Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: S – 152

Australian Middle Distance Championships (Apr 27) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Bridget Anderson 1:23 C3
1. Krystal Neumann 1:23 C3
3. Natasha Key 1:27 +4 5% C3
4. Veronika Vavrova 1:32 +9 11% C3
5. Tim Ashman 1:35 +12 14% C10
6. obewan 1:37 +14 17% C4
7. Aislinn Prendergast 1:38 +15 18% C3
8. Rebecca George 1:39 +16 19% C3
9. Grace Crane 1:40 +17 20% C3
10. Belinda Lawford 1:41 +18 22% C3
11. Jenny Bourne 1:42 +19 23% C10
12. Olivia Sprod 1:47 +24 29% C3
13. sten 1:53 +30 36% C4
14. Ana Herceg 1:54 +31 37% C10
15. Matthew Cohen 1:56 +33 40% C4
16. Bronte Gannon 1:58 +35 42% C3
17. Bruce Rennie 1:59 +36 43% C10
18. Gordon Wilson 2:00 +37 45% C10
19. Paul Pacque 2:04 +41 49% C10
20. Bill Vandendool 2:06 +43 52% C14
21. David George 2:07 +44 53% C10
22. Sue Hancock 2:08 +45 54% C10
22. Robert Smith 2:08 +45 54% C10
24. Chris Fitzgerald 2:11 +48 58% C3
25. Chris Brown 2:12 +49 59% C10
26. Blake Merritt 2:13 +50 60% C10
27. BB 2:14 +51 61% C10
28. Damien Enderby 2:16 +53 64% C4
29. Bill Jones 2:19 +56 67% C10
30. Adrian Uppill 2:20 +57 69% C10
31. Nicki Rehn 2:21 +58 70% C3
32. Rachel 2:22 +59 71% C3
33. Juliana de Nooy 2:23 +1:00 72% C10
34. Su Yan Tay 2:26 +1:03 76% C10
35. Colin Price 2:28 +1:05 78% C10
36. Zoe Dowling 2:29 +1:06 80% C3
37. Peter Shepherd 2:30 +1:07 81% C10
37. Murray Haines 2:30 +1:07 81% C10
39. John Scown 2:33 +1:10 84% C10
40. Rob West 2:37 +1:14 89% C10
40. Päivi Karjalainen 2:37 +1:14 89% C10
42. Anna Fitzgerald 2:38 +1:15 90% C3
43. Juha Lehtonen 2:41 +1:18 94% C10
43. Mark Petrie 2:41 +1:18 94% C10
45. Ian Rathbone 2:43 +1:20 96% C10
46. Liz Butler 2:44 +1:21 98% C10
47. Keith Jay 2:47 +1:24 101% C10
48. Jason Simpson 2:53 +1:30 108% C4
49. Geoff Armstrong 2:56 +1:33 112% C10
50. Andrea Schiwy 2:58 +1:35 114% C10
51. Mike Calder 3:02 +1:39 119% C10
52. Sally Wayte 3:13 +1:50 133% C10
53. Toni Brown 3:28 +2:05 151% C10
54. Joanna Parr 3:30 +2:07 153% C10
55. Christine Howitt 3:33 +2:10 157% C10
56. Nick Lethbridge 3:34 +2:11 158% C10
57. Warwick Selby 3:36 +2:13 160% C10
58. Suzanne O'Callaghan 3:54 +2:31 182% C10
58. John Harding 3:54 +2:31 182% C10
60. David Schulz 4:04 +2:41 194% C10
61. Donelda Niles 4:06 +2:43 196% C10
62. Martin Bicevskis 4:07 +2:44 198% C10
63. Nick Dent 4:29 +3:06 224% C10
64. Julie Shepherd 4:31 +3:08 227% C14
65. Erica Diment 4:33 +3:10 229% C10
66. Robert Boekelaar 4:37 +3:14 234% C14
67. Cheryl Bluett 4:50 +3:27 249% C14
68. Vanessa Smith 5:09 +3:46 272% C10
69. Ian Cameron 5:14 +3:51 278% C10
70. Sue Dowling 5:24 +4:01 290% C14
71. Susan George 7:13 +5:50 422% C10
72. Jill Elderfield 10:31 +9:08 660% C14
73. Marion Burrill 25:30 +24:07 1743% C10