Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: S – 82

Australian 3 Days Championship - Day 1 (Apr 20, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Eckart Bosman 23 M12A
2. Carolyn Jackson 26 +3 13% W60A
3. Luke Feuerherdt 27 +4 17% M12A
3. Luca Hogg 27 +4 17% W12A
5. Alton Freeman 28 +5 22% M10A
5. simmo 28 +5 22% M70A
5. Ashley White 28 +5 22% M12A
8. Amy Dufty 29 +6 26% W12A
9. Paul Hoopmann 30 +7 30% M70A
9. Ross Barr 30 +7 30% M70A
11. Carol Brownlie 31 +8 35% W65A
11. Bill Vandendool 31 +8 35% M55AS
13. Lachlan Braid 32 +9 39% M12A
13. Robyn Rennie 32 +9 39% W65A
13. Nic Phillips 32 +9 39% M12A
13. Eric Wainwright 32 +9 39% M70A
13. FernWerm 32 +9 39% W21AS
18. Aoife 33 +10 43% W12A
18. Michael Halmy 33 +10 43% M55AS
18. Adrian Garbellini 33 +10 43% M10A
21. Amelia White 34 +11 48% Open Easy
21. Regina Neukom 34 +11 48% W60A
21. Greg Chatfield 34 +11 48% M70A
21. Marcus Cazzolato 34 +11 48% M12A
21. Roland Eggli 34 +11 48% M70A
26. Geraldine Chatfield 35 +12 52% W60A
26. Kate Marschall 35 +12 52% W21AS
26. Debbie Davey 35 +12 52% W60A
26. Julie Flynn 35 +12 52% W60A
26. Robyn Pallas 35 +12 52% W65A
26. Steve Flick 35 +12 52% M70A
32. Lilja Lehtonen 36 +13 57% W12A
32. Rhys Butler 36 +13 57% M12A
32. Ben Marschall 36 +13 57% M10A
35. Wendy Taverna 37 +14 61% W35AS
35. Alison Radford 37 +14 61% W65A
35. Robert Rapkins 37 +14 61% M70A
38. Leigh Privett 38 +15 65% M70A
38. Robin Uppill 38 +15 65% W65A
40. Terry Bluett 39 +16 70% M70A
40. Michael Hanratty 39 +16 70% M55AS
42. Prue Dobbin 40 +17 74% W60A
42. Valerie Barker 40 +17 74% W65A
44. Liz Abbott 41 +18 78% W60A
44. Dennis Trewin 41 +18 78% M70A
44. Greg Hawthorne 41 +18 78% M70A
47. Kerryn Searle 42 +19 83% W35AS
47. Russell Candy 42 +19 83% M70A
49. Lynda Rapkins 43 +20 87% W65A
49. Ian Fletcher 43 +20 87% M70A
51. Ruben Claessens 44 +21 91% Shadow
52. Helen Post 45 +22 96% W65A
53. Ann Scown 48 +25 109% W65A
53. Robert Smith 48 +25 109% M70A
53. Rohan Braid 48 +25 109% M10A
56. Joan Wright 49 +26 113% W65A
57. Tristan Meritt 51 +28 122% EOD E
58. Barry Wheeler 54 +31 135% M70A
59. Keith Fifield 55 +32 139% M70A
59. Debra Lethbridge 55 +32 139% W65A
61. Murray Hanna 57 +34 148% M70A
61. Lan Kelly 57 +34 148% Open Easy
63. Joshua Feuerherdt 59 +36 157% M12A
64. Tony Radford 1:01 +38 165% M70A
64. Mia Lehtonen 1:01 +38 165% EOD E
64. George Pugh 1:01 +38 165% M70A
67. Elizabeth Bicevskis 1:02 +39 170% W65A
68. Jennifer Schulz 1:03 +40 174% W65A
69. Jane Calder 1:06 +43 187% W60A
69. Saacha Donaldson 1:06 +43 187% W35AS
69. Oskar Kaal√ły 1:06 +43 187% M55AS
72. Susan Kurrle 1:07 +44 191% W65A
73. Ruth Toomey 1:08 +45 196% Shadow
73. Robyn Phillips 1:08 +45 196% Open Easy
75. Don Mason 1:13 +50 217% M70A
75. Jacquie Rand 1:13 +50 217% W65A
77. Heike Behrbohm 1:16 +53 230% W60A
77. Kerryne Jones 1:16 +53 230% W65A
79. Edmund 1:30 +1:07 291% M10A
80. Hilary Wood 1:54 +1:31 396% W60A
81. Monty Smith 1:55 +1:32 400% EOD E
82. Tim Graham Taylor 2:05 +1:42 443% EOD E
83. Peter Gillon 2:34 +2:11 570% M70A
84. Zoe White 3:54 +3:31 917% Open Very Easy
85. Helen Bailey 4:09 +3:46 983% W60A