Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 50 – 54

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 26, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Euan Best 14 ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
2. William Barnes 15 +1 7% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
2. Alejandro Fisher 15 +1 7% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
4. Jake McLellan 16 +2 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
4. Elye Dent 16 +2 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
4. Harry Borton 16 +2 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
4. Jonathan Green 16 +2 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
4. Blake McKinnon 16 +2 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
4. Finn Van Keulen 16 +2 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
10. Ashley White 17 +3 21% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
10. Lucas Kent 17 +3 21% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
10. James Milne 17 +3 21% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
10. Matthew Greenwood 17 +3 21% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
10. Connor Dent 17 +3 21% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
10. Oliver Bishop 17 +3 21% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
10. Declan Campbell 17 +3 21% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
10. Eric Lovell 17 +3 21% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Miles Bryant 18 +4 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Ben Marschall 18 +4 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. James Wright 18 +4 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Adrian Garbellini 18 +4 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
18. Duncan Still 18 +4 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
23. Eckart Bosman 19 +5 36% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
23. Will Enkelaar 19 +5 36% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
23. Mitchell Morcom 19 +5 36% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
23. Oscar Vink 19 +5 36% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
23. William Wood 19 +5 36% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
23. Thomas Zinzan 19 +5 36% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
29. Lachlan Braid 20 +6 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
29. Solomon Randerson 20 +6 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
29. Rory Shedden 20 +6 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
29. Geoff Armstrong 20 +6 43% Goldfields 1-C
29. Andrew Bishop 20 +6 43% Goldfields 1-C
29. Alton Freeman 20 +6 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
29. Alex Woolford 20 +6 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
29. Jeff Dunn 20 +6 43% Goldfields 1-C
37. Thor Royal 21 +7 50% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
37. Paula Shingler 21 +7 50% Goldfields 1-C
37. Hayden Dent 21 +7 50% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
37. Ben Cazzolato 21 +7 50% Goldfields 1-C
41. Paul Sweeney 22 +8 57% Goldfields 1-C
41. Thomas Caristo 22 +8 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
41. Matthew Slater 22 +8 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
41. Eddie Stoner 22 +8 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
41. Lachlan Coady 22 +8 57% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
46. Andrew Hobson 23 +9 64% Goldfields 1-C
46. Silke Speier 23 +9 64% Goldfields 1-C
46. Curtis Pepper 23 +9 64% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
46. Damian Spencer 23 +9 64% Goldfields 1-C
46. Achilles Barnett 23 +9 64% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
46. Geoff Powell 23 +9 64% Goldfields 1-C
52. Jo Parr 24 +10 71% Goldfields 1-C
52. Jamie Kennedy 24 +10 71% Goldfields 1-C
52. Karen Staudte 24 +10 71% Goldfields 1-C
52. Ethan Crowe 24 +10 71% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
56. Austin Clem 25 +11 79% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
56. Ewan Keith 25 +11 79% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
56. Marcus Cazzolato 25 +11 79% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
56. Saffron Sweeney 25 +11 79% Goldfields 1-C
56. Max Walter 25 +11 79% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
56. Robert Boekelaar 25 +11 79% Goldfields 1-C
56. Stephen Walker 25 +11 79% Goldfields 1-C
56. Matty Maundrell 25 +11 79% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
56. Deirdre Sharkey 25 +11 79% Goldfields 1-C
56. Charlie Groves 25 +11 79% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
56. Phoebe Dent 25 +11 79% Goldfields 1-C
56. Arvin Nair 25 +11 79% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
56. Chris Brown 25 +11 79% Goldfields 1-C
69. Vickie Saye 26 +12 86% Goldfields 1-C
69. Mark Petrie 26 +12 86% Goldfields 1-C
69. Alison Stubbs 26 +12 86% Goldfields 1-C
69. Tim Pope 26 +12 86% Goldfields 1-C
69. Toni Brown 26 +12 86% Goldfields 1-C
69. Warwick Selby 26 +12 86% Goldfields 1-C
75. Joshua Mansell 27 +13 93% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
75. Vanessa Smith 27 +13 93% Goldfields 1-C
75. Bill Butler 27 +13 93% Goldfields 1-C
75. Jonathan Nolan 27 +13 93% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
75. Jean Cory-Wright 27 +13 93% Goldfields 1-C
75. Elise Clem 27 +13 93% Goldfields 1-C
75. Kathy Petrie 27 +13 93% Goldfields 1-C
75. Jose Zapata 27 +13 93% Goldfields 1-C
75. Andrew Brennan 27 +13 93% Goldfields 1-C
84. Andrew Cumming Thom 28 +14 100% Goldfields 1-C
84. Leila Henderson 28 +14 100% Goldfields 1-C
84. Tony Garr 28 +14 100% Goldfields 1-C
84. Greg Terrill 28 +14 100% Goldfields 1-C
84. Clare Hawthorne 28 +14 100% Goldfields 1-C
84. Georgina Macken 28 +14 100% Goldfields 1-C
90. Tania Kennedy 29 +15 107% Goldfields 1-C
90. Wayne Pepper 29 +15 107% Goldfields 1-C
90. Sandi Powell 29 +15 107% Goldfields 1-C
90. Aeon Greenhan 29 +15 107% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
90. Shane Jenkins 29 +15 107% Goldfields 1-C
90. Paul Pacque 29 +15 107% Goldfields 1-C
90. Ewen Templeton 29 +15 107% Goldfields 1-C
97. Adrian Uppill 30 +16 114% Goldfields 1-C
97. Meisha Austin 30 +16 114% Goldfields 1-C
97. Callum Degenaar 30 +16 114% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
97. Mike Calder 30 +16 114% Goldfields 1-C
101. Ian Chennell 31 +17 121% Goldfields 1-C
101. Vanessa Freeman 31 +17 121% Goldfields 1-C
101. Kate Marschall 31 +17 121% Goldfields 1-C
101. Ross Barr 31 +17 121% Goldfields 1-C
101. Sandra Tarr 31 +17 121% Goldfields 1-C
106. Mick Cooper 32 +18 129% Goldfields 1-C
106. Peter Dickie 32 +18 129% Goldfields 1-C
106. Ulla Heikkila 32 +18 129% Goldfields 1-C
106. Bronwyn Holcombe 32 +18 129% Goldfields 1-C
106. Philip Burrill 32 +18 129% Goldfields 1-C
106. Peter Dalwood 32 +18 129% Goldfields 1-C
112. Hermione Powell-Davies 33 +19 136% Goldfields 1-C
112. Maria Orr 33 +19 136% Goldfields 1-C
112. Robin Uppill 33 +19 136% Goldfields 1-C
115. Jenny Walker 34 +20 143% Goldfields 1-C
115. James Laver 34 +20 143% Goldfields 1-C
115. Esta Birdahic 34 +20 143% Goldfields 1-C
115. Nicola Stevens 34 +20 143% Goldfields 1-C
115. Hilary Wood 34 +20 143% Goldfields 1-C
115. Kim Enkelaar 34 +20 143% Goldfields 1-C
121. Geoff Peel 35 +21 150% Goldfields 1-C
121. Philip Young 35 +21 150% Goldfields 1-C
121. Jill Congedi 35 +21 150% Goldfields 1-C
124. Angus Fairgrieve 36 +22 157% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
125. Frankie Shin 37 +23 164% Goldfields 1-C
125. Don Fell 37 +23 164% Goldfields 1-C
127. Diana Cossar-Burgess 38 +24 171% Goldfields 1-C
128. Melissa Joseph 39 +25 179% Goldfields 1-C
129. Helen Post 40 +26 186% Goldfields 1-C
129. Greg Hawthorne 40 +26 186% Goldfields 1-C
131. Matthew Layton 42 +28 200% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
131. Desmond Norman 42 +28 200% Goldfields 1-C
133. Mark Besley 43 +29 207% Goldfields 1-C
134. Peter Orr 44 +30 214% Goldfields 1-C
135. Peter Miller 45 +31 221% Goldfields 1-C
136. Terry Haebich 46 +32 229% Goldfields 1-C
137. Jenelle Templeton 57 +43 307% Goldfields 1-C
138. Barbara Tassell 1:18 +1:04 457% Goldfields 1-C