Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 105 – 58

Australian 3 Days Championship - Day 1 (Apr 20) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Michael Halmy 1:11 M55AS
2. Ross Barr 1:13 +2 3% M70A
2. Kate Marschall 1:13 +2 3% W21AS
4. Carolyn Jackson 1:15 +4 6% W60A
5. simmo 1:17 +6 8% M70A
6. FernWerm 1:18 +7 10% W21AS
7. Tony Radford 1:19 +8 11% M70A
8. Regina Neukom 1:23 +12 17% W60A
8. Greg Chatfield 1:23 +12 17% M70A
8. Carol Brownlie 1:23 +12 17% W65A
8. Wendy Taverna 1:23 +12 17% W35AS
12. Geraldine Chatfield 1:24 +13 18% W60A
13. Ian Fletcher 1:25 +14 20% M70A
14. Robin Uppill 1:26 +15 21% W65A
14. Terry Bluett 1:26 +15 21% M70A
16. Robyn Rennie 1:27 +16 23% W65A
16. Alison Radford 1:27 +16 23% W65A
18. Bill Vandendool 1:28 +17 24% M55AS
19. Paul Hoopmann 1:30 +19 27% M70A
19. Leigh Privett 1:30 +19 27% M70A
21. Robert Smith 1:31 +20 28% M70A
22. Prue Dobbin 1:32 +21 30% W60A
23. Robyn Pallas 1:33 +22 31% W65A
24. Julie Flynn 1:37 +26 37% W60A
25. Roland Eggli 1:43 +32 45% M70A
26. Debbie Davey 1:46 +35 49% W60A
27. Ann Scown 1:47 +36 51% W65A
28. Helen Bailey 1:48 +37 52% W60A
29. Helen Post 1:50 +39 55% W65A
29. Jacquie Rand 1:50 +39 55% W65A
31. Liz Abbott 1:51 +40 56% W60A
31. Michael Hanratty 1:51 +40 56% M55AS
33. Robert Rapkins 1:52 +41 58% M70A
34. Kerryn Searle 1:54 +43 61% W35AS
34. Valerie Barker 1:54 +43 61% W65A
36. Heike Behrbohm 1:56 +45 63% W60A
37. Keith Fifield 1:58 +47 66% M70A
38. Dennis Trewin 1:59 +48 68% M70A
39. Jennifer Schulz 2:01 +50 70% W65A
40. Eric Wainwright 2:04 +53 75% M70A
41. Don Mason 2:15 +1:04 90% M70A
42. Barry Wheeler 2:17 +1:06 93% M70A
43. Saacha Donaldson 2:21 +1:10 99% W35AS
44. George Pugh 2:28 +1:17 108% M70A
45. Murray Hanna 2:31 +1:20 113% M70A
46. Joan Wright 2:33 +1:22 115% W65A
47. Greg Hawthorne 2:38 +1:27 123% M70A
48. Susan Kurrle 2:43 +1:32 130% W65A
49. Jane Calder 2:58 +1:47 151% W60A
50. Elizabeth Bicevskis 3:02 +1:51 156% W65A
51. Steve Flick 3:10 +1:59 168% M70A
52. Hilary Wood 3:23 +2:12 186% W60A
53. Oskar Kaal√ły 3:30 +2:19 196% M55AS
54. Lynda Rapkins 3:48 +2:37 221% W65A
55. Kerryne Jones 3:51 +2:40 225% W65A
56. Russell Candy 5:01 +3:50 324% M70A
57. Peter Gillon 8:48 +7:37 644% M70A
58. Debra Lethbridge 11:38 +10:27 883% W65A