Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 54 – 55

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 26, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Zefa Fa'avae 20 ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
2. Callum White 21 +1 5% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
2. zipster 21 +1 5% Goldfields 1-A
2. Liam Buyck 21 +1 5% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
5. CHorley 22 +2 10% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
5. Elye Dent 22 +2 10% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
5. Alvin Craig 22 +2 10% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
5. Felix Hunt 22 +2 10% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
5. Ethan Penck 22 +2 10% Goldfields 1-A
10. Sam Woolford 23 +3 15% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
10. Riley Croxford 23 +3 15% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
10. Simon Uppill 23 +3 15% Goldfields 1-A
10. Hugo Taunton-Burnet 23 +3 15% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
10. Oskar Mella 23 +3 15% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
15. Grant Bluett 24 +4 20% Goldfields 1-A
15. Kieran Woods 24 +4 20% Goldfields 1-A
15. Riley Kerr 24 +4 20% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
18. Niko Stoner 25 +5 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
18. Toby Lang 25 +5 25% Goldfields 1-A
18. Tobby 25 +5 25% Goldfields 1-A
18. Jett McComb 25 +5 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
18. Owen Radajewski 25 +5 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
18. Jack Marschall 25 +5 25% Goldfields 1-A
18. Jake McLellan 25 +5 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Euan Best 25 +5 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Will Enkelaar 25 +5 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Leith Soden 25 +5 25% Goldfields 1-A
18. Remi Afnan 25 +5 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
18. Duncan Currie 25 +5 25% Goldfields 1-A
18. Matthew Crane 25 +5 25% Goldfields 1-A
18. Harry Borton 25 +5 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Connor Dent 25 +5 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Torren Arthur 25 +5 25% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
34. Mikayla Cooper 26 +6 30% Goldfields 1-A
34. Lochlann Hogan 26 +6 30% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
34. Jamie Woolford 26 +6 30% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
37. Duncan Still 27 +7 35% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
37. Eddie Swain 27 +7 35% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
37. Daniel Wood 27 +7 35% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
37. Nicholas Green 27 +7 35% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
37. Hugh Giblin 27 +7 35% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
37. Henry Smyth 27 +7 35% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
43. Joshua Newnes 28 +8 40% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
43. Solomon Randerson 28 +8 40% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
43. Alton Freeman 28 +8 40% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
43. Oscar Vink 28 +8 40% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
47. Max Grivell 29 +9 45% Goldfields 1-A
47. Marcus Cazzolato 29 +9 45% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
47. Ben Marschall 29 +9 45% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
47. Toby Cazzolato 29 +9 45% Goldfields 1-A
47. Alex Woolford 29 +9 45% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
52. Joseph Coleman 30 +10 50% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
52. Liam Dufty 30 +10 50% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
52. Mary Fleming 30 +10 50% Goldfields 1-A
52. Grace Crane 30 +10 50% Goldfields 1-A
