Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 51 – 57

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 26, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Euan Best 28 ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
2. Elye Dent 30 +2 7% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
3. Eric Lovell 33 +5 18% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
3. Eckart Bosman 33 +5 18% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
3. Jake McLellan 33 +5 18% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Harry Borton 34 +6 21% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. James Wright 34 +6 21% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
6. Adrian Garbellini 34 +6 21% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
9. Matthew Greenwood 35 +7 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
9. Declan Campbell 35 +7 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
9. Jonathan Green 35 +7 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
9. Oscar Vink 35 +7 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
9. Duncan Still 35 +7 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
14. James Milne 36 +8 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
14. Blake McKinnon 36 +8 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
14. Finn Van Keulen 36 +8 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
17. Jonathan Nolan 37 +9 32% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Mitchell Morcom 38 +10 36% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Alex Woolford 38 +10 36% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
20. Marcus Cazzolato 39 +11 39% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
21. Ewan Keith 40 +12 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
21. Solomon Randerson 40 +12 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
21. Thomas Caristo 40 +12 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
21. Alejandro Fisher 40 +12 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
21. Ben Cazzolato 40 +12 43% Goldfields 1-C
26. Paul Sweeney 41 +13 46% Goldfields 1-C
26. Lucas Kent 41 +13 46% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
28. Will Enkelaar 42 +14 50% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
28. Lachlan Braid 42 +14 50% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
28. Alton Freeman 42 +14 50% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
28. Paula Shingler 42 +14 50% Goldfields 1-C
28. Ashley White 42 +14 50% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
33. Rory Shedden 43 +15 54% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
34. Robert Boekelaar 44 +16 57% Goldfields 1-C
34. Matthew Layton 44 +16 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
34. Karen Staudte 44 +16 57% Goldfields 1-C
34. Toni Brown 44 +16 57% Goldfields 1-C
34. Andrew Hobson 44 +16 57% Goldfields 1-C
39. Jeff Dunn 45 +17 61% Goldfields 1-C
39. Austin Clem 45 +17 61% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
41. Oliver Bishop 46 +18 64% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
41. Eddie Stoner 46 +18 64% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
41. Hayden Dent 46 +18 64% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
44. William Barnes 47 +19 68% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
44. Bill Butler 47 +19 68% Goldfields 1-C
44. Matty Maundrell 47 +19 68% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
47. Andrew Cumming Thom 48 +20 71% Goldfields 1-C
48. Wayne Pepper 49 +21 75% Goldfields 1-C
48. Max Walter 49 +21 75% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
48. Curtis Pepper 49 +21 75% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
51. Mark Petrie 50 +22 79% Goldfields 1-C
51. Jose Zapata 50 +22 79% Goldfields 1-C
51. Chris Brown 50 +22 79% Goldfields 1-C
54. Ben Marschall 51 +23 82% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
54. Geoff Powell 51 +23 82% Goldfields 1-C
56. Lachlan Coady 52 +24 86% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
56. Phoebe Dent 52 +24 86% Goldfields 1-C
56. Kim Enkelaar 52 +24 86% Goldfields 1-C
59. Miles Bryant 53 +25 89% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
