | Greta Prince | 21 | +5 | 31% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
15. | Lilja Lehtonen | 21 | +5 | 31% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
15. | Skye Hassall | 21 | +5 | 31% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
15. | Liana Stubbs | 21 | +5 | 31% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
15. | Ella Hogg | 21 | +5 | 31% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
15. | Torun Joergensen | 21 | +5 | 31% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
24. | Alice Radajewski | 22 | +6 | 38% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
24. | Maya Bennette | 22 | +6 | 38% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
26. | Lyra Simpson | 23 | +7 | 44% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
26. | Katie Clauson | 23 | +7 | 44% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
26. | Katy Hogg | 23 | +7 | 44% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
26. | Phil Best | 23 | +7 | 44% | Goldfields 1-E | |
30. | Joshua Layton | 24 | +8 | 50% | Goldfields 1-E | |
30. | Cassy Reinbott | 24 | +8 | 50% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
30. | Callum Bryant | 24 | +8 | 50% | Goldfields 1-E | |
30. | Ella Maja Lang | 24 | +8 | 50% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
30. | Margot Marcant | 24 | +8 | 50% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
30. | Charlotte Wood | 24 | +8 | 50% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
30. | Grace Cory-Wright | 24 | +8 | 50% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
30. | Lani Murray | 24 | +8 | 50% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
30. | Xanthe Schubert | 24 | +8 | 50% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
39. | Quinn Lommers | 25 | +9 | 56% | Goldfields 1-E | |
39. | Amy Dufty | 25 | +9 | 56% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
39. | Madeline Bell | 25 | +9 | 56% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
39. | Ingrid Young | 25 | +9 | 56% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
39. | Ariadna Iskhakova | 25 | +9 | 56% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
44. | Lucinda Fogarty | 26 | +10 | 63% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
44. | Gemma York | 26 | +10 | 63% | Goldfields 1-E | |
46. | Maggie Mackay | 27 | +11 | 69% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
46. | James Lloyd | 27 | +11 | 69% | Goldfields 1-E | |
46. | Elin Schulz | 27 | +11 | 69% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
46. | Tor Prince | 27 | +11 | 69% | Goldfields 1-E | |
50. | Izzy Greenhalgh | 28 | +12 | 75% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
50. | Sophie Hartmann | 28 | +12 | 75% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
52. | Annabel Lloyd | 29 | +13 | 81% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
52. | Maurice Toes | 29 | +13 | 81% | Goldfields 1-E | |
54. | Imojen Pearce | 30 | +14 | 88% | Goldfields 1-E | |
55. | Neels du Toit | 31 | +15 | 94% | Goldfields 1-E | |
56. | Angelina Kozma | 32 | +16 | 100% | Goldfields 1-E | |
57. | Jeffrey Dinning | 33 | +17 | 106% | Goldfields 1-E | |
57. | Georgia Lindroos | 33 | +17 | 106% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
57. | Jessica Jarvis | 33 | +17 | 106% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
57. | Stephanie Nicholls | 33 | +17 | 106% | Goldfields 1-E | |
61. | Athene Goonan | 35 | +19 | 119% | Goldfields 1-E | |
61. | Hind Needham | 35 | +19 | 119% | Goldfields 1-E | |
63. | Julie Crowe | 37 | +21 | 131% | Goldfields 1-E | |
63. | Susan Coleman | 37 | +21 | 131% | Goldfields 1-E | |
65. | Ilse du Toit | 38 | +22 | 138% | Goldfields 1-E | |
66. | Nerrina Goonan | 42 | +26 | 163% | Goldfields 1-E | |
66. | Kristine Nga | 42 | +26 | 163% | Goldfields 1-E | |
68. | Sarah Bruce | 43 | +27 | 169% | Goldfields 1-E | |
69. | George York | 46 | +30 | 188% | Goldfields 1-E | |
70. | Adisa Kozma | 49 | +33 | 206% | Goldfields 1-E | |
71. | Kari Brennan | 53 | +37 | 231% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
72. | Jane Hardy | 1:02 | +46 | 288% | Goldfields 1-E | |
73. | Mira Walter | 1:41 | +1:25 | 531% | ASOC Sprint Junior Girls | |
74. | Abigail Barnes | 1:46 | +1:30 | 563% | Goldfields 1-E | |
75. | Julia Lloyd | 2:08 | +1:52 | 700% | Goldfields 1-E | |
76. | Judi Young | 2:58 | +2:42 | 1013% | Goldfields 1-E |