Register | Login
Attackpoint AR - performance and training tools for adventure athletes

Common Leg: 126 – 118

ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #5 & NSW League #5, Canberra (May 12, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Alvin Craig 24 Course 3
2. Damien Enderby 29 +5 21% Course 3
2. O-ing 29 +5 21% Course 6
4. Jennifer Enderby 30 +6 25% Course 6
5. Ian Prosser 31 +7 29% Course 6
5. Salme Fuller 31 +7 29% Course 6
5. Brendan Wilson 31 +7 29% Course 3
5. Graeme Dawson 31 +7 29% Course 6
5. zipster 31 +7 29% Course 3
10. Warwick Davis 32 +8 33% Course 6
10. Fedor Iskhakov 32 +8 33% Course 3
10. Shingo 32 +8 33% Course 6
13. David Poland 33 +9 38% Course 6
13. Bjorn Mella 33 +9 38% Course 6
15. Greg Terrill 34 +10 42% Course 6
15. Angus Shedden 34 +10 42% Course 3
15. Barbara Hill 34 +10 42% Course 6
18. atsip 35 +11 46% Course 3
18. GM 35 +11 46% Course 6
18. Colin Currie 35 +11 46% Course 6
18. Silke Speier 35 +11 46% Course 6
22. Milo 36 +12 50% Course 3
23. jotaigna 37 +13 54% Course 3
23. grilla 37 +13 54% Course 6
23. Bruce Barnett 37 +13 54% Course 6
23. Chris Andersen 37 +13 54% Course 6
23. Selwyn Sweeney 37 +13 54% Course 3
28. Samuel Wilson 38 +14 58% Course 3
28. Ana Herceg 38 +14 58% Course 6
28. Ian Froude 38 +14 58% Course 6
28. Jon Glanville 38 +14 58% Course 6
32. Maureen Denmead 39 +15 63% Course 6
32. Phil Walker 39 +15 63% Course 6
32. Edith Gray 39 +15 63% Course 6
32. Zack Noyes 39 +15 63% Course 3
36. Lachlan Young 40 +16 67% Course 3
36. Andrew Cumming Thom 40 +16 67% Course 6
36. Harry Gibbs 40 +16 67% Course 3
39. Nick Melhuish 41 +17 71% Course 6
39. John Allen 41 +17 71% Course 3
39. Kieran Macdonell 41 +17 71% Course 3
39. Peter Hopper 41 +17 71% Course 6
39. Tate Needham 41 +17 71% Course 3
39. Martin Wehner 41 +17 71% Course 6
45. Jonathan Ricks 42 +18 75% Course 3
46. Tara Sutherland 43 +19 79% Course 6
46. Angus Knowles 43 +19 79% Course 3
48. Rodney Parkin 44 +20 83% Course 6
48. alsoCass 44 +20 83% Course 6
50. John Le Carpentier 45 +21 88% Course 8
51. Anna Hyslop 46 +22 92% Course 6
52. Julia Waddell-Wood 47 +23 96% Course 6
52. Golfer 47 +23 96% Course 6
52. Sue Key 47 +23 96% Course 6
52. Ron Junghans 47 +23 96% Course 8
52. Ken Young 47 +23 96% Course 6
57. Tania Kennedy 49 +25 104% Course 6
57. John Hodsdon 49 +25 104% Course 8
59. John Sutton 50 +26 108% Course 8
59. Maria Orr 50 +26 108% Course 8
61. Tony Garr 51 +27 113% Course 6
62. Melanie Christie 53 +29 121% Course 6
63. Kelly Young 54 +30 125% Course 6
63. Jenny Hawkins 54 +30 125% Course 8
65. Hind Needham 55 +31 129% Course 6
65. Val Hodsdon 55 +31 129% Course 8
67. Robert D'Ascenzo 56 +32 133% Course 3
67. Sharon Lambert 56 +32 133% Course 6
69. Ann Ingwersen 57 +33 138% Course 8
69. Brian Cleland 57 +33 138% Course 8
71. Chris Stocks 58 +34 142% Course 6
72. Margaret Duguid 1:02 +38 158% Course 8
72. Jane Barnett 1:02 +38 158% Course 8
74. Sandra Stewart 1:03 +39 163% Course 8
75. Cheryl Bluett 1:05 +41 171% Course 8
76. Viola O'Connor 1:07 +43 179% Course 8
77. Kevin Paine 1:08 +44 183% Course 8
77. Geoffrey Dabb 1:08 +44 183% Course 8
79. Michael Tedeschi 1:11 +47 196% Course 6
79. Barry Hanlon 1:11 +47 196% Course 8
81. Mary Jane Mahony 1:17 +53 221% Course 8
82. Julie Shepherd 1:20 +56 233% Course 8
83. Sandra Hogg 1:23 +59 246% Course 8
84. Robert Mouatt 1:29 +1:05 271% Course 8
84. Dave Lotty 1:29 +1:05 271% Course 8
86. Barbara Junghans 1:31 +1:07 279% Course 8
87. Frank Ingwersen 1:34 +1:10 292% Course 8
88. Janet Morris 1:37 +1:13 304% Course 8
89. Sue Garr 1:39 +1:15 313% Course 6
90. Lloyd Gledhill 1:49 +1:25 354% Course 8
91. Darryl Erbacher 2:06 +1:42 425% Course 8
92. Hermann Wehner 2:55 +2:31 629% Course 8
93. Carolyn Chalmers 3:05 +2:41 671% Course 8