52. Jacob Knoef 30 +10 50% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
52. Tyler McCavitt 30 +10 50% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
52. Mason Arthur 30 +10 50% Goldfields 1-A
52. Matthew Greenwood 30 +10 50% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
52. Julia Gannon 30 +10 50% Goldfields 1-A
52. Aaron Prince 30 +10 50% Goldfields 1-A
52. tRicky 30 +10 50% Goldfields 1-A
52. Callum Wishart 30 +10 50% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
64. Matthew Cohen 31 +11 55% Goldfields 1-A
64. Eckart Bosman 31 +11 55% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
64. Carsten Joergensen 31 +11 55% Goldfields 1-A
64. James Milne 31 +11 55% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
64. Curtis Pepper 31 +11 55% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
64. James Wright 31 +11 55% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
64. Tessa Ramsden 31 +11 55% Goldfields 1-A
64. biddy 31 +11 55% Goldfields 1-A
64. Blake McKinnon 31 +11 55% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
73. Austin Clem 32 +12 60% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
73. Miles Bryant 32 +12 60% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
73. Bruce 32 +12 60% Goldfields 1-A
73. riley mcfarlane 32 +12 60% Goldfields 1-A
73. Arthur Delaporte 32 +12 60% Goldfields 1-A
78. Joshua Mansell 33 +13 65% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
78. Ashley White 33 +13 65% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
78. Natasha Key 33 +13 65% Goldfields 1-A
78. Henri du Toit 33 +13 65% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
78. Sam Carryer 33 +13 65% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
78. Callum Degenaar 33 +13 65% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
84. Julien Leduc 34 +14 70% Goldfields 1-A
84. Adrian Garbellini 34 +14 70% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
84. Nicholas Mousley 34 +14 70% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
84. Martin Dent 34 +14 70% Goldfields 1-A
84. Nick Stanley 34 +14 70% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
84. Charlie Young 34 +14 70% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
84. Eddie Stoner 34 +14 70% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
84. Christophe Chazalmartin 34 +14 70% Goldfields 1-A
84. Eric Lovell 34 +14 70% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
93. Aidan Ford 35 +15 75% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
93. Callum Waland 35 +15 75% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
93. Seth Sweeney 35 +15 75% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
93. Thomas Caristo 35 +15 75% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
93. William Barnes 35 +15 75% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
93. Jonathan Green 35 +15 75% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
93. Dylan Bryant 35 +15 75% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
93. Eric Smyth 35 +15 75% Goldfields 1-A
101. Alejandro Fisher 36 +16 80% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
101. Ethan Crowe 36 +16 80% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
101. Ben Schulz 36 +16 80% Goldfields 1-A
101. Oliver Bishop 36 +16 80% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
101. Mark Crowe 36 +16 80% Goldfields 1-A
101. Kris Clauson 36 +16 80% Goldfields 1-A
107. Finn Van Keulen 37 +17 85% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
107. Mace Neve 37 +17 85% Goldfields 1-A
107. James Love 37 +17 85% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
107. Laurel Gannon 37 +17 85% Goldfields 1-A
107. Rob Walter 37 +17 85% Goldfields 1-A
107. Jeff Dunn 37 +17 85% Goldfields 1-C
107. Sara Prince 37 +17 85% Goldfields 1-A
114. Hayden Dent 38 +18 90% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