59. Vanessa Smith 53 +25 89% Goldfields 1-C
59. Alison Stubbs 53 +25 89% Goldfields 1-C
59. Hilary Wood 53 +25 89% Goldfields 1-C
59. Jean Cory-Wright 53 +25 89% Goldfields 1-C
64. Peter Miller 54 +26 93% Goldfields 1-C
65. Geoff Peel 55 +27 96% Goldfields 1-C
65. Peter Orr 55 +27 96% Goldfields 1-C
67. William Wood 56 +28 100% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
68. Silke Speier 57 +29 104% Goldfields 1-C
68. Adrian Uppill 57 +29 104% Goldfields 1-C
68. Georgina Macken 57 +29 104% Goldfields 1-C
68. Tim Pope 57 +29 104% Goldfields 1-C
72. Meisha Austin 58 +30 107% Goldfields 1-C
73. Saffron Sweeney 59 +31 111% Goldfields 1-C
73. Deirdre Sharkey 59 +31 111% Goldfields 1-C
73. Mike Calder 59 +31 111% Goldfields 1-C
73. Diana Cossar-Burgess 59 +31 111% Goldfields 1-C
73. Thomas Zinzan 59 +31 111% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
73. Thor Royal 59 +31 111% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
79. Andrew Bishop 1:00 +32 114% Goldfields 1-C
79. Matthew Slater 1:00 +32 114% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
81. Tania Kennedy 1:01 +33 118% Goldfields 1-C
81. Ulla Heikkila 1:01 +33 118% Goldfields 1-C
81. Leila Henderson 1:01 +33 118% Goldfields 1-C
84. Melissa Joseph 1:02 +34 121% Goldfields 1-C
85. Bronwyn Holcombe 1:03 +35 125% Goldfields 1-C
85. Kate Marschall 1:03 +35 125% Goldfields 1-C
85. Callum Degenaar 1:03 +35 125% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
85. Robin Uppill 1:03 +35 125% Goldfields 1-C
89. Mark Besley 1:04 +36 129% Goldfields 1-C
89. Sandra Tarr 1:04 +36 129% Goldfields 1-C
89. Mick Cooper 1:04 +36 129% Goldfields 1-C
89. Hermione Powell-Davies 1:04 +36 129% Goldfields 1-C
93. Philip Young 1:05 +37 132% Goldfields 1-C
93. Ross Barr 1:05 +37 132% Goldfields 1-C
93. Jenny Walker 1:05 +37 132% Goldfields 1-C
96. Clare Hawthorne 1:06 +38 136% Goldfields 1-C
96. Peter Dalwood 1:06 +38 136% Goldfields 1-C
98. Stephen Walker 1:08 +40 143% Goldfields 1-C
98. Charlie Groves 1:08 +40 143% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
100. Greg Terrill 1:09 +41 146% Goldfields 1-C
100. Joshua Mansell 1:09 +41 146% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
102. Maria Orr 1:10 +42 150% Goldfields 1-C
103. Warwick Selby 1:11 +43 154% Goldfields 1-C
104. Esta Birdahic 1:14 +46 164% Goldfields 1-C
105. Jamie Kennedy 1:16 +48 171% Goldfields 1-C
105. Kathy Petrie 1:16 +48 171% Goldfields 1-C
107. James Laver 1:17 +49 175% Goldfields 1-C
108. Don Fell 1:19 +51 182% Goldfields 1-C
109. Arvin Nair 1:21 +53 189% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
110. Ewen Templeton 1:22 +54 193% Goldfields 1-C
110. Ian Chennell 1:22 +54 193% Goldfields 1-C
112. Jill Congedi 1:23 +55 196% Goldfields 1-C
112. Frankie Shin 1:23 +55 196% Goldfields 1-C
112. Damian Spencer 1:23 +55 196% Goldfields 1-C
115. Jenelle Templeton 1:26 +58 207% Goldfields 1-C
116. Andrew Brennan 1:27 +59 211% Goldfields 1-C
117. Barbara Tassell 1:29 +1:01 218% Goldfields 1-C
118. Peter Dickie 1:30 +1:02 221% Goldfields 1-C
119. Ethan Crowe 1:32 +1:04 229% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
119. Helen Post 1:32 +1:04 229% Goldfields 1-C
121. Terry Haebich 1:36 +1:08 243% Goldfields 1-C
121. Desmond Norman 1:36 +1:08 243% Goldfields 1-C
123. Paul Pacque 1:37 +1:09 246% Goldfields 1-C
124. Greg Hawthorne 1:38 +1:10 250% Goldfields 1-C
125. Vanessa Freeman 1:39 +1:11 254% Goldfields 1-C
125. Shane Jenkins 1:39 +1:11 254% Goldfields 1-C
125. Elise Clem 1:39 +1:11 254% Goldfields 1-C
125. Angus Fairgrieve 1:39 +1:11 254% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
129. Aeon Greenhan 1:41 +1:13 261% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
130. Jo Parr 1:47 +1:19 282% Goldfields 1-C
131. Philip Burrill 2:02 +1:34 336% Goldfields 1-C
132. Sandi Powell 2:21 +1:53 404% Goldfields 1-C
133. Connor Dent 2:30 +2:02 436% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
134. Geoff Armstrong 2:31 +2:03 439% Goldfields 1-C
134. Vickie Saye 2:31 +2:03 439% Goldfields 1-C
136. Tony Garr 3:46 +3:18 707% Goldfields 1-C
137. Achilles Barnett 4:33 +4:05 875% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
138. Nicola Stevens 9:39 +9:11 1968% Goldfields 1-C