Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 71 – F

Ile Perrot (Oct 6, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Philippe Côté-Jacques 1:56 Course 4
2. Dmitri Golovanov 1:57 +1 1% Course 4
3. Thomas Kneubühler 2:05 +9 8% Course 4
4. Francis Falardeau 2:11 +15 13% Course 4
5. Svenski 2:22 +26 22% Course 4
5. Anthony Berkers 2:22 +26 22% Course 3
7. Michael Bole 2:24 +28 24% Course 3
8. Martin Valiquette 2:30 +34 29% Course 4
9. Nadine Cybulski 2:36 +40 34% Course 4
10. Jan Dutler 2:39 +43 37% Course 4
11. Andrew Rhodes 2:51 +55 47% Course 4
11. Aurore Varela 2:51 +55 47% Course 4
13. Olga Rayda 2:59 +1:03 54% Course 3
14. Vitali Tulchinski 3:04 +1:08 59% Course 4
15. Jeffrey Blezius 3:10 +1:14 64% Course 3
16. Christian Reid 3:13 +1:17 66% Course 3
17. Anastasia Bilous 3:17 +1:21 70% Course 3
18. Glenn Wight 3:21 +1:25 73% Course 4
19. Neil Barrett 3:41 +1:45 91% Course 4
20. Anatoly Rayda 3:52 +1:56 100% Course 4
21. PGA (3) 3:53 +1:57 101% Course 3
22. Snail Mail (2) 4:15 +2:19 120% Course 3
23. Kyrylo Tokar 4:17 +2:21 122% Course 3
24. Gravelle (4) 4:30 +2:34 133% Course 3
25. Valerie Stuckey 4:33 +2:37 135% Course 3
26. Jean-Claude Deslauriers 4:36 +2:40 138% Course 3
27. La rue Fabre (2) 4:44 +2:48 145% Course 4
28. Maciej Joivasz 4:59 +3:03 158% Course 4
29. Jessica Auer 5:04 +3:08 162% Course 3
30. Licornes (3) 5:29 +3:33 184% Course 3
31. Roy - Valiquette (2) 5:31 +3:35 185% Course 3
32. Maia Iotzova 5:43 +3:47 196% Course 3
33. Raymond Roy 5:54 +3:58 205% Course 3
34. Nicole Pauzé 6:11 +4:15 220% Course 3
35. Isabelle Creusot 6:12 +4:16 221% Course 3
36. Morand (3) 6:13 +4:17 222% Course 3
37. David Randall-Coss 6:17 +4:21 225% Course 4
37. Mohammad Faiz 6:17 +4:21 225% Course 4
39. Renattae Schmidt 6:21 +4:25 228% Course 4
40. Pussn' Boots 6:49 +4:53 253% Course 3
41. Alan Browne 7:09 +5:13 270% Course 3
42. Stéphane Ranger 7:41 +5:45 297% Course 4
43. Luis Perez 8:33 +6:37 342% Course 4
44. Sel de mer (2) 11:01 +9:05 470% Course 3
45. Team Paradis (2), 31:38 +29:42 1536% Course 3
46. Kevin Gu 32:06 +30:10 1560% Course 3
47. Jim Quesnel 52:59 +51:03 2641% Course 4
48. Danielle St-Aubin 54:27 +52:31 2716% Course 3
49. Wilfred-Jason Magadan 1:36:47 +1:34:51 4906% Course 4
50. Steven Henegor 9:00:29 +8:58:33 27856% Course 3
51. Paolo Dimayuga 11:37:12 +11:35:16 35962% Course 4
52. Zachary Mills 11:37:17 +11:35:21 35966% Course 4
53. Christopher Marchand 11:44:29 +11:42:33 36339% Course 4