114. William Wood 38 +18 90% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
114. Geoff Lawford 38 +18 90% Goldfields 1-A
114. coady 38 +18 90% Goldfields 1-A
114. Lucas Kent 38 +18 90% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
114. Tim Pope 38 +18 90% Goldfields 1-C
120. Jo Parr 39 +19 95% Goldfields 1-C
120. Peter Hobbs 39 +19 95% Goldfields 1-A
120. Andrew Bishop 39 +19 95% Goldfields 1-C
120. Mark Petrie 39 +19 95% Goldfields 1-C
120. Mitchell Morcom 39 +19 95% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
120. Paula Shingler 39 +19 95% Goldfields 1-C
120. Clare Hawthorne 39 +19 95% Goldfields 1-C
120. Mitchell Stephens 39 +19 95% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
120. Morten Neve 39 +19 95% Goldfields 1-A
129. Ben Cazzolato 40 +20 100% Goldfields 1-C
129. Max Walter 40 +20 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
129. Rubin Smyth 40 +20 100% Goldfields 1-A
129. Alex Crowe 40 +20 100% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
129. Matty Maundrell 40 +20 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
134. Jose Zapata 41 +21 105% Goldfields 1-C
134. Klaas Hartmann 41 +21 105% Goldfields 1-A
134. Juliette Pecqueur 41 +21 105% Goldfields 1-A
134. Geoff Armstrong 41 +21 105% Goldfields 1-C
134. Lachlan Braid 41 +21 105% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
134. Dion McKenzie 41 +21 105% Goldfields 1-A
134. Keren Faulkner 41 +21 105% Goldfields 1-A
134. James Lithgow 41 +21 105% Goldfields 1-A
134. Aeon Greenhan 41 +21 105% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
134. Patrick Shelton Agar 41 +21 105% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
134. Geoff Powell 41 +21 105% Goldfields 1-C
145. Ian Davies 42 +22 110% Goldfields 1-A
145. Mathieu Landrieu 42 +22 110% Goldfields 1-A
145. Bill Butler 42 +22 110% Goldfields 1-C
145. Neil Murray 42 +22 110% Goldfields 1-A
145. Lachlan Coady 42 +22 110% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
145. Karen Staudte 42 +22 110% Goldfields 1-C
151. Thomas Bouvet 43 +23 115% Goldfields 1-A
151. Declan Campbell 43 +23 115% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
151. Jean Cory-Wright 43 +23 115% Goldfields 1-C
151. Lachlan Moore 43 +23 115% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
155. Phoebe Dent 44 +24 120% Goldfields 1-C
155. Tommy Mella 44 +24 120% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
155. Andrew Cumming Thom 44 +24 120% Goldfields 1-C
155. Leila Henderson 44 +24 120% Goldfields 1-C
155. Vickie Saye 44 +24 120% Goldfields 1-C
155. Colin Currie 44 +24 120% Goldfields 1-A
155. Rory Shedden 44 +24 120% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
155. Matthew Slater 44 +24 120% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
163. Melissa Joseph 45 +25 125% Goldfields 1-C
163. Thor Royal 45 +25 125% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
163. Samual Duncan 45 +25 125% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
163. Georgina Macken 45 +25 125% Goldfields 1-C
163. Matthew Layton 45 +25 125% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
168. Kim Enkelaar 46 +26 130% Goldfields 1-C
168. Charlie Groves 46 +26 130% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
168. Arvin Nair 46 +26 130% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
168. Thomas Zinzan 46 +26 130% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
168. Andrew Hobson 46 +26 130% Goldfields 1-C
168. Ian Chennell 46 +26 130% Goldfields 1-C
168. Brent Hill 46 +26 130% Goldfields 1-A
168. Vanessa Smith 46 +26 130% Goldfields 1-C
168. Patrick Dufty 46 +26 130% Goldfields 1-A
168. Damian Spencer 46 +26 130% Goldfields 1-C
178. Wayne Pepper 47 +27 135% Goldfields 1-C
178. Jamie Kennedy 47 +27 135% Goldfields 1-C
178. Meisha Austin 47 +27 135% Goldfields 1-C
