Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 50 – 53

Georgia Navigator Cup :: Sweetwater Creek SP & Dauset Trails (Jan 16, 2021) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Mary Smith 1:53 Brown-X
2. Alexis De La Calleja 1:59 +6 5% Orange
2. Mikal Moreland 1:59 +6 5% Orange
4. Piaras de Cleir 2:01 +8 7% Brown-X
5. Davis Mathis 2:04 +11 10% Orange
6. Joseph Harvey 2:05 +12 11% Orange
7. David Donea 2:07 +14 12% Orange
8. Eslen Trumble 2:20 +27 24% Brown-X
9. Aidan Rowe 2:25 +32 28% Orange
10. John Fair 2:34 +41 36% Orange
11. Amari Cooper 2:45 +52 46% Orange
12. Kursten Massey-Dutcher 2:50 +57 50% Brown-X
12. Alexis Gabriel 2:50 +57 50% Brown-X
14. Ava 2:55 +1:02 55% Brown-X
15. Ethan Adams 3:05 +1:12 64% Orange
15. Frank Alena 3:05 +1:12 64% Brown-X
17. Erik Williams 3:06 +1:13 65% Orange
18. CHARLIE-B 3:07 +1:14 65% Orange
19. Colin Gagnon 3:08 +1:15 66% Brown-Y
20. Dominick Wilson 3:10 +1:17 68% Brown-Y
21. Andrei Lee 3:15 +1:22 73% Brown-Y
22. Colin Bruder 3:20 +1:27 77% Orange
23. Gary Geromette 3:33 +1:40 88% Orange
24. Lindsey Slaten 3:36 +1:43 91% Brown-Y
25. Isabell Donea 3:40 +1:47 95% Orange
26. Benjamin Cooper 3:41 +1:48 96% Orange
27. Joshua Kim 3:43 +1:50 97% Orange
28. Nizayah Carter 3:50 +1:57 104% Orange
29. Paige 3:51 +1:58 104% Orange
30. AubreeW 3:58 +2:05 111% Orange
31. Robert Ticknor 4:06 +2:13 118% Orange
32. John Chambers 4:13 +2:20 124% Brown-X
33. Blair DeGarmo 4:15 +2:22 126% Orange
34. Les Hollingsworth 4:29 +2:36 138% Brown-X
35. Sherart77 4:35 +2:42 143% Brown-Y
36. Fred Dolder 4:40 +2:47 148% Brown-X
37. Polina Shanina 5:19 +3:26 182% Brown-X
38. Chun Bleau 5:23 +3:30 186% Brown-X
39. Ryan Smith 5:38 +3:45 199% Orange
40. Benjamin Yandell 5:40 +3:47 201% Brown-Y
41. Sarah Hoffman 5:44 +3:51 204% Orange
42. Sahara Brewington 5:45 +3:52 205% Orange
43. Sean Carson 5:59 +4:06 218% Orange
44. Arianna Lopez 6:29 +4:36 244% Orange
45. Jackson Rupe 6:47 +4:54 260% Orange
46. Emily Marshall 7:30 +5:37 298% Orange
47. Patricia Royal 7:33 +5:40 301% Brown-X
48. Lynn & Marty Group 7:59 +6:06 324% Brown-X
49. Joao Rosa 8:03 +6:10 327% Orange
50. Aryn Wood 8:15 +6:22 338% Orange
51. Richard Biasco 14:16 +12:23 658% Brown-X
52. Lee Miller 23:15 +21:22 1135% Brown-Y