Easter Tas - Bay of Fires 3 Days (Apr 7, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | John Whittington | 4:48 | Day 3 Course 4 | |||
2. | Justin Woolford | 4:54 | +6 | 2% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
3. | Fat Rat | 5:03 | +15 | 5% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
4. | Joshua Allen | 5:05 | +17 | 6% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
5. | Brody McCarthy | 5:29 | +41 | 14% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
6. | Max Dalheim | 5:33 | +45 | 16% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
7. | Olivia Sprod | 5:39 | +51 | 18% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
8. | Tamsin Moran | 5:43 | +55 | 19% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
9. | Ian Prosser | 5:46 | +58 | 20% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
10. | Thomas Garbellini | 5:50 | +1:02 | 22% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
10. | Marina Iskhakova | 5:50 | +1:02 | 22% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
12. | Jim Russell | 5:55 | +1:07 | 23% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
13. | Krystal Neumann | 5:56 | +1:08 | 24% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
14. | Geoff Lawford | 5:58 | +1:10 | 24% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
15. | Matthew Cohen | 5:59 | +1:11 | 25% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
15. | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 5:59 | +1:11 | 25% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
17. | Brenton Gray | 6:07 | +1:19 | 27% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
18. | Charlotte Watson | 6:12 | +1:24 | 29% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
19. | Matthew Patten | 6:13 | +1:25 | 30% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
20. | Mikaela Gray | 6:19 | +1:31 | 32% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
21. | Cakewoman | 6:21 | +1:33 | 32% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
22. | Rod Gray | 6:22 | +1:34 | 33% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
23. | Leida Williams | 6:24 | +1:36 | 33% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
23. | Mark Petrie | 6:24 | +1:36 | 33% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
25. | Nicholas Wilmott | 6:27 | +1:39 | 34% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
26. | Cliff Howard | 6:30 | +1:42 | 35% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
27. | Hau Wah Brenda Chan | 6:35 | +1:47 | 37% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
28. | Kenneth McLean | 6:50 | +2:02 | 42% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
29. | Bjorn Mella | 6:51 | +2:03 | 43% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
30. | Charles Dragar | 6:58 | +2:10 | 45% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
31. | Nicola Marshall | 7:17 | +2:29 | 52% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
32. | Serryn Eenjes | 7:19 | +2:31 | 52% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
33. | Steve Cooper | 7:20 | +2:32 | 53% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
34. | Anna Dowling | 7:22 | +2:34 | 53% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
35. | Bec Butler | 7:25 | +2:37 | 55% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
36. | Lucy McGarva | 7:30 | +2:42 | 56% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
37. | Hania Lada | 7:45 | +2:57 | 61% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
38. | Sebastian Burgess | 7:47 | +2:59 | 62% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
39. | Dion McKenzie | 7:53 | +3:05 | 64% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
40. | Tony Garr | 7:55 | +3:07 | 65% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
41. | Trevor Diment | 8:00 | +3:12 | 67% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
41. | Nicola Dalheim | 8:00 | +3:12 | 67% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
43. | Miriam Whittington | 8:01 | +3:13 | 67% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
44. | Rani Brennan | 8:04 | +3:16 | 68% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
45. | Simon Thomas | 8:09 | +3:21 | 70% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
46. | Kwok keung Yeung | 8:24 | +3:36 | 75% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
47. | Peter Cusick | 8:30 | +3:42 | 77% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
48. | Daniel Gray | 8:31 | +3:43 | 77% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
49. | Emma Forsberg | 8:32 | +3:44 | 78% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
50. | Clare Hawthorne | 8:34 | +3:46 | 78% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
50. | Bill Butler | 8:34 | +3:46 | 78% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
52. | Tim Wardrop | 8:39 | +3:51 | 80% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
53. | Robert Carmichael | 8:49 | +4:01 | 84% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
54. | Ian McKenzie | 8:59 | +4:11 | 87% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
55. | Helen O'Callaghan | 9:06 | +4:18 | 90% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
56. | Michael Burt | 9:29 | +4:41 | 98% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
57. | Digby Mercer | 9:57 | +5:09 | 107% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
58. | Margaret Peel | 10:02 | +5:14 | 109% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
58. | Ian Davies | 10:02 | +5:14 | 109% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
60. | Zara Soden | 10:11 | +5:23 | 112% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
61. | James Scott | 10:45 | +5:57 | 124% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
62. | Melissa Maillot | 10:46 | +5:58 | 124% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
63. | Karen Wild-Allen | 10:57 | +6:09 | 128% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
63. | Geoff Peel | 10:57 | +6:09 | 128% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
65. | Carolyn Layton | 10:59 | +6:11 | 129% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
66. | Heather Smith | 11:06 | +6:18 | 131% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
67. | Philip Burrill | 11:12 | +6:24 | 133% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
68. | Wai Ching Vickie Wong | 11:14 | +6:26 | 134% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
69. | David Knight | 11:17 | +6:29 | 135% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
70. | Geoff Todkill | 12:06 | +7:18 | 152% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
71. | Jaiden Fidge | 12:09 | +7:21 | 153% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
72. | Meredith Gray | 13:08 | +8:20 | 174% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
73. | Andrew Cumming Thom | 13:12 | +8:24 | 175% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
74. | Shin Ho YU | 13:29 | +8:41 | 181% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
75. | Arne Heikoop | 14:03 | +9:15 | 193% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
76. | Martin Kozma | 14:23 | +9:35 | 200% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
77. | Antonio Garcia Couce | 14:34 | +9:46 | 203% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
78. | Jerry Purkis | 14:50 | +10:02 | 209% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
79. | Moira Kuffer | 15:08 | +10:20 | 215% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
80. | Sussan Best | 15:32 | +10:44 | 224% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
81. | Mick Cooper | 15:33 | +10:45 | 224% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
82. | Robert Graieg | 15:44 | +10:56 | 228% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
83. | Kim Enkelaar | 15:50 | +11:02 | 230% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
84. | Fedor Iskhakov | 20:07 | +15:19 | 319% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
85. | Rudi Landsiedel | 22:40 | +17:52 | 372% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
86. | Quinn Bissett | 23:47 | +18:59 | 395% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
87. | Dene Littler | 24:47 | +19:59 | 416% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
88. | TrishTash | 25:05 | +20:17 | 423% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
89. | Pik Kwan Tang | 27:10 | +22:22 | 466% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
90. | Kevin Lyall | 29:04 | +24:16 | 506% | Day 3 Course 2 | |
91. | Liz Canning | 31:17 | +26:29 | 552% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
92. | Chi Sing Clement Chan | 31:28 | +26:40 | 556% | Day 3 Course 4 | |
93. | Helen Walpole | 31:53 | +27:05 | 564% | Day 3 Course 2 |