2019 NSW MTBO Sprint/Middle/Long Championships / MTBO NOL (Apr 6, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | schmackster | 1:04 | Sprint Course 1 | |||
2. | Georgia Skelton | 1:10 | +6 | 9% | Sprint Course 2 | |
3. | Tommy Hayes | 1:12 | +8 | 13% | Sprint Course 1 | |
4. | Scott Gavens | 1:15 | +11 | 17% | Sprint Course 1 | |
5. | Brad Mertens | 1:18 | +14 | 22% | Sprint Course 1 | |
6. | Andrew Skelton | 1:23 | +19 | 30% | Sprint Course 2 | |
7. | tRicky | 1:25 | +21 | 33% | Sprint Course 1 | |
7. | David King | 1:25 | +21 | 33% | Sprint Course 2 | |
7. | Robert Bennett | 1:25 | +21 | 33% | Sprint Course 1 | |
10. | Joel Young | 1:28 | +24 | 38% | Sprint Course 1 | |
11. | mtbo_qld | 1:31 | +27 | 42% | Sprint Course 2 | |
11. | mars67 | 1:31 | +27 | 42% | Sprint Course 1 | |
13. | Tegan Knightbridge | 1:33 | +29 | 45% | Sprint Course 2 | |
14. | Rick Armstrong | 1:35 | +31 | 48% | Sprint Course 4 | |
15. | Jennifer Enderby | 1:42 | +38 | 59% | Sprint Course 4 | |
16. | Marcus Lee | 1:44 | +40 | 63% | Sprint Course 1 | |
17. | gudeso | 1:46 | +42 | 66% | Sprint Course 1 | |
18. | Greg Barbour | 1:48 | +44 | 69% | Sprint Course 2 | |
18. | alsoBill | 1:48 | +44 | 69% | Sprint Course 1 | |
18. | Simon Nott | 1:48 | +44 | 69% | Sprint Course 2 | |
21. | Tim Doman | 1:49 | +45 | 70% | Sprint Course 1 | |
21. | Carolyn Jackson | 1:49 | +45 | 70% | Sprint Course 2 | |
21. | Scott Simson | 1:49 | +45 | 70% | Sprint Course 1 | |
24. | Sally-Anne Henderson | 1:50 | +46 | 72% | Sprint Course 2 | |
25. | Leigh Privett | 1:51 | +47 | 73% | Sprint Course 4 | |
26. | Carolyn Matthews | 1:57 | +53 | 83% | Sprint Course 4 | |
27. | Graham Fowler | 1:58 | +54 | 84% | Sprint Course 4 | |
28. | Wayne Eliot | 1:59 | +55 | 86% | Sprint Course 1 | |
29. | Martin Cousins | 2:02 | +58 | 91% | Sprint Course 1 | |
30. | Eric Young | 2:08 | +1:04 | 100% | Sprint Course 2 | |
31. | Reid Moran | 2:10 | +1:06 | 103% | Sprint Course 4 | |
32. | Ben Coetzer | 2:11 | +1:07 | 105% | Sprint Course 2 | |
32. | Amanda Mackie | 2:11 | +1:07 | 105% | Sprint Course 4 | |
34. | Damien Enderby | 2:14 | +1:10 | 109% | Sprint Course 1 | |
35. | John Skilton | 2:22 | +1:18 | 122% | Sprint Course 2 | |
36. | Robert Lewin | 2:27 | +1:23 | 130% | Sprint Course 4 | |
37. | Diana Charlton | 2:32 | +1:28 | 138% | Sprint Course 4 | |
38. | Shane Trotter | 3:08 | +2:04 | 194% | Sprint Course 1 | |
39. | Ant Nolan | 3:10 | +2:06 | 197% | Sprint Course 1 | |
40. | Nichole Dean | 3:17 | +2:13 | 208% | Sprint Course 2 |