Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 73 – 173

Australian Middle Distance Championships (Apr 27) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Adrian Uppill 2:38 C10
2. Rod Gray 2:42 +4 3% C7
3. Meredith Gray 2:43 +5 3% C7
4. Nick Dent 2:45 +7 4% C10
5. Sue Hancock 2:57 +19 12% C10
6. David Poland 2:58 +20 13% C7
7. Jenny Bourne 3:00 +22 14% C10
8. Jeff Dunn 3:01 +23 15% C7
9. Mark Petrie 3:05 +27 17% C10
10. Chris Brown 3:06 +28 18% C10
11. Phil Walker 3:07 +29 18% C7
12. Peter Shepherd 3:11 +33 21% C10
13. Tim Hatley 3:14 +36 23% C7
14. Neil Barr 3:22 +44 28% C7
15. Linda Kilpatrick 3:28 +50 32% C7
16. Kate Marschall 3:29 +51 32% C7
16. O-ing 3:29 +51 32% C7
18. Cathy Hogg 3:33 +55 35% C7
19. David George 3:41 +1:03 40% C10
20. Ceri Pass 3:45 +1:07 42% C7
20. Golfer 3:45 +1:07 42% C7
22. Nikolett Halmai 3:46 +1:08 43% C7
23. Vanessa Smith 3:50 +1:12 46% C10
23. Ana Herceg 3:50 +1:12 46% C10
25. Kim Carroll 3:55 +1:17 49% C7
26. Su Yan Tay 4:01 +1:23 53% C10
27. Blake Merritt 4:07 +1:29 56% C10
28. Phil Taylor 4:08 +1:30 57% C7
29. Andrew Lumsden 4:12 +1:34 59% C7
29. Juliana de Nooy 4:12 +1:34 59% C10
31. James Lithgow 4:25 +1:47 68% C7
32. Bill Jones 4:27 +1:49 69% C10
33. FernWerm 4:36 +1:58 75% C7
34. David McCauley 4:39 +2:01 77% C7
35. Päivi Karjalainen 4:44 +2:06 80% C10
36. Stephen Collins 4:47 +2:09 82% C7
37. Jennifer Porter 4:50 +2:12 84% C7
38. Ian Rathbone 4:53 +2:15 85% C10
39. David Schulz 4:57 +2:19 88% C10
40. Ian Cameron 5:02 +2:24 91% C10
41. Juha Lehtonen 5:11 +2:33 97% C10
42. Keith Jay 5:16 +2:38 100% C10
43. Toni Brown 5:19 +2:41 102% C10
44. Otti Bisang 5:21 +2:43 103% C7
45. Colin Price 5:23 +2:45 104% C10
45. Bruce Rennie 5:23 +2:45 104% C10
47. Robert Smith 5:33 +2:55 111% C10
48. Erica Diment 5:40 +3:02 115% C10
48. Geoff Armstrong 5:40 +3:02 115% C10
50. Paul Pacque 5:41 +3:03 116% C10
51. Donelda Niles 5:46 +3:08 119% C10
52. Murray Haines 5:57 +3:19 126% C10
53. Warwick Selby 6:00 +3:22 128% C10
54. Sally Wayte 6:01 +3:23 128% C10
55. Philip Burrill 6:09 +3:31 134% C7
56. Susan George 6:27 +3:49 145% C10
57. Mike Calder 6:41 +4:03 154% C10
58. Digby Mercer 6:43 +4:05 155% C7
59. Marion Burrill 6:49 +4:11 159% C10
60. John Scown 7:17 +4:39 177% C10
61. Gordon Wilson 7:34 +4:56 187% C10
62. Joanna Parr 7:37 +4:59 189% C10
63. John Harding 7:44 +5:06 194% C10
64. Liz Butler 7:59 +5:21 203% C10
65. BB 8:08 +5:30 209% C10
66. Suzanne O'Callaghan 8:16 +5:38 214% C10
67. Martin Bicevskis 9:05 +6:27 245% C10
68. Nick Lethbridge 9:09 +6:31 247% C10
69. Andrea Schiwy 10:13 +7:35 288% C10
70. Robert Graieg 10:18 +7:40 291% C7
71. MTBjen 10:36 +7:58 303% C7
72. Rob West 12:29 +9:51 374% C10