178. Deirdre Sharkey 47 +27 135% Goldfields 1-C
182. Chris Brown 48 +28 140% Goldfields 1-C
182. Silke Speier 48 +28 140% Goldfields 1-C
182. Graham Braid 48 +28 140% Goldfields 1-A
182. Saffron Sweeney 48 +28 140% Goldfields 1-C
182. Oliver Freeman 48 +28 140% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
182. Alison Stubbs 48 +28 140% Goldfields 1-C
188. Tania Kennedy 49 +29 145% Goldfields 1-C
188. Kate Marschall 49 +29 145% Goldfields 1-C
188. Peter Miller 49 +29 145% Goldfields 1-C
188. Russell Dufty 49 +29 145% Goldfields 1-A
192. Lian Perry 50 +30 150% Goldfields 1-A
192. Warwick Selby 50 +30 150% Goldfields 1-C
192. Finn Johnston 50 +30 150% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
192. mikedufty 50 +30 150% Goldfields 1-A
196. Fleur Murray 51 +31 155% Goldfields 1-A
196. Bruce Peat 51 +31 155% Goldfields 1-A
196. Tony Garr 51 +31 155% Goldfields 1-C
199. Tony Bryant 52 +32 160% Goldfields 1-A
199. Paul Sweeney 52 +32 160% Goldfields 1-C
201. Andrew Brennan 53 +33 165% Goldfields 1-C
201. Mick Cooper 53 +33 165% Goldfields 1-C
201. Kieran Joseph 53 +33 165% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
201. Ross Barr 53 +33 165% Goldfields 1-C
201. Sandra Tarr 53 +33 165% Goldfields 1-C
201. Mandy McIntyre 53 +33 165% Goldfields 1-A
207. Ted van Geldermalsen 55 +35 175% Goldfields 1-A
207. Peter Orr 55 +35 175% Goldfields 1-C
207. Daniel Morcom 55 +35 175% ASOC Sprint Senior Boys
207. Sandi Powell 55 +35 175% Goldfields 1-C
207. Steve Cooper 55 +35 175% Goldfields 1-A
212. Adrian Uppill 56 +36 180% Goldfields 1-C
212. Nicola Stevens 56 +36 180% Goldfields 1-C
214. Robin Uppill 57 +37 185% Goldfields 1-C
214. Graham Teahan 57 +37 185% Goldfields 1-A
214. Robert Boekelaar 57 +37 185% Goldfields 1-C
214. Jonathan Nolan 57 +37 185% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
218. Peter Dalwood 58 +38 190% Goldfields 1-C
218. Lyn Stanton 58 +38 190% Goldfields 1-A
220. Peter Dickie 59 +39 195% Goldfields 1-C
220. Hilary Wood 59 +39 195% Goldfields 1-C
220. Elise Clem 59 +39 195% Goldfields 1-C
223. Kathy Petrie 1:02 +42 210% Goldfields 1-C
224. James Laver 1:03 +43 215% Goldfields 1-C
224. Vanessa Freeman 1:03 +43 215% Goldfields 1-C
224. Shane Jenkins 1:03 +43 215% Goldfields 1-C
227. Philip Young 1:04 +44 220% Goldfields 1-C
228. Ulla Heikkila 1:06 +46 230% Goldfields 1-C
229. Angus Fairgrieve 1:07 +47 235% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
229. Stephen Walker 1:07 +47 235% Goldfields 1-C
229. Don Fell 1:07 +47 235% Goldfields 1-C
229. Paul Pacque 1:07 +47 235% Goldfields 1-C
233. Mike Calder 1:09 +49 245% Goldfields 1-C
233. Mark Besley 1:09 +49 245% Goldfields 1-C
233. Frankie Shin 1:09 +49 245% Goldfields 1-C
236. Jenny Walker 1:10 +50 250% Goldfields 1-C
237. Hermione Powell-Davies 1:14 +54 270% Goldfields 1-C
237. Jill Congedi 1:14 +54 270% Goldfields 1-C
239. Esta Birdahic 1:15 +55 275% Goldfields 1-C
240. Geoff Peel 1:19 +59 295% Goldfields 1-C
240. Desmond Norman 1:19 +59 295% Goldfields 1-C
242. Maria Orr 1:21 +1:01 305% Goldfields 1-C
243. Philip Burrill 1:22 +1:02 310% Goldfields 1-C
244. Ewan Keith 1:26 +1:06 330% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
245. Greg Hawthorne 1:27 +1:07 335% Goldfields 1-C
246. Toni Brown 1:28 +1:08 340% Goldfields 1-C
247. Ewen Templeton 1:29 +1:09 345% Goldfields 1-C
248. Alison Bryant 1:35 +1:15 375% Goldfields 1-A
249. Greg Terrill 1:36 +1:16 380% Goldfields 1-C
250. Jenelle Templeton 1:39 +1:19 395% Goldfields 1-C
251. Helen Post 1:40 +1:20 400% Goldfields 1-C
252. Bronwyn Holcombe 1:41 +1:21 405% Goldfields 1-C
253. Terry Haebich 1:48 +1:28 440% Goldfields 1-C
254. Diana Cossar-Burgess 2:27 +2:07 635% Goldfields 1-C
255. Achilles Barnett 2:28 +2:08 640% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
256. Florent Magnier 2:32 +2:12 660% Goldfields 1-A
257. Barbara Tassell 3:22 +3:02 910% Goldfields 1-C