Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: S – 51

Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1 (Sep 26, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Jake McLellan 28 ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
2. Euan Best 29 +1 4% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
3. Elye Dent 30 +2 7% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
4. Harry Borton 31 +3 11% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
4. James Wright 31 +3 11% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
4. Eric Lovell 31 +3 11% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
7. James Milne 32 +4 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
7. Jonathan Green 32 +4 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
7. Blake McKinnon 32 +4 14% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
10. Solomon Randerson 34 +6 21% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
10. Mitchell Morcom 34 +6 21% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
10. Ben Marschall 34 +6 21% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
10. Hayden Dent 34 +6 21% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
14. Matthew Greenwood 35 +7 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
14. Alton Freeman 35 +7 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
14. Oscar Vink 35 +7 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
14. William Wood 35 +7 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
14. Eckart Bosman 35 +7 25% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
19. Marcus Cazzolato 36 +8 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
19. Alejandro Fisher 36 +8 29% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
21. Curtis Pepper 37 +9 32% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
21. Jeff Dunn 37 +9 32% Goldfields 1-C
23. Miles Bryant 38 +10 36% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
23. Alex Woolford 38 +10 36% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
23. Matthew Layton 38 +10 36% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
26. William Barnes 39 +11 39% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
26. Jonathan Nolan 39 +11 39% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
26. Lachlan Coady 39 +11 39% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
26. Thomas Zinzan 39 +11 39% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
26. Ashley White 39 +11 39% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
31. Wayne Pepper 40 +12 43% Goldfields 1-C
31. Joshua Mansell 40 +12 43% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
33. Lachlan Braid 41 +13 46% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
33. Paula Shingler 41 +13 46% Goldfields 1-C
33. Callum Degenaar 41 +13 46% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
33. Ben Cazzolato 41 +13 46% Goldfields 1-C
33. Finn Van Keulen 41 +13 46% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
33. Andrew Hobson 41 +13 46% Goldfields 1-C
39. Thomas Caristo 42 +14 50% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
40. Rory Shedden 43 +15 54% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
40. Jamie Kennedy 43 +15 54% Goldfields 1-C
40. Matty Maundrell 43 +15 54% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
40. Geoff Powell 43 +15 54% Goldfields 1-C
40. Austin Clem 43 +15 54% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
45. Karen Staudte 44 +16 57% Goldfields 1-C
46. Geoff Armstrong 45 +17 61% Goldfields 1-C
46. Clare Hawthorne 45 +17 61% Goldfields 1-C
46. Damian Spencer 45 +17 61% Goldfields 1-C
46. Jose Zapata 45 +17 61% Goldfields 1-C
50. Bill Butler 46 +18 64% Goldfields 1-C
50. Eddie Stoner 46 +18 64% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
50. Andrew Cumming Thom 46 +18 64% Goldfields 1-C
53. Alison Stubbs 47 +19 68% Goldfields 1-C
53. Chris Brown 47 +19 68% Goldfields 1-C
55. Leila Henderson 48 +20 71% Goldfields 1-C
55. Meisha Austin 48 +20 71% Goldfields 1-C
57. Mark Petrie 49 +21 75% Goldfields 1-C
57. Robert Boekelaar 49 +21 75% Goldfields 1-C
57. Hilary Wood 49 +21 75% Goldfields 1-C
57. Jean Cory-Wright 49 +21 75% Goldfields 1-C
61. Vickie Saye 50 +22 79% Goldfields 1-C
61. Adrian Uppill 50 +22 79% Goldfields 1-C
61. Tony Garr 50 +22 79% Goldfields 1-C
61. Andrew Brennan 50 +22 79% Goldfields 1-C
61. Mick Cooper 50 +22 79% Goldfields 1-C
61. Melissa Joseph 50 +22 79% Goldfields 1-C
61. Geoff Peel 50 +22 79% Goldfields 1-C
68. Ian Chennell 51 +23 82% Goldfields 1-C
68. Lucas Kent 51 +23 82% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
70. Vanessa Smith 52 +24 86% Goldfields 1-C
70. Tim Pope 52 +24 86% Goldfields 1-C
70. Peter Dalwood 52 +24 86% Goldfields 1-C
70. Phoebe Dent 52 +24 86% Goldfields 1-C
74. Warwick Selby 53 +25 89% Goldfields 1-C
75. Bronwyn Holcombe 54 +26 93% Goldfields 1-C
75. Connor Dent 54 +26 93% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
75. Georgina Macken 54 +26 93% Goldfields 1-C
78. Matthew Slater 55 +27 96% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
78. Shane Jenkins 55 +27 96% Goldfields 1-C
78. Diana Cossar-Burgess 55 +27 96% Goldfields 1-C
81. Philip Burrill 56 +28 100% Goldfields 1-C
82. Silke Speier 57 +29 104% Goldfields 1-C
82. Kate Marschall 57 +29 104% Goldfields 1-C
82. Ethan Crowe 57 +29 104% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
82. Tania Kennedy 57 +29 104% Goldfields 1-C
86. Ross Barr 58 +30 107% Goldfields 1-C
86. Mike Calder 58 +30 107% Goldfields 1-C
88. Toni Brown 59 +31 111% Goldfields 1-C
89. Sandi Powell 1:00 +32 114% Goldfields 1-C
89. Nicola Stevens 1:00 +32 114% Goldfields 1-C
89. Don Fell 1:00 +32 114% Goldfields 1-C
92. Robin Uppill 1:01 +33 118% Goldfields 1-C
92. Ewan Keith 1:01 +33 118% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
94. Peter Orr 1:02 +34 121% Goldfields 1-C
95. Declan Campbell 1:03 +35 125% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
95. Desmond Norman 1:03 +35 125% Goldfields 1-C
97. Mark Besley 1:04 +36 129% Goldfields 1-C
97. Max Walter 1:04 +36 129% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
99. Elise Clem 1:05 +37 132% Goldfields 1-C
100. Ulla Heikkila 1:06 +38 136% Goldfields 1-C
100. Ewen Templeton 1:06 +38 136% Goldfields 1-C
102. Hermione Powell-Davies 1:07 +39 139% Goldfields 1-C
103. Saffron Sweeney 1:08 +40 143% Goldfields 1-C
103. Achilles Barnett 1:08 +40 143% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
105. Deirdre Sharkey 1:11 +43 154% Goldfields 1-C
106. Frankie Shin 1:12 +44 157% Goldfields 1-C
106. Angus Fairgrieve 1:12 +44 157% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
108. Esta Birdahic 1:13 +45 161% Goldfields 1-C
108. Thor Royal 1:13 +45 161% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
110. Arvin Nair 1:14 +46 164% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
110. Peter Dickie 1:14 +46 164% Goldfields 1-C
112. James Laver 1:15 +47 168% Goldfields 1-C
113. Charlie Groves 1:16 +48 171% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
114. Peter Miller 1:19 +51 182% Goldfields 1-C
114. Jenelle Templeton 1:19 +51 182% Goldfields 1-C
116. Greg Hawthorne 1:21 +53 189% Goldfields 1-C
117. Aeon Greenhan 1:22 +54 193% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
118. Paul Pacque 1:23 +55 196% Goldfields 1-C
118. Helen Post 1:23 +55 196% Goldfields 1-C
120. Jenny Walker 1:31 +1:03 225% Goldfields 1-C
121. Terry Haebich 1:32 +1:04 229% Goldfields 1-C
122. Jo Parr 1:36 +1:08 243% Goldfields 1-C
123. Jill Congedi 1:39 +1:11 254% Goldfields 1-C
123. Will Enkelaar 1:39 +1:11 254% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
125. Philip Young 1:40 +1:12 257% Goldfields 1-C
126. Paul Sweeney 1:41 +1:13 261% Goldfields 1-C
127. Duncan Still 1:43 +1:15 268% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
128. Vanessa Freeman 1:45 +1:17 275% Goldfields 1-C
129. Stephen Walker 1:57 +1:29 318% Goldfields 1-C
130. Oliver Bishop 2:17 +1:49 389% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
131. Andrew Bishop 2:18 +1:50 393% Goldfields 1-C
132. Barbara Tassell 2:27 +1:59 425% Goldfields 1-C
133. Maria Orr 2:42 +2:14 479% Goldfields 1-C
134. Adrian Garbellini 2:45 +2:17 489% ASOC Sprint Junior Boys
135. Greg Terrill 2:47 +2:19 496% Goldfields 1-C
136. Sandra Tarr 3:14 +2:46 593% Goldfields 1-C
137. Kim Enkelaar 4:28 +4:00 857% Goldfields 1-C
138. Kathy Petrie 4:45 +4:17 918% Goldfields 